Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2401 | ALTERMATT Aurélie | 3h06'02 | CLERMONT FERRAND (63) |
| 2 | 2385 | BAUCHOT Valentine | 3h15'55 | VILLEJUIF (94) |
| 3 | 2553 | CHABROL Agathe | 3h18'17 | AUVERGNE TRAIL NATURE TEAM (63) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2519 | RIOUX Louise | 2h19'06 | CLERMONT-FERRAND (63) |
| 2 | 2407 | COUVE DE MURVILLE Jessie | 2h25'58 | SAINT GERMAIN LES CORBEIL (91) |
| 3 | 2237 | GIRAUD Maëlys | 2h26'53 | LAVAULT ST ANNE (03) |
| 4 | 2219 | SAUTIER Angélique | 2h32'13 | SALEVE TRAIL (74) |
| 5 | 2356 | GAUTHIER Romane | 2h40'02 | BEAUREGARD-VENDON (63) |
| 6 | 2440 | FANTON Laura | 2h42'01 | GLENIC SPORT NATURE (23) |
| 7 | 2020 | LEFEBVRE Gabrielle | 2h46'39 | HAUTEVILLE LOMPNES (01) |
| 8 | 2422 | CONFORT Fanny | 2h46'49 | CLERMONT FERRAND (63) |
| 9 | 2244 | POINGT Melanie | 2h48'06 | ISSOIRE (63) |
| 10 | 2203 | PACHECO Sandra | 2h50'41 | UFCPH (44) |
| 11 | 2115 | DELCOUR Clara | 2h54'16 | LASCHAMPS (63) |
| 12 | 2330 | TARDIEU Ema | 2h58'44 | LIMOGES (87) |
| 13 | 2403 | COSTE Emma | 2h59'38 | PARIS (75) |
| 14 | 2515 | MAZENOD Elodie | 2h59'49 | CANARD RUNNING CLUB (42) |
| 15 | 2001 | MERGOIL Mélissa | 3h01'42 | A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX (33) |
| 16 | 2590 | BIOULAC Morgane | 3h02'10 | MALAUZAT (63) |
| 17 | 2425 | PINTO Carine | 3h02'22 | PARIS (75) |
| 18 | 2003 | PESCHER Anne | 3h02'52 | ROMAGNAT (63) |
| 19 | 2431 | SEPULVEDA Margaux | 3h07'59 | SA THIERS (63) |
| 20 | 2581 | MEDJEBAR Soleine | 3h09'22 | LYON (69) |
| 21 | 2459 | MARQUIS Emmanuelle | 3h09'58 | TEAM MOUFLARDS (63) |
| 22 | 2475 | CHAPLAIS Caroline | 3h17'35 | PARIS (75) |
| 23 | 2173 | BELOT Marie | 3h18'47 | BRICY (45) |
| 24 | 2486 | PRIGENT Azélie | 3h20'58 | VERSAILLES (78) |
| 25 | 2525 | HUEBER Anais-Nathalie | 3h21'33 | SAINT-BONNET-DES-QUARTS (42) |
| 26 | 2252 | GUÉDON Marie-Eugenie | 3h21'58 | LES LANDES GENUSSON (85) |
| 27 | 2408 | DELCOUR Anna | 3h24'29 | MONTELIMAR (26) |
| 28 | 2248 | LELOUP Marine | 3h26'35 | URBAN RUNNERS LIMOGES (87) |
| 29 | 2470 | POSTAIRE Maelle | 3h28'44 | BRANNAY (89) |
| 30 | 2442 | FERY Aude | 3h28'45 | PARIS (75) |
| 31 | 2259 | SAUVAGE Camille | 3h28'47 | PARIS (75) |
| 32 | 2260 | BOCLET Cyrielle | 3h28'48 | PARIS (75) |
| 33 | 2267 | FONTENEAU Julie | 3h30'24 | ACVB (44) |
| 34 | 2200 | SBAGHDI Thania | 3h33'25 | CUC ATHLETISME (63) |
| 35 | 2546 | HUIN Loriane | 3h34'18 | FLAGY (70) |
| 36 | 2046 | JOUSSE Léa | 3h40'49 | JOGGEURS DE MULSANNE (72) |
| 37 | 2167 | DONOLATO Celine | 3h48'42 | LA BREDE (33) |
| 38 | 2092 | FABLET Eline | 3h48'44 | OCCAGNES (61) |
| 39 | 2161 | GUYARD Marie | 3h48'44 | MALAUNAY (76) |
| 40 | 2120 | CHESNEAU Andréa | 3h49'52 | LES PONTS DE CE (49) |
| 41 | 2121 | HEARD Lucile | 3h51'02 | MONTJEAN SUR LOIRE (49) |
| 42 | 2598 | SIMON Juliette | 3h53'08 | TOUR A TOUR (BELGIQUE) |
| 43 | 2531 | BESSON Audrey | 3h58'51 | CHARLY (69) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2068 | MITAILLÉ Laetitia | 2h15'59 | PGAC (44) |
| 2 | 2513 | NAILLE ARNAUD Céline | 2h34'53 | NOIRETABLE (42) |
| 3 | 2463 | GIRAUD Manon | 2h37'48 | CEYRAT (63) |
| 4 | 2501 | RIGO Marina | 2h43'12 | BLANZAT (63) |
| 5 | 2006 | VENUAT Marjorie | 2h44'26 | BONNEVILLE (74) |
| 6 | 2035 | BOUTRY Anais | 2h46'03 | CLERMONT-FERRAND (63) |
| 7 | 2184 | GOYAS Audrey | 2h53'25 | LES G.O (28) |
| 8 | 2217 | HUMBERT Virginie | 2h54'34 | SALEVE TRAIL (74) |
| 9 | 2500 | FAYET Pascaline | 2h58'20 | UCCV (03) |
| 10 | 2367 | CALEYRON Charlène | 3h08'22 | ST CYP RUNNERS (42) |
| 11 | 2072 | COQUELIN Amelie | 3h11'55 | VERNEUIL OXYGEN (87) |
| 12 | 2233 | MARBOEUF Aurore | 3h12'45 | S/L US BERRY ATHLETISME (18) |
| 13 | 2067 | JOUVE Jessy | 3h14'02 | PESCHADOIRES (63) |
| 14 | 2045 | BERGER Emmanuelle | 3h19'37 | TELOCHE (72) |
| 15 | 2293 | HOARAU Stephanie | 3h24'38 | LACOURT SAINT-PIERRE (82) |
| 16 | 2094 | LASSOUT Carine | 3h29'10 | URCIERS (36) |
| 17 | 2369 | CANTAT Stephanie | 3h30'52 | ASF USON (58) |
| 18 | 2416 | DAGUET Marie-Carine | 3h35'05 | SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE (24) |
| 19 | 2495 | CHATENET Audrey | 3h40'23 | JANNEYRIAS (38) |
| 20 | 2189 | FOSSAT Vanessa | 3h47'10 | LES ECRENNES (77) |
