Classement Etape
COURSE NATURE 17 KM
Chg Nat.


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tps Etape
Tps Course
Cat.
Club
1
711
M  NKOMBO Gaston
1h09'45
2h19'30
V1
FRA  TACO AUCAMVILLE
2
707
M  SOUBIE Jerome
1h13'40
2h27'20
V1
FRA  
3
670
M  LOUVIAUX Ludovic
1h15'45
2h31'30
SE
FRA  TEAM BOZZER
4
675
M  MORETTO Matthieu
1h16'48
2h33'36
SE
FRA  
5
695
M  GEHIN Remy
1h18'49
2h37'38
V2
FRA  
6
710
M  NOVA Sébastien
1h19'14
2h38'28
SE
FRA  TACO AUCAMVILLE
7
676
M  ANDRIEU Cyril
1h19'39
2h39'18
SE
FRA  
8
678
M  LAVOCAT Alexandre
1h23'06
2h46'12
V1
FRA  
9
668
M  MORIN Philippe
1h23'30
2h47'00
V2
FRA  
10
694
M  GHILASSENE Pierre-Aïssa
1h23'43
2h47'26
V2
FRA  ASAT KANGOUGOU TISSEO
11
691
M  MAYNARD Grégory
1h23'55
2h47'50
SE
FRA  
12
708
M  DELORI Alex
1h24'32
2h49'04
V1
FRA  COURIR À SEILH
13
679
M  SINTES Alain
1h24'42
2h49'24
V1
FRA  TOAC ATHLETISME
14
688
M  ROUANET Jean-Philippe
1h25'25
2h50'50
V2
FRA  
15
669
M  BEAUDA Jérôme
1h26'04
2h52'08
V1
FRA  CRBP RAID 31
16
705
M  MAGNOULON Julien
1h26'42
2h53'24
SE
FRA  
17
709
M  LE BIHAN Hervé
1h27'23
2h54'46
V2
FRA  
18
689
F  FILHOS Marjorie
1h27'59
2h55'58
V1
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE
19
698
M  DUFFAU Christian
1h28'52
2h57'44
V2
FRA  LES TRAILEURS LAURENTAIS
20
681
M  JEMANTS Jerome
1h29'07
2h58'14
V1
FRA  
21
661
M  MONLONG Sebastin
1h29'21
2h58'42
SE
FRA  
22
706
M  CHAMPARNAUD Mathieu
1h29'35
2h59'10
V1
FRA  
23
656
M  BOSSARD Loic
1h30'52
3h01'44
ES
FRA  
24
686
F  LUC Laurie
1h32'25
3h04'50
SE
FRA  
25
703
M  DEMARTHEAUX Olivier
1h34'17
3h08'34
V2
FRA  
26
699
M  MACE Eric
1h34'45
3h09'30
V1
FRA  
27
662
M  HUDRY Pascal
1h35'30
3h11'00
V2
FRA  
28
702
M  TAGNERES Sébastien
1h36'21
3h12'42
V1
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31
29
673
M  CAPUS Sebastien
1h36'38
3h13'16
V1
FRA  
30
687
M  AURIAC Patrick
1h36'52
3h13'44
V2
FRA  
31
696
M  HEDOU Nicolas
1h38'00
3h16'00
V1
FRA  
32
714
M  BROYER Philippe
1h38'27
3h16'54
V1
FRA  FOULÉES 32
33
654
M  LOUVIAUX Michel-Joseph
1h38'57
3h17'54
SE
FRA  TEAM BOZZER
34
692
M  ANTON Cyril
1h40'44
3h21'28
SE
FRA  
35
693
M  PERONNAUD Lionel
1h41'13
3h22'26
V1
FRA  
36
665
M  PERRONNET Thierry
1h42'31
3h25'02
V3
FRA  
37
712
M  VIGNERON Sylvain
1h43'12
3h26'24
V1
FRA  
38
664
F  KHAMSIENE Lili
1h43'51
3h27'42
V1
FRA  
39
663
F  LACANAL Laure
1h44'10
3h28'20
SE
FRA  
40
680
M  BEAUFOUR Stephane
1h44'52
3h29'44
V1
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS
41
683
M  LATOUILLE Lucien
1h47'04
3h34'08
V2
FRA  
42
667
M  GANOT Bernard
1h48'51
3h37'42
V2
FRA  TARAHUMARAS
43
655
M  DUREUIL Alexis
1h50'05
3h40'10
SE
FRA  
44
657
M  BASSI Jean Marc
1h50'05
3h40'10
V1
FRA  LOS DEGLINGOSSES
45
671
M  ORSINGHER Lucas
1h53'54
3h47'48
SE
FRA  
46
685
M  JOALLAND Benoit
1h54'11
3h48'22
V1
FRA  
47
690
M  BIRAGUE Maxime
1h54'48
3h49'36
SE
FRA  
48
701
F  PUIGDEVALL Xaviera
1h57'09
3h54'18
SE
FRA  COURRIR A MONTECH
49
704
M  BUC Jean
1h57'10
3h54'20
V4
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS
50
697
M  ROCHE Sebastien
1h59'38
3h59'16
SE
FRA  
51
700
F  ORTIZ Jennifer
2h01'29
4h02'58
SE
FRA  COURRIR A MONTECH
52
658
F  LACAZE Claire
2h01'29
4h02'58
SE
FRA  
53
653
M  MARAVAL Gilles
2h03'36
4h07'12
V1
FRA  
54
682
M  NOUAILLES Alexandre
2h05'43
4h11'26
SE
FRA  
55
672
M  DAVAIL Quentin
2h09'08
4h18'16
SE
FRA  
56
674
M  BEJNA Ludovic
2h13'30
4h27'00
SE
FRA  
57
713
M  BERNIER Sylvain
2h14'48
4h29'36
SE
FRA  
58
660
M  LAVOCAT Michel
2h16'18
4h32'36
V4
FRA  MADAGASCAR-ENERGIE
59
677
M  CHOBERT Romain
2h16'18
4h32'36
SE
FRA  CROSSFIT RED FALCON
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 23:00:29