Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 312 | BARASCUD Lilou | 2h06'53 | CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
| 2 | 325 | ICART Charline | 2h23'28 | GRAULHET (81) |
| 3 | 337 | PERRAUD Lauriane | 2h33'36 | ALBI (81) |
| 4 | 342 | PIETRAVALLE Marie | 2h35'56 | RODEZ (12) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 380 | FARGUES-GELI Marion | 2h20'51 | ST JEAN (31) |
| 2 | 321 | MALLET Stéphanie | 2h35'43 | S/L LABRUGUIERE AC (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 304 | COMBELLES Marie | 2h36'48 | RRUNNING CASTRES (81) |
| 2 | 385 | AZEMA ROSSIGNOL Sabine | 2h36'48 | ST GAUZENS (81) |
| DNF | 331 | ENJALBERT Céline | Abandon | RRUNNING CASTRES (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 374 | BAUMES Stephanie | 2h36'25 | VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82) |
| 2 | 314 | MOMMER Karine | 2h39'35 | US ATHLE CARMAUX (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 349 | BESOMBES Florence | 2h24'43 | COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES (81) |
| 2 | 394 | RIVIERES Marie-Christine | 2h29'12 | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 377 | FERRAZ Carole | 2h34'58 | UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 387 | NOYRIGAT Florence | 2h40'43 | UAG RUNNING (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 379 | RUPI Nicola | 1h46'11 | AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31) |
| 2 | 392 | GARIBAL Baptiste | 2h30'40 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 375 | MARQUIS Olivier | 1h39'30 | S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
| 2 | 354 | FABRE Hugo | 1h39'30 | CASTRES (81) |
| 3 | 326 | HARGREAVES Alexander | 1h42'31 | VERFEIL SUR SEYE (82) |
| 4 | 389 | DUMESTRE Thomas | 1h42'50 | ALBI TRIATHLON (81) |
| 5 | 388 | MONNIN Vincent | 1h52'40 | ALBI (81) |
| 6 | 310 | RABOU Thibault | 1h53'24 | VIELMUR-SUR-AGOUT (81) |
| 7 | 327 | MAUREL Florent | 2h05'47 | PARIS (75) |
| 8 | 313 | FREALLE Sam | 2h23'09 | ALBI (81) |
| 9 | 358 | FARGUES Julien | 2h33'57 | CASTRZS (81) |
| 10 | 360 | REGOURD Jordan | 2h36'48 | CASTRES (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 322 | PAGAT Aurelien | 1h54'23 | ASPF (81) |
| 2 | 371 | LAMAGAT Sebastien | 2h01'18 | POMPIERS LABRUGUIERE (81) |
| 3 | 381 | BARREAU Romain | 2h06'21 | UAGRUNNING (81) |
| 4 | 329 | BONNET Geoffrey | 2h13'20 | VIVIERS LES MONTAGNES (81) |
| 5 | 353 | ARNAUD Thierry | 2h14'07 | PAYRIN-AUGMONTEL (81) |
| 6 | 343 | DORI Mathieu | 2h15'17 | SAIX (81) |
| 7 | 324 | LASSELIN Remy | 2h24'27 | SAINT GERMAIN DES PRES (81) |
| 8 | 346 | FUENTES Fabrice | 2h27'00 | S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 370 | MAUREL Sylvain | 1h31'49 | RABASTENS (81) |
| 2 | 315 | TROUCHE Pierre | 1h40'54 | CASTRES (81) |
| 3 | 306 | GASC Sylvain | 1h42'54 | PONT DE L ARN (81) |
| 4 | 305 | PETIT Gregory | 1h48'25 | LAUTREC SPORT NATURE (81) |
| 5 | 402 | GAERTNER Fabien | 1h51'12 | |
| 6 | 334 | BIVER Christophe | 1h55'02 | TEAM LA RAGE (81) |
| 7 | 395 | FABRIES Yves-Marie | 1h55'07 | |
| 8 | 320 | KHOUKHI Brahim | 1h57'21 | S/L LABRUGUIERE AC (81) |
| 9 | 328 | HUDE Lionel | 2h07'14 | CASTRES (81) |
| 10 | 301 | RIGAUD Frédéric | 2h13'25 | GRAULHET (81) |