| 21 | 2181 | PIRSON Constance | 3h53'08 | TOUR A TOUR (BELGIQUE) |
| 22 | 2249 | DUPRE Sandra | 4h30'21 | LOUE (72) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2424 | BEAUDOIN TRYOEN Nadège | 2h35'10 | TRYCOACHING (91) |
| 2 | 2012 | NILLES Stephanie | 2h39'09 | S/L US BERRY ATHLETISME (18) |
| 3 | 2364 | MASSELIN Aude | 2h40'02 | TRAIL RUNNING TRAINOU45 (45) |
| 4 | 2445 | GOBERT Aurélie | 2h51'54 | SAINT-POURCAIN-SUR-BESBRE (03) |
| 5 | 2606 | PLAT Julie | 2h53'34 | ABREST (03) |
| 6 | 2302 | BLANC Marie | 2h54'04 | CEBAZAT (63) |
| 7 | 2607 | BOREL Anne-Lise | 3h00'38 | COGNAT-LYONNE (03) |
| 8 | 2351 | MORLOT Benedicte | 3h02'11 | JOGGEURS DE MULSANNE (72) |
| 9 | 2394 | PRAT Amandine | 3h08'09 | SAINT-CYP RUNNERS (42) |
| 10 | 2273 | TERROITIN Anna | 3h08'15 | SAINT GRATIEN (95) |
| 11 | 2601 | DUCREUX Sylvie | 3h09'58 | MIRIBEL (01) |
| 12 | 2146 | CHRISTIN-BENOIT Aurélie | 3h14'32 | SALEVE TRAIL / CNG (74) |
| 13 | 2480 | FITY Bénédicte | 3h15'33 | VARENNES VAUZELLES (58) |
| 14 | 2537 | FALVARD Marlene | 3h17'48 | SAINT OURS LES ROCHES (63) |
| 15 | 2292 | PEYRARD Emilie | 3h18'59 | CALR (63) |
| 16 | 2221 | BOUTELOUP Céline | 3h24'20 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ (63) |
| 17 | 2164 | GAPIN Laure | 3h28'22 | SALEVE TRAIL (74) |
| 18 | 2489 | CAILLAUD Delphine | 3h28'39 | SERMENTIZON (63) |
| 19 | 2124 | DELNARD Nancy | 3h29'19 | SAINT-DIER-D'AUVERGNE (63) |
| 20 | 2423 | BARJON Fabienne | 3h33'25 | ST CYP RUNNERS (42) |
| 21 | 2188 | ABOUZAGLOU Angélique | 3h34'44 | LES ECRENNES (77) |
| 22 | 2054 | PÉDEN Marie-Françoise | 3h35'34 | COURIR A BOURG-BLANC (29) |
| 23 | 2357 | FELISMINO Clarisse | 3h39'35 | S/L ASF-USO NEVERS (58) |
| 24 | 2304 | MONTIGNY Anaïs | 3h40'24 | GIEN ATHLE MARATHON (45) |
| 25 | 2117 | DOURTHE Karine | 3h43'55 | SPORT NATURE EVASION 37 (37) |
| 26 | 2026 | LACHAUX Laetitia | 3h48'42 | BORDEAUX (33) |
| 27 | 2176 | PIFFETEAU Elise | 3h51'48 | S/L ABV MONTAIGU VENDEE (85) |
| 28 | 2002 | LUMET Cecile | 3h51'49 | RLA (85) |
| 29 | 2183 | MERCY Chloé | 3h53'09 | TOUR A TOUR (BELGIQUE) |
| 30 | 2105 | LEFEVRE Elise | 3h53'24 | BEAUVAIS (60) |
| 31 | 2040 | RIVIERE Jessica | 4h07'41 | LES GAZELLES D'ANTRAN (86) |
| 32 | 2087 | GOT Celine | 4h16'57 | S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN (79) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2575 | ALAIS Sophie | 2h24'40 | SA THIERS (63) |
| 2 | 2583 | FAYOL Cindy | 2h36'45 | TEAM RUNNING PALLADUC (63) |
| 3 | 2527 | SCHULZE Katja | 2h38'09 | LSV BASEL (SUISSE) |
| 4 | 2399 | LACOMBE Zeline | 2h41'15 | ACFA (63) |
| 5 | 2027 | SENNAVOINE Carine | 2h45'00 | BARRO (16) |
| 6 | 2153 | CEYSSEL Elisabeth | 2h50'08 | ALTERNATURE (78) |
| 7 | 2559 | REGNAT Véronique | 2h53'15 | VOLVIC (63) |
| 8 | 2534 | VERGOZ Anne-Catherine | 2h54'10 | GLENIC SPORT NATURE (23) |
| 9 | 2155 | DAVID Caroline | 2h55'32 | LE PERRRAY EN YVELINES (78) |
| 10 | 2228 | DELARUE Melanie | 3h08'37 | VIGNOUX SUR BARANGEON (18) |
| 11 | 2175 | GOUX-BRUNET Karine | 3h10'00 | TOUT CHAILLES COURT (41) |
| 12 | 2163 | FOURNET Lynda | 3h10'52 | SALEVE TRAIL (74) |
| 13 | 2032 | SENNAVOINE Delphine | 3h11'54 | BARRO (16) |
| 14 | 2290 | CLEMENTELLE Maryline | 3h12'28 | IGNY (91) |
| 15 | 2569 | RAMON Frédérique | 3h13'50 | TOUT CHAILLES COURT (41) |
| 16 | 2455 | CHAILLOU Delphine | 3h16'14 | VISCOMTAT (63) |
| 17 | 2361 | HUMEAU Virginie | 3h18'50 | ASF USON (58) |
| 18 | 2558 | CHAMPOUX Marilyne | 3h18'59 | CLUB ATHLETISME LOISIR RIOM (63) |
| 19 | 2174 | ROBERT Audrey | 3h22'04 | FAY AUX LOGES (45) |
| 20 | 2156 | ALAUZET Sylviane | 3h23'55 | ALTERNATURE 3R (78) |
| 21 | 2215 | ROPERS Marie | 3h27'00 | CAP RUNNING (91) |
| 22 | 2270 | GAUBERT Karen | 3h31'48 | RUNNING LOISIR VICOMTAIS (85) |
| 23 | 2251 | VINCENDEAU Ingrid | 3h32'19 | LA ROCHE SUR YON (85) |
| 24 | 2272 | ANGOT Christel | 3h33'14 | CHECY RUNNING 45 (45) |
| 25 | 2058 | MEILLERAIS Aurelie | 3h41'38 | TREIZE SEPTIERS (85) |
| 26 | 2057 | VRIGNAUD Aurelie | 3h41'38 | AUCUN (85) |
| 27 | 2056 | DEFRETIN Sophie | 3h44'49 | OTC 45 (45) |
| 28 | 2198 | BONVALLET Isabelle | 3h46'30 | LES G.O (28) |
| 29 | 2429 | OGER Mélanie | 3h46'56 | MAREAU AUX PRES (45) |
| 30 | 2180 | BOREUX Françoise | 3h53'08 | TOUR A TOUR (BELGIQUE) |
