Toggle navigation
TRAIL DU PASTEL
TRAIL DU PASTEL
TRAIL DU PASTEL
TRAIL DU PASTEL
16KM - ISATIS DUO
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
16KM - ISATIS DUO
11/11/2022
68 Inscriptions
(2 Non Partants)
66 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
2018
ALILODIE
1h31'50
ALICE - ELODIE
2
2012
ALLÉZOU
1h39'12
MARIE - ROSE
3
2045
TIC & TAC
1h39'46
MARYLINE - LAURE
4
2001
LES FÉES NO MEN
1h44'18
MARIE - CAROLE
5
2003
PREMIUM SPORT
1h48'45
AGATHE - MAËVA
6
2010
OSTÉO PATTES
1h56'59
PAULINE - ÉLISA
7
2068
NOTHÉGAB
1h58'13
MATHILDE - AUDREY
8
2042
PURPANNAISES
2h07'46
MÉLANIE - CLARA
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
2015
REMEQUEUE ET PAUGACHARD
1h09'25
BASTIEN - DAMIEN
2
2063
DUO DÉCIMÉ
1h09'42
BASTIEN - THOMAS
3
2027
LA MASSO
1h12'38
VINCENT - THOMAS
4
2060
ELIUD KIPCHO GAY
1h13'31
VINCENT - LUCAS
5
2039
LES VACHETTES DU TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
1h14'31
FRANCK - LAURENT
6
2049
GOULAG TEAM
1h16'22
ROBIN - OLIVIER
7
2055
LES ERMONTS
1h16'35
THOMAS - STEPHANE
8
2061
LES BRACAVAL
1h16'58
BENJAMIN - XAVIER
9
2062
A HUM RUNNING CLUB
1h18'25
FRANCK - NICOLAS
10
2032
LES VIEUX RNARDS
1h19'33
SIMON - HUGO
11
2011
CHARLY ET NONO
1h19'49
CHARLY - ARNAUD
12
2022
DJ CAM
1h21'30
JEROME - DAVID
13
2008
BBF
1h24'20
RÉMI - MATÉO
14
2033
PEDRETTO-VIRONNE SHOW
1h28'26
NICOLAS - OLIVIER
15
2069
MARC CYRIL
1h29'49
CYRIL - MARC
16
2036
DAD&SON
1h30'49
EMMANUEL - JULES
17
2026
LES GRIZZLIS
1h31'11
JEANNY - NICOLAS
18
2002
MOT-HUB
1h32'50
MORGAN - ALEXANDRE
19
2028
THE SINAUD'S
1h33'48
VINCENT - MATHIEU
20
2031
TEAM CHUPITOS
1h34'42
FLORIAN - MATHIS
21
2058
TEAM DESCOUS PAC
1h35'29
LAURENT - QUENTIN
22
2056
COUREURS SOBRES
1h36'43
ADRIEN - JEAN YVES
23
2053
TIP TEAM
1h36'59
YOAN - MICHEL
24
2065
LA BIOCELESTE
1h37'57
JEROME - ANTHONY
25
2064
ALAN TURING
1h41'27
YANN - MOHAMED
26
2050
""LES REUTEPEU""
1h41'31
SAMUEL - CHRISTOPHE
27
2013
TIC ET TAC
1h43'27
JEAN FRANCOIS - CHRISTOPHE
28
2066
LES PAPYS DU SATUC
1h44'03
PIERRE - LAURENT
29
2041
TEAM RX
1h44'10
DAVID - FRÉDÉRIC
30
2005
BAYERN DE MONIQUE
1h45'41
FRANÇOIS - NICOLAS
31
2009
PÈRE ET FILS
1h46'23
JEAN CLAUDE - LOIC
32
2030
LOS COUPATOS
2h20'56
BENJAMIN - DAVID
Mixte
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
2054
TEAM ESTATS
1h19'40
CYRIELLE - JÉRÔME
2
2037
LES ROUV'
1h19'58
AGATHE - JÉRÔME
3
2048
LES SAVOYARDS
1h23'45
JOHANNA - AURÉLIEN
4
2020
PAS PLUS VITE QU’À FOND
1h23'58
NICOLAS - CÉLINE
5
2019
PAS QUINZE
1h26'05
CÉDRIC - INÈS
6
2038
LA WURST ESCARGOT
1h27'16
BEATRICE - PIERRE
7
2051
TEAM 972
1h29'46
LAURE - JEREMY
8
2043
USALATÉCOÈRE
1h30'58
CORALIE - CÉDRIC
9
2014
LISOU ET LEBAC
1h31'58
FABIEN - LISA
10
2047
PERRINE ET THOMAS
1h34'07
THOMAS - PERRINE
11
2023
J(ACK) O(LIVIA) B(ALMA)
1h34'38
OLIVIA - JACQUES
12
2044
LES POTTOCKS
1h35'05
PAULINE - PAUL
13
2035
TOKI TEAM
1h37'09
AMAURY - LUCIE
14
2024
TOMATE MOZZA
1h37'11
CLAUDE - SEBASTIEN
15
2057
FISH&CHIPS
1h37'17
WILLIAM - SOPHIE
16
2025
#LESOUFS
1h37'27
MAEVA - BENJAMIN
17
2007
LES SAUVAGES
1h38'57
JEAN CHARLES - CATHERINE
18
2017
LES ROMEUFONTAINS
1h42'49
CLARA - HUGO
19
2040
PAT ET TIC
1h42'53
PATRICK - MARIE
20
2006
LES PAT‘RAIDS
1h42'58
FAUSTINE - ERIC
21
2034
CARPE DIEM
1h46'46
GERARD - FANNY
22
2052
UN GARS UNE FILLE
1h52'43
CAROLINE - LIONEL
23
2029
ALICE & LIO
1h53'15
ALICE - LIONEL
24
2067
ZIGZAG
1h55'12
GRÉGORY - ZOÏLE
25
2004
ALONE IN THE DARK
2h00'00
ELISABETH - LAURENT
26
2046
TEAM DUMBO
2h18'01
MÉLANIE - AMAURY
×
Dernière mise à jour le 11/11/2022 19:33:36