| 11 | 308 | DASTE Vincent | 2h30'59 | NEZIGNAN L EVEQUE (34) |
| 12 | 365 | AUGE Nicolas | 2h33'16 | EASYSPORT THOUY (81) |
| 13 | 383 | HOULES Sylvain | 2h36'48 | TERRE DE BANCALIE (81) |
| 14 | 347 | VILLENEUVE Maximes | 2h42'55 | RRUNNING (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 317 | GOURJAULT Cédric | 1h52'46 | ALBI (81) |
| 2 | 302 | VANDAMME Bernard | 1h53'57 | PAMPELONNE (81) |
| 3 | 373 | DELLAC David | 1h54'46 | LAVAUR (81) |
| 4 | 357 | BLAZY Jerome | 1h56'25 | THOUY SPORT EASYSPORT (81) |
| 5 | 352 | GUTKOWSKI Michael | 1h56'27 | GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS (81) |
| 6 | 350 | ALBERT Franck | 2h05'07 | VENES (81) |
| 7 | 316 | SOULIE Marc | 2h12'08 | LESCOUT (81) |
| 8 | 398 | JAUZION Jérôme | 2h13'32 | |
| 9 | 344 | POUSTHOMIS Frédéric | 2h16'53 | CAMBON (81) |
| 10 | 311 | RODOR Emmanuel | 2h19'00 | LAVAUR (81) |
| 11 | 369 | MARTIN Nicolas | 2h19'00 | LAVAUR (81) |
| 12 | 368 | PASQUIE Jérôme | 2h19'47 | EASYSPORT (81) |
| 13 | 309 | CATHALA Cedric | 2h23'59 | SERIGNAN (34) |
| 14 | 378 | ASSIÉ Ludovic | 2h33'08 | APERO EN PANTOUFLES (82) |
| 15 | 336 | GAU Thierry | 2h35'45 | POUR LE BONHEUR DE MATTHIS (81) |
| 16 | 366 | MAS Nicolas | 2h39'57 | LAUTREC (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 351 | VELASCO David | 1h43'08 | S/L CA VIELMUROIS (81) |
| 2 | 386 | OLIVER Laurent | 1h48'53 | AUZIELLE (31) |
| 3 | 400 | REGNE Gwénaël | 1h50'16 | |
| 4 | 393 | KIM Samuel | 1h54'36 | |
| 5 | 397 | FARJOUNEL Jérôme | 1h55'29 | |
| 6 | 130 | MARTIN Éric | 2h04'36 | S/L US CARMAUX (81) |
| 7 | 356 | BELOTTI Jean-Marie | 2h05'55 | EMBUSQUADE TRAIL (81) |
| 8 | 364 | AVILES Eric | 2h11'49 | UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) |
| 9 | 341 | PIETRAVALLE Christophe | 2h11'59 | CAMBOUNET SUR LE SOR (81) |
| 10 | 318 | TRESSENS Thierry | 2h40'49 | LES APEYROLIENS (81) |
| 11 | 307 | MIQUEL Patrice | 2h41'09 | LES APEYROLIENS (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 384 | INGHELBRECHT Luc | 1h53'08 | SERVIES (81) |
| 2 | 376 | GRAS Jean-Michel | 1h54'36 | GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS (81) |
| 3 | 362 | THOUY Bernard | 2h02'52 | EASYSPORT (81) |
| 4 | 319 | SANCHEZ Grégorio | 2h05'25 | USCA (81) |
| 5 | 399 | BARDOU Francis | 2h06'46 | |
| 6 | 367 | BOUSQUET Stephane | 2h16'39 | EMBUSQUADE TRAIL (81) |
| 7 | 335 | MORGANTI Pierre | 2h31'05 | S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
| 8 | 345 | MILON Michel | 2h36'49 | ALBI (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 390 | CALVAYRAC Philippe | 2h04'39 | |
| 2 | 333 | LE GAILLARD Philippe | 2h06'25 | S/L USCA LESCURE (81) |
| 3 | 363 | LECELLIER François | 2h14'31 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 4 | 339 | LEONARD Eric | 2h17'36 | SAINT JUERY (81) |
| 5 | 359 | BRU Daniel | 2h20'05 | TEAM CALOR (81) |
| 6 | 391 | LOUBAT-MOLINIER Patrick | 2h21'51 | VALDURENQUE (81) |
| 7 | 396 | GAU Stéphane | 2h35'15 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 340 | PETRIGNET Jean Pierre | 2h13'23 | ALBI TRIATHLON (81) |
| 2 | 332 | TIPLIE Michel | 2h18'42 | GUITALENS-L'ALBAREDE (81) |
| 3 | 382 | FABRE Marc | 2h44'21 | S/L AC LACAUNE (81) |
|
|