Classement par Sexe
10 KM DE GRENADE



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
50
F  ROQUES Sophie
39'16
SE
FRA  
2
102
F  MAZARE émilie
44'57
V1
FRA  
3
68
F  BENARD Stephanie
47'43
SE
FRA  TOAC ATHLETISME
4
131
F  CHABLES Marion
49'08
V1
FRA  
5
28
F  BARRAU Estelle
51'16
V1
FRA  
6
101
F  BOYALS Julie
52'07
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
7
76
F  DUCOS Perle
52'47
SE
FRA  
8
47
F  PAUL Jennifer
55'31
SE
FRA  
9
17
F  CAO Nathalie
55'31
V2
FRA  
10
33
F  CALLEGARI Sandrine
58'12
V2
FRA  
11
108
F  COSTANZO Beatrice
1h02'23
V3
FRA  COURIR A FONTENILLES
12
14
F  BELLANCA Valerie
1h02'29
V2
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
13
26
F  DELORD Clarisse
1h03'43
SE
FRA  
14
41
F  MONLEZUN Anna
1h05'00
SE
FRA  
15
86
F  VILAGINES Aurelie
1h05'15
SE
FRA  
16
79
F  LE GOFF Natacha
1h05'48
V1
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
17
106
F  BATISSE Eliane
1h05'51
V3
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
18
54
F  PAILLASSA Elodie
1h07'46
JU
FRA  LOS PICOLOS
19
59
F  LEPILLET Nathalie
1h09'13
SE
FRA  
20
120
F  FOURAGE Karine
1h11'20
V1
FRA  DDX
21
81
F  BOCHE Chantal
1h11'20
V2
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
22
24
F  POZZESSERE Genevieve
1h11'27
V1
FRA  
23
96
F  RIVAYRAND Mathilde
1h12'29
SE
FRA  
24
84
F  BERTHE Stéphanie
1h17'40
SE
FRA  
DNF
119
F  ONN Sally
Abandon
SE
FRA  
DNF
103
F  BERTHIER Rafaelle
Abandon
V1
FRA  
DNF
105
F  BLASQUEZ Sylvie
Abandon
V2
FRA  

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
77
M  ROGEON Hervé
34'53
SE
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE L'ISLE JOURDAIN
2
134
M  JEAN Aurélien
35'24
SE
FRA  
3
130
M  TAMARI HATA Adam
36'49
SE
FRA  SATUC
4
93
M  LE MANACH Frederic
37'05
SE
FRA  
5
21
M  MORA Francois
37'35
SE
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32
6
34
M  BESSON Christophe
38'17
V1
FRA  BLAGNAC SCA
7
32
M  BRUSTIER Philippe
38'34
V1
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
8
129
M  RAGOO Fabrice
39'01
V1
FRA  ATHLE632
9
67
M  DAUZATS Guillaume
39'06
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
10
15
M  BELLANCA Stephane
40'46
V1
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
11
72
M  DUPART Olivier
41'20
V2
FRA  DDX DE BRUGUIERES
12
100
M  BAUDOUIN Arnaud
41'59
V1
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
13
75
M  CARNINE Paul
42'12
V2
FRA  
14
20
M  CAO Christophe
42'25
V1
FRA  TO BE SPORT
15
122
M  STEUX Frédéric
42'30
V1
FRA  
16
31
M  GANTIER Thierry
42'51
SE
FRA  
17
94
M  BABRE Jean
43'40
SE
FRA  KEEPCOOL TOULOUSE
18
30
M  TALINA Georges
44'52
V2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME
19
113
M  HOURNON Benoit
44'54
V1
FRA  
20
7
M  LAURENT Eric
45'05
V1
FRA  CA BEGLAIS
21
83
M  PARFOND Remy
45'06
V1
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
22
80
M  GADANHO Manuel
45'21
V2
FRA  
23
132
M  LAGARD Gilles
45'24
V1
FRA  
24
133
M  DUDOGNON Emmanuel
45'32
V1
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
25
112
M  VERGNES Jean-Jacques
45'35
V3
FRA  LES FOULEES DE SAINT SAUVEUR
26
138
M  SOPESEN Jose
45'43
V2
FRA  LES CLOCHE-PIEDS
27
73
M  BARRAU Jean-Noël
45'43
V1
FRA  
28
69
M  BOUCHEZ Alexandre
45'43
SE
FRA  TOAC ATHLETISME
29
98
M  GENTY Bruno
46'12
V2
FRA  
30
10
M  BOSSARD Yannael
46'20
JU
FRA  
31
45
M  MASSOC Ghyslain
