Classement Général
LE RIVEL - TRAIL 14.5 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
316
M  BELLAÏLA Arnaud
54'06
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
2
352
M  TERRAIL Julien
56'13
M0
FRA  AS GINTO (31)
3
514
M  DEVOUGE Maxime
57'40
SE
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
4
420
M  CAPELLE Nicolas
58'14
M0
FRA  PAU (64)
5
626
M  CLÉMENT Florian
58'20
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
6
577
M  JUAN Alain
58'21
SE
FRA  VENERQUE (31)
7
513
M  HOLUIGUE Romain
58'36
M0
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
8
361
M  MOUTON Sylvain
59'22
M1
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)
9
527
M  CRIBELLE Cyril
59'26
M0
FRA  MIREMONT (31)
10
529
M  BOUTIN Florian
59'43
SE
FRA  LE VERNETTRAIL09 (09)
11
622
M  DUTEIL Yannick
1h00'02
M0
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)
12
485
M  GARROUSTE Sebastien
1h00'38
M1
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)
13
625
M  BONZOM Romain
1h00'44
SE
FRA  COLLECTIF GARUN (31)
14
428
M  PASSONI Sébastien
1h00'46
M1
FRA  MONTBETON (82)
15
534
F  BACON Mylene
1h01'01
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
16
309
M  BARTHEZ Olivier
1h01'06
M0
FRA  ASSOCIATION MULTISPORTS MONTREDONNAISE (31)
17
613
M  AESCHELMANN Virgile
1h01'11
M0
FRA  LES TROMPETTES DU MONT-BLANC (31)
18
474
M  HOELT Benoit
1h01'30
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
19
628
M  AUBLANC Jérémie
1h02'21
M1
FRA  POINT TROP N'EN FAUT (31)
20
545
M  MALRIC Thomas
1h02'43
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
21
633
M  TISANÉ Nicolas
1h02'59
M1
FRA  SAINT VINCENT (31)
22
512
M  ROUGIER Thierry
1h03'11
M3
FRA  SERIGNAC SUR GARONNE (47)
23
585
M  GAY Frederic
1h03'13
M4
FRA  SEGREVILLE (31)
24
491
M  VERNEZOUL Clément
1h03'15
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
25
572
M  CARRIE Jerome
1h03'17
M4
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)
26
509
M  CAMY Julien
1h03'44
M1
FRA  ENDURANCE PROP TEAM (31)
27
400
M  DEBREILLY Franck
1h03'56
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
28
638
M  FERRER Lenny
1h04'04
SE
FRA  MONTLAUR (31)
29
381
M  PIERARD Maxime
1h04'21
M1
BEL  BPBO 31 (31)
30
601
M  SENTENAC Laurent
1h04'23
M0
FRA  CABINET B (31)
31
604
M  FRECHOU Mathias
1h04'36
M0
FRA  VAL31 (31)
32
624
M  BELLEC Matthieu
1h04'54
M1
FRA  MONTESQUIEU LAURAGAIS (31)
33
480
M  GERVAIS Wilfried
1h05'11
M1
FRA  MOUSSOULENS (11)
34
634
M  CORREGE Titouan
1h05'52
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
35
301
M  GUARDIA Fabien
1h05'53
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
36
501
M  HERAUD Alexandre
1h06'01
M0
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)
37
623
M  TOPPAN Frederic
1h06'20
M0
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
38
595
M  TANGUY Damian
1h06'48
SE
FRA  ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
39
609
M  SYRYKH Quentin
1h06'55
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
40
616
M  GUICHOU Benjamin
1h07'02
M0
FRA  FOULEES PORTES ARIEGE PYRENEES 09 (31)
41
484
M  CROUY Antoine
1h07'09
M1
FRA  MONTGISCARD (31)
42
410
M  COUDERT Florent
1h07'26
SE
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
43
579
M  CHEVALLIER Stéphane
1h07'27
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
44
539
M  MARIE Frédéric
1h07'35
M1
FRA  L UNION (31)
45
520
M  BARNIER William
1h07'38
SE
FRA  BALMQ (31)
46
304
M  JAQIR-GRANGER Youssef
1h07'41
M1
FRA  MURET AC (31)
47
587
M  BRICAULT Christian
1h07'45
M7
FRA  LENCLOITRE JOGGING CLUB (86)
48
596
M  PIGNAL Christophe
1h07'58
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
49
303
F  DE GRACIA Nadège
1h08'01
M1
