Inscriptions
10 KM DE GRENADE


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1

M  MOUILLON Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

2

F  CELLARD Reine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

3

M  POINT Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

4

M  METAIS Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

5

M  AUGE Vivian
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

6

M  GODIN Jean-Dominique
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

7

M  LAURENT Eric
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CA BEGLAIS

8

M  DE ROP Christopher
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

9

M  FEYT Richard
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  US FRONTON ATHLETISME

10

M  BOSSARD Yannael
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

11

M  LINSELLE Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

12

M  RODRIGUEZ Xavier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS

13

M  SERCLÉRAT DE MÉRITENS Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

14

F  BELLANCA Valerie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES

15

M  BELLANCA Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES

16

M  GRIEU Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS

17

F  CAO Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

18

M  ANDRIEU Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

19

M  DELGA Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

20

M  CAO Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TO BE SPORT

21

M  MORA Francois
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32

22

M  BOTTE Francois
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE

23

M  MIGNON Herve
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

24

F  POZZESSERE Genevieve
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

25

M  LE MOUEL Patrice
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

26

F  DELORD Clarisse
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

27

M  SIBUE Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

28

F  BARRAU Estelle
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

29

M  LE BEC Thomas
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

30

M  TALINA Georges
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME

31

M  GANTIER Thierry
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

32

M  BRUSTIER Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  BLAGNAC SC

33

F  CALLEGARI Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

34

M  BESSON Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  BLAGNAC SCA

35

M  BERNARDINIS Xavier
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

36

M  LECOMTE Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

37

F  GHESTIN Mylène
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC

38

M  LONGCHAMP Tristan
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  SATUC

39

M  VACCHINA Auguste
FRA  Master 5 (V5)
club  

40

M  MONLEZUN Alain
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

41

F  MONLEZUN Anna
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

42

M  MARTIN William
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

43

M  PRIEUR Jean Marc
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

44

M  THROMAS Christopher
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

45

M  MASSOC Ghyslain
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

46

M  FERNAL Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

47

F  PAUL Jennifer
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

48

F  BRUGEAU Isabelle
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  ASAT SPORTS AVENTURES

49

M  BRUGEAU Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  ASAT SPORTS AVENTURES

50

F  ROQUES Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

51

M  PRANEUF Didier
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

52

M  SERRES Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

53

M  PAILLASSA Franck
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LOS PICOLOS

54

F  PAILLASSA Elodie
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  LOS PICOLOS

55

M  PAILLASSA Gregory
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  LOS PICOLOS

56

M  JAMIN Mederic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

57

M  METREAU Xavier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

58

M  LATGE Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

59

F  LEPILLET Nathalie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

60

M  ZAYANI Rachid
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

61

M  GOIZIN Francois
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME

62

M  LAURENT Cedric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

63

M  ARTUS Christian
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  

64

M  GACHET Bernard
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  ASPTT CHOLET RUNNING

65

M  CARBONNEL Lucas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

66

M  GARAUDET Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRACK ATHLE ISLE JOURDAIN

67

M  DAUZATS Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON

68

F  BENARD Stephanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOAC ATHLETISME

69

M  BOUCHEZ Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOAC ATHLETISME

70

M  PECH Cedric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOAC ATHLETISME

72

M  DUPART Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  DDX DE BRUGUIERES

73

M  BARRAU Jean-Noël
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

74

M  CLEDE Lilian
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

75

M  CARNINE Paul
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

76

F  DUCOS Perle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

77

M  ROGEON Hervé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRACKS ATHLE L'ISLE JOURDAIN

78

M  CALLEGARI Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

79

F  LE GOFF Natacha
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES

80

M  GADANHO Manuel
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

81

F  BOCHE Chantal
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES

82

M  BOCHE Jean Francois
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES

83

M  PARFOND Remy
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  BLAGNAC SC

84

F  BERTHE Stéphanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

85

M  BERTOGNA Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

86

F  VILAGINES Aurelie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

87

M  FAUCON Xavier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

88

M  BRUS Corentin
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

89

M  RESCOUSSIE Michel
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

90

M  CAVALIE Eddy
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

91

M  FAITG Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

92

M  PAGÉ Christian
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

93

M  LE MANACH Frederic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

94

M  BABRE Jean
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  KEEPCOOL TOULOUSE

95

M  LETAIEF Amar
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  MONTECH

96

F  RIVAYRAND Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

97

M  VERVIN Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

98

M  GENTY Bruno
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

99

M  IMBAULT Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

100

M  BAUDOUIN Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  BLAGNAC SC

101

F  BOYALS Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC

102

F  MAZARE émilie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

103

F  BERTHIER Rafaelle
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

104

M  OLIVA Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

105

F  BLASQUEZ Sylvie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

106

F  BATISSE Eliane
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES

107

M  FAUCON Xavier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

108

F  COSTANZO Beatrice
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  COURIR A FONTENILLES

109

M  DELAGNES Didier
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32

110

M  BATISSE Michel
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES

111

M  JONES Richard
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

112

M  VERGNES Jean-Jacques
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  LES FOULEES DE SAINT SAUVEUR

113

M  HOURNON Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

114

M  MAURÉ Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

115

M  DECLERCQ Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

116

M  ZORATTO Serge
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

117

M  RIDEAU Daniel
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

118

M  RIDEAU Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

119

F  ONN Sally
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

120

F  FOURAGE Karine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  DDX

121

M  MELARD Axel
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

122

M  STEUX Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

123

M  GROSSEPIECE Sullivan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

124

M  LEFEBVRE Christian
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  

125

M  TALAYRA Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

126

M  MEDAN Jean Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

127

M  LASSERRE Jean Paul
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

128

M  ROUMIGUIE Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

129

M  RAGOO Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  ATHLE632

130

M  TAMARI HATA Adam
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC

131

F  CHABLES Marion
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

132

M  LAGARD Gilles
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

133

M  DUDOGNON Emmanuel
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES

134

M  JEAN Aurélien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

135

M  SENGES Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

136

M  CAZAUX Yannick
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

137

M  BEAUMEL Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

138

M  SOPESEN Jose
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  LES CLOCHE-PIEDS

139

M  MORALES José
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 23:00:29