Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 3347 | BESSON Olivia | 1h26'32 | S/L E. CEYRAT A. (63) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 3300 | BAYLE Ludivine | 1h24'38 | TEAM RUN FOREZ (63) |
| 2 | 3353 | BAYLE Solène | 1h25'33 | TEAM RUN FOREZ (63) |
| 3 | 3306 | GASSET Carole | 1h31'07 | ESCOUADE ARVERNE (63) |
| 4 | 3294 | PAQUOT Justine | 1h31'14 | BOURGES (18) |
| 5 | 3317 | VAN COPPENOLLE Charlotte | 1h31'16 | CLERMONT FERRAND (63) |
| 6 | 3023 | PETRUCCI Léa | 1h35'24 | AUGEROLLES (63) |
| 7 | 3332 | GOUBERT Nathalie | 1h39'45 | BEAUMONT (63) |
| 8 | 3250 | DEBOUSSET Manon | 1h39'49 | GLENIC SPORT NATURE (23) |
| 9 | 3165 | MARQUET Coraline | 1h40'15 | YZEURE (03) |
| 10 | 3358 | D'HARCOURT Ombeline | 1h43'06 | LYON (69) |
| 11 | 3229 | FELIX Aurélie | 1h43'06 | SAINT CHRISTOPHE (03) |
| 12 | 3352 | CARUEL Mylène | 1h43'39 | LYON (69) |
| 13 | 3359 | BOISTEAU Laura | 1h44'26 | IZEAUX (38) |
| 14 | 3159 | FRUCHAUD Anne-Marguerite | 1h46'34 | CLERMONT-FERRAND (63) |
| 15 | 3138 | LAIGNEL Aurore | 1h47'13 | PARIS (75) |
| 16 | 3195 | RAYNAL Claire | 1h48'30 | CLERMONT FERRAND (63) |
| 17 | 3192 | SAUVADET Anne-Sophie | 1h48'54 | GLENIC SPORT NATURE (23) |
| 18 | 3188 | SOULIER Noémie | 1h51'30 | CLERMONT-FERRAND (63) |
| 19 | 3202 | CHASSAGNE Fanette | 1h52'26 | SAINT-ETIENNE (42) |
| 20 | 3227 | VILLARD Claire | 1h52'43 | MONTPELLIER (34) |
| 21 | 3224 | LE BER Audrey | 1h54'48 | SAINT LEGER DU BOURG DENIS (76) |
| 22 | 3217 | SIMON Nolwenn | 1h55'00 | SAINT-JEAN-LE-BLANC (45) |
| 23 | 3245 | CHAMBONNIERE Marine | 1h55'29 | LUZILLAT (63) |
| 24 | 3261 | BERGE Claire-Marie | 1h55'53 | ROYAT (63) |
| 25 | 3137 | HUTEAU Valaurisse | 1h56'54 | PARIS (75) |
| 26 | 3293 | RAHMANI Karima | 1h57'24 | SAINT-PRIEST (69) |
| 27 | 3207 | NOUHAUD Emérence | 1h58'03 | BESANCON (25) |
| 28 | 3106 | GUILLÉ Elise | 1h58'17 | USB (18) |
| 29 | 3327 | DOUVIZY Sarah | 1h58'55 | OLMET (63) |
| 30 | 3275 | MAGNIN Roxana | 2h02'31 | SCIEZ (74) |
| 31 | 3018 | LAVERSIN Pauline | 2h02'33 | SAUVIAT (63) |
| 32 | 3302 | MAZUEL Marie-Léone | 2h02'58 | CLERMONT-FERRAND (63) |
| 33 | 3288 | LORIEUX Mélanie | 2h03'37 | CLUB SPORTIF DE BOURGES (18) |
| 34 | 3104 | VALLET Julie | 2h03'38 | ORLEAT (63) |
| 35 | 3141 | MONDIERE Estelle | 2h04'22 | PALLADUC (63) |
| 36 | 3065 | FAUCHEUX Elvene | 2h05'55 | AUTRECHE (37) |
| 37 | 3278 | COUE Emma | 2h06'21 | CLERMONT FERRAND (63) |
| 38 | 3273 | GUYONNET Marilou | 2h06'21 | MONETAY SUR ALLIER (03) |
| 39 | 3166 | GIRAULT Raphaële | 2h09'45 | YZEURE (03) |
| 40 | 3257 | PETIT Marie | 2h09'46 | LUZILLAT (63) |
| 41 | 3092 | KOHN Milena | 2h11'35 | PARIS (75) |
| 42 | 3110 | PERRET Elodie | 2h12'42 | AUGEROLLES (63) |