| 31 | 2182 | LEGROS Amelie | 3h53'09 | TOUR A TOUR (BELGIQUE) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2483 | LEGER Sophie | 2h52'42 | US THOUARS (79) |
| 2 | 2230 | DURET Stephanie | 2h53'49 | VIERZON (18) |
| 3 | 2554 | RAVET Fernanda | 2h55'04 | CLUB ATHLETISME LOISIR RIOM (63) |
| 4 | 2276 | MATTAROZZI Nathalie | 2h58'06 | CAP RUNNING IGNY (91) |
| 5 | 2320 | JESTIN Magali | 3h01'22 | CAP RUNNING IGNY (91) |
| 6 | 2311 | BERTRAND Joelyne | 3h04'20 | RRP 86 (86) |
| 7 | 2289 | HAZARD Severine | 3h05'31 | CAP RUNNING IGNY (91) |
| 8 | 2018 | MELLAC Sylvie | 3h08'39 | LES FOULEES DU BASSIN DE LACQ (64) |
| 9 | 2350 | FARGÈRE Corinne | 3h12'37 | RAMS (69) |
| 10 | 2341 | JOUHANNET Patricia | 3h12'38 | RAMS (69) |
| 11 | 2197 | HAMACHE Linda | 3h15'30 | CAP RUNNING IGNY (91) |
| 12 | 2157 | FALCHI Florence | 3h17'30 | LES FOULEES CHABLAISIENNES (74) |
| 13 | 2307 | GITENAY Sabine | 3h18'44 | ORCINES (63) |
| 14 | 2380 | BUISSON Peggy | 3h24'16 | ST CYP RUNNERS (42) |
| 15 | 2223 | GARDAVAUD Catherine | 3h28'23 | SALEVE TRAIL (74) |
| 16 | 2049 | PREZELIN Aline | 3h40'48 | LES JOGGEURS DE MULSANNE (72) |
| 17 | 2214 | VERSPUY Sandrine | 3h43'32 | CAP RUNNING IGNY (91) |
| 18 | 2050 | RICHARD Cécile | 3h44'49 | OTC45 (45) |
| 19 | 2358 | HELDERLÉ Stéphanie | 3h47'59 | RUEIL-MALMAISON (92) |
| 20 | 2387 | ROBERT Maryline | 3h50'24 | SAINT CYP RUNNERS (42) |
| 21 | 2400 | FOTSO Esther | 4h07'50 | SOISY SOUS MONTMORENCY (95) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2600 | BAYLE Pascale | 2h40'53 | TEAM RUN FOREZ (63) |
| 2 | 2126 | LEMOINE Bénédicte | 2h54'50 | SL SERRECHEVALIER BRIANCON ATHLETISME (05) |
| 3 | 2465 | LAINEAU Christine | 3h17'45 | BOURGES (18) |
| 4 | 2141 | MICHEL Christine | 3h20'01 | ALTERNATURE (78) |
| 5 | 2060 | MOISAN Catherine | 3h35'35 | COURIR A BOURG-BLANC (29) |
| 6 | 2122 | BORDEAU Valérie | 3h43'54 | SPORT NATURE EVASION 37 (37) |
| 7 | 2150 | GRASSIN Florence | 3h53'09 | ALTERNATURE (78) |
| 8 | 2148 | FROUIN Sylvie | 4h16'57 | S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN (49) |
| 9 | 2080 | VIAULT Marie-Odile | 4h16'57 | S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN (49) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2191 | WUILLAUME Patricia | 2h56'40 | BROMONT COURSE NATURE (63) |
| 2 | 2187 | PRUVOST Françoise | 3h40'48 | OXYGENE 28 (28) |
| 3 | 2269 | FROUIN Catherine | 3h52'54 | ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 (86) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2088 | COUTIN-FILLON Gislaine | 4h16'57 | RACING CLUB DOUESSIN (49) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2414 | TROUILLEAU Martin | 2h14'29 | NOLAY (58) |
| 2 | 2503 | LABBE BERGER Pierre-Jean | 2h17'29 | SAINTE SIGOLENE (43) |
| 3 | 2523 | STRACH Anthony | 2h28'18 | SERMENTIZON (63) |
| 4 | 2008 | BRUNET Alexis | 2h41'35 | AIGNE (72) |
| 5 | 2570 | RAYMOND Gabriel | 2h46'30 | CLERMONT FERRAND (63) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2521 | CROZE Benedikt | 1h52'34 | TEAM WTF OXSITIS (63) |
| 2 | 2482 | MERLE Louis | 1h54'16 | TEAM RUN FOREZ (43) |
| 3 | 2595 | PASQUIER Théophile | 2h00'37 | BORDEAUX ATHLE (33) |
| 4 | 2436 | ROSE Corentin | 2h00'54 | VESOUL (70) |
| 5 | 2538 | TRESCARTE Julien | 2h01'28 | LE PUY EN VELAY (43) |
| 6 | 2508 | VOGT Alexandre | 2h04'11 | AS ROMAGNAT (63) |
| 7 | 2454 | GUENIER Lou | 2h08'35 | PARIS (75) |
| 8 | 2208 | CONTRERAS Hugo | 2h14'32 | VILLEURBANNE (69) |
| 9 | 2466 | AUVILLE Benjamin | 2h14'38 | GLENIC SPORT NATURE (23) |
| 10 | 2593 | DELPIROUX Adrien | 2h17'41 | NERONDE-SUR-DORE (63) |
| 11 | 2193 | FERRAND Emilien | 2h18'23 | CLERMONT FERRAND (63) |
| 12 | 2409 | PAYEN Gauthier | 2h19'18 | SEYSSINS (38) |
| 13 | 2609 | TARIT Antoine | 2h20'25 | CHALMAZEL (42) |
| 14 | 2432 | PIQUEL Leandre | 2h21'53 | LE VERNET CHAMEANE (63) |
| 15 | 2578 | BAHAJI Emile | 2h24'00 | VEYRE MONTON (63) |
| 16 | 2477 | BALLAND Ronan | 2h26'25 | GENTILLY (94) |
| 17 | 2584 | BOUTIN Michel | 2h26'28 | ISSOIRE CEDEX (63) |
| 18 | 2509 | GABARD Joris | 2h27'09 | AS ROMAGNAT (63) |
| 19 | 2552 | COQ Arnaud | 2h28'18 | PARIS (75) |
| 20 | 2540 | GALISSARD Theo | 2h29'00 | VILLEURBANNE (69) |
| 21 | 2585 | DI GUIDA Giulian | 2h29'38 | ISSOIRE (63) |
