Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1001 |
GAULANDEAU Mathieu Senior (SE) FOSSE (41) |
Non Partant |
1002 |
VATANT Romain Senior (SE) MONTBRISON (42) |
Non Partant |
1003 |
MALEZE David Master 3 (M3) PIERREFORT (15) |
Non Partant |
1007 |
CHANCELIER Pierre Master 2 (M2) SAF RUN (85) |
Non Partant |
1011 |
DE DECKER Harold Master 1 (M1) SAINTE-FOY-LES-LYON (69) |
Non Partant |
1012 |
PINTO Nicolas Master 0 (M0) US ISSOIRE (63) |
Non Partant |
1014 |
ROUSSEAU Clement Senior (SE) ASPTT AUXERRE (89) |
Non Partant |
1025 |
STANEF Michael Master 1 (M1) LA COMBELLE (63) |
Non Partant |
1035 |
DUPHIL Thony Master 0 (M0) PAYRE (86) |
Non Partant |
1037 |
DONNAT Frédéric Master 2 (M2) CAA ESPERANCE CEYRTAOISE (63) |
Non Partant |
1051 |
FALCONNET Lysiane Master 5 (M5) SALEVE TRAIL (74) |
Non Partant |
1055 |
BAHIER Anthony Master 0 (M0) COURIR A BOURG-BLANC (29) |
Non Partant |
1059 |
MAUGARS Aurélien Master 1 (M1) CHOLET (49) |
Non Partant |
1067 |
VOCANSON Adrien Senior (SE) VINCENNES (94) |
Non Partant |
1076 |
COSNIER Charlotte Senior (SE) EPA 86 (86) |
Non Partant |
1079 |
RIVET Sébastien Senior (SE) ANGERS (49) |
Non Partant |
1081 |
POYAUX Frédéric Master 2 (M2) SACHE (37) |
Non Partant |
1082 |
POYAUX Carole Master 2 (M2) SACHE (37) |
Non Partant |
1085 |
DAGUET Kevin Senior (SE) MARTIGNAS SUR JALLE (33) |
Non Partant |
1086 |
ROUSSEAU Arnaud Senior (SE) PARIS (75) |
Non Partant |
1087 |
CHATENET Audrey Master 0 (M0) JANNEYRIAS (38) |
Non Partant |
1095 |
GUILHOT Benjamin Senior (SE) TOURS (37) |
Non Partant |
1099 |
CRICHTON Alexis Master 0 (M0) LA MOTHE SAINT HERAY (79) |
Non Partant |
1100 |
HOUDOUX Romuald Master 3 (M3) CLERMONT-FERRAND (63) |
Non Partant |
1102 |
LAFOUGE Lydia Master 2 (M2) MORILLON (74) |
Non Partant |
1109 |
CROS Armelle Master 3 (M3) LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
Non Partant |
1118 |
AUVIN Ludovic Master 0 (M0) CONDAT SUR VIENNE (87) |
Non Partant |
1135 |
DUSSAP Thierry Master 3 (M3) CALR (63) |
Non Partant |
1137 |
OLLIER Didier Master 4 (M4) CALR (63) |
Non Partant |
1152 |
DUMONT Antoine Master 1 (M1) VILLEURBANNE (69) |
Non Partant |
1156 |
MARQUETON William Master 0 (M0) SALEVE TRAIL (74) |
Non Partant |
1160 |
WIESE Frédéric Master 2 (M2) SALEVE TRAIL (74) |
Non Partant |
1170 |
MARTINON Sandrine Master 3 (M3) RAMS (69) |
Non Partant |
1177 |
PORTE Romain Senior (SE) CLERMONT-FERRAND (63) |
Non Partant |
1187 |
AUDIBERT Jeremy Master 1 (M1) CAMARSAC (33) |
Non Partant |
1189 |
MATHIEU Stéphane Master 4 (M4) RAMS (69) |