| 43 | 3069 | JOULIN Gwénaelle | 2h15'03 | VARENNES-SUR-LOIRE (49) |
| 44 | 3146 | GEORGES Maureen | 2h16'08 | CLERMONT FERRAND (63) |
| 45 | 3082 | FARREYRE Celine | 2h23'59 | AUBIERE (63) |
| 46 | 3056 | HAMZA Leïla | 2h24'22 | LYON (69) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 3330 | MORLIER Sophie | 1h36'08 | RENNES (35) |
| 2 | 3344 | REISCH Jasmine | 1h52'14 | VICHY (03) |
| 3 | 3156 | FARINA Julie | 1h52'47 | BUSSET (03) |
| 4 | 3021 | BOURDIN Julie | 1h55'22 | FONTAINE LE COMTE (86) |
| 5 | 3336 | LEFEBVRE Julie | 1h57'25 | ACFA (63) |
| 6 | 3005 | MOREAU Aline | 2h00'56 | ST PRIEST BRAMEFANT (63) |
| 7 | 3077 | MARTIN Marie | 2h01'07 | MENETOU-SALON (18) |
| 8 | 3091 | ANGUIL Anne-Claire | 2h02'07 | COURIR A BOURG-BLANC (29) |
| 9 | 3057 | GUEDES Emilie | 2h02'59 | LEZOUX (63) |
| 10 | 3049 | DEGOUL Charlène | 2h07'12 | CLERMONTFERRAND (63) |
| 11 | 3155 | BARRILLIOT Nathalie | 2h14'43 | BOXING CLUB MONTALBANAIS (69) |
| 12 | 3068 | GESQUIERE Tiffany | 2h16'18 | USJOIGNY (89) |
| 13 | 3130 | MOURA Claire | 2h21'43 | COURNON-D'AUVERGNE (63) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 3029 | BONIERE Celine | 1h36'50 | SAINT LAURE (63) |
| 2 | 3007 | BRUNART Aline | 1h38'18 | TEAM MUD RUN (87) |
| 3 | 3070 | PAGÈS Claire | 1h41'19 | CAB BRIOUDE (43) |
| 4 | 3253 | GAVARD-LONCHAY Odile | 1h43'27 | TEAM CHARETTE (63) |
| 5 | 3046 | MICHALET Céline | 1h43'32 | LES SALLES (42) |
| 6 | 3193 | ANDRÉ Caroline | 1h45'14 | S/L LE BLANC ATHLETISME (36) |
| 7 | 3169 | GILLES Mélanie | 1h46'00 | VILLERS EN ARTHIES (95) |
| 8 | 3108 | NOBLET Marjorie | 1h46'00 | COURPIERE (63) |
| 9 | 3233 | LOPEZ Christelle | 1h52'44 | SAINT-REMY-SUR-DUROLLE (63) |
| 10 | 3284 | BERGE Caroline | 1h53'51 | US THOUARS (79) |
| 11 | 3107 | SONNET Géraldine | 1h54'02 | LES FLAMMES ATHLETIQUES CHAMALIERES (63) |
| 12 | 3111 | COLLAS Amélie | 1h54'02 | BEAUMONT (63) |
| 13 | 3204 | FAURE Myriam | 1h54'20 | BEAUREGARD L EVEQUE (63) |
| 14 | 3296 | APERCÉ Aurélie | 1h55'38 | VOLVIC (63) |
| 15 | 3208 | ALBERTI Jessica | 1h58'18 | GLAINE MONTAIGUT (63) |
| 16 | 3209 | BIZOUERNE Emmanuelle | 2h00'39 | SAINT IGNAT (63) |
| 17 | 3075 | FOUGERON Sophie | 2h01'06 | PIGNY LIZY (18) |
| 18 | 3083 | PERRIER Emmanuelle | 2h07'45 | CAMARSAC (33) |
| 19 | 3307 | BUFFIER Perrine | 2h08'56 | MOZAC (63) |
| 20 | 3109 | GOURCY Elsa | 2h18'59 | COURPIERE (63) |
| 21 | 3042 | LERON Virginie | 2h24'42 | AUBUSSON D AUVERGNE (63) |
| 22 | 3323 | VERDIER Celine | 2h30'50 | THIERS (63) |
| 23 | 3017 | DECOUZON Jennifer | 2h32'25 | ESCOUTOUX (63) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 3139 | VIGNAL Charlotte | 1h36'27 | USI ISSOIRE (63) |
| 2 | 3356 | MEUNIER Fabienne | 1h42'45 | VERNINES (63) |