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
50
610
M  BRUGEROLLES Eric
1h08'02
M3
FRA  TIS THALES (31)
51
588
M  BALDRAN Thomas
1h08'09
M1
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
52
597
M  SANCHEZ VICENTE Javier
1h08'15
M0
ESP  DEYME (31)
53
641
M  SAINT SERNIN Lucas
1h08'19
ES
FRA  GEMIL (31)
54
586
M  MOUSSON Corentin
1h08'36
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
55
646
M  GOSSELIN Nicolas
1h08'37
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
56
650
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h08'37
M3
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
57
593
M  DEVOUGE Pierre-Alexis
1h08'38
M0
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS (31)
58
342
F  SZTERNBERG Anaëlle
1h08'52
M1
FRA  CHALLENGE LEVY (31)
59
541
M  LANGLOIS Benjamin
1h08'52
M0
FRA  SAINT-ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
60
542
M  PUBELLIER Jean-Marc
1h08'54
M6
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
61
321
M  TOURNADRE Pierre-Jean
1h08'56
M1
FRA  MONTGISCARD (31)
62
368
M  GEHIN Rémy
1h08'59
M5
FRA  MONTLAUR (31)
63
487
M  CROMBEZ Luc
1h09'17
M0
FRA  NAILLOUX (31)
64
370
M  GLAUDE Jéröme
1h09'40
M2
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)
65
648
M  BRUGEROLLES Louis
1h10'00
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
66
602
M  TARDIVON Fabien
1h10'03
M0
FRA  VERNET (31)
67
395
M  AL TARABICHI Obay
1h10'13
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
68
640
M  BORDIER Dominique
1h10'17
M2
FRA  LES PINS JUST'A PIED (31)
69
318
M  GEAY Pierre
1h10'41
M0
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
70
333
M  BABRE Jean
1h10'50
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
71
606
M  MONTGAILLARD Gilles
1h10'51
M2
FRA  CARBO'RUN, COSATRAIL (31)
72
406
M  SIERRA Guillaume
1h10'52
M1
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
73
312
M  BORRI Corentin
1h11'07
SE
FRA  VARENNES (31)
74
503
M  REGEREAU Nicolas
1h11'16
M2
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
75
423
M  MALAQUIN Laurent
1h11'40
M2
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
76
492
M  LOCONTE François
1h11'45
M2
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
77
499
M  WENZEL Damien
1h11'48
SE
FRA  LABEGE (31)
78
645
M  TAPPARO Benoit
1h11'51
M2
FRA  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)
79
517
M  PAPAIX René
1h11'53
M4
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
80
427
M  GOUL Pascal
1h11'55
M5
FRA  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)
81
566
M  CARLES Aurélien
1h12'03
M1
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
82
371
M  PASTRE Joel
1h12'03
M3
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
83
373
M  DOS SANTOS Johan
1h12'13
M0
FRA  L UNION (31)
84
614
M  PRECIGOUT Nicolas
1h12'31
M0
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
85
495
M  GUBIAN Cédric
1h12'31
M3
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
86
314
M  TRIN Tuan Anh
1h12'50
SE
FRA  RAMONVILE SAINT AGNE (31)
87
603
M  PONS David
1h12'51
M2
FRA  SPIRIDON SAINT GIRONS (09)
88
473
M  ROQUES Cedric
1h12'55
M1
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
89
350
M  SOULA Vincent
1h12'58
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
90
404
M  ROUSSY Clément
1h12'59
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
91
486
M  FRAMBOURT Ghislain
1h13'02
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
92
481
M  PLANELLES Guillaume
1h13'07
SE
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
93
488
M  DUMONT Julien
1h13'15
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
94
326
M  BOUE Julien
1h13'23
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
95
