Classement par Sexe
TRAIL URBAIN 5 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
127
F  COUTINHO Alice
24'52
SE
FRA  VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT (31)
2
141
F  GARRIGA VILADRICH Maria
26'04
MI
ESP  ESTANCARBON (31)
3
185
F  MARTIN Laura
26'51
M0
FRA  TAMALOU TEAM (31)
4
163
F  ZANETTI Isabelle
27'44
M5
FRA  BORDES DE RIVIERE (31)
5
167
F  FAGE Laure
28'06
M1
FRA  REGADES (31)
6
144
F  RENAUD Auriane
28'24
SE
FRA  ACCR RAMONVILLE (31)
7
213
F  CASTEX Lilou
28'40
CA
FRA  PEGUILHAN (31)
8
123
F  RICAUD Stéphanie
28'49
M2
FRA  PSCF (31)
9
201
F  CAMBRILLAT Marie
29'22
SE
FRA  ST GAUDENS (31)
10
112
F  LUCE-HERAULT Anaïs
29'38
CA
FRA  SECTION EURO LYCEE PAUL MATHOU (31)
11
191
F  CHARRIERE Alicia
29'46
SE
FRA  CLARAC (31)
12
103
F  OLLIER Stéphanie
30'08
M2
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB (31)
13
128
F  VASSAL Emilie
30'14
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
14
105
F  ESTRADE Kathy
30'32
M4
FRA  SAINT-GAUDENS (31)
15
155
F  DOTTO Sandra
30'37
M2
FRA  TAMALOU TEAM (31)
16
139
F  CRITON Déborah
30'37
M2
FRA  TAMALOU TEAM (31)
17
210
F  SURRE Magalie
30'37
M2
FRA  TAMALOU TEAM (31)
18
221
F  JOURDAN Sonia
30'51
M2
FRA  
19
147
F  DUPLA Amaia
30'51
CA
FRA  LABARTHE RIVIERE (31)
20
158
F  LADEVEZE Soline
31'04
CA
FRA  SAINT GAUDENS (31)
21
102
F  BERGES Emma
32'16
CA
FRA  CIADOUX (31)
22
183
F  SPOLADORE Laly
32'16
CA
FRA  CLASSE EURO (31)
23
160
F  BAUER Morgane
33'08
SE
FRA  SAINT-GAUDENS (31)
24
138
F  LANDÉS Pascale
33'24
M3
FRA  TAMALOU (31)
25
110
F  CASTILLON Aurelie
33'24
M0
FRA  TAMALOUS TEAM (31)
26
162
F  MARLOT Annabelle
33'45
M3
FRA  LABARTHE RIVIERE (31)
27
193
F  PLASSAT Cécile
33'45
M2
FRA  MONTESPAN (31)
28
197
F  LE BIGAUT Marianne
33'45
M0
FRA  POINTIS INARD (31)
29
176
F  LITCHMAN Chloé
33'49
ES
FRA  TOURTOUSE (09)
30
218
F  BOUNBAA-REY Leïla
33'56
CA
FRA  SECTION EURO LYCEE PAUL MATHOU (31)
31
153
F  PAUL Flavie
33'56
CA
FRA  SEILHAN (31)
32
133
F  PAYRAU Séverine
34'04
M3
FRA  SECTION EURO LYCEE PAUL MATHOU (31)
33
113
F  MAUCLAIR Brigitte
34'28
M3
FRA  MAZERES SUR SALAT (31)
34
220
F  CISTAC Sandra
34'57
M2
FRA  
35
222
F  DELGA Carole
34'59
M3
FRA  
36
154
F  LEGER Lou-Ann
35'01
CA
FRA  HUOS (31)
37
115
F  LOUMAGNE Lucie
35'34
CA
FRA  SECTION EURO (31)
38
129
F  DANFLOUS Emilie
36'29
CA
FRA  SECTION EURO LYCEE PAUL MATHOU (31)
39
208
F  FERRERE Cécile
36'36
M1
FRA  SAINT-GAUDENS (31)
40
207
F  BALANT Sophie
36'36
M1
FRA  VILLENEUVE DE RIVIERE (31)
41
126
F  MIRO Chloé
36'41
CA
FRA  MONTMAURIN (31)
42
211
F  ASO Isabelle
36'42
M1
FRA  BEAUCHALOT (31)
43
164
F  CHAUBARD Christine
36'58
M0
FRA  LODES (31)
44
152
F  COULON Julie
37'05
M0
FRA  CLARAC (31)
45
106
F  ABASSIE Emma
37'36
CA
FRA  VILLENEUVE-LECUSSAN (31)
46
205
F  ROUSSELON Lise
37'37
JU
FRA  VILLENEUVE DE RIVIERE (31)
47
206
F  ROUSSELON Agathe
37'37
CA
FRA  VILLENEUVE-DE-RIVIERE (31)
48
108
F  ESCAT Ninon
37'43
CA
FRA  LES TOURREILLES (31)
49
136
F  BEDOS-FORT Vanessa
37'45
SE
FRA  BARBAZAN (31)
50
149
F  MARTY Cyrielle
37'45
SE
FRA  LES TOURREILLES (31)
51
121
F  SARDA Severine
37'51
M1
FRA  VILLENEUVE DE RIVIERE (31)
52
209
F  FAY Benedicte
39'00
M2
FRA  POINTIS-INARD (31)
53
161
F  DOURDIN Mélina
39'05
SE
FRA  CLARAC (31)
54
165
F  CUGNO Léa
40'14
CA
FRA  CLARAC (31)
55
150
F  CUOC Lucie
40'37
SE
FRA  SAINT GAUDENS (31)
56
111
F  BARBOSA Sabrina