| 3 | 3264 | MARTINET Isabelle | 1h47'48 | SAUMUR TRAIL ACADEMIE (79) |
| 4 | 3206 | VALIERE Delphine | 1h48'10 | SARLAT LA CANEDA (24) |
| 5 | 2562 | FLAMEN Isabelle | 1h48'27 | MEAUX (77) |
| 6 | 3196 | BONNIN Tatiana | 1h56'37 | S/L LE BLANC ATHLETISME (36) |
| 7 | 3231 | MEZIANI JONKMAN Jeske | 1h57'15 | COMBRONDE (63) |
| 8 | 3179 | FIMBEL Sandie | 1h58'11 | DOUCHAPT (24) |
| 9 | 3350 | DREVET Céline | 1h58'25 | ORCINES (63) |
| 10 | 3119 | MIROWSKI Caroline | 1h59'46 | NEUVILLE (63) |
| 11 | 3312 | THEINT Perrine | 2h00'14 | MAGNET (03) |
| 12 | 3172 | COLLY Marion | 2h00'32 | COURPIERE (63) |
| 13 | 3328 | BERCHOUX Nathalie | 2h01'52 | LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE* (42) |
| 14 | 3260 | ALIROL Céline | 2h05'32 | CREVANT LAVEINE (63) |
| 15 | 3305 | EMOTTE Laurie | 2h09'11 | MOZAC (63) |
| 16 | 3255 | VAMPOUILLE Amélie | 2h10'39 | SAINT CYP RUNNERS (42) |
| 17 | 3240 | MAUUARY Véronique | 2h10'39 | SAINT CYPRIEN (42) |
| 18 | 3252 | CONSTANT Katy | 2h10'50 | VARENNES VAUZELLES (58) |
| 19 | 3249 | MIEULET Aurore | 2h17'57 | LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82) |
| 20 | 3151 | GUIBERT Aline | 2h22'11 | LMA 72 (72) |
| 21 | 3020 | NAMBOT Nathalie | 2h29'49 | ORLEAT (63) |
| 22 | 3022 | GRANGER Vanina | 2h29'50 | SOULGE SUR OUETTE (53) |
| 23 | 3006 | ONILLON Nathalie | 2h32'38 | ORADOUR-SUR-GLANE (87) |
| 24 | 3041 | CHAPUIS Severine | 2h46'53 | AUBUSSON D AUVERGNE (63) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 3214 | LAFOSSE Lucie | 1h44'15 | LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82) |
| 2 | 3357 | ADLER Emmanuelle | 1h45'02 | CAP RUNNING IGNY (91) |
| 3 | 3266 | LAURANT Christine | 1h51'04 | SASSENAGE (38) |
| 4 | 3223 | ROUSSEAU Yolande | 1h52'23 | LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82) |
| 5 | 3342 | DUMAS Line | 1h55'14 | LES MARTRES D'ARTIERE (63) |
| 6 | 3270 | LONGFELLOW Janel | 1h57'15 | CLERMONT FERRAND (63) |
| 7 | 3265 | SEGUIN Stephanie | 1h57'51 | SAINT IGNAT (63) |
| 8 | 3191 | BERTHET Carène | 1h58'06 | NOIRETABLE (42) |
| 9 | 3078 | RAULT NOURRY Catherine | 2h02'20 | LES MONTILS (41) |
| 10 | 3254 | BARBIER Karine | 2h03'30 | SAINT ELOY DE GY (18) |
| 11 | 3063 | COUHARD Florence | 2h12'13 | VETRE SUR ANZON (42) |
| 12 | 3201 | WATTEAU Laurence | 2h15'03 | JOGGEURS DE MULSANNE (72) |
| 13 | 3105 | CARSENAT Muriel | 2h41'13 | MASSY (91) |
| 14 | 3123 | AUBIGNAC Liliane | 2h41'13 | IGNY (91) |
| 15 | 3043 | JALLEY Marielle | 2h46'53 | BAC (63) |
| 16 | 3012 | ROUSSEL Ana | 2h48'25 | AUBUSSON D AUVERGNE (63) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 3346 | SMITH Corinne | 1h39'01 | COUDES (63) |
