Classement par Sexe
COURSE NATURE 17 KM



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
689
F  FILHOS Marjorie
1h27'59
V1
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE
2
686
F  LUC Laurie
1h32'25
SE
FRA  
3
664
F  KHAMSIENE Lili
1h43'51
V1
FRA  
4
663
F  LACANAL Laure
1h44'10
SE
FRA  
5
701
F  PUIGDEVALL Xaviera
1h57'09
SE
FRA  COURRIR A MONTECH
6
700
F  ORTIZ Jennifer
2h01'29
SE
FRA  COURRIR A MONTECH
7
658
F  LACAZE Claire
2h01'29
SE
FRA  

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
711
M  NKOMBO Gaston
1h09'45
V1
FRA  TACO AUCAMVILLE
2
707
M  SOUBIE Jerome
1h13'40
V1
FRA  
3
670
M  LOUVIAUX Ludovic
1h15'45
SE
FRA  TEAM BOZZER
4
675
M  MORETTO Matthieu
1h16'48
SE
FRA  
5
695
M  GEHIN Remy
1h18'49
V2
FRA  
6
710
M  NOVA Sébastien
1h19'14
SE
FRA  TACO AUCAMVILLE
7
676
M  ANDRIEU Cyril
1h19'39
SE
FRA  
8
678
M  LAVOCAT Alexandre
1h23'06
V1
FRA  
9
668
M  MORIN Philippe
1h23'30
V2
FRA  
10
694
M  GHILASSENE Pierre-Aïssa
1h23'43
V2
FRA  ASAT KANGOUGOU TISSEO
11
691
M  MAYNARD Grégory
1h23'55
SE
FRA  
12
708
M  DELORI Alex
1h24'32
V1
FRA  COURIR À SEILH
13
679
M  SINTES Alain
1h24'42
V1
FRA  TOAC ATHLETISME
14
688
M  ROUANET Jean-Philippe
1h25'25
V2
FRA  
15
669
M  BEAUDA Jérôme
1h26'04
V1
FRA  CRBP RAID 31
16
705
M  MAGNOULON Julien
1h26'42
SE
FRA  
17
709
M  LE BIHAN Hervé
1h27'23
V2
FRA  
18
698
M  DUFFAU Christian
1h28'52
V2
FRA  LES TRAILEURS LAURENTAIS
19
681
M  JEMANTS Jerome
1h29'07
V1
FRA  
20
661
M  MONLONG Sebastin
1h29'21
SE
FRA  
21
706
M  CHAMPARNAUD Mathieu
1h29'35
V1
FRA  
22
656
M  BOSSARD Loic
1h30'52
ES
FRA  
23
703
M  DEMARTHEAUX Olivier
1h34'17
V2
FRA  
24
699
M  MACE Eric
1h34'45
V1
FRA  
25
662
M  HUDRY Pascal
1h35'30
V2
FRA  
26
702
M  TAGNERES Sébastien
1h36'21
V1
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31
27
673
M  CAPUS Sebastien
1h36'38
V1
FRA  
28
687
M  AURIAC Patrick
1h36'52
V2
FRA  
29
696
M  HEDOU Nicolas
1h38'00
V1
FRA  
30
714
M  BROYER Philippe
1h38'27
V1
FRA  FOULÉES 32
31
654
M  LOUVIAUX Michel-Joseph
1h38'57
SE
FRA  TEAM BOZZER
32
692
M  ANTON Cyril
1h40'44
SE
FRA  
33
693
M  PERONNAUD Lionel
1h41'13
V1
FRA  
34
665
M  PERRONNET Thierry
1h42'31
V3
FRA  
35
712
M  VIGNERON Sylvain
1h43'12
V1
FRA  
36
680
M  BEAUFOUR Stephane
1h44'52
V1
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS
37
683
M  LATOUILLE Lucien
1h47'04
V2
FRA  
38
667
M  GANOT Bernard
1h48'51
V2
FRA  TARAHUMARAS
39
655
M  DUREUIL Alexis
1h50'05
SE
FRA  
40
657
M  BASSI Jean Marc
1h50'05
V1
FRA  LOS DEGLINGOSSES
41
671
M  ORSINGHER Lucas
1h53'54
SE
FRA  
42
685
M  JOALLAND Benoit
1h54'11
V1
FRA  
43
690
M  BIRAGUE Maxime
1h54'48
SE
FRA  
44
704
M  BUC Jean
1h57'10
V4
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS
45
697
M  ROCHE Sebastien
1h59'38
SE
FRA  
46
653
M  MARAVAL Gilles
2h03'36
V1
FRA  
47
682
M  NOUAILLES Alexandre
2h05'43
SE
FRA  
48
672
M  DAVAIL Quentin
2h09'08
SE
FRA  
49
674
M  BEJNA Ludovic
2h13'30
SE
FRA  
50
713
M  BERNIER Sylvain
2h14'48
SE
FRA  
51
660
M  LAVOCAT Michel
2h16'18
V4
FRA  MADAGASCAR-ENERGIE
52
677
M  CHOBERT Romain
2h16'18
SE
FRA  CROSSFIT RED FALCON
DNF
666
M  IOANNOU Georges
Abandon
SE
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 23:00:29