Inscriptions
COURSE NATURE 17 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

651

F  LABORIE Joelle
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

652

F  KIEFFER Carine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

653

M  MARAVAL Gilles
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

654

M  LOUVIAUX Michel-Joseph
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM BOZZER

655

M  DUREUIL Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

656

M  BOSSARD Loic
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

657

M  BASSI Jean Marc
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LOS DEGLINGOSSES

658

F  LACAZE Claire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

659

M  GIRAUD Xavier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

660

M  LAVOCAT Michel
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  MADAGASCAR-ENERGIE

661

M  MONLONG Sebastin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

662

M  HUDRY Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

663

F  LACANAL Laure
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

664

F  KHAMSIENE Lili
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

665

M  PERRONNET Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

666

M  IOANNOU Georges
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

667

M  GANOT Bernard
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  TARAHUMARAS

668

M  MORIN Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

669

M  BEAUDA Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CRBP RAID 31

670

M  LOUVIAUX Ludovic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM BOZZER

671

M  ORSINGHER Lucas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

672

M  DAVAIL Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

673

M  CAPUS Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

674

M  BEJNA Ludovic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

675

M  MORETTO Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

676

M  ANDRIEU Cyril
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

677

M  CHOBERT Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CROSSFIT RED FALCON

678

M  LAVOCAT Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

679

M  SINTES Alain
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TOAC ATHLETISME

680

M  BEAUFOUR Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS

681

M  JEMANTS Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

682

M  NOUAILLES Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

683

M  LATOUILLE Lucien
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

685

M  JOALLAND Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

686

F  LUC Laurie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

687

M  AURIAC Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

688

M  ROUANET Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

689

F  FILHOS Marjorie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TRACKS ATHLE

690

M  BIRAGUE Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

691

M  MAYNARD Grégory
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

692

M  ANTON Cyril
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

693

M  PERONNAUD Lionel
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

694

M  GHILASSENE Pierre-Aïssa
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  ASAT KANGOUGOU TISSEO

695

M  GEHIN Remy
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

696

M  HEDOU Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

697

M  ROCHE Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

698

M  DUFFAU Christian
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  LES TRAILEURS LAURENTAIS

699

M  MACE Eric
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

700

F  ORTIZ Jennifer
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COURRIR A MONTECH

701

F  PUIGDEVALL Xaviera
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COURRIR A MONTECH

702

M  TAGNERES Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  MERVILLE TRAIL 31

703

M  DEMARTHEAUX Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

704

M  BUC Jean
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS

705

M  MAGNOULON Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

706

M  CHAMPARNAUD Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

707

M  SOUBIE Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

708

M  DELORI Alex
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  COURIR À SEILH

709

M  LE BIHAN Hervé
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

710

M  NOVA Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TACO AUCAMVILLE

711

M  NKOMBO Gaston
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TACO AUCAMVILLE

712

M  VIGNERON Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

713

M  BERNIER Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

714

M  BROYER Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  FOULÉES 32

Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 23:00:29