| 2 | 3225 | ISSARTEL Chantal | 1h42'35 | DORAT (63) |
| 3 | 3009 | BATON Marie-Laure | 2h01'50 | MOULINS (03) |
| 4 | 3197 | CRESTEY Corinne | 2h10'38 | ST CYP RUNNERS (42) |
| 5 | 3174 | PYTHOUD Nathalie | 2h17'13 | AYDAT (63) |
| 6 | 3157 | VIGOUROUX Bénédicte | 2h17'41 | AYDAT (63) |
| 7 | 3326 | GAUCHER Corinne | 2h32'08 | SAINT BENOIT (86) |
| 8 | 3212 | DUBREUIL Nathalie | 2h36'40 | CARL (63) |
| 9 | 3239 | MOREAU Laurence | 2h41'13 | IGNY (91) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 3034 | VOLAT Christine | 2h02'22 | LA FRATERNELLE (63) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 3134 | BONNEMOY Annie | 1h56'17 | SAUVIAT (63) |
| 2 | 3122 | CHASSAING Michèle | 2h12'03 | UFOLEP / FRATERNELLE DE CHATEAU GAILLARD (63) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 3176 | BRUN Samuel | 1h40'39 | SOUILHANELS (11) |
| 2 | 3127 | FORGET Pierre-Louis | 1h42'06 | LA CHARTRE SUR LE LOIR (72) |
| 3 | 3014 | ROUSSEL Thomas | 2h34'41 | AUBUSSON D'AUVERGNE (63) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 3066 | QUATRESOUS Maxime | 1h10'31 | ARLANC (63) |
| 2 | 3238 | BOUÉ Corentin | 1h20'57 | JOUE RUNNING 37 (36) |
| 3 | 3271 | TAILLANDIER Clément | 1h30'14 | VOLLORE-VILLE (63) |
| 4 | 3177 | VACQUIER Dylan | 1h33'05 | MONTPELLIER (34) |
| 5 | 3086 | PERRET Tom | 1h36'07 | ESCOUTOUX (63) |
| 6 | 3016 | BRUGÈRE Benoit | 1h43'47 | SAUVIAT (63) |
| 7 | 3052 | PERRIER Louis | 2h21'24 | PEAUGRES (07) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 3324 | LAURENDON Etienne | 1h11'36 | SA MONTBRISON (42) |
| 2 | 3360 | GUINIER Melvin | 1h14'54 | IZEAUX (38) |
| 3 | 3187 | FABIÉ Gabriel | 1h22'16 | NOHANENT (63) |
| 4 | 3087 | VAN POELVOORDE Quentin | 1h22'23 | CLERMONT FERRAND (63) |
| 5 | 3314 | DELFORGE Thibault | 1h22'29 | BOURGES (18) |
| 6 | 3184 | ERARD Tom | 1h22'30 | PARIS (75) |
| 7 | 3185 | DE MONGELAS Amaury | 1h22'31 | AUCUN (63) |
| 8 | 3320 | LACHOUETTE Charlie | 1h23'14 | VICHY (03) |
| 9 | 3131 | SIZAIRE Thomas | 1h23'59 | DENEZE SOUS DOUE (49) |
| 10 | 3282 | DAVAL Niels | 1h24'26 | MACADAM 07 (07) |
| 11 | 3318 | GRAS Mathieu | 1h24'50 | GUERET (23) |
| 12 | 3232 | BOITHIAS Maxime | 1h26'19 | AS NOIRETABLE (42) |
| 13 | 3135 | PUJOL Nassim | 1h27'39 | CLERMONT-FERRAND (63) |
| 14 | 3274 | LE MERRER Eric | 1h27'53 | SCIEZ (74) |
| 15 | 3219 | POMIÈS Colas | 1h28'31 | CLEMRONT-FERRAND (63) |
| 16 | 3189 | FONTY Clément | 1h29'12 | CLERMONT-FERRAND (63) |
| 17 | 3243 | FERRAND Thomas | 1h29'38 | ENNEZAT (63) |
| 18 | 3145 | METRA Eliott | 1h29'38 | CUSSET (03) |
| 19 | 3309 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h30'09 | RIOM (63) |
| 20 | 3222 | POUZAT Adrien | 1h30'17 | CHAMALIERES (63) |
| 21 | 3335 | NOWAK Thomas | 1h31'02 | BOURGES (18) |
