Classement Intermédiaire
COURSE NATURE 9 KM
-



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
(Durée)
Cat.
Club
1
543
M  BREGNON Fabrice
3h43'36
(37'16)
V1
FRA  
2
539
M  ASTRUC Eric
4h10'30
(41'45)
V2
FRA  
3
587
M  TIELIE Arnaud
4h15'00
(42'30)
SE
FRA  
4
579
M  DABOT Julien
4h16'18
(42'43)
SE
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
5
520
M  DUPUY Sebastien
4h22'00
(43'40)
SE
FRA  
6
556
M  PENVEN Benoit
4h23'48
(43'58)
V1
FRA  
7
581
M  CEBRIAN Jérôme
4h26'12
(44'22)
V1
FRA  
8
508
M  GOUATARBES Cyril
4h29'00
(44'50)
SE
FRA  
9
583
M  BARDAJI Eric
4h35'36
(45'56)
V2
FRA  
10
580
M  LOPEZ Mikael
4h36'42
(46'07)
SE
FRA  
11
568
M  ONN Christopher
4h37'42
(46'17)
V1
FRA  
12
516
M  CAMPRUBI Didier
4h39'54
(46'39)
V3
FRA  FOULEE 32
13
547
M  AMIOT Benjamin
4h40'48
(46'48)
SE
FRA  
14
561
F  LOUGE Monique
4h42'54
(47'09)
V1
FRA  
15
558
M  DULAC Yves
4h43'54
(47'19)
V2
FRA  US COLOMIERS
16
532
M  BARBIERO Gilbert
4h44'54
(47'29)
V3
FRA  CLUB ALPIN GRENADE
17
559
F  LIARD Sabrina
4h47'48
(47'58)
SE
FRA  
18
527
M  LARAND Frederic
4h51'00
(48'30)
V1
FRA  
19
517
M  DU MESNIL ADELÉE Hugues
4h54'06
(49'01)
V2
FRA  
20
557
F  JACQUES Sandrine
4h55'54
(49'19)
V1
FRA  
21
585
F  BOUZIGES Koline
4h56'06
(49'21)
V1
FRA  
22
578
M  POUYLLAU Thomas
5h03'06
(50'31)
SE
FRA  
23
512
M  BICHEREL Theo
5h03'42
(50'37)
SE
FRA  
24
684
M  MIRBEAU Julien
5h03'48
(50'38)
V1
FRA  
25
518
M  LEYGUEBAQUES Pierre
5h08'42
(51'27)
SE
FRA  
26
533
F  BALONDRADE Michele
5h09'54
(51'39)
V3
FRA  
27
529
M  SEGUIER Yoann
5h09'54
(51'39)
SE
FRA  B2B / TCAP
28
586
F  DIDIER Emilie
5h13'00
(52'10)
SE
FRA  
29
519
M  VONDERWEIDT Francois
5h17'54
(52'59)
V2
FRA  JPP INDUSTRIE
30
538
F  BELGODERE-TEODORI Valerie
5h17'54
(52'59)
V3
FRA  
31
536
M  LAFAGE Julien
5h22'36
(53'46)
SE
FRA  
32
569
M  GUERCHET Roland
5h24'18
(54'03)
V2
FRA  
33
509
M  ALVAREZ Lionel
5h26'00
(54'20)
SE
FRA  
34
523
M  SANS Nicolas
5h31'00
(55'10)
SE
FRA  
35
582
F  STEMZIK - SCHAEFER Julia
5h31'06
(55'11)
V1
FRA  
36
531
M  HARPIN Guillaume
5h31'06
(55'11)
JU
FRA  
37
511
M  CAMPISTRON Jérôme
5h34'42
(55'47)
SE
FRA  
38
552
F  MBEMBO Carine
5h36'36
(56'06)
V1
FRA  
39
510
M  LAFFONT Romain
5h37'48
(56'18)
V1
FRA  
40
549
M  SPRINGER David
5h37'54
(56'19)
V1
FRA  
41
548
F  MOTHE Sophie
5h38'36
(56'26)
V1
FRA  
42
566
M  METCHE Jerome
5h40'00
(56'40)
V1
FRA  
43
503
M  SANCHEZ Daniel
5h40'06
(56'41)
V4
FRA  FENOUILLET RUNNING.