40'42
M1
FRA  SALIES DU SALAT (31)
57
192
F  LAGES Charlotte
40'44
M0
FRA  MANE (31)
58
119
F  MOULIÉ Ayada
40'51
M5
FRA  SALIES DU SALAT (31)
59
182
F  SIMONNEAU Alice
41'14
CA
FRA  LYCEE PAUL MATHOU SECTION EURO (31)
60
109
F  CARAVACA Chloé
41'14
CA
FRA  SECTEUR EUROPEENNE LYCEE PAUL MATHOU (31)
61
101
F  BAQUÉ Chloé
42'13
CA
FRA  CLARAC (31)
62
166
F  MALLET Lucie
44'46
CA
FRA  LARROQUE (31)
63
148
F  BOUTRY Lilly
45'39
CA
FRA  SECTION EURO LYCEE PAUL MATHOU (31)
64
217
F  ADOUE Léna
45'40
JU
FRA  SECTION EURO LYCEE PAUL MATHOU (31)
65
212
F  CAMBUS Lise
45'40
JU
FRA  SECTION EURO LYCEE PAUL MATHOU (31)
66
140
F  LECINA Jordane
47'17
CA
FRA  LYCEE PAUL MATHOU (31)
67
170
F  CINQFRAIX Corinne
47'37
M3
FRA  ST GAUDENS (31)
68
204
F  DUCASTEL Karine
48'05
M3
FRA  SAINT GIRONS (09)
69
173
F  POLITANO Eva
48'06
SE
FRA  LE FOUSSERET (31)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
174
M  COUTINHO Maxence
19'55
CA
FRA  LYCEE PAUL MATHOU SECTION EURO (31)
2
175
M  COUTINHO Simon
22'41
ES
FRA  SAINT MEDARD (31)
3
146
M  HIDA-REMY Hamed
22'50
JU
FRA  LALOURET LAFFITEAU (31)
4
124
M  DUFFAU Clément
22'55
CA
FRA  LARCAN (31)
5
143
M  SPOLADORE Julian
23'01
CA
FRA  SEDEILHAC (31)
6
134
M  PAYRAU Jules
23'34
JU
FRA  SECTION EURO LYCEE PAUL MATHOU (31)
7
177
M  IHUEL Mathys
23'37
CA
FRA  LYCEE PAUL MATHOU SECTION EURO (31)
8
179
M  SAMSON Lino
25'12
CA
FRA  SECTION EURO LYCEE PAUL MATHOU (31)
9
159
M  KEITA Karamoko
25'46
ES
MLI  SAINT-GAUDENS (31)
10
118
M  VAISSIERE Jeremie
26'00
SE
FRA  LE CUING (31)
11
198
M  JONCOUR Esteban
26'33
JU
FRA  CASTILLON (31)
12
199
M  JONCOUR Woody
26'34
M1
FRA  CASTILLON (31)
13
157
M  GRAND Baptiste
26'45
CA
FRA  SECTION EURO LYCEE PAUL MATHOU (31)
14
156
M  NICCOLI Noa
26'46
CA
FRA  SECTION EURO LYCEE PAUL MATHOU (31)
15
145
M  SPOLADORE Sébastien
26'49
M2
FRA  SEDEILHAC (31)
16
117
M  SIGNOL Arnaud
27'01
M3
FRA  BOUSSENS CASSAGNE MAZERES (31)
17
137
M  HERAULT Louis
27'14
CA
FRA  SECTION EURO LYCEE PAUL MATHOU (31)
18
178
M  RUMEAU ESCAFFRE Martin
27'42
CA
FRA  SECTION EUROPEENNE LPO PAUL MATHOU (65)
19
168
M  DEMANGE Jean-Noel
28'07
M5
FRA  PONLAT TAILLEBOURG (31)
20
189
M  ROUSE Jason
28'19
CA
FRA  CIADOUX (31)
21
184
M  LAVOCAT DUBUIS Gaël
28'22
SE
FRA  MARTRES TOLOSANE (31)
22
186
M  VAR Thierry
28'50
M2
FRA  VALENTINE (31)
23
200
M  LECLERE Yann
28'51
SE
FRA  SAINT GAUDENS (31)
24
202
M  GABARRE Anthony
28'51
SE
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
25
104
M  OLLIER Antoine
29'37
JU
FRA  SAINT IGNAN (31)
26
120
M  CAMPOS Julien
30'46
M2
FRA  SECTION EURO LYCEE PAUL MATHOU (31)
27
135
M  COTTEVERTE Kylian
31'19
MI
FRA  SECTION EURO LYCEE PAUL MATHOU (31)
28
132
M  DIEU Philippe
31'50
M3
FRA  SAINT GAUDENS (31)
29
181
M  SALLES Maxime
32'13
JU
FRA  LABARTHE INARD (31)
30
131
M  PUJOL Paul
32'56
CA
FRA  SECTION EURO LYCEE PAUL MATHOU (31)
31
195
M  PEREZ Mathéo
33'31
CA
FRA  SECTION EURO LYCEE PAUL MATHOU (31) (31)
32
223
M  DEMANGES Robert
34'59
M6
FRA  
33
130
M  MICEK Léo
36'36
CA
FRA  SECTION EURO LYCEE PAUL MATOU (65)
34
116
M  MARTINEZ Franck
37'46
M4
FRA  GOLF DU COMMINGES (31)
35
122
M  SARDA Olivier
37'51
M2
FRA  VILLENEUVE DE RIVIERE (31)
36
171
M  NUNES Romain
38'05
CA
FRA  LYCEE PAUL MATHOU (65)
37
151
M  LAFFONT Lambert
40'37
SE
FRA  SAINT GAUDENS (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 01/10/2022 17:42:14