| 22 | 3019 | DOUBTSOF Théo | 1h32'30 | VOLLORE-VILLE (63) |
| 23 | 3290 | LAFOUCRIÈRE Pierre-Alexandre | 1h34'37 | SAINT AGOULIN (63) |
| 24 | 3025 | PERRIER Thibaut | 1h35'30 | SERRIERES (07) |
| 25 | 3298 | HAYE Quentin | 1h36'05 | MONT-DORE (63) |
| 26 | 3287 | ROBLET Alexandre | 1h37'43 | GAZELEC BOURGES FOOTBALL (18) |
| 27 | 3333 | HAUTIER Charly | 1h37'46 | BEAUMONT (63) |
| 28 | 3221 | POUZAT Olivier | 1h39'05 | CLERMONT-FERRAND (63) |
| 29 | 3153 | GRIMALDI D'ESDRA Gaétan | 1h39'46 | MONTARGIS (45) |
| 30 | 3263 | TESTARD Germain | 1h40'21 | PARIS (75) |
| 31 | 3241 | DELAGE Kévin | 1h40'22 | LEMPTY (63) |
| 32 | 3167 | RAFFAITIN Charles-André | 1h45'40 | CESSY (01) |
| 33 | 3304 | BERTRAND Arthur | 1h51'58 | CLERMONT-FERRAND (63) |
| 34 | 3297 | BELMONT Adrien | 1h53'38 | CHANIAT (43) |
| 35 | 3218 | BEURRIER Clovis | 1h55'01 | ORLEANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 (45) |
| 36 | 3292 | CARLIER Bastien | 1h57'25 | HEYRIEUX (38) |
| 37 | 3354 | CHAZEAU Alexandre | 1h58'56 | THIERS (63) |
| 38 | 3038 | REMONATO Bruno | 1h59'03 | MAUSSAC (19) |
| 39 | 3299 | GARRIGOS Ludovic | 2h00'13 | AUCUN (03) |
| 40 | 3235 | VOLAT Pierre | 2h02'23 | VIENNE (38) |
| 41 | 3040 | DAVID Bertrand | 2h02'48 | CLERMONT FERRAND (63) |
| 42 | 3095 | SOULE David | 2h04'17 | AUGEROLLES (63) |
| 43 | 3113 | REBILLARD Jean | 2h05'56 | AMBERT (63) |
| 44 | 3152 | BOUILLARD William | 2h06'19 | LE RECULEY (14) |
| 45 | 3289 | VALENTIN Strach | 2h08'53 | SAINT (43) |
| 46 | 3024 | PETRUCCI Thomas | 2h21'31 | AUGEROLLES (63) |
| DSQ | 3059 | GUICHON Yoan | Disqualifié | ANDREZIEUX (42) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 3051 | BROUARD Alexis | 1h12'28 | S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN (49) |
| 2 | 3236 | CHOUZET Nicolas | 1h14'57 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ (63) |
| 3 | 3064 | VENIEL Philippe | 1h24'03 | CHAMPS (63) |
| 4 | 3085 | DIAZ Matthieu | 1h25'02 | MUD RUN (87) |
| 5 | 3228 | AUDIN Alexandre | 1h27'28 | XCTR (03) |
| 6 | 3337 | LAGNEAUX Vincent | 1h30'07 | ACFA (63) |
| 7 | 3244 | LHOTE Anthony | 1h30'22 | AJAIN (23) |
| 8 | 3242 | FOGLIENI Baptiste | 1h30'27 | TEAM CHARETTE (63) |
| 9 | 3118 | SAXER Sylvain | 1h32'08 | EGLISENEUVE-PRES- BILLIOM (63) |
| 10 | 3301 | DAJOUX Nicolas | 1h32'44 | ORLEAT (63) |
| 11 | 3115 | RIGAUD Sylvain | 1h33'00 | CLREMOONT-FRERRAND (63) |
| 12 | 3303 | POUZET Mathieu | 1h37'21 | EFFIDENCE (63) |
| 13 | 3230 | BONNEFOY Grégory | 1h49'09 | CLERMONT-FERRAND (63) |
| 14 | 3181 | DHUIT Julien | 1h55'29 | VENDOME (41) |
| 15 | 3338 | SOUTIF Gael | 2h03'24 | SPORTING CLUB GOURDON ATHLETISME (46) |
| 16 | 3093 | TISSERAND Xavier | 2h04'17 | ASTT (63) |