46'40
V1
FRA  
32
137
M  BEAUMEL Laurent
47'19
V2
FRA  
33
97
M  VERVIN Cyril
47'32
V1
FRA  
34
9
M  FEYT Richard
47'54
JU
FRA  US FRONTON ATHLETISME
35
91
M  FAITG Laurent
49'04
V1
FRA  
36
38
M  LONGCHAMP Tristan
49'05
V3
FRA  SATUC
37
92
M  PAGÉ Christian
49'07
V2
FRA  
38
65
M  CARBONNEL Lucas
49'12
SE
FRA  
39
66
M  GARAUDET Julien
49'12
SE
FRA  TRACK ATHLE ISLE JOURDAIN
40
61
M  GOIZIN Francois
49'16
V2
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME
41
36
M  LECOMTE Jérémy
49'51
SE
FRA  
42
109
M  DELAGNES Didier
49'53
V1
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32
43
22
M  BOTTE Francois
50'08
V1
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
44
87
M  FAUCON Xavier
50'30
SE
FRA  
45
8
M  DE ROP Christopher
50'43
SE
FRA  
46
123
M  GROSSEPIECE Sullivan
51'31
ES
FRA  
47
127
M  LASSERRE Jean Paul
51'57
V3
FRA  
48
139
M  MORALES José
52'07
V1
FRA  
49
62
M  LAURENT Cedric
52'13
SE
FRA  
50
117
M  RIDEAU Daniel
52'13
V2
FRA  
51
121
M  MELARD Axel
52'34
ES
FRA  
52
44
M  THROMAS Christopher
53'17
SE
FRA  
53
1
M  MOUILLON Philippe
53'30
V1
FRA  
54
18
M  ANDRIEU Damien
53'35
SE
FRA  
55
111
M  JONES Richard
53'39
V3
FRA  
56
74
M  CLEDE Lilian
54'14
V2
FRA  
57
19
M  DELGA Nicolas
54'18
SE
FRA  
58
29
M  LE BEC Thomas
54'22
V1
FRA  
59
42
M  MARTIN William
54'25
V1
FRA  
60
27
M  SIBUE Pierre
54'31
V2
FRA  
61
13
M  SERCLÉRAT DE MÉRITENS Pierre
54'31
V2
FRA  
62
99
M  IMBAULT Thierry
54'36
V2
FRA  
63
116
M  ZORATTO Serge
54'36
V3
FRA  
64
12
M  RODRIGUEZ Xavier
54'59
SE
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS
65
64
M  GACHET Bernard
55'00
V3
FRA  ASPTT CHOLET RUNNING
66
46
M  FERNAL Christophe
55'51
V1
FRA  
67
95
M  LETAIEF Amar
57'05
V3
FRA  MONTECH
68
60
M  ZAYANI Rachid
57'20
V1
FRA  
69
135
M  SENGES Matthieu
57'26
SE
FRA  
70
115
M  DECLERCQ Damien
57'36
SE
FRA  
71
51
M  PRANEUF Didier
58'02
V2
FRA  
72
78
M  CALLEGARI Jonathan
58'11
SE
FRA  
73
63
M  ARTUS Christian
58'59
V4
FRA  
74
82
M  BOCHE Jean Francois
59'05
V2
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
75
126
M  MEDAN Jean Pierre
59'19
V3
FRA  
76
43
M  PRIEUR Jean Marc
59'43
V2
FRA  
77
49
M  BRUGEAU Philippe
59'47
V2
FRA  ASAT SPORTS AVENTURES
78
136
M  CAZAUX Yannick
59'49
V2
FRA  
79
25
M  LE MOUEL Patrice
1h00'47
V1
FRA  
80
58
M  LATGE Frederic
1h00'47
V1
FRA  
81
110
M  BATISSE Michel
1h02'40
V3
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
82
114
M  MAURÉ Julien
1h03'18
SE
FRA  
83
90
M  CAVALIE Eddy
1h03'22
V1
FRA  
84
57
M  METREAU Xavier
1h03'43
SE
FRA  
85
53
M  PAILLASSA Franck
1h03'49
V1
FRA  LOS PICOLOS
86
39
M  VACCHINA Auguste
1h04'14
V5
FRA  
87
52
M  SERRES Laurent
1h04'22
V1
FRA  
88
35
M  BERNARDINIS Xavier
1h04'32
V1
FRA  
89
118
M  RIDEAU Antoine
1h05'06
SE
FRA  
90
124
M  LEFEBVRE Christian
1h05'11
V4
FRA  
91
40
M  MONLEZUN Alain
1h05'12
V3
FRA  
92
89
M  RESCOUSSIE Michel
1h06'50
V3
FRA  
93
55
M  PAILLASSA Gregory
1h07'45
CA
FRA  LOS PICOLOS
94
125
M  TALAYRA Quentin
1h08'43
SE
FRA  
DNF
88
M  BRUS Corentin
Abandon
JU
FRA  
DNF
23
M  MIGNON Herve
Abandon
V3
FRA  
DNF
16
M  GRIEU Pascal
Abandon
V2
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS
DNF
6
M  GODIN Jean-Dominique
Abandon
V2
FRA  
DNF
70
M  PECH Cedric
Abandon
SE
FRA  TOAC ATHLETISME
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 23:00:29