414
M  TINNIRELLO Arnaud
1h13'29
SE
FRA  EREMS (31)
96
578
F  LETISSE Valérie
1h13'35
M3
FRA  AC AUCH (31)
97
308
M  LEROY Aymeric
1h13'37
M0
FRA  DREMIL LAFAGE (31)
98
573
F  RAHIER Anaëlle
1h13'41
SE
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
99
507
M  COUFFIGNAN Romain
1h13'43
M0
FRA  VAL31 (31)
100
489
F  MOUYON Delphine
1h13'50
M1
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)
101
521
M  DUMONT Sylvain
1h13'55
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
102
343
M  MONNAIE Frédéric
1h14'07
M3
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
103
408
M  HIOLET Freddy
1h14'10
M3
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)
104
367
M  BERNARD Jerome
1h14'11
M3
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
105
444
M  GENTY Patrick
1h14'26
M3
FRA  LES FORTICH' DU LAURAGAIS (31)
106
345
M  MARAVAL Michel
1h14'27
M2
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
107
401
M  TREFFEL Loïc
1h14'32
M0
FRA  TENNIS CLUB DE BAZIEGE (31)
108
559
M  MASSIP Guillaume
1h14'35
SE
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
109
478
M  MADCADI Selim
1h14'36
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
110
335
M  DETEE Christophe
1h14'39
M2
FRA  MONTGISCARD (31)
111
347
M  BOUDINEAU Aurelien
1h14'44
M1
FRA  GAZELLES DE PECHBUSQUE (31)
112
543
F  LATCHÉ BOUBE Sandra
1h14'46
M1
FRA  AIROUX (11)
113
446
M  BARTHES Lionel
1h14'49
M3
FRA  LAGARDE (31)
114
637
M  CASTILLO Mathieu
1h14'51
M1
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (03)
115
430
M  ROBERT Christophe
1h14'53
M1
FRA  TOAC (31)
116
642
M  BENTAIBA Ali
1h15'00
M4
FRA  PJAP (31)
117
306
F  FOURAGE Emma
1h15'13
SE
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
118
307
M  LAGROUE Michel
1h15'14
M4
FRA  ABSOLU RAID (31)
119
583
M  ESPINASSE Rémi
1h15'21
M0
FRA  EREMS (31)
120
388
M  VIALA Fabien
1h15'31
M2
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
121
580
M  CIRÉ Sébastien
1h15'31
M0
FRA  PINS-JUSTARET (31)
122
412
M  PALOMO-CALERO Laurent
1h15'33
M1
FRA  MONTECH (82)
123
594
M  FERRER Benjamin
1h15'39
M1
FRA  ABSOLU RAID (31)
124
611
M  DECHEGNE Cyril
1h15'49
M3
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
125
544
M  LATCHÉ Cédric
1h15'52
M2
FRA  AIROUX (11)
126
313
M  CUSSAT Logan
1h15'59
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
127
464
M  MALRIEU Vincent
1h16'00
M2
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
128
526
M  VACQUIER Dylan
1h16'10
ES
FRA  SOUILHANELS (11)
129
344
M  FOULQUIER Pascal
1h16'29
M0
FRA  AVIGNON (84)
130
448
M  AUGUSTIN Frederic
1h16'34
M2
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
131
338
M  FRANCI Noel
1h16'36
M1
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
132
516
M  NEKKAZ Mohamed
1h16'46
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
133
417
F  TOURNADRE ZELLER Solene
1h16'57
M1
FRA  MONTGISCARD (31)
134
620
M  GONTHIER Fredo
1h17'01
M2
FRA  LABASTIDE D'ANJOU (11)
135
450
M  MONTA Raynald
1h17'08
M1
FRA  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)
136
552
M  MAQUE Hervé
1h17'09
M2
FRA  MONTGISCARD (31)
137
403
M  GENIEYS Alain
1h17'14
M6
FRA  BON PIED BON OEIL ESCALQUENS (31)
138
483
F  CROUY Amandine
1h17'14
M1
FRA  MONTGISCARD (31)
139
598
M  MILLET Clément
1h17'16
M0
FRA  TRFC (31)
140
461
M  BAUNÉ Baptiste
1h17'19
M1
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
141
434
M  GLEIZES Sebastien
1h17'20
M2
FRA  EREMS (31) (31)
142
500
M  FONTAINE Romain
1h17'41
M0
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
143
508
M  VALLINOT Frederic
1h17'42
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
144
554
M  BROSSARD Clément
1h17'48
SE
FRA  ABSOLU RAID (31)
145
356
M  DAGOU Adrien