| DNF | 3341 | FAHY Sebastien | Abandon | EPA 86 (79) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 3285 | GUILCHER David | 1h05'10 | TEAM WTF OXSITIS (63) |
| 2 | 3170 | BÉHOT Patrice | 1h18'01 | AUBIERE (63) |
| 3 | 3096 | LEBLAY Julien | 1h18'52 | VOLC'ENDURANCE (63) |
| 4 | 3331 | LE BARON Matthieu | 1h21'58 | FEUSINES (36) |
| 5 | 3234 | DAJOUX Jean-Luc | 1h27'14 | VOLLORE-VILLE (63) |
| 6 | 3220 | SURIEU Grégory | 1h27'57 | VICHY TRIATHLON (03) |
| 7 | 3101 | BOYER Baptiste | 1h36'41 | CLERMONT-FERRAND (63) |
| 8 | 3251 | VIEUGUÉ Simon | 1h39'46 | JANNEYRIAS (38) |
| 9 | 3190 | ANDRÉ Nicolas | 1h41'15 | CSLG LE BLANC (36) |
| 10 | 3076 | BRANDAO Romeo | 1h41'20 | PIGNY LIZY (18) |
| 11 | 3001 | FRICHOT Vincent | 1h42'22 | LONGUES (63) |
| 12 | 3182 | CHARPENTIER Cyril | 1h42'47 | VENDOME (41) |
| 13 | 3322 | TESSIER Cédric | 1h45'46 | VEYRE-MONTON (63) |
| 14 | 3102 | BARNICHON Cyril | 1h46'54 | MARSAT (63) |
| 15 | 3283 | BERGE Yohann | 1h49'27 | LOUZY (79) |
| 16 | 3147 | POMMERETTE Johan | 1h52'09 | COURPIERE (63) |
| 17 | 3343 | CHASSANG Benjamin | 1h54'19 | LA JONQUERA (63) |
| 18 | 3080 | MORIN Franck | 1h54'26 | SANS CLUB (16) |
| 19 | 3160 | CHEMIN Henry | 1h57'41 | VICHY (03) |
| 20 | 3311 | MARTIN Olivier | 1h58'12 | MENETOU-SALON (18) |
| 21 | 3163 | PINEAU Pierre | 1h58'41 | FOECY (18) |
| 22 | 3313 | RIGAULT Mickael | 2h00'14 | US THOUARS (79) |
| 23 | 3171 | LEJOLIVET-DELIGAND Nicolas | 2h02'11 | CLERMONT-FERRAND (63) |
| 24 | 3148 | POUTIGNAT Vincent | 2h02'33 | MAZOIRES (63) |
| 25 | 3154 | DORGHAM Mouloud | 2h14'44 | BOXING CLUB MONTALBANAIS (69) |
| 26 | 3036 | BOIREL Julien | 2h18'50 | MARGUERITTES (30) |
| 27 | 3058 | VAUR Jonathan | 2h26'11 | AMBERT (63) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 3216 | WIART Frédéric | 1h27'57 | CUSSET (03) |
| 2 | 3124 | PRABONNAUD Emmanuel | 1h28'22 | KB TEAM (42) |
| 3 | 2561 | GEGOUT Eric | 1h33'34 | MEAUX (77) |
| 4 | 3008 | RONTET Yohann | 1h34'31 | ENTENTE NANTEUIL VERTEUIL (16) |
| 5 | 3319 | PORTEFAIX Cyril | 1h34'47 | ISSNAT - LES MOUFLARDS (63) |
| 6 | 3142 | ARCHIMBAUD Lionel | 1h38'24 | NOIRETABLE (42) |
| 7 | 3277 | BARNABE David | 1h39'41 | CUSSET (03) |
| 8 | 3030 | GUYOT Alexandre | 1h40'06 | AUBUSSON D AUVERGNE (63) |
| 9 | 3168 | DELPLANQUE Jérôme | 1h42'16 | CLERMONT-FERRAND (63) |
| 10 | 3013 | ROUSSEL Alexandre | 1h42'52 | AUBUSSON D AUVERGNE (63) |
| 11 | 3081 | BRUN Cedric | 1h45'40 | SOUILHANELS (11) |
| 12 | 3100 | HAJJI Charaf | 1h48'07 | SAINT-REMY-EN-ROLLAT (03) |
| 13 | 3099 | BOURIOL Sebastien | 1h48'08 | BORDEAUX (33) |
| 14 | 3028 | DEFRETIN Stephane | 1h52'07 | ORLEANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 (45) |
