Toggle navigation
LA BALADE DE LA SAUNE
LA BALADE DE LA SAUNE
LA BALADE DE LA SAUNE
LA BALADE DE LA SAUNE
COURSE 4 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
COURSE 4 KM
09/10/2022
40 Inscriptions
(2 Non Partants)
38 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
431
PONT Olivia
16'00
ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)
2
499
GUIRAUDIE Ella
16'50
QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
3
405
AUTHIER Laure
19'09
LES FOY SONNES (31)
4
415
RULH Mathilde
19'33
LABEGE (31)
5
432
ROSS Nathalie
19'56
VERFEIL (31)
6
433
ROSS Léna
20'02
VERFEIL (31)
7
421
SABATINI Sabrina
20'18
S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
8
420
GOUETTA Sarah
20'27
LAUZERVILLE (31)
9
406
SIMON Laura
21'34
TOULOUSE (31)
10
411
VALLS Lisa
21'49
LABEGE (31)
11
416
BARTHES Coralie
22'14
LABEGE (31)
12
419
MENEGHIN Camille
22'21
LABEGE (31)
13
412
PIERRE-JULES Patricia
22'24
LABEGE (31)
14
427
VACACRESSE Sonia
23'03
ESCALQUENS (31)
15
425
MAESTRI Romane
25'11
TOULOUSE (31)
16
423
MANISCALCO Isabelle
25'22
DREMIL-LAFAGE (31)
17
407
GANDRIEAU Marie-Agnès
26'30
CHALLENGE 31 (31)
18
418
JUERY-MAGNANT Laetitia
26'45
LABEGE (31)
19
414
LADURELLE-PRIOUX Loïse
26'46
LABEGE (31)
20
417
NEUVILLE Julie
27'50
LABEGE (31)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
402
DIAS Matteo
12'43
TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
2
435
TOURNIER Nathan
12'46
TUC TRIATHLON (31)
3
422
LEROUX Quentin
12'56
ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)
4
498
FOURRE Baptiste
13'53
AIGREFEUILLE (31)
5
437
SEGONZAC Jerome
13'54
LABASTIDE-SAINT-SERNIN (31)
6
426
CHEYMOL Raphaël
15'05
TOULOUSE (31)
7
401
GREBORIO Patrick
16'00
COLOMIERS (31)
8
500
DUPONT FESSARD Bastien
17'57
QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
9
436
TOURNIER Laurent
18'10
SAINT ORENS (31)
10
403
AUTHIER Maxime
18'15
LES FOY SONNES (31)
11
404
AUTHIER Laurent
18'34
LES FOY SONNES (31)
12
430
SOLERA Patrick
19'17
DREMIL-LAFAGE (31)
13
497
FOURRE Grégory
19'39
AIGREFEUILLE (31)
14
429
ANDRADE Fabien
22'16
CAMBOUNET SUR LE SOR (81)
15
408
GOURVES Guillaume
22'54
VAUX (31)
16
410
COURSIERES Lukas
23'02
LABEGE (31)
17
424
HEISLER David
25'12
TOULOUSE (31)
18
434
ABAD Francois
41'08
TOULOUSE (31)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 09/10/2022 11:58:51