| 22 | 2563 | BONNET Samuel | 2h30'20 | SAINT SATURNIN (63) |
| 23 | 2314 | LEPELTIER Antonin | 2h30'48 | TRANGE (72) |
| 24 | 2491 | CROUZET Silouane | 2h30'57 | SAINT ETIENNE (42) |
| 25 | 2591 | FORTIER Benoit | 2h31'59 | LYON (69) |
| 26 | 2389 | GUERIN Jimmy | 2h32'48 | MARSAT (63) |
| 27 | 2472 | BONNET Jean-Baptiste | 2h33'17 | CLUB ATHLETISME DE PUTEAUX 92 (78) |
| 28 | 2494 | ACQUIER Jean Baptiste | 2h34'47 | ISSOIRE (63) |
| 29 | 2016 | DISSAIS Quentin | 2h35'22 | NAINTRE (86) |
| 30 | 2195 | CAVALLI Fabien | 2h35'34 | CLAYE-SOUILLY (77) |
| 31 | 2406 | MARTINET Tom | 2h36'44 | SAINT GERMAIN LES CORBEIL (91) |
| 32 | 2437 | HOUDELOT Maxence | 2h36'55 | CLERMONT TRIATHLON (63) |
| 33 | 2309 | MARTIN Samuel | 2h37'28 | LE TRAIL VENDEEN (44) |
| 34 | 2019 | RIVIERE Allan | 2h38'34 | CHATELLERAULT (86) |
| 35 | 2034 | DES LYONS Paul | 2h39'40 | PARIS (75) |
| 36 | 2205 | HUZAR Maxime | 2h39'41 | PARIS (75) |
| 37 | 2295 | BONCOMPAGNE Aymeric | 2h39'49 | CLERMONT-FERRAND (63) |
| 38 | 2294 | BONCOMPAGNE Nicolas | 2h39'49 | LYON (69) |
| 39 | 2323 | BOURRIER Lucas | 2h40'03 | CLERMONT-FERRAND (63) |
| 40 | 2015 | COUTURIER Damien | 2h40'04 | GOUZON (23) |
| 41 | 2603 | LEHARLE Antoine | 2h40'37 | CLERMONT FERRAND (63) |
| 42 | 2022 | PATERNE Armand | 2h41'35 | AIGNE (72) |
| 43 | 2328 | CUCART Florent | 2h42'59 | CREUZIER LE NEUF (03) |
| 44 | 2413 | BONNET Luc | 2h43'07 | CLERMONT FERRAND (63) |
| 45 | 2110 | VIAL Benjamin | 2h43'09 | MONTPELLIER START RUNNING (34) |
| 46 | 2346 | MAGNIER Denis | 2h43'10 | FCG THIERS (63) |
| 47 | 2392 | DE VITTON Amaury | 2h43'43 | PARIS (75) |
| 48 | 2220 | HOLLEY Antoine | 2h44'14 | VINCENNES (94) |
| 49 | 2202 | VENDEVILLE Christophe | 2h45'01 | SHT (44) |
| 50 | 2397 | BAYLE Damien | 2h45'57 | SERMENTIZON (63) |
| 51 | 2368 | BERNARD Quentin | 2h46'33 | TALENCE (33) |
| 52 | 2510 | GOUTAL Simon | 2h48'15 | PARIS (75) |
| 53 | 2211 | BRIAT Nicolas | 2h48'30 | LA DENT QUI BOUGE (43) |
| 54 | 2206 | FOUQUET Antonin | 2h48'50 | EFC (75) |
| 55 | 2298 | BOSSE Clement | 2h49'04 | LES MARTRES D'ARTIERE (63) |
| 56 | 2467 | ROUSSEAU Clement | 2h49'52 | ASPTT AUXERRE (89) |
| 57 | 2062 | PAON Maxence | 2h49'58 | ST JEAN LE BLANC (45) |
| 58 | 2393 | MANDON Maxime | 2h51'09 | TEAM PBL (63) |
| 59 | 2098 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 2h52'58 | BROGLIE (27) |
| 60 | 2504 | GARGAIRE Yoann | 2h53'16 | BUSSET (03) |
| 61 | 2213 | ALMIN Alexandre | 2h53'33 | PARIS (75) |
| 62 | 2321 | RAYE Matthieu | 2h55'19 | SAINT MAURICE (63) |
| 63 | 2334 | LAMOURY Lucas | 2h57'25 | AVERMES (03) |
| 64 | 2116 | PIERPONT Antoine | 2h58'15 | LASCHAMPS (63) |
| 65 | 2592 | CARON Jonathan | 2h58'19 | AUGEROLLES (63) |
| 66 | 2113 | MARTEL Bastien | 2h58'21 | LYON (69) |
| 67 | 2108 | FOURNIÉ Anthony | 2h58'56 | MÉRIGNAC (33) |
| 68 | 2165 | TAIEB Issam | 2h59'13 | LEMPDES (63) |
| 69 | 2377 | MIGOTTO Alexis | 3h00'30 | VOLVIC (63) |
| 70 | 2589 | MAYEUX Jean-Baptiste | 3h02'10 | MALAUZAT (63) |
| 71 | 2151 | RAGAINE Léo | 3h03'05 | JOGGEURS DE MULSANNE (72) |
| 72 | 2064 | GADET Tom | 3h04'42 | RIORGES (42) |
| 73 | 2443 | FERY Pierre | 3h06'56 | PARIS (75) |
| 74 | 2435 | GAUTIER Valentin | 3h07'59 | BORDEAUX (33) |
| 75 | 2245 | PEREIRA Christophe | 3h09'52 | LIEUSAINT (77) |
| 76 | 2448 | DUSSOUS Romain | 3h10'52 | RESTIGNE (37) |
| 77 | 2308 | BERNARD Anthony | 3h11'47 | SAINT SAVIN (33) |
| 78 | 2313 | AYNE LARQUE Jonas | 3h12'57 | PARIS (75) |
| 79 | 2402 | BAYZELON Honoré | 3h14'56 | PARIS (75) |
| 80 | 2524 | BACRY Hugo | 3h15'45 | PARIS (75) |
| 81 | 2446 | SUREAU Martin | 3h19'57 | LAILLY EN VAL (45) |
| 82 | 2051 | RENAUD Maxime | 3h21'59 | CHOLET (49) |
| 83 | 2450 | PERREE Anthony | 3h22'41 | LZ CAP NATURE (76) |
| 84 | 2144 | LALLEMAND Geoffrey | 3h28'23 | SALEVE TRAIL (74) |
| 85 | 2091 | BLIN Pierre | 3h29'15 | VIMOUTIERS (61) |
| 86 | 2444 | BOURCET Nicolas | 3h31'55 | CLERMONT-FERRAND (63) |
| 87 | 2596 | BEZIAT Felix | 3h32'13 | IVRY-SUR-SEINE (94) |
| 88 | 2522 | FOLTIER Maxime | 3h33'20 | PARIS (75) |
| 89 | 2545 | CORNU Geoffrey | 3h34'17 | FLAGY (70) |
| 90 | 2481 | MAUBROU Thibault | 3h39'27 | FC SOUVIGNYSSOIS (03) |
| 91 | 2055 | RIVIERE Damien | 3h39'41 | BERUGES (86) |
