Classement Etape
COURSE NATURE 17 KM
-


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tps Etape
Tps Course
Cat.
Club
1
711
M  NKOMBO Gaston
1h09'45
6h58'30
V1
FRA  TACO AUCAMVILLE
2
707
M  SOUBIE Jerome
1h13'40
7h22'00
V1
FRA  
3
670
M  LOUVIAUX Ludovic
1h15'45
7h34'30
SE
FRA  TEAM BOZZER
4
675
M  MORETTO Matthieu
1h16'48
7h40'48
SE
FRA  
5
695
M  GEHIN Remy
1h18'49
7h52'54
V2
FRA  
6
710
M  NOVA Sébastien
1h19'14
7h55'24
SE
FRA  TACO AUCAMVILLE
7
676
M  ANDRIEU Cyril
1h19'39
7h57'54
SE
FRA  
8
678
M  LAVOCAT Alexandre
1h23'06
8h18'36
V1
FRA  
9
668
M  MORIN Philippe
1h23'30
8h21'00
V2
FRA  
10
694
M  GHILASSENE Pierre-Aïssa
1h23'43
8h22'18
V2
FRA  ASAT KANGOUGOU TISSEO
11
691
M  MAYNARD Grégory
1h23'55
8h23'30
SE
FRA  
12
708
M  DELORI Alex
1h24'32
8h27'12
V1
FRA  COURIR À SEILH
13
679
M  SINTES Alain
1h24'42
8h28'12
V1
FRA  TOAC ATHLETISME
14
688
M  ROUANET Jean-Philippe
1h25'25
8h32'30
V2
FRA  
15
669
M  BEAUDA Jérôme
1h26'04
8h36'24
V1
FRA  CRBP RAID 31
16
705
M  MAGNOULON Julien
1h26'42
8h40'12
SE
FRA  
17
709
M  LE BIHAN Hervé
1h27'23
8h44'18
V2
FRA  
18
689
F  FILHOS Marjorie
1h27'59
8h47'54
V1
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE
19
698
M  DUFFAU Christian
1h28'52
8h53'12
V2
FRA  LES TRAILEURS LAURENTAIS
20
681
M  JEMANTS Jerome
1h29'07
8h54'42
V1
FRA  
21
661
M  MONLONG Sebastin
1h29'21
8h56'06
SE
FRA  
22
706
M  CHAMPARNAUD Mathieu
1h29'35
8h57'30
V1
FRA  
23
656
M  BOSSARD Loic
1h30'52
9h05'12
ES
FRA  
24
686
F  LUC Laurie
1h32'25
9h14'30
SE
FRA  
25
703
M  DEMARTHEAUX Olivier
1h34'17
9h25'42
V2
FRA  
26
699
M  MACE Eric
1h34'45
9h28'30
V1
FRA  
27
662
M  HUDRY Pascal
1h35'30
9h33'00
V2
FRA  
28
702
M  TAGNERES Sébastien
1h36'21
9h38'06
V1
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31
29
673
M  CAPUS Sebastien
1h36'38
9h39'48
V1
FRA  
30
687
M  AURIAC Patrick
1h36'52
9h41'12
V2
FRA  
31
696
M  HEDOU Nicolas
1h38'00
9h48'00
V1
FRA  
32
714
M  BROYER Philippe
1h38'27
9h50'42
V1
FRA  FOULÉES 32
33
654
M  LOUVIAUX Michel-Joseph
1h38'57
9h53'42
SE
FRA  TEAM BOZZER
34
692
M  ANTON Cyril
1h40'44
10h04'24
SE
FRA  
35
693
M  PERONNAUD Lionel
1h41'13
10h07'18
V1
FRA  
36
665
M  PERRONNET Thierry
1h42'31
10h15'06
V3
FRA  
37
712
M  VIGNERON Sylvain
1h43'12
10h19'12
V1
FRA  
38
664
F  KHAMSIENE Lili
1h43'51
10h23'06
V1
FRA  
39
663
F  LACANAL Laure
1h44'10
10h25'00
SE
FRA  
40
680
M  BEAUFOUR Stephane
1h44'52
10h29'12
V1
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS
41
683
M  LATOUILLE Lucien
1h47'04
10h42'24
V2
FRA  
42
667
M  GANOT Bernard
1h48'51
10h53'06
V2
FRA  TARAHUMARAS
43
655
M  DUREUIL Alexis
1h50'05
11h00'30
SE
FRA  
44
657
M  BASSI Jean Marc
1h50'05
11h00'30
V1
FRA  LOS DEGLINGOSSES
45
671
M  ORSINGHER Lucas
1h53'54
11h23'24
SE
FRA  
46
685
M  JOALLAND Benoit
1h54'11
11h25'06
V1
FRA  
47
690
M  BIRAGUE Maxime
1h54'48
11h28'48
SE
FRA  
48
701
F  PUIGDEVALL Xaviera
1h57'09
11h42'54
SE
FRA  COURRIR A MONTECH
49
704
M  BUC Jean
1h57'10
11h43'00
V4
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS
50
697
M  ROCHE Sebastien
1h59'38
11h57'48
SE
FRA  
51
700
F  ORTIZ Jennifer
2h01'29
12h08'54
SE
FRA  COURRIR A MONTECH
52
658
F  LACAZE Claire
2h01'29
12h08'54
SE
FRA  
53
653
M  MARAVAL Gilles
2h03'36
12h21'36
V1
FRA  
54
682
M  NOUAILLES Alexandre
2h05'43
12h34'18
SE
FRA  
55
672
M  DAVAIL Quentin
2h09'08
12h54'48
SE
FRA  
56
674
M  BEJNA Ludovic
2h13'30
13h21'00
SE
FRA  
57
713
M  BERNIER Sylvain
2h14'48
13h28'48
SE
FRA  
58
660
M  LAVOCAT Michel
2h16'18
13h37'48
V4
FRA  MADAGASCAR-ENERGIE
59
677
M  CHOBERT Romain
2h16'18
13h37'48
SE
FRA  CROSSFIT RED FALCON
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 23:00:29