Toggle navigation
FESTITRAIL MOISSAC
FESTITRAIL MOISSAC
FESTITRAIL MOISSAC
FESTITRAIL MOISSAC
LES CÔTEAUX DE MOISSAC 23 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
LES CÔTEAUX DE MOISSAC 23 KM
02/10/2022
61 Inscriptions
(5 Non Partants)
56 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
9
LE GUENNEC Enora
2h10'09
TALENCE (33)
2
16
MARTY Laëtitia
2h14'41
TEAM BINOUZE (82)
3
232
CHATELINVAVASSEUR Cécile
2h28'40
LES EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
4
219
BOTTREAU Isabelle
2h29'51
CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
5
221
SAULIERES Elodie
2h35'51
LE FOUSSERET (31)
6
12
COMBEDAZOU Josette
2h36'14
CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
7
241
SIRE Pauline
2h57'53
BEAUMONT (82)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
5
ELBE Aurélien
1h49'41
MOISSAC ATHLE (82)
2
218
NAU Alexis
1h51'34
SAINT SYLVESTRE SUR LOT (47)
3
237
DALLA COSTA Robin
1h53'24
MONTAUBAN(82)
4
213
HOTTELET Aurélien
1h58'20
ROCAMADOUR (46)
5
228
DELVOLVE Thierry
1h59'55
TRAIL DES SOURCES (82)
6
3
BOUSCAUD Gael
2h02'44
MOISSAC ATHLE (82)
7
217
GOSSET Sylvain
2h02'55
CAMPSAS (82)
8
220
MERCIER Alexandre
2h03'06
CRBP (31)
9
1
BROUGNE Ludovic
2h04'15
PSIG AUCH (32)
10
6
PIPERAUX Axel
2h04'46
AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82)
11
207
GALLET Julien
2h04'51
AS 28 MONTAUBAN (82)
12
224
LEROY-THERVILLE Stéphane
2h06'06
CA BALMA (31)
13
216
ROBERT Cyril
2h06'22
CA BIRAC (82)
14
205
SANGOI Benjamin
2h06'56
ALBEFEUILLE-LAGARDE (82)
15
215
MULLER Thierry
2h07'27
AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82)
16
234
PENIN Romaric
2h07'53
ST NICOLAS DE LA GRAVE(82)
17
226
SOULIER Clément
2h07'57
BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE (82)
18
8
FAUCON Olivier
2h08'34
UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)
19
229
** Anonymat du Participant **
2h09'57
COURIR A MONTECH (82)
20
236
PLET Regis
2h10'57
ST PAUL D'ESPIS(82)
21
17
CENDRE Johann
2h11'21
MOISSAC (82)
22
14
ZULIAN Dino
2h11'36
NONE (82)
23
235
BONNEFOY Florian
2h12'02
MOISSAC ATHLE (82)
24
239
GAILLARD Nicolas
2h12'02
CASTELSARRASIN(82)
25
225
MERCADIÉ Benoît
2h12'02
BOURLENS (47)
26
212
GUILLON Christophe
2h13'46
SAIX (81)
27
223
FILIPE Jc
2h14'03
TEAM BINOUZE / COURIR A MONTECH (82)
28
2
FAURÉ Laurent
2h15'03
MOISSAC (82)
29
243
ANDUIX Richard
2h15'44
TARBES(65)
30
240
CHRISTOPHE-VICTOIRE Jean-Noël
2h17'20
MONTBETON(82)
31
209
KINT Laurent
2h18'03
REALVILLE (82)
32
11
PÉRAUD Charles
2h21'37
MOISSAC (82)
33
222
BLONDEL Nicolas
2h22'51
CASTELSARRASIN (82)
34
242
JUDEX Jean-Michel
2h26'46
NAMUR
35
15
STIBAC Gilles
2h26'51
LA VILLE DIEU TRAIL (82)
36
211
DOMINGUES Dorian
2h28'39
TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
37
231
SOTTIL Thierry
2h30'04
TOUFFAILLES(82)
38
233
GODET Sylvain
2h32'06
MONTBARTIER(82)
39
204
GIL Maxime
2h33'31
BRASSAC (82)
40
214
DUPAU Sébastien
2h34'31
MONTAYRAL (47)
41
206
DUPARC Benoit
2h35'39
CLUB TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
42
238
AKLA Nordine
2h37'11
CASTELSARRASIN(82)
43
227
AMOROS Vincent
2h37'31
AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
44
7
GENDRÉ Simon
2h38'45
MONTAUBAN (82)
45
4
BOSCUS Benjamin
2h50'13
TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
46
230
PAULHAN Thierry
2h50'13
TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
47
202
CERTES Fabien
2h51'31
MOISSAC (82)
48
203
LENOIR Julien
2h54'43
ST PAUL SUR SAVE (31)
49
208
BRISÉ Florian
2h55'56
TOULOUSE (31)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 02/10/2022 12:03:13