| 92 | 2103 | CUSSONNEAU Sylvain | 3h40'19 | SAINT CLEMENT DES LEVEES (49) |
| 93 | 2532 | MOREAUX Julien | 3h58'52 | CHARLY (69) |
| DNF | 2556 | GOURDET Clément | Abandon | TCJ (37) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2579 | VEYSSEYRE Baptiste | 2h04'07 | S/L E. CEYRAT A. (63) |
| 2 | 2586 | FLORENTIN Hugo | 2h07'00 | CHAMALIERES (63) |
| 3 | 2152 | CELLIER Clément | 2h11'28 | ST PRIEST BRAMEFANT (63) |
| 4 | 2580 | PELTIER Paul | 2h21'20 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 2430 | BARRAT Yoann | 2h25'48 | CHARLIEU (42) |
| 6 | 2488 | GUILLON Rémi | 2h27'13 | TEAM RUN FOREZ (63) |
| 7 | 2004 | CUYNET Thibault | 2h27'51 | S/L ATHLETISME CLUB DE BOURGES (18) |
| 8 | 2602 | CROPPI Mathieu | 2h28'18 | BEAUMONT (63) |
| 9 | 2571 | BEHAR Jean | 2h29'06 | VILLEURBANNE (69) |
| 10 | 2218 | DE WINNE Jeahson | 2h30'15 | SALEVE TRAIL (74) |
| 11 | 2076 | PELTIER Pierre | 2h30'20 | SOTTEVILLE-LES-ROUEN (76) |
| 12 | 2315 | VAUCELLES Guillaume | 2h30'28 | LA TARDIERE (85) |
| 13 | 2497 | GENTIL Remi | 2h31'47 | NOIRETABLE (42) |
| 14 | 2031 | LABARDE Florian | 2h32'30 | BARRO (16) |
| 15 | 2132 | GUILLON Gabin | 2h32'38 | SAUNAY (37) |
| 16 | 2185 | SIBILLE Hugues | 2h33'35 | GUERLAIN (28) |
| 17 | 2246 | DEBARD Bruno | 2h34'04 | VERGONGHEON (43) |
| 18 | 2128 | RAVELLO Romain | 2h34'48 | VERTAIZON (63) |
| 19 | 2478 | ROCHETTE Julien | 2h36'27 | EAGLE OF FIRE (63) |
| 20 | 2234 | GENEIX Loïc | 2h36'58 | LE CREST (63) |
| 21 | 2344 | FAYARD François | 2h38'29 | AYDAT (63) |
| 22 | 2021 | KLEIN Terry | 2h38'40 | MONTLUCON (03) |
| 23 | 2421 | DURIF Florent | 2h39'04 | VEAUCHETTE (42) |
| 24 | 2415 | N'DIAYE Ismaël | 2h39'17 | CLERMONT-FERRAND (63) |
| 25 | 2382 | JOANDEL Julien | 2h39'53 | VOLLORE VILLE (63) |
| 26 | 2281 | PRIOUL Jean-Charles | 2h40'45 | ASAB (18) |
| 27 | 2063 | BRETON Geoffrey | 2h41'01 | SAINT DENIS EN VAL (45) |
| 28 | 2075 | LAVILLE Guillaume | 2h44'45 | OISSEL (76) |
| 29 | 2109 | BERTON Jimmy | 2h45'02 | NEUVILLE (63) |
| 30 | 2143 | SALAVERT Paul | 2h47'44 | OLBY (63) |
| 31 | 2577 | REYNAUD Quentin | 2h49'10 | CLERMONT-FERRAND (63) |
| 32 | 2342 | MALPAS Julien | 2h50'00 | CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS (66) |
| 33 | 2282 | REDON Julien | 2h50'30 | SAINT GENES DU RETZ (63) |
| 34 | 2209 | DA SILVA Mickael | 2h51'34 | DURDAT LAREQUILLE (03) |
| 35 | 2366 | LEGRAND Mickaël | 2h51'58 | TRAIL RUNNING TRAINOU45 (45) |
| 36 | 2360 | LERAT Matthieu | 2h53'15 | LYON (69) |
| 37 | 2329 | PERIS Julien | 2h56'16 | CHAMBRAY-LES-TOURS (37) |
| 38 | 2210 | BONNET Mickael | 2h57'23 | LA DENT QUI BOUGE (43) |
| 39 | 2588 | MERESSE Pierre | 2h59'53 | CEBAZAT (63) |
| 40 | 2557 | MANTI Jeremy | 3h02'20 | VILLE-LANGY (58) |
| 41 | 2201 | SAUVARIE Renaud | 3h02'22 | RIOM (63) |
| 42 | 2226 | BALDASSINI Bruce | 3h02'22 | CLERMONT-FERRAND (63) |
| 43 | 2560 | GUIRONNET Etienne | 3h02'50 | CHAMPOLY (42) |
| 44 | 2159 | RIGOULET Pierre François | 3h04'50 | CROSSFIT MONTLUCON (03) |
| 45 | 2512 | PALACIN Olivier | 3h06'45 | PLAN D AUPS (83) |
| 46 | 2325 | HERRERA GUTIERREZ Jules | 3h07'11 | VOLLORE VILLE (63) |
| 47 | 2170 | GITTON Damien | 3h10'00 | TOUT CHAILLES COUR (41) |
| 48 | 2071 | DEGORTES Julien | 3h11'55 | VERNEUIL OXYGEN (87) |
| 49 | 2243 | BOURDILLON Romain | 3h15'31 | BRUGES (33) |
| 50 | 2479 | FLEURY Bertrand | 3h15'32 | VARENNES VAUZELLES (58) |
| 51 | 2123 | COULON Fabrice | 3h15'39 | AYDAT (63) |
| 52 | 2194 | LEROY Aurélien | 3h20'38 | LES G.O (28) |
| 53 | 2114 | LE GOT Jonathan | 3h33'17 | LEZOUX (63) |
| 54 | 2199 | GARNEAU Julian | 3h33'25 | SUISSE |
| 55 | 2029 | COMBAS Johan | 3h38'44 | HURIEL (03) |
| 56 | 2104 | CHOUTEAU Romain | 3h40'19 | SAINT CLEMENT DES LEVEES (49) |
| 57 | 2438 | MARNÉ Vincent | 4h13'11 | SAINT-PIERRE-DES-CORPS (37) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2106 | DUBOST David | 1h59'31 | TEAM WTF OXSITIS (63) |
| 2 | 2573 | DAGON Florent | 2h08'25 | TEAM PBL (63) |
| 3 | 2533 | MAUFROY Julien | 2h08'55 | VOLVIC NATURA TRAIL (63) |
| 4 | 2066 | CAPITAIN Marc-Antoine | 2h10'38 | XTTR63 (63) |
| 5 | 2318 | JEAN Michaël | 2h11'51 | FRATERNELLE CHATEAU GAILLARD THIERS (63) |
| 6 | 2337 | CHARBONNEL Freddy | 2h11'51 | GLAINE MONTAIGUT (63) |