Non Partant |
1192 |
COURTIN Gaëlle Master 3 (M3) LE MANS (72) |
Non Partant |
1194 |
GIMONET Christian Master 2 (M2) INAYA ATHLETISME (72) |
Non Partant |
1196 |
BONNET Marion Senior (SE) LBCAC (36) |
Non Partant |
1211 |
BEQUAERT Mathilde Senior (SE) PARIS (75) |
Non Partant |
1213 |
LETELLIER Mickael Master 2 (M2) ABZAC (33) |
Non Partant |
1217 |
LEMOINE Sylvie Master 3 (M3) NOS LIMITES (22) |
Non Partant |
1221 |
BOUTIN Stacy Senior (SE) CHARTRES (28) |
Non Partant |
1224 |
GITENAY Ludovic Master 3 (M3) ORLEANS (45) |
Non Partant |
1227 |
BADIOU Gael Master 1 (M1) MONTBRISON (42) |
Non Partant |
1230 |
THIMONIER Anthony Senior (SE) POITIERS RUNIVERSITY (86) |
Non Partant |
1239 |
BIGNON Lydie Master 0 (M0) AS FONDETTES (37) |
Non Partant |
1249 |
BOURGOGNE Julien Senior (SE) NOGENT-LE-ROTROU (28) |
Non Partant |
1270 |
MARTINE Florian Senior (SE) CIVAUX (86) |
Non Partant |
1276 |
RABOSSEAU Emmanuel Master 2 (M2) COUERON (44) |
Non Partant |
1281 |
DUMAGNIER Kévin Senior (SE) SAINT-BENOIT (86) |
Non Partant |
1286 |
COUTAUD Jean-François Master 3 (M3) MARATH'YON 85 (85) |
Non Partant |
1295 |
BENHAMED Derky Master 2 (M2) LES GAUDASSES AMBAZACOISES (87) |
Non Partant |
1313 |
SARAVANE Vindhya Master 1 (M1) ROUBAIX (59) |
Non Partant |
1318 |
GIRAUD Romain Senior (SE) PPG SPORT NATURE (63) |
Non Partant |
1325 |
TREMEAU Olivier Master 4 (M4) UCCV (03) |
Non Partant |
1331 |
CANNAROZZI Mickael Master 0 (M0) SPORT ET SENTIERS SAUXILLANGES (63) |
Non Partant |
1338 |
JUILLARD Pierre Senior (SE) EVIAN-LES-BAINS (74) |
Non Partant |
1355 |
CHEVAUCHE Stephane Master 3 (M3) CAP RUNNING IGNY (91) |
Non Partant |
1360 |
MAERTEN Daniel Master 3 (M3) LAURETTE FUGAIN (45) |
Non Partant |
1362 |
AMBLARD Patrick Master 5 (M5) MENETROL (63) |
Non Partant |
1365 |
MIRET David Master 0 (M0) MARLY LE ROI (78) |
Non Partant |
1367 |
BEAUR Yoan Master 1 (M1) MAREAU-AUX-PRES (45) |
Non Partant |
1376 |
THIERIOT Guillaume Master 3 (M3) VILLENEUVE-LES-AVIGNON (30) |
Non Partant |
1379 |
CHAMBON Arthur Senior (SE) BORDEAUX (33) |
Non Partant |
1387 |
ROCHE Michael Master 1 (M1) COGNAC-LA-FORET (87) |
Non Partant |
1406 |
MAUBEC Arnaud Master 1 (M1) LES FOULEES DU BASSIN DE LACQ (64) |
Non Partant |
1420 |
VITTER Bastien Senior (SE) BUZANCY (08) |
Non Partant |
1427 |
LORILLARD Nicolas Master 0 (M0) VEIGNE (37) |
Non Partant |
1440 |
MOLLIERE Samuel Master 3 (M3) SAINT GENES CHAMPANELLE (63) |
Non Partant |
1460 |
PINTO Jeremy Senior (SE) VILLENEUVE SUR ALLIER (03) |
Non Partant |