1h17'57
M0
FRA  TISSEO ASAT KANGOUROU (31)
146
494
M  BATTISTELLA Guillaume
1h17'59
M0
FRA  PECHBUSQUE (31)
147
591
M  CASTAGNET Rémi
1h17'59
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
148
548
F  JILCOT Océane
1h18'01
SE
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
149
390
M  PALARIC Yann
1h18'08
M4
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
150
396
M  COSSARD Yvan
1h18'08
M3
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
151
565
M  HERVE Fabrice
1h18'10
M2
FRA  LES FORTICHES DE LAURAGAIS (31)
152
475
M  CHEIGNON Etienne
1h18'17
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
153
382
M  GIEULES Romain
1h18'18
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
154
379
M  ZOTTOLA Philippe
1h18'19
M1
FRA  MONTLAUR (31)
155
440
M  LABADIE Benoît
1h18'28
M1
FRA  URBAN CORP. (31)
156
405
F  FOURTANÉ Lisa
1h18'38
M0
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
157
385
M  HENRY Jean-Baptiste
1h18'47
M2
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
158
441
M  PALLUEAU Boris
1h19'14
M2
FRA  PECHABOU (31)
159
465
F  FABRIES Laure
1h19'16
M1
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)
160
386
M  CASTELLA David
1h19'18
M2
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
161
324
M  BARRENO Francis
1h19'19
M2
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)
162
339
M  CONTE Christian
1h19'20
M3
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
163
341
M  PLAYS Sacha
1h19'30
M2
FRA  BPBO (31)
164
398
F  BLOY Carine
1h19'35
M2
FRA  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
165
551
F  LE GUEUZIEC Alexandrine
1h19'44
M2
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
166
546
F  GOBIER Christine
1h19'53
M3
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)
167
555
M  ERRARD Benoit
1h19'58
M1
FRA  RUNNING A POMPERTUZAT (31)
168
649
M  LAVEDAN Robin
1h19'59
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
169
511
M  JOURDES Adrien
1h20'01
M0
FRA  SAINT VINCENT (31)
170
365
M  MARTIN Pascal
1h20'08
M3
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
171
354
M  BANULS Nicolas
1h20'10
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
172
383
M  CANCEL Loic
1h20'16
SE
FRA  #ONFAITCOMMEONPEUT! (09)
173
419
M  TORRES Nicolas
1h20'16
SE
FRA  #ONFAITCOMMEONPEUT! (09)
174
506
F  PELLISSIER Daphnee
1h20'20
M0
FRA  VAL31 (31)
175
590
M  ROUZINEAU David
1h20'25
M2
FRA  AYGUESVIVES (31)
176
424
M  MOUTON Romain
1h20'30
M0
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)
177
556
M  BOUISSIÈRE Laurent
1h20'35
M3
FRA  RAP (31)
178
387
M  MONTOYA Kevin
1h20'44
M0
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
179
581
F  PIERSON Hélène
1h20'51
M3
FRA  BPBO31 - TTM (31)
180
615
M  CASANOVA Jean Paul
1h20'53
M3
FRA  RUNNING DONNEVILLE (31)
181
445
F  COUDERC Céline
1h20'58
M1
FRA  ACC RAMONVILLE (31)
182
460
M  BELMERDJA Kadda
1h21'00
M2
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
183
522
M  CAMPIONI Philippe
1h21'02
M1
FRA  TARBES (65)
184
409
M  SOULA Jules
1h21'12
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
185
359
M  SIGNOLES Yannick
1h21'20
M0
FRA  LARRA (31)
186
630
M  DESMOULIN Steve
1h21'26
SE
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
187
523
M  ATZORI Antonio
1h21'33
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
188
479
M  ALBOUY Stéphane
1h21'33
M3
FRA  PINS-JUST'A PIED (31)
189
380
M  RAMIO Julien
1h21'34
M1
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
190
375
F  BOURDEU Gisèle
1h21'34
M3
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
191
532
M  ERNOULT Pierre-Yves
1h21'36
M0
FRA  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)
192
605
F  CAMBORDE Gaëlle