| 7 | 2339 | MULON Julien | 2h13'32 | STADE VERTOIS ATHLETISME (91) |
| 8 | 2434 | MANDONNET Wilfried | 2h18'32 | GLAINE MONTAIGUT (63) |
| 9 | 2507 | PLANELLA MORENO Juan Antonio | 2h27'20 | LEZOUX (63) |
| 10 | 2381 | ROINÉ Nicolas | 2h29'21 | GKN RUNNING (72) |
| 11 | 2476 | BAYLE Edouard | 2h31'44 | CHAMALIERES (63) |
| 12 | 2468 | MONDIERE Julien | 2h36'40 | LES CROQUE CHEMINS/FCG (63) |
| 13 | 2300 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 2h37'40 | MONTMORIN (63) |
| 14 | 2327 | NEBOUT Benjamin | 2h39'49 | CREUZIER LE VIEUX (03) |
| 15 | 2227 | REPICAND Alexandre | 2h41'12 | S/L US BERRY ATHLETISME (18) |
| 16 | 2427 | SCHMISSER Mickael | 2h42'36 | OLMET (63) |
| 17 | 2428 | LACHAUX Vincent | 2h42'48 | CLERMONT -FERRAND (63) |
| 18 | 2061 | BROUSSE Emmanuel | 2h44'16 | SAINT LAURE (63) |
| 19 | 2177 | CHAMBRIN SALVADOR Anthony | 2h46'42 | TOUT CHAILLES COURT (41) |
| 20 | 2095 | BESSON Sylvain | 2h48'21 | COURNON D'AUVERGNE (63) |
| 21 | 2319 | BRUTUS Jerome | 2h49'11 | FCG-THIERS (63) |
| 22 | 2502 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 2h49'14 | CLERMONT-FERRAND (63) |
| 23 | 2604 | ORTEGA Juan | 2h50'24 | XCTR (58) |
| 24 | 2335 | COMAND Yoann | 2h51'10 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ (OSTEORUN) (63) |
| 25 | 2296 | GERBOIN Aurélien | 2h52'24 | OLMET (63) |
| 26 | 2456 | BARBOSA Grégory | 2h52'37 | MARMAGNE (18) |
| 27 | 2568 | BOYER Sébastien | 2h53'07 | S/L US BERRY ATHLETISME (18) |
| 28 | 2599 | AUXERRE Christian | 2h54'18 | SAINT BONNET LES ALLIER (63) |
| 29 | 2303 | BLANC Pierre-Mary | 2h54'46 | CEBAZAT (63) |
| 30 | 2353 | GUILLEMAIN Simon | 2h57'02 | IS SUR TILLE (21) |
| 31 | 2499 | GAZONNAUD Alexandre | 3h00'38 | GLENIC SPORT NATURE (23) |
| 32 | 2549 | DUDRAGNE Arnaud | 3h02'22 | CYCLOTOURISME DECIZOIS (58) |
| 33 | 2340 | GALLIOU Christophe | 3h06'17 | COURIR A BOURG BLANC (29) |
| 34 | 2419 | ARRONDEAU Jean-Baptiste | 3h08'48 | MEZIERES LEZ CLERY (45) |
| 35 | 2354 | PELLETIER Dan | 3h09'50 | LEMPDES (63) |
| 36 | 2460 | VALLEIX Ludovic | 3h09'58 | TEAM MOUFLARDS (63) |
| 37 | 2613 | VINCENT Freddy | 3h11'12 | MARATH'YON (85) |
| 38 | 2229 | NAVOGNE Bertrand | 3h13'18 | LA DENT QUI BOUGE (43) |
| 39 | 2514 | BAZARD Olivier | 3h13'44 | GLENIC SPORT NATURE (23) |
| 40 | 2048 | PREAUCHAT Yannick | 3h20'38 | CHAMPDEUIL (77) |
| 41 | 2544 | COQUERY Sylvain | 3h24'00 | SANCERRE RUNNING (18) |
| 42 | 2274 | PRUDENT Ruddy | 3h24'19 | SAINT GRATIEN (95) |
| 43 | 2169 | DEBRAY Cédric | 3h29'10 | QUINSSAINES (03) |
| 44 | 2125 | DELNARD Jean Vincent | 3h29'19 | SAINT-DIER-D'AUVERGNE (63) |
| 45 | 2447 | LE MAO Damien | 3h35'37 | COURIR A BOURG BLANC (29) |
| 46 | 2324 | SEIDLITZ Benoit | 3h37'35 | PARIS (75) |
| 47 | 2418 | JULLION Sebastien | 3h49'01 | ST YZAN DE SOUDIAC (33) |
| 48 | 2041 | RIVIERE Sebastien | 4h07'41 | LES GAZELLES D'ANTRAN (86) |
| 49 | 2297 | CHOUVET Brice | 4h08'39 | AMBERT (63) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2069 | FOUASSON Johann | 1h57'04 | PGAC (44) |
| 2 | 2520 | FAHY Ludovic | 2h13'27 | COURPIERE (63) |
| 3 | 2028 | JOUANAUD Laurent | 2h16'42 | BARRO (16) |
| 4 | 2238 | DE MAGALHAES Mike | 2h18'30 | FRATERNENNE CHATEAU GAILLARD (63) |
| 5 | 2506 | MARCOS MENDES DA SILVA Telmo | 2h22'26 | LEZOUX (63) |
| 6 | 2395 | MARCOVICI Sylvain | 2h22'45 | TALLENDE (63) |
| 7 | 2587 | JANIN Laurent | 2h24'09 | NOHANENT (63) |
| 8 | 2374 | SOUCHON David | 2h24'20 | BULHON (63) |
| 9 | 2145 | FOREST Stephane | 2h25'21 | VOVRAY EN BORNES (74) |
| 10 | 2039 | BEUVE-MERY Nicolas | 2h26'27 | FONTAINE LE COMTE (86) |
| 11 | 2363 | SPINOSA Sacha | 2h28'14 | TRAIL RUNNING TRAINOU45 (91) |
| 12 | 2611 | MARCHAND Thibault | 2h29'20 | SURAT (63) |
| 13 | 2396 | ROUSSIN Jérémy | 2h31'41 | SAINT-ELOY-DE-GY (18) |
| 14 | 2542 | AUCLIN Franck | 2h32'39 | SARAN LOIRET ATHLETIC CLUB (41) |
| 15 | 2089 | CHABROL Laurent | 2h33'05 | VENDAT (03) |
| 16 | 2096 | TESTUD Nicolas | 2h36'59 | COURIR A PONT DU CHATEAU (63) |
| 17 | 2566 | ROUTHIER Jérôme | 2h39'49 | CREVANT LAVEINE (63) |
| 18 | 2551 | DUCLOS Stephane | 2h40'02 | LES FOULEES DU BASSIN DE LACQ (64) |
| 19 | 2343 | ROBOAM Jérôme | 2h41'45 | FATINES (72) |
| 20 | 2498 | CORNET Emmanuel | 2h43'16 | ST CYP RUNNERS (42) |
