Classement Intermédiaire
COURSE NATURE 9 KM
Course



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
(Durée)
Cat.
Club
1
543
M  BREGNON Fabrice
3h06'20
(37'16)
V1
FRA  
2
539
M  ASTRUC Eric
3h28'45
(41'45)
V2
FRA  
3
587
M  TIELIE Arnaud
3h32'30
(42'30)
SE
FRA  
4
579
M  DABOT Julien
3h33'35
(42'43)
SE
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
5
520
M  DUPUY Sebastien
3h38'20
(43'40)
SE
FRA  
6
556
M  PENVEN Benoit
3h39'50
(43'58)
V1
FRA  
7
581
M  CEBRIAN Jérôme
3h41'50
(44'22)
V1
FRA  
8
508
M  GOUATARBES Cyril
3h44'10
(44'50)
SE
FRA  
9
583
M  BARDAJI Eric
3h49'40
(45'56)
V2
FRA  
10
580
M  LOPEZ Mikael
3h50'35
(46'07)
SE
FRA  
11
568
M  ONN Christopher
3h51'25
(46'17)
V1
FRA  
12
516
M  CAMPRUBI Didier
3h53'15
(46'39)
V3
FRA  FOULEE 32
13
547
M  AMIOT Benjamin
3h54'00
(46'48)
SE
FRA  
14
561
F  LOUGE Monique
3h55'45
(47'09)
V1
FRA  
15
558
M  DULAC Yves
3h56'35
(47'19)
V2
FRA  US COLOMIERS
16
532
M  BARBIERO Gilbert
3h57'25
(47'29)
V3
FRA  CLUB ALPIN GRENADE
17
559
F  LIARD Sabrina
3h59'50
(47'58)
SE
FRA  
18
527
M  LARAND Frederic
4h02'30
(48'30)
V1
FRA  
19
517
M  DU MESNIL ADELÉE Hugues
4h05'05
(49'01)
V2
FRA  
20
557
F  JACQUES Sandrine
4h06'35
(49'19)
V1
FRA  
21
585
F  BOUZIGES Koline
4h06'45
(49'21)
V1
FRA  
22
578
M  POUYLLAU Thomas
4h12'35
(50'31)
SE
FRA  
23
512
M  BICHEREL Theo
4h13'05
(50'37)
SE
FRA  
24
684
M  MIRBEAU Julien
4h13'10
(50'38)
V1
FRA  
25
518
M  LEYGUEBAQUES Pierre
4h17'15
(51'27)
SE
FRA  
26
533
F  BALONDRADE Michele
4h18'15
(51'39)
V3
FRA  
27
529
M  SEGUIER Yoann
4h18'15
(51'39)
SE
FRA  B2B / TCAP
28
586
F  DIDIER Emilie
4h20'50
(52'10)
SE
FRA  
29
519
M  VONDERWEIDT Francois
4h24'55
(52'59)
V2
FRA  JPP INDUSTRIE
30
538
F  BELGODERE-TEODORI Valerie
4h24'55
(52'59)
V3
FRA  
31
536
M  LAFAGE Julien
4h28'50
(53'46)
SE
FRA  
32
569
M  GUERCHET Roland
4h30'15
(54'03)
V2
FRA  
33
509
M  ALVAREZ Lionel
4h31'40
(54'20)
SE
FRA  
34
523
M  SANS Nicolas
4h35'50
(55'10)
SE
FRA  
35
582
F  STEMZIK - SCHAEFER Julia
4h35'55
(55'11)
V1
FRA  
36
531
M  HARPIN Guillaume
4h35'55
(55'11)
JU
FRA  
37
511
M  CAMPISTRON Jérôme
4h38'55
(55'47)
SE
FRA  
38
552
F  MBEMBO Carine
4h40'30
(56'06)
V1
FRA  
39
510
M  LAFFONT Romain
4h41'30
(56'18)
V1
FRA  
40
549
M  SPRINGER David
4h41'35
(56'19)
V1
FRA  
41
548
F  MOTHE Sophie
4h42'10
(56'26)
V1
FRA  
42
566
M  METCHE Jerome
4h43'20
(56'40)
V1
FRA  
43
503
M  SANCHEZ Daniel
4h43'25
(56'41)
V4
FRA  FENOUILLET RUNNING.
44
576
F  PROD'HOMME Syl
4h43'45
(56'45)
V2
FRA  
45
572
M  GUILLET Benois
4h43'45
(56'45)
V1
FRA  
46
534
M  VIGNALS Christophe
4h46'00
(57'12)
V1
FRA  
47
540
F  BREGNON Audrey
4h46'15
(57'15)
V1
FRA  
48
589
M  ZAY Lionnel
4h48'30
(57'42)
V2
FRA  
49
588
M  SEMENDDISSE Sylvain
4h48'35
(57'43)
V3
FRA  
50
554
M  DIAS Pedro
4h49'00
(57'48)
V1
FRA  
51
555
F  LE Quynh Anh
4h49'30
(57'54)
V1
FRA  
52
575
M  BEAUMOND Gerald
4h49'40
(57'56)
V1
FRA  
53
574
F  GALEYRAND Sophie
4h49'40
(57'56)
V1
FRA  
54
505
F  ASTRUC Dominique
4h51'25
(58'17)
V1
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS
55
504
M  BIGARAN Jérôme
4h58'25
(59'41)
V1
FRA  
56
562
M  MORILLO Jeremy
4h58'25
(59'41)
SE
FRA  
57
526
F  JEANNETON Laurence
5h01'25
(1h00'17)
V1
FRA  
58
525
F  MIRAS Marie Pierre
5h01'25
(1h00'17)
V1
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS
59
541
F  MONTAGUT Amélie
5h04'35
(1h00'55)
SE
FRA  
60
542
F  BOYER Lucie
5h04'40
(1h00'56)
SE
FRA  
61
513
F  MICHELIN Marie-Laure
5h06'50
(1h01'22)
V1
FRA  
62
514
F  BOITEAU Sandrine
5h06'50
(1h01'22)
V1
FRA  
63
567
M  LUDIN Mathieu
5h08'30
(1h01'42)
V1
FRA  
64
524
M  PANZANI Patrice
5h12'25
(1h02'29)
V3
FRA  
65
553
F  MONTLOIN Leslie
5h13'00
(1h02'36)
SE
FRA  
66
528
F  SAIT Laurence
5h14'20
(1h02'52)
V1
FRA  
67
537
M  TRAN Ninh-Ly
5h15'05
(1h03'01)
V2
FRA  
68
573
F  GUILLET Patricia
5h18'55
(1h03'47)
V1
FRA  
69
577
M  VