Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1711 |
ROUVIER Marion Master 2 (M2) S/L AC LIMOUX (11) |
Non Partant |
1724 |
SAVOYE Brigitte Master 5 (M5) ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
1728 |
DE FREITAS Sylvain Master 2 (M2) MURET (31) |
Non Partant |
1730 |
RENAULT Edouard Senior (SE) AUCUN (31) |
Non Partant |
1732 |
LAURET Albert Master 5 (M5) S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
Non Partant |
1751 |
VIRIOT Delphine Master 2 (M2) PINSAGUEL (31) |
Non Partant |
1773 |
GERUSSI Mathilde Senior (SE) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
Non Partant |
1783 |
DAUDÉ Vincent Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1810 |
ARIN Colin Senior (SE) TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
Non Partant |
1830 |
BERTRAND Anne Françoise Master 3 (M3) PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) |
Non Partant |
1843 |
AHO Naike Master 0 (M0) TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
Non Partant |
1854 |
MILANESI Emma Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1855 |
JULIEN Louis Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1878 |
RAZA Mathieu Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1921 |
LEDUCQUE Patrick Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1933 |
JEANNENEZ Pierre Senior (SE) ECALQUENS (31) |
Non Partant |
1946 |
GAYRARD Christophe Master 3 (M3) RUN OS FREE (31) |
Non Partant |
1947 |
LE HEGUERAT Hugues Master 2 (M2) BERAT (31) |
Non Partant |
1949 |
PERES Jean-Jacques Master 4 (M4) BAZETOUX ISSOIRES (31) |
Non Partant |
1951 |
ESPERE CAUBET Dominique Master 4 (M4) RUN IS FREE (31) |
Non Partant |
1975 |
DUPRAT Florent Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1992 |
MERCIER Adrien Master 2 (M2) MURET AC (31) |
Non Partant |
2018 |
BÉZIAT Clément Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2029 |
GOSSELIN Cerise Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2061 |
LE BIAN Valérie Master 3 (M3) BRUGUIERES (31) |
Non Partant |
2070 |
GONTRAND Martial Senior (SE) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
Non Partant |
2086 |
YAVO Yann Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2127 |
BRUGUIERE Franck Master 0 (M0) COMMINGES TRIATHLON (31) |
Non Partant |
2143 |
LEZAT Daniel Master 2 (M2) SAINT-LYS (31) |
Non Partant |
2188 |
SINIGAGLIA Jerome Master 2 (M2) ROQUES (31) |
Non Partant |
2204 |
MANESENKOW Patrick Master 5 (M5) PINS-JUSTARET (31) |
Non Partant |
2221 |
VACHOR Marlène Senior (SE) VILLATE (31) |
Non Partant |
2250 |
ZOCCA Stéphane Master 2 (M2) GRENADE (31) |
Non Partant |
2273 |
LAVISSE Nicolas Master 0 (M0) SALLES SUR L'HERS (11) |
Non Partant |
2334 |
MARTIN Jean Jacques Master 4 (M4) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
Non Partant |