Classement Intermédiaire
COURSE NATURE 17 KM
Vélo



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
(Durée)
Cat.
Club
1
711
M  NKOMBO Gaston
3h29'15
(1h09'45)
V1
FRA  TACO AUCAMVILLE
2
707
M  SOUBIE Jerome
3h41'00
(1h13'40)
V1
FRA  
3
670
M  LOUVIAUX Ludovic
3h47'15
(1h15'45)
SE
FRA  TEAM BOZZER
4
675
M  MORETTO Matthieu
3h50'24
(1h16'48)
SE
FRA  
5
695
M  GEHIN Remy
3h56'27
(1h18'49)
V2
FRA  
6
710
M  NOVA Sébastien
3h57'42
(1h19'14)
SE
FRA  TACO AUCAMVILLE
7
676
M  ANDRIEU Cyril
3h58'57
(1h19'39)
SE
FRA  
8
678
M  LAVOCAT Alexandre
4h09'18
(1h23'06)
V1
FRA  
9
668
M  MORIN Philippe
4h10'30
(1h23'30)
V2
FRA  
10
694
M  GHILASSENE Pierre-Aïssa
4h11'09
(1h23'43)
V2
FRA  ASAT KANGOUGOU TISSEO
11
691
M  MAYNARD Grégory
4h11'45
(1h23'55)
SE
FRA  
12
708
M  DELORI Alex
4h13'36
(1h24'32)
V1
FRA  COURIR À SEILH
13
679
M  SINTES Alain
4h14'06
(1h24'42)
V1
FRA  TOAC ATHLETISME
14
688
M  ROUANET Jean-Philippe
4h16'15
(1h25'25)
V2
FRA  
15
669
M  BEAUDA Jérôme
4h18'12
(1h26'04)
V1
FRA  CRBP RAID 31
16
705
M  MAGNOULON Julien
4h20'06
(1h26'42)
SE
FRA  
17
709
M  LE BIHAN Hervé
4h22'09
(1h27'23)
V2
FRA  
18
689
F  FILHOS Marjorie
4h23'57
(1h27'59)
V1
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE
19
698
M  DUFFAU Christian
4h26'36
(1h28'52)
V2
FRA  LES TRAILEURS LAURENTAIS
20
681
M  JEMANTS Jerome
4h27'21
(1h29'07)
V1
FRA  
21
661
M  MONLONG Sebastin
4h28'03
(1h29'21)
SE
FRA  
22
706
M  CHAMPARNAUD Mathieu
4h28'45
(1h29'35)
V1
FRA  
23
656
M  BOSSARD Loic
4h32'36
(1h30'52)
ES
FRA  
24
686
F  LUC Laurie
4h37'15
(1h32'25)
SE
FRA  
25
703
M  DEMARTHEAUX Olivier
4h42'51
(1h34'17)
V2
FRA  
26
699
M  MACE Eric
4h44'15
(1h34'45)
V1
FRA  
27
662
M  HUDRY Pascal
4h46'30
(1h35'30)
V2
FRA  
28
702
M  TAGNERES Sébastien
4h49'03
(1h36'21)
V1
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31
29
673
M  CAPUS Sebastien
4h49'54
(1h36'38)
V1
FRA  
30
687
M  AURIAC Patrick
4h50'36
(1h36'52)
V2
FRA  
31
696
M  HEDOU Nicolas
4h54'00
(1h38'00)
V1
FRA  
32
714
M  BROYER Philippe
4h55'21
(1h38'27)
V1
FRA  FOULÉES 32
33
654
M  LOUVIAUX Michel-Joseph
4h56'51
(1h38'57)
SE
FRA  TEAM BOZZER
34
692
M  ANTON Cyril
5h02'12
(1h40'44)
SE
FRA  
35
693
M  PERONNAUD Lionel
5h03'39
(1h41'13)
V1
FRA  
36
665
M  PERRONNET Thierry
5h07'33
(1h42'31)
V3
FRA  
37
712
M  VIGNERON Sylvain
5h09'36
(1h43'12)
V1
FRA  
38
664
F  KHAMSIENE Lili
5h11'33
(1h43'51)
V1
FRA  
39
663
F  LACANAL Laure
5h12'30
(1h44'10)
SE
FRA  
40
680
M  BEAUFOUR Stephane
5h14'36
(1h44'52)
V1
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS
41
683
M  LATOUILLE Lucien
5h21'12
(1h47'04)
V2
FRA  
42
667
M  GANOT Bernard
5h26'33
(1h48'51)
V2
FRA  TARAHUMARAS
43
655
M  DUREUIL Alexis
5h30'15
(1h50'05)
SE
FRA  
44
657
M  BASSI Jean Marc
5h30'15
(1h50'05)
V1
FRA  LOS DEGLINGOSSES
45
671
M  ORSINGHER Lucas
5h41'42
(1h53'54)
SE
FRA  
46
685
M  JOALLAND Benoit
5h42'33
(1h54'11)
V1
FRA  
47
690
M  BIRAGUE Maxime
5h44'24
(1h54'48)
SE
FRA  
48
701
F  PUIGDEVALL Xaviera
5h51'27
(1h57'09)
SE
FRA  COURRIR A MONTECH
49
704
M  BUC Jean
5h51'30
(1h57'10)
V4
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS
50
697
M  ROCHE Sebastien
5h58'54
(1h59'38)
SE
FRA  
51
700
F  ORTIZ Jennifer
6h04'27
(2h01'29)
SE
FRA  COURRIR A MONTECH
52
658
F  LACAZE Claire
6h04'27
(2h01'29)
SE
FRA  
53
653
M  MARAVAL Gilles
6h10'48
(2h03'36)
V1
FRA  
54
682
M  NOUAILLES Alexandre
6h17'09
(2h05'43)
SE
FRA  
55
672
M  DAVAIL Quentin
6h27'24
(2h09'08)
SE
FRA  
56
674
M  BEJNA Ludovic
6h40'30
(2h13'30)
SE
FRA  
57
713
M  BERNIER Sylvain
6h44'24
(2h14'48)
SE
FRA  
58
660
M  LAVOCAT Michel
6h48'54
(2h16'18)
V4
FRA  MADAGASCAR-ENERGIE
59
677
M  CHOBERT Romain
6h48'54
(2h16'18)
SE
FRA  CROSSFIT RED FALCON
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 23:00:29