| 15 | 3074 | ALAUZET Frédéric | 1h57'26 | LE PERRAY EN YVELINES (78) |
| 16 | 3090 | LEROUX Ludovic | 2h00'38 | TCC (41) |
| 17 | 3010 | LALIER Guillaume | 2h01'38 | LIMOGES (87) |
| 18 | 3259 | BARTHELEMY Richard | 2h05'32 | CREVANT LAVEINE (63) |
| 19 | 3035 | RICHARD Benoit | 2h12'27 | COMBRONDE (63) |
| 20 | 3316 | JULLION Wilfried | 2h12'46 | LARUSCADE (33) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 3237 | BOUÉ David | 1h23'49 | COUREURS DE FOND DEOLOIS (36) |
| 2 | 3351 | BAPT Laurent | 1h24'14 | ISSOIRE (63) |
| 3 | 3340 | RIGAUD Laurent | 1h25'02 | TEAM RUN FOREZ (63) |
| 4 | 3345 | RAVEL Pascal | 1h25'34 | TEAM RUN FOREZ (63) |
| 5 | 3348 | BESSON Jean Christophe | 1h26'32 | CLERMONT FERRAND (63) |
| 6 | 3198 | MOULIN Thierry | 1h31'35 | ST CYP RUNNERS (42) |
| 7 | 3226 | ISSARTEL Jean-Christophe | 1h34'55 | DORAT (63) |
| 8 | 3055 | PLUCHART Vincent | 1h43'59 | CHAMALIERES (63) |
| 9 | 3349 | DENIS Stéphane | 1h48'36 | TEAMGAMEL (63) |
| 10 | 3308 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h55'43 | MORET SUR LOING (77) |
| 11 | 3011 | LAMBERT David | 1h58'08 | RAZAC SUR L ISLE (24) |
| 12 | 3103 | DAVAUD Anthony | 2h16'53 | TEAM TRAIL 03 (03) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 3315 | CHABROL Didier | 1h35'24 | SAUVIAT (63) |
| 2 | 3269 | BOYER Alain | 1h38'40 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
| 3 | 3173 | HAUTIER Eric | 1h42'18 | THIERS (63) |
| 4 | 3158 | COHADON Jean-Pierre | 1h45'42 | AYDAT (63) |
| 5 | 3268 | LE GRAND Patrick | 1h47'48 | ESPRIT DES PICS (78) |
| 6 | 3067 | LESIMPLE Eric | 1h52'07 | OTC 45 (45) |
| 7 | 3256 | DEBIESSE Eric | 1h53'54 | SAINT CYPRIEN (42) |
| 8 | 3128 | LE BOURHIS Xavier | 2h02'20 | TOUT CHAILLES COURT (41) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 3143 | GOUBIER Jean-Luc | 1h29'37 | FOULEE FOREZIENNE (42) |
| 2 | 3061 | LEMOINE Vincent | 1h39'21 | TENNIS CLUB DE BRIANCON (05) |
| 3 | 3267 | DUPAYAGE Jacques | 1h47'33 | FRAT (63) |
| 4 | 3213 | CELLIER Jean Philippe | 1h53'20 | RIS (63) |
| 5 | 3279 | CASTELLANOS Philippe | 2h01'36 | ST CYP RUNNERS (42) |
| 6 | 3258 | BESSON Jean-Charles | 2h02'30 | ESPRIT DES PICS (78) |
| 7 | 3015 | BODOLEC Jean-Francois | 2h04'38 | CORBEIL ESSONNES (91) |
| 8 | 3281 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 2h05'51 | BROGLIE (27) |
| 9 | 3280 | BONIZZONNI Didier | 2h24'42 | BIAS (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 3205 | CHASSAGNE Jean-Jacques | 1h59'03 | ORLEAT (63) |
| 2 | 3132 | MOURA Jean Louis | 2h19'39 | BEAUMONT (63) |
| 3 | 3310 | BLANCHARDON Didier | 2h50'06 | LE COTEAU (42) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 3129 | RICHARD Gerard | 1h53'30 | AC ST BREVIN (44) |
|
|