Classement Etape
COURSE NATURE 17 KM
Course


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tps Etape
Tps Course
Cat.
Club
1
711
M  NKOMBO Gaston
1h09'45
5h48'45
V1
FRA  TACO AUCAMVILLE
2
707
M  SOUBIE Jerome
1h13'40
6h08'20
V1
FRA  
3
670
M  LOUVIAUX Ludovic
1h15'45
6h18'45
SE
FRA  TEAM BOZZER
4
675
M  MORETTO Matthieu
1h16'48
6h24'00
SE
FRA  
5
695
M  GEHIN Remy
1h18'49
6h34'05
V2
FRA  
6
710
M  NOVA Sébastien
1h19'14
6h36'10
SE
FRA  TACO AUCAMVILLE
7
676
M  ANDRIEU Cyril
1h19'39
6h38'15
SE
FRA  
8
678
M  LAVOCAT Alexandre
1h23'06
6h55'30
V1
FRA  
9
668
M  MORIN Philippe
1h23'30
6h57'30
V2
FRA  
10
694
M  GHILASSENE Pierre-Aïssa
1h23'43
6h58'35
V2
FRA  ASAT KANGOUGOU TISSEO
11
691
M  MAYNARD Grégory
1h23'55
6h59'35
SE
FRA  
12
708
M  DELORI Alex
1h24'32
7h02'40
V1
FRA  COURIR À SEILH
13
679
M  SINTES Alain
1h24'42
7h03'30
V1
FRA  TOAC ATHLETISME
14
688
M  ROUANET Jean-Philippe
1h25'25
7h07'05
V2
FRA  
15
669
M  BEAUDA Jérôme
1h26'04
7h10'20
V1
FRA  CRBP RAID 31
16
705
M  MAGNOULON Julien
1h26'42
7h13'30
SE
FRA  
17
709
M  LE BIHAN Hervé
1h27'23
7h16'55
V2
FRA  
18
689
F  FILHOS Marjorie
1h27'59
7h19'55
V1
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE
19
698
M  DUFFAU Christian
1h28'52
7h24'20
V2
FRA  LES TRAILEURS LAURENTAIS
20
681
M  JEMANTS Jerome
1h29'07
7h25'35
V1
FRA  
21
661
M  MONLONG Sebastin
1h29'21
7h26'45
SE
FRA  
22
706
M  CHAMPARNAUD Mathieu
1h29'35
7h27'55
V1
FRA  
23
656
M  BOSSARD Loic
1h30'52
7h34'20
ES
FRA  
24
686
F  LUC Laurie
1h32'25
7h42'05
SE
FRA  
25
703
M  DEMARTHEAUX Olivier
1h34'17
7h51'25
V2
FRA  
26
699
M  MACE Eric
1h34'45
7h53'45
V1
FRA  
27
662
M  HUDRY Pascal
1h35'30
7h57'30
V2
FRA  
28
702
M  TAGNERES Sébastien
1h36'21
8h01'45
V1
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31
29
673
M  CAPUS Sebastien
1h36'38
8h03'10
V1
FRA  
30
687
M  AURIAC Patrick
1h36'52
8h04'20
V2
FRA  
31
696
M  HEDOU Nicolas
1h38'00
8h10'00
V1
FRA  
32
714
M  BROYER Philippe
1h38'27
8h12'15
V1
FRA  FOULÉES 32
33
654
M  LOUVIAUX Michel-Joseph
1h38'57
8h14'45
SE
FRA  TEAM BOZZER
34
692
M  ANTON Cyril
1h40'44
8h23'40
SE
FRA  
35
693
M  PERONNAUD Lionel
1h41'13
8h26'05
V1
FRA  
36
665
M  PERRONNET Thierry
1h42'31
8h32'35
V3
FRA  
37
712
M  VIGNERON Sylvain
1h43'12
8h36'00
V1
FRA  
38
664
F  KHAMSIENE Lili
1h43'51
8h39'15
V1
FRA  
39
663
F  LACANAL Laure
1h44'10
8h40'50
SE
FRA  
40
680
M  BEAUFOUR Stephane
1h44'52
8h44'20
V1
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS
41
683
M  LATOUILLE Lucien
1h47'04
8h55'20
V2
FRA  
42
667
M  GANOT Bernard
1h48'51
9h04'15
V2
FRA  TARAHUMARAS
43
655
M  DUREUIL Alexis
1h50'05
9h10'25
SE
FRA  
44
657
M  BASSI Jean Marc
1h50'05
9h10'25
V1
FRA  LOS DEGLINGOSSES
45
671
M  ORSINGHER Lucas
1h53'54
9h29'30
SE
FRA  
46
685
M  JOALLAND Benoit
1h54'11
9h30'55
V1
FRA  
47
690
M  BIRAGUE Maxime
1h54'48
9h34'00
SE
FRA  
48
701
F  PUIGDEVALL Xaviera
1h57'09
9h45'45
SE
FRA  COURRIR A MONTECH
49
704
M  BUC Jean
1h57'10
9h45'50
V4
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS
50
697
M  ROCHE Sebastien
1h59'38
9h58'10
SE
FRA  
51
700
F  ORTIZ Jennifer
2h01'29
10h07'25
SE
FRA  COURRIR A MONTECH
52
658
F  LACAZE Claire
2h01'29
10h07'25
SE
FRA  
53
653
M  MARAVAL Gilles
2h03'36
10h18'00
V1
FRA  
54
682
M  NOUAILLES Alexandre
2h05'43
10h28'35
SE
FRA  
55
672
M  DAVAIL Quentin
2h09'08
10h45'40
SE
FRA  
56
674
M  BEJNA Ludovic
2h13'30
11h07'30
SE
FRA  
57
713
M  BERNIER Sylvain
2h14'48
11h14'00
SE
FRA  
58
660
M  LAVOCAT Michel
2h16'18
11h21'30
V4
FRA  MADAGASCAR-ENERGIE
59
677
M  CHOBERT Romain
2h16'18
11h21'30
SE
FRA  CROSSFIT RED FALCON
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 23:00:29