1h21'37
M1
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
193
462
M  MICHEL Fabien
1h21'37
M0
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
194
315
M  JANIS Mathieu
1h21'42
M1
FRA  LACROIX FALGARDE (31)
195
393
M  MATHIEU Jerome
1h22'13
M0
FRA  TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON (31)
196
433
M  DELLA VEDOVA Jérémie
1h22'14
M0
FRA  VERNET (31)
197
621
F  CARCY Christelle
1h22'33
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
198
627
M  MORATTO Mario Giovanni
1h22'33
M6
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (81)
199
302
F  ROCA GILLODES Agathe
1h22'54
M2
FRA  ASCE 31 (31)
200
360
F  GOURAUD Sibylle
1h22'55
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
201
550
M  MERLAUD Mathis
1h23'28
ES
FRA  MONTESQUIEU (31)
202
421
M  CARROLA Julien
1h23'34
M0
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
203
310
M  FAURE Nicolas
1h23'35
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
204
415
M  BOCQUET Sebastien
1h23'46
M0
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
205
378
M  DURAO Jonathan
1h23'51
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
206
498
M  FERRER Florent
1h24'00
M1
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
207
432
M  MARQUIE Yves
1h24'02
M5
FRA  LES COUREURS DU LAURAGAIS (31)
208
538
M  VIALA Jean-Louis
1h24'05
M5
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
209
329
M  POUZAC Patrick
1h24'14
M3
FRA  MONTGAILLARD LAURAGAIS (31)
210
442
M  GALLAIS Sylvain
1h24'14
M3
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
211
437
F  RENAUD Auriane
1h24'18
SE
FRA  ACCR (31)
212
557
F  CABRAL Sylvie
1h24'23
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
213
358
M  CAMON Fabien
1h24'26
M0
FRA  LARRA (31)
214
389
M  LETO Thierry
1h24'27
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
215
518
F  FERRER Céline
1h24'31
M1
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
216
463
F  CAPELLE Caroline
1h24'31
M1
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
217
374
M  CONVERT Michel
1h24'45
M4
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
218
528
M  LE GOURRIEREC Thibault
1h24'52
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
219
570
M  RENAUDO Matthieu
1h24'55
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
220
575
M  PERRON Sylvain
1h24'58
M3
FRA  CERCLE D'ESCRIME BAZIEGEOIS (31)
221
366
M  VIGNÉ Rodolphe
1h24'58
M0
FRA  AYGUESVIVES (31)
222
561
M  DALENQ Jean
1h25'01
M3
FRA  LES FORTICHES (31)
223
320
M  HANS William
1h25'08
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
224
454
F  FAURÉ Nathalie
1h25'10
M2
FRA  MONTESQUIEU-LAURAGAIS (31)
225
477
M  DAZA Franck
1h25'17
M5
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
226
618
M  ENJALBERT Philippe
1h25'19
SE
FRA  LABARTHE INARD (31)
227
431
F  RIVIÈRE Christine
1h25'27
M3
FRA  CORRER PER TRESBES (11)
228
439
M  LACAZE Xavier
1h25'29
M2
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS - ASA (31)
229
349
M  ROSSO Fabrice
1h25'34
M4
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
230
459
M  MAUZE Pierre
1h25'34
M3
FRA  POETIC'S RUNNER'S (31)
231
600
M  BRIS Benjamin
1h25'41
M2
FRA  FENOUILLET (31)
232
458
F  MAUZE Nathalie
1h25'41
M2
FRA  POETIC'S RUNNER'S (31)
233
582
M  MOULINIER Francois
1h25'42
M3
FRA  PAULHAC (31)
234
470
M  DUCOS Rémi
1h25'46
SE
FRA  LAVARDAC (47)
235
407
F  PAPAIX Laure
1h25'54
SE
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE (31)
236
456
M  BUSATTO Clément
1h25'54
SE
FRA  GARIDECH (31)
237
632
M  CRESCENCE Patrick
1h26'00
M2
FRA  LABASTIDE BEAUVOIR (31)
238
510
F  BROUÉ Margaux
1h26'11
SE
FRA  SAINT PIERRE (97)
239
372
M  CORNU Yann
1h26'13
M2
FRA  LARRA (31)
240
357