| 21 | 2005 | AMON Sebastien | 2h44'27 | VOLVIC NATURA TRAIL (63) |
| 22 | 2420 | RIBEYRON Nicolas | 2h46'49 | SA MONTBRISONNAIS (42) |
| 23 | 2390 | TEYSSIER Franck | 2h47'33 | LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE* (42) |
| 24 | 2564 | PERRETTE Patrice | 2h47'33 | MIZERIEUX (42) |
| 25 | 2452 | SEREN David | 2h48'41 | ASA DU BERRY (18) |
| 26 | 2362 | FARIA Paulo | 2h51'57 | TRAIL RUNNING TRAINOU45 (45) |
| 27 | 2042 | GRANGER Miguel | 2h52'26 | SOULGE SUR OUETTE (53) |
| 28 | 2484 | OUVRARD Christophe | 2h53'37 | MAUZE SPORT NATURE (79) |
| 29 | 2277 | SALZARD Pierre-Olivier | 2h58'07 | CAP RUNNING IGNY (91) |
| 30 | 2352 | MORLOT Dimitry | 3h02'11 | JOGGEURS DE MULSANNE (72) |
| 31 | 2441 | AUCLAIR Vincent | 3h05'49 | MOISSAT (63) |
| 32 | 2286 | BÉNET Benoît | 3h08'48 | MAREAU AUX PRES (45) |
| 33 | 2147 | CHRISTIN-BENOIT Julien | 3h14'33 | SALEVE TRAIL / CNG (74) |
| 34 | 2100 | PINEAU Jérôme | 3h17'43 | S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN (49) |
| 35 | 2044 | BERGER Emmanuel | 3h19'36 | TELOCHE (72) |
| 36 | 2550 | GALVANE Michel | 3h20'19 | ORLEANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 (45) |
| 37 | 2469 | BOURGET David | 3h23'00 | VARENNES VAUZELLES (58) |
| 38 | 2222 | BOUTELOUP Guillaume | 3h24'21 | OLMET (63) |
| 39 | 2461 | JAOUEN Jimmy | 3h35'37 | COURIR A BOURG-BLANC (29) |
| 40 | 2457 | PROD'HOMME Antoine | 3h38'02 | RUNINANGERS (49) |
| 41 | 2375 | GOUGAT Jérôme | 3h38'24 | BRUGHEAS (03) |
| 42 | 2241 | MOULINEUF Cedric | 3h45'50 | MONTROUVEAU (41) |
| 43 | 2030 | PIANET Florent | 4h10'38 | PONT DU CHATEAU (63) |
| 44 | 2059 | CHARNOLÉ Cedric | 4h24'24 | MONTAIGU VENDEE (85) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2541 | BOUCHET Franck | 1h58'57 | TEAM RUN FOREZ (63) |
| 2 | 2496 | SEBASTIEN Roupie | 2h02'36 | VOLLORE MONTAGNE (63) |
| 3 | 2231 | CABON Stephane | 2h12'20 | REIGNIER (74) |
| 4 | 2333 | TOURNEBIZE Eric | 2h15'26 | SAUVIAT (63) |
| 5 | 2492 | LAFAYE Pierre | 2h17'39 | FCG THIERS (63) |
| 6 | 2567 | KARPINSKI Jeremy | 2h29'06 | SAINT SORLIN DE VIENNE (38) |
| 7 | 2610 | KARR Lionel | 2h30'00 | CLERMONT-FERRAND (63) |
| 8 | 2426 | WELSCH Julien | 2h30'54 | VILLIERS LE BACLE (91) |
| 9 | 2299 | CHAMPAVIER Yves | 2h31'29 | VERNEUIL OXYGENE (87) |
| 10 | 2555 | MONNIER Benoit | 2h32'58 | S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN (49) |
| 11 | 2149 | GRASSIN Stéphane | 2h33'29 | ALTERNATURE (78) |
| 12 | 2582 | FAYOL Franck | 2h36'25 | TEAM RUNNING PALLADUC (63) |
| 13 | 2404 | FIMBEL Arnaud | 2h42'29 | S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING (24) |
| 14 | 2250 | VINCENDEAU Benoit | 2h42'41 | RUNNING LOISIR VICOMTAIS (85) |
| 15 | 2073 | DUPUY Jean-François | 2h45'42 | VERNEUIL OXYGENE (87) |
| 16 | 2291 | LAURENT Patrick | 2h45'54 | TEILHEDE (63) |
| 17 | 2331 | GUIBERT Lionel | 2h46'06 | S/L LE MANS A 72 (72) |
| 18 | 2594 | GENEST Eric | 2h47'15 | LE MALZIEU FORAIN (48) |
| 19 | 2464 | PERESSE Yannick | 2h48'45 | HEU RUN (18) |
| 20 | 2017 | CHAVAROCHE Olivier | 2h51'05 | CUSSET (03) |
| 21 | 2322 | SIMON Patrick | 2h53'17 | FONTENAY-AUX-ROSES (92) |
| 22 | 2536 | KELLER Matthieu | 2h54'55 | TEAM ULTRAVANTURES 24 (24) |
| 23 | 2053 | MASSELIN Olivier | 2h56'18 | SAINT AGNAN DE CERNIERES (27) |
| 24 | 2137 | DUCHAMP Hervé | 2h56'58 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ (63) |
| 25 | 2376 | MAZUEL Vincent | 2h59'33 | CLERMONT FERRAND (63) |
| 26 | 2614 | LAMBERT Olivier | 3h01'22 | LIGNIERES DE TOURAINE (37) |
| 27 | 2130 | DEBARD Thierry | 3h02'11 | S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN (49) |
| 28 | 2036 | RAGAINE Ludovic | 3h03'05 | JOGGEURS DE MULSANNE (72) |
| 29 | 2473 | GRATALOUP Jean-Luc | 3h03'32 | COQUELICOT 42* (42) |
| 30 | 2278 | SIMONET Jérôme | 3h04'13 | VAUX SUR MER (17) |
| 31 | 2458 | CARPENTIER Damien | 3h04'16 | ADN-GPS (76) |
| 32 | 2306 | GERARD Christophe | 3h07'31 | LAFITTOIS TRAIL / ASAT KANGOUROU TISSEO (82) |
| 33 | 2262 | PUGET Simon | 3h09'30 | ST- DES BOIS (58) |
| 34 | 2417 | CHABELLARD Frédéric | 3h09'44 | PHOENIX OCR (37) |
| 35 | 2171 | COLIN Ludovic | 3h10'01 | TOUT CHAILLES COURS (41) |
| 36 | 2033 | BONJEAN Claude | 3h12'17 | VILLEURBANNE (69) |
| 37 | 2349 | CHÊNE Vincent | 3h12'37 | RAMS (69) |