44
576
F  PROD'HOMME Syl
5h40'30
(56'45)
V2
FRA  
45
572
M  GUILLET Benois
5h40'30
(56'45)
V1
FRA  
46
534
M  VIGNALS Christophe
5h43'12
(57'12)
V1
FRA  
47
540
F  BREGNON Audrey
5h43'30
(57'15)
V1
FRA  
48
589
M  ZAY Lionnel
5h46'12
(57'42)
V2
FRA  
49
588
M  SEMENDDISSE Sylvain
5h46'18
(57'43)
V3
FRA  
50
554
M  DIAS Pedro
5h46'48
(57'48)
V1
FRA  
51
555
F  LE Quynh Anh
5h47'24
(57'54)
V1
FRA  
52
575
M  BEAUMOND Gerald
5h47'36
(57'56)
V1
FRA  
53
574
F  GALEYRAND Sophie
5h47'36
(57'56)
V1
FRA  
54
505
F  ASTRUC Dominique
5h49'42
(58'17)
V1
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS
55
504
M  BIGARAN Jérôme
5h58'06
(59'41)
V1
FRA  
56
562
M  MORILLO Jeremy
5h58'06
(59'41)
SE
FRA  
57
526
F  JEANNETON Laurence
6h01'42
(1h00'17)
V1
FRA  
58
525
F  MIRAS Marie Pierre
6h01'42
(1h00'17)
V1
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS
59
541
F  MONTAGUT Amélie
6h05'30
(1h00'55)
SE
FRA  
60
542
F  BOYER Lucie
6h05'36
(1h00'56)
SE
FRA  
61
513
F  MICHELIN Marie-Laure
6h08'12
(1h01'22)
V1
FRA  
62
514
F  BOITEAU Sandrine
6h08'12
(1h01'22)
V1
FRA  
63
567
M  LUDIN Mathieu
6h10'12
(1h01'42)
V1
FRA  
64
524
M  PANZANI Patrice
6h14'54
(1h02'29)
V3
FRA  
65
553
F  MONTLOIN Leslie
6h15'36
(1h02'36)
SE
FRA  
66
528
F  SAIT Laurence
6h17'12
(1h02'52)
V1
FRA  
67
537
M  TRAN Ninh-Ly
6h18'06
(1h03'01)
V2
FRA  
68
573
F  GUILLET Patricia
6h22'42
(1h03'47)
V1
FRA  
69
577
M  VALLEE Bertrand
6h22'42
(1h03'47)
V1
FRA  S/L ES CRAON
70
563
M  LEGUAY Christophe
6h24'36
(1h04'06)
V1
FRA  
71
564
M  ROBERT Olivier
6h24'36
(1h04'06)
V1
FRA  
72
530
M  HARPIN Renaud
6h29'30
(1h04'55)
V2
FRA  
73
584
F  VERNEUIL Marquesia
6h37'24
(1h06'14)
SE
FRA  
74
535
F  PALMERO Nathalie
6h45'36
(1h07'36)
V1
FRA  
75
550
F  BICHEREL Sylvie
7h05'18
(1h10'53)
V2
FRA  
76
571
F  DAVAIL Patricia
7h06'30
(1h11'05)
V2
FRA  
77
570
M  LEGEROT Thierry
7h06'36
(1h11'06)
V3
FRA  
78
515
F  MARTIN Patricia
7h06'54
(1h11'09)
V1
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS
79
506
F  BONOTTO Corinne
7h06'54
(1h11'09)
V2
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS
80
507
M  BONOTTO Patrice
7h06'54
(1h11'09)
V2
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS
81
551
M  MARTIN Bruno
7h18'12
(1h13'02)
V2
FRA  
82
565
F  MAURY Sylvie
7h21'42
(1h13'37)
V2
FRA  
83
544
F  ESTOPPEY Kari
7h32'42
(1h15'27)
V1
FRA  S/L ATHLE SANTE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
84
521
F  GELADE Elodie
7h38'36
(1h16'26)
SE
FRA  
85
560
F  DANEL-PALMERO Fabienne
7h41'00
(1h16'50)
V1
FRA  
86
545
F  PERONNAUD Caroline
8h41'18
(1h26'53)
V1
FRA  
87
546
F  PICHOU Chantal
8h41'18
(1h26'53)
V1
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 23:00:29