Classement Général
16KM - ISATIS DUO


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
2015
M  REMEQUEUE ET PAUGACHARD
1h09'25
M
FRA  BASTIEN - DAMIEN
2
2063
M  DUO DÉCIMÉ
1h09'42
M
FRA  BASTIEN - THOMAS
3
2027
M  LA MASSO
1h12'38
M
FRA  VINCENT - THOMAS
4
2060
M  ELIUD KIPCHO GAY
1h13'31
M
FRA  VINCENT - LUCAS
5
2039
M  LES VACHETTES DU TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
1h14'31
M
FRA  FRANCK - LAURENT
6
2049
M  GOULAG TEAM
1h16'22
M
FRA  ROBIN - OLIVIER
7
2055
M  LES ERMONTS
1h16'35
M
FRA  THOMAS - STEPHANE
8
2061
M  LES BRACAVAL
1h16'58
M
FRA  BENJAMIN - XAVIER
9
2062
M  A HUM RUNNING CLUB
1h18'25
M
FRA  FRANCK - NICOLAS
10
2032
M  LES VIEUX RNARDS
1h19'33
M
FRA  SIMON - HUGO
11
2054
X  TEAM ESTATS
1h19'40
X
FRA  CYRIELLE - JÉRÔME
12
2011
M  CHARLY ET NONO
1h19'49
M
FRA  CHARLY - ARNAUD
13
2037
X  LES ROUV'
1h19'58
X
FRA  AGATHE - JÉRÔME
14
2022
M  DJ CAM
1h21'30
M
FRA  JEROME - DAVID
15
2048
X  LES SAVOYARDS
1h23'45
X
FRA  JOHANNA - AURÉLIEN
16
2020
X  PAS PLUS VITE QU’À FOND
1h23'58
X
FRA  NICOLAS - CÉLINE
17
2008
M  BBF
1h24'20
M
FRA  RÉMI - MATÉO
18
2019
X  PAS QUINZE
1h26'05
X
FRA  CÉDRIC - INÈS
19
2038
X  LA WURST ESCARGOT
1h27'16
X
FRA  BEATRICE - PIERRE
20
2033
M  PEDRETTO-VIRONNE SHOW
1h28'26
M
FRA  NICOLAS - OLIVIER
21
2051
X  TEAM 972
1h29'46
X
FRA  LAURE - JEREMY
22
2069
M  MARC CYRIL
1h29'49
M
FRA  CYRIL - MARC
23
2036
M  DAD&SON
1h30'49
M
FRA  EMMANUEL - JULES
24
2043
X  USALATÉCOÈRE
1h30'58
X
FRA  CORALIE - CÉDRIC
25
2026
M  LES GRIZZLIS
1h31'11
M
FRA  JEANNY - NICOLAS
26
2018
F  ALILODIE
1h31'50
F
FRA  ALICE - ELODIE
27
2014
X  LISOU ET LEBAC
1h31'58
X
FRA  FABIEN - LISA
28
2002
M  MOT-HUB
1h32'50
M
FRA  MORGAN - ALEXANDRE
29
2028
M  THE SINAUD'S
1h33'48
M
FRA  VINCENT - MATHIEU
30
2047
X  PERRINE ET THOMAS
1h34'07
X
FRA  THOMAS - PERRINE
31
2023
X  J(ACK) O(LIVIA) B(ALMA)
1h34'38
X
FRA  OLIVIA - JACQUES
32
2031
M  TEAM CHUPITOS
1h34'42
M
FRA  FLORIAN - MATHIS
33
2044
X  LES POTTOCKS
1h35'05
X
FRA  PAULINE - PAUL
34
2058
M  TEAM DESCOUS PAC
1h35'29
M
FRA  LAURENT - QUENTIN
35
2056
M  COUREURS SOBRES
1h36'43
M
FRA  ADRIEN - JEAN YVES
36
2053
M  TIP TEAM
1h36'59
M
FRA  YOAN - MICHEL
37
2035
X  TOKI TEAM
1h37'09
X
FRA  AMAURY - LUCIE
38
2024
X  TOMATE MOZZA
1h37'11
X
FRA  CLAUDE - SEBASTIEN
39
2057
X  FISH&CHIPS
1h37'17
X
FRA  WILLIAM - SOPHIE
40
2025
X  #LESOUFS
1h37'27
X
FRA  MAEVA - BENJAMIN
41
2065
M  LA BIOCELESTE
1h37'57
M
FRA  JEROME - ANTHONY
42
2007
X  LES SAUVAGES
1h38'57
X
FRA  JEAN CHARLES - CATHERINE
43
2012
F  ALLÉZOU
1h39'12
F
FRA  MARIE - ROSE
44
2045
F  TIC & TAC
1h39'46
F
FRA  MARYLINE - LAURE
45
2064
M  ALAN TURING
1h41'27
M
FRA  YANN - MOHAMED
46
2050
M  ""LES REUTEPEU""
1h41'31
M
FRA  SAMUEL - CHRISTOPHE
47
2017
X  LES ROMEUFONTAINS
1h42'49
X
FRA  CLARA - HUGO
48
2040
X  PAT ET TIC
1h42'53
X
FRA  PATRICK - MARIE
49
2006
X  LES PAT‘RAIDS
1h42'58
X
FRA  FAUSTINE - ERIC
50
2013
M  TIC ET TAC
1h43'27
M
FRA  JEAN FRANCOIS - CHRISTOPHE
51
2066
M  LES PAPYS DU SATUC
1h44'03
M
FRA  PIERRE - LAURENT
52
2041
M  TEAM RX
1h44'10
M
FRA  DAVID - FRÉDÉRIC
53
2001
F  LES FÉES NO MEN
1h44'18
F
FRA  MARIE - CAROLE
54
2005
M  BAYERN DE MONIQUE
1h45'41
M
FRA  FRANÇOIS - NICOLAS
55
2009
M  PÈRE ET FILS
1h46'23
M
FRA  JEAN CLAUDE - LOIC
56
2034
X  CARPE DIEM
1h46'46
X
FRA  GERARD - FANNY
57
2003
F  PREMIUM SPORT
1h48'45
F
FRA  AGATHE - MAËVA
58
2052
X  UN GARS UNE FILLE
1h52'43
X
FRA  CAROLINE - LIONEL
59
2029
X  ALICE & LIO
1h53'15
X
FRA  ALICE - LIONEL
60
2067
X  ZIGZAG
1h55'12
X
FRA  GRÉGORY - ZOÏLE
61
2010
F  OSTÉO PATTES
1h56'59
F
FRA  PAULINE - ÉLISA
62
2068
F  NOTHÉGAB
1h58'13
F
FRA  MATHILDE - AUDREY
63
2004
X  ALONE IN THE DARK
2h00'00
X
FRA  ELISABETH - LAURENT
64
2042
F  PURPANNAISES
2h07'46
F
FRA  MÉLANIE - CLARA
65
2046
X  TEAM DUMBO
2h18'01
X
FRA  MÉLANIE - AMAURY
66
2030
M  LOS COUPATOS
2h20'56
M
FRA  BENJAMIN - DAVID
Dernière mise à jour le 11/11/2022 19:33:36