| 38 | 2301 | BERTIN Raphael | 3h17'36 | SAINT-SAVIN (33) |
| 39 | 2386 | ROBERT Jean-Yves | 3h17'44 | SAINT CYP RUNNERS (42) |
| 40 | 2612 | AUTIN Hervé | 3h22'41 | LZ CAP NATURE (76) |
| 41 | 2271 | MOREAU David | 3h24'00 | SAINT SATUR (18) |
| 42 | 2535 | PERRET Stephane | 3h34'41 | MONTROND LES BAINS (42) |
| 43 | 2129 | COUHARD David | 3h46'09 | VETRE SUR ANZON (42) |
| 44 | 2359 | HELDERLÉ Rodolphe | 3h47'59 | RUEIL-MALMAISON (92) |
| 45 | 2158 | LECORDIER Denis | 4h03'03 | PARIS (75) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2526 | SCHLATTER Adrian | 2h22'07 | LSV BASEL (SUISSE) |
| 2 | 2410 | VANÇON Olivier | 2h30'21 | TOUT CHAILLES COURT (41) |
| 3 | 2107 | LAUNAY Patrice | 2h31'19 | S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN (49) |
| 4 | 2574 | VALENTIN Jean Paul | 2h35'45 | LE COLIBRI FRENCHY (63) |
| 5 | 2433 | VILLENEUVE Didier | 2h36'18 | CHAMALIERES (63) |
| 6 | 2265 | GINHAC Georges | 2h38'23 | CERGY (95) |
| 7 | 2384 | CAULIER Thierry | 2h38'40 | CORQUOY (18) |
| 8 | 2493 | AUBEUF David | 2h41'40 | TEAM MOUFLARD (63) |
| 9 | 2451 | PARIS Christophe | 2h42'57 | ASA DU BERRY (18) |
| 10 | 2529 | LETANG Philippe | 2h43'31 | LIMOGES (87) |
| 11 | 2275 | GILLERON Stephane | 2h46'30 | CAP RUNNING IGNY (91) |
| 12 | 2474 | LEBRET Hugues | 2h48'41 | BOURGES (18) |
| 13 | 2136 | FERNANDES Sylvain | 2h51'56 | TELOCHE (72) |
| 14 | 2565 | GUILLOUT Dominique | 2h54'21 | MINARM SCA PFC SE LYON (69) |
| 15 | 2127 | PINOT Olivier | 3h00'22 | DOURDAN (91) |
| 16 | 2449 | MONTAGNY Jean-Francois | 3h03'32 | SAINT JUST SAINT RAMBERT (42) |
| 17 | 2168 | BACHELIER Jean-Yves | 3h06'53 | MAINVILLIERS (28) |
| 18 | 2266 | BARBAUX Thierry | 3h08'14 | NESLES LA VALLEE (95) |
| 19 | 2471 | BONNET Olivier | 3h08'18 | BURES - MORAINVILLIERS (78) |
| 20 | 2530 | VEYSSEYRE Christophe | 3h08'18 | TALLENDE (63) |
| 21 | 2391 | RABANY Christophe | 3h10'56 | MORVAN OXYGENE (58) |
| 22 | 2240 | LAURENCIER Flavien | 3h11'30 | CAP RUNNING IGNY (91) |
| 23 | 2131 | RABOUIN Jean | 3h11'58 | ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 (86) |
| 24 | 2539 | MOREUX Christophe | 3h12'37 | SANCERRE (18) |
| 25 | 2196 | MOREAU Christophe | 3h13'41 | CAP RUNNING IGNY (91) |
| 26 | 2576 | DUPERRON Dominique | 3h14'27 | LES CHEVREUILS FELINOIS (42) |
| 27 | 2398 | BAYARD Pierre | 3h14'54 | COURPIERE (63) |
| 28 | 2608 | JALLEY Philippe | 3h17'30 | BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB (63) |
| 29 | 2528 | LE BON Bruno | 3h25'53 | ALTERNATURE (78) |
| 30 | 2288 | HAZARD Stephane | 3h27'16 | CAP RUNNING IGNY (91) |
| 31 | 2317 | GAULTIER Michel | 3h50'58 | EPA86 (86) |
| 32 | 2154 | CHADÉ Alexandre | 3h58'11 | ALTERNATURE (78) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2597 | MARRET Patrick | 2h40'02 | SAINT GENES CHAMPANELLE (63) |
| 2 | 2548 | JARSAILLON André | 2h43'22 | BELLERIVE SPORTS CYCLISTES (03) |
| 3 | 2505 | BRUCHET Michel | 2h44'11 | PASLIERES (63) |
| 4 | 2023 | DELACHARTRE Philippe | 2h52'00 | ACFA (63) |
| 5 | 2255 | PETIT Lionel | 2h54'24 | BEAUREGARD-VENDON (63) |
| 6 | 2516 | CHATELET Bruno | 2h58'45 | FCG THIERS (63) |
| 7 | 2280 | LIENARD François | 3h06'55 | CAP RUNNING IGNY (91) |
| 8 | 2179 | BOUTET Patrice | 3h07'02 | MIREFLEURS (63) |
| 9 | 2207 | HANOUEL Christian | 3h18'21 | CAPRUNNING IGNY (91) |
| 10 | 2487 | CANVILLE Laurent | 3h27'11 | RUNNING CONSEIL PARIS 17 (78) |
| 11 | 2365 | BRUNET Vincent | 3h28'27 | TRAIL RUNNING TRAINOU45 (45) |
| 12 | 2101 | DELALAIRE Jean-Luc | 3h38'27 | RACING CLUB DOUESSIN (49) |
| 13 | 2258 | DOLLET Jean-Paul | 3h42'57 | GUECELARD (72) |
| 14 | 2190 | WUILLAUME Jean-Louis | 3h46'56 | BROMONT COURSE NATURE (63) |
| DNF | 2355 | VIRICEL Christian | Abandon | 400 TEAM (42) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2453 | GUENIER Olivier | 2h45'27 | LE FALGOUX (15) |
| 2 | 2511 | ROUMEGOUX Thierry | 2h47'00 | US JOIGNY (89) |
| 3 | 2572 | MATTE Patrick | 2h59'33 | TOUT CHAILLES COURT (41) |
| 4 | 2133 | LORTIE Luc | 3h09'12 | S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN (49) |
| 5 | 2078 | TOURNEBIZE Jacques | 3h11'53 | COURPIERE (63) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2232 | MARLHENS Pierre | 3h05'14 | CAP RUNNING IGNY (91) |
|
|