Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 73 | GUILLAUME Elodie | 1h13'04 | AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82) |
| 2 | 72 | LONGAGNE Emma | 1h21'06 | CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
| 3 | 82 | MINGOT Gaëlle | 1h23'11 | BOUDOU (82) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 43 | RUIZ Julie | 1h15'08 | BEAUPUY (82) |
| 2 | 120 | DALBIN Julie | 1h27'40 | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 75 | TARSANI Alima | 1h17'50 | LA VILLE DIEU DU TEMPLE (82) |
| 2 | 38 | GODARD Sabine | 1h21'21 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
| 3 | 17 | LAGOUGE Sophie | 1h29'47 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
| 4 | 95 | DALBIN Emilie | 1h34'12 | |
| 5 | 27 | MIRAMONT Nathalie | 1h43'18 | SERIGNAC (82) |
| 6 | 26 | JOURDAIN Céline | 1h52'07 | BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE (82) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 62 | GUILLAUMA Florence | 1h03'14 | UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
| 2 | 23 | LABAISSE Nina | 1h12'23 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 3 | 59 | GOUBERT Marika | 1h16'16 | ARABAUX (09) |
| 4 | 100 | NASCIMBEN Sandrine | 1h19'37 | |
| 5 | 74 | MARTIN-FERNANDEZ Odile | 1h21'30 | AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82) |
| 6 | 63 | DAUZAC Celine | 1h25'27 | BODY CARDIO PUNCH 47 (47) |
| 7 | 16 | MAURIN Cecile | 1h27'59 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
| 8 | 28 | FLE Natacha | 1h28'01 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
| 9 | 18 | KURZ Brigitte | 1h32'00 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 86 | LAFOSSE Lucie | 1h18'54 | LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82) |
| 2 | 35 | ROUCHY Carole | 1h21'46 | AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82) |
| 3 | 84 | ROUSSEAU Yolande | 1h24'34 | LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82) |
| 4 | 110 | CAUSSADE Isabelle | 1h39'36 | C.A. BIRAC |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 15 | LEBON Biancka | 1h20'22 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
| 2 | 77 | PAILHAS Valérie | 1h22'33 | LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82) |
| 3 | 76 | PAILHAS Valérie | 1h24'34 | LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82) |
| 4 | 78 | PENCHENAT Brigitte | 1h24'56 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 5 | 94 | HYGONENQ Brigitte | 1h31'32 | |
| 6 | 14 | ROQUES Evelyne | 1h32'59 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
| 7 | 55 | DESTARAC Solange | 1h48'23 | ESCAZEAUX (82) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 89 | MAZE Cyllian | 59'48 | LAFFITOIS TRAIL (82) |
| 2 | 49 | CNOCQUAERT Gabriel | 1h11'17 | MONTECH (82) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 67 | DAVASSE Alexandre | 1h07'10 | VIGUERON (82) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 101 | SOULERE Pierrick | 58'04 | |
| 2 | 90 | ELBE Thibault | 58'25 | LAFRANCAISE (82) |
| 3 | 91 | ELBE Aurélien | 58'30 | MOISSAC ATHLE (82) |
| 4 | 45 | MOREAU Alexandre | 1h08'56 | MONTBETON (82) |
| 5 | 116 | GAUTIE Vincent | 1h10'34 | MOTO CLUB BOUILLAC |
| 6 | 117 | HERNANDEZ Mathieu | 1h10'41 | |
| 7 | 61 | MIRAMANDE Benoit | 1h17'03 | ASQUES (82) |
| 8 | 8 | COUPE Sylvain | 1h20'52 | ESPARSAC (82) |
| 9 | 7 | LATOUR Sebastien | 1h22'05 | SAINT LIEUX LES LAVAUR (81) |
| 10 | 13 | BORGOLOTTO Gaël | 1h25'04 | CENON (33) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 87 | BROUGNE Ludovic | 55'52 | MOISSAC (82) |
| 2 | 104 | SAVELI Sorin | 1h06'40 | |
| 3 | 10 | HACHE Olivier | 1h11'25 | LACOURT SAINT-PIERRE (82) |
| 4 | 108 | SENTENAC Jérôme | 1h13'09 | |
| 5 | 64 | BOUE Maxime | 1h14'06 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
| 6 | 93 | BRIGANT Thomas | 1h20'21 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 7 | 6 | COUPÉ Julien | 1h20'52 | ESPARSAC (82) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 88 | LOICHOT Geoffroy | 1h03'25 | S/L SU AGEN (47) |
| 2 | 119 | LOUBET Nicolas | 1h05'42 | |
| 3 | 39 | GODARD Julien | 1h06'43 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
| 4 | 42 | PIPPO Nicolas | 1h08'42 | BEAUPUY (82) |