M  GAY Alexandre
1h26'13
M1
FRA  CALMONT (31)
241
530
M  VARSI Romain
1h26'22
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
242
355
M  BOURNAZAUD David
1h26'23
M3
FRA  LES COUREURS D'OVALIE (31)
243
331
M  GALINIER Vincent
1h26'27
SE
FRA  NAILLOUX (31)
244
592
M  MAQUE Cedric
1h26'27
M2
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
245
607
M  FRANCH Jean-François
1h26'32
M3
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
246
351
M  LALA Maxime
1h26'34
M0
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
247
466
F  JAGO Cathy
1h26'40
M5
GBR  ACCR RAMONVILLE (31)
248
571
M  DHAISNE Sebastien
1h26'42
M1
FRA  LISLE SUR TARN (81)
249
323
M  BALES Benoit
1h26'46
M2
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
250
447
F  NEFRAOUI Charlotte
1h26'47
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
251
319
F  BERNADET Agathe
1h26'59
SE
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
252
399
M  SAUTEL Arnaud
1h27'09
M2
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
253
589
F  DOMENGEAU VIGUERIE Virginie
1h27'10
M1
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
254
560
F  WOJTUSIAK Lisa
1h27'19
M1
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
255
568
F  BISSERIÉ Nathalie
1h27'20
M3
FRA  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)
256
330
F  POUZAC Karine
1h27'29
M3
FRA  MONTGAILLARD LAURAGAIS (31)
257
416
M  RIGOLE Bernard
1h27'31
M4
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
258
569
F  RENAUDO Christine
1h27'51
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
259
472
F  PODEMAS Nadine
1h28'18
M3
FRA  BIZANOS (64)
260
524
M  BRUN Cedric
1h28'23
M2
FRA  SOUILHANELS (11)
261
364
M  PAILLAS Jean Christophe
1h28'24
M1
FRA  LE VERNET (31)
262
619
F  HERNANDEZ Julie
1h28'30
M0
FRA  VIEILLE-TOULOUSE (31)
263
469
F  GONTIER-SOLIVERES Magalie
1h28'43
M0
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
264
468
M  GONTIER Julien
1h28'45
M1
FRA  BOULOC (31)
265
435
F  JAN Sophie
1h28'45
M3
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
266
515
M  BARRE Ludovic
1h29'18
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
267
636
M  GUILLOT Yohan
1h29'22
M0
FRA  SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
268
327
F  CATHALA Cécile
1h29'28
M0
FRA  BRAM (11)
269
369
M  MASSOU Jean-Pierre
1h29'31
M8
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
270
525
M  BRUN Samuel
1h29'34
JU
FRA  SOUILHANELS (11)
271
647
F  MENOU Jennifer
1h29'34
M1
FRA  FENOUILLET (31)
272
599
M  ROCA Christophe
1h29'35
M4
FRA  LES FOYS SONNES (31)
273
455
M  ARIAS Jérémy
1h29'51
SE
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
274
363
M  TALLERIE Thibault
1h29'53
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
275
328
F  ASSIBAT Delphine
1h30'06
M1
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
276
496
F  CHARAMNAC Sandrine
1h30'23
M1
FRA  MONTBRUN-LAURAGAIS (31)
277
629
M  PLANELLES Florent
1h30'26
SE
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
278
497
M  CROSETTI Eric
1h30'29
M1
FRA  URBAN CORP (31)
279
493
M  MARIE-JOSEPH Diego
1h30'45
M1
FRA  LARRA (31)
280
340
F  QUELVILLE Manon
1h30'49
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
281
443
F  BRAULT Adeline
1h30'49
SE
FRA  COSATRAIL (31)
282
476
F  FERNANDEZ Chloë
1h31'03
M0
FRA  POUZOLS MINERVOIS (11)
283
635
M  GRANDMAIRE Mathieu
1h31'29
M1
FRA  USA FOOT (31)
284
558
M  SUBRA Cedric
1h31'35
M2
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)
285
490
M  GUARDIA Jean-Marie
1h32'04
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
286
346
F  FLUHMANN Stéphanie
1h32'10
M2
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
287
317
F  SZOSTKA Céline
1h32'26
M2