| 5 | 48 | CHAULE Nicolas | 1h11'05 | LAYRAC (47) |
| 6 | 83 | CHIABO Nicolas | 1h15'06 | BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE (82) |
| 7 | 47 | LAPORTE Guillaume | 1h15'35 | BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE (82) |
| 8 | 31 | HENRIOT Laurent | 1h16'23 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 9 | 53 | ANSELME Jerome | 1h18'01 | AUCAMVILLE (82) |
| 10 | 66 | GACON Sébastien | 1h18'07 | VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82) |
| 11 | 34 | MOURGUE Remi | 1h19'36 | ASPTT (31) |
| 12 | 9 | BARRAILLÉ Vincent | 1h21'30 | MONTBETON (82) |
| 13 | 71 | DUBURC Cyril | 1h25'38 | AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82) |
| 14 | 44 | BERLUCCHI Edwin | 1h26'13 | MONTGAILLARD (82) |
| 15 | 4 | MINIER Nicolas | 1h30'29 | LACOURT SAINT PIERRE (82) |
| 16 | 41 | FERNANDEZ Remi | 1h31'22 | BRETX (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 81 | LANTIN Frédéric | 1h00'59 | LAMONTJOIE (47) |
| 2 | 12 | SANCHEZ Vivien | 1h01'11 | RUNNING CLUB TIMMY (31) |
| 3 | 29 | GUICHE Julien | 1h06'15 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 4 | 54 | ROZES Sébastien | 1h06'34 | ST VINCENT DE LAMONTJOIE (47) |
| 5 | 21 | LARROQUE Cyril | 1h09'14 | CANALOUP (82) |
| 6 | 103 | BLANC Cyril | 1h09'19 | |
| 7 | 121 | BELMONTET Sylvain | 1h12'27 | |
| 8 | 56 | CAIRAT Sébastien | 1h17'42 | LAVIT DE LOMAGNE (82) |
| 9 | 51 | JARIELLE Franck | 1h18'48 | CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
| 10 | 118 | ROSSO Fred | 1h19'54 | |
| 11 | 115 | IRAGUE David | 1h22'11 | |
| 12 | 19 | LHOSTE Jérôme | 1h29'47 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
| 13 | 114 | SPRENGER Yann | 1h30'19 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 102 | RACAUD Christophe | 1h05'17 | |
| 2 | 46 | CLEDE Lilian | 1h12'44 | AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82) |
| 3 | 113 | LORENZATI Philippe | 1h16'43 | |
| 4 | 85 | GERARD Christophe | 1h17'08 | LAFITTOIS TRAIL / ASAT KANGOUROU TISSEO (82) |
| 5 | 98 | CHAUBET Patrick | 1h19'30 | |
| 6 | 32 | SANCHEZ Stéphane | 1h20'28 | BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE (82) |
| 7 | 65 | LACOSTE Cyril | 1h21'57 | CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
| 8 | 79 | NOYE Christophe | 1h28'57 | BOUILLAC (82) |
| 9 | 5 | RUIZ Thierry | 1h30'30 | LACOURT SAINT PIERRE (82) |
| 10 | 22 | KURZ Gilles | 1h31'29 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
| 11 | 111 | PILI Patrice | 1h39'37 | C.A. BIRAC |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2 | IVENT Fabrice | 1h10'47 | PUJAUDRAN (32) |
| 2 | 37 | LACASSAGNE Jean | 1h16'41 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 3 | 106 | BOUZIGNAC Régis | 1h17'29 | |
| 4 | 109 | MEILLON Pascal | 1h28'22 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 60 | GRIEU Pascal | 1h06'38 | MAS GRENIER (82) |
| 2 | 70 | EMBOULAS Jean-Marc | 1h23'32 | MEAUZAC (82) |
| 3 | 107 | ROS Patrick | 1h25'31 | |
| 4 | 69 | DUCHENE Alain | 1h25'32 | SAINT NICOLAS DE LA GRAVE (82) |
| 5 | 40 | RACAUD Bernard | 1h26'59 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
| 6 | 36 | ETERNOT Jean-Louis | 1h28'37 | BRESSOLS J'Y COURS (82) |
| 7 | 25 | MONTET Jean-Louis | 1h34'43 | FOURQUES SUR GARONNE (47) |
| 8 | 11 | CADILLON Christian | 1h38'44 | MONTRICOUX (82) |
| 9 | 50 | LAGIER Jean-Luc | 1h51'14 | AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 24 | ROUX Alain | 1h29'19 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 2 | 112 | LANDART Jean-Pierre | 1h37'37 | PASSAGE AGEN |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 20 | BOSC Gérard | 1h09'13 | CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82) |
| 2 | 68 | CAZALENS Jean | 1h17'57 | CA BIRAC (82) |
| 3 | 105 | DUTOUROU Serge | 1h23'30 | FERRUS TEAM |
| 4 | 33 | MURATET-MOUILLAC Marc | 1h28'41 | CA BIRAC (82) |
| 5 | 52 | GARRIC Raymond | 1h32'01 | QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31) |
| 6 | 92 | RESSEGUIER Denis | 1h44'12 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 96 | MAGNAU Maurice | 1h23'21 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 9Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 97 | VERDIER Alban | 1h31'59 | VALENCE D'AGEN ATHLETISME |
|
|