FRA  MURET (31)
288
608
M  RODRIGUEZ Bertrand
1h32'39
M4
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
289
391
F  MARTY Hélène
1h32'40
M2
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
290
376
M  FOSSERIES Stéphane
1h32'49
M0
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
291
325
F  DAS NEVES Jessica
1h32'52
M0
FRA  MAUVAISIN (31)
292
394
F  MARTIN Julie
1h33'08
M0
FRA  EREMS (31)
293
549
M  MERLAUD David
1h33'22
M3
FRA  MONTESQUIEU LAURAGAIS (31)
294
563
F  DAL CORSO Pauline
1h34'40
SE
FRA  LES FOY SONNES (31)
295
574
F  LAVIGNE Martine
1h34'40
M6
FRA  LES FOY SONNES (31)
296
564
M  DUVERNEUIL Mathieu
1h34'40
SE
FRA  LES FOY SONNES (31)
297
562
F  DAL CORSO Dominique
1h34'41
M3
FRA  LES FOY SONNES (31)
298
353
F  BLANC Julie
1h34'57
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
299
505
F  PECHALRIEU Catherine
1h35'16
M4
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31)
300
519
F  SOTTER Lauren
1h35'37
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
301
531
F  DIAZ Fanny
1h35'40
M2
FRA  VAL 31 (31)
302
377
M  SAINT-AROMAN Ludovic
1h35'42
M1
FRA  ROOKIE (31)
303
422
M  CHAPPERT Stephane
1h35'48
M2
FRA  PORTET-ATHLETIC-CLUB (31)
304
322
F  PRIGENT Coralie
1h36'33
M0
FRA  BRAX (31)
305
451
F  FABRE Gaelle
1h36'39
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
306
362
M  MATHE Nicolas
1h37'07
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
307
644
M  CAPDEVILLE Robert
1h37'16
M6
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
308
540
F  SOULIER Liliane
1h37'19
M3
FRA  VALLEGUE (31)
309
533
F  VIGNAUX Sophie
1h37'35
M0
FRA  VAL 31 (31)
310
336
F  FAISANDIER Martine
1h38'25
M4
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
311
334
M  PESTANA Eric
1h38'28
M5
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
312
617
F  COUTOU Celine
1h38'29
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
313
436
M  LAVOCAT Michel
1h38'29
M8
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
314
425
M  SMONDACK Stephane
1h38'45
M3
FRA  LES POETICS RUNNERS (31)
315
639
F  CARRERE Dominique
1h38'54
M5
FRA  AUCH (32)
316
504
M  DELIA Eric
1h39'00
M5
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31)
317
536
F  BROSSARD Juliette
1h39'38
M0
FRA  PARIS (75)
318
502
M  DIEGO Gilles
1h40'00
M1
FRA  AYGUESVIVES (31)
319
411
F  FRANCHI Joëlle
1h40'03
M1
FRA  LES FORT'ICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
320
384
F  RAFIK Siham
1h40'53
M1
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
321
467
F  ROUSSET-LUCIEN Maider
1h41'00
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
322
471
M  CHARTIER Jérôme
1h41'01
M3
FRA  LACROIX-FALGARDE (31)
323
397
F  GHISLENI Laurence
1h41'18
M3
FRA  BELBERAUD (31)
324
537
F  CADENE Magalie
1h41'54
M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
325
567
F  PIERARD Virginie
1h43'23
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
326
426
F  FOUCHÉ Stéphanie
1h44'49
M1
FRA  LES POETIC'S RUNNER'S (09)
327
576
F  BATTUT Catherine
1h45'50
M6
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
328
457
M  ABBAL Paul
1h45'51
SE
FRA  MONTGAILLARD-LAURAGAIS (31)
329
452
F  ALAUX Arlette
1h47'09
M6
FRA  AIGUEFONDE (81)
330
348
F  BOTTICHIO Alessandra
1h47'16
M2
FRA  PEXIORA (11)
331
453
M  MILLET Bernard
1h50'46
M6
FRA  TROTTEUR D' EN LAURE (81)
332
413
F  GOMEZ BETMON Céline
1h52'08
M1
FRA  NAILLOUX (31)
333
337
M  BERCEILLES Patrice
1h57'11
M4
FRA  MONTPITOL (31)
334
482
M  OSSOLA Gilles
2h02'53
M4
FRA  MONTLAUR (31)
335
449
F  CANTIN Marion
2h11'49
SE
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
DNF
553
M  GIGNIER Philippe
Abandon
M6
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 13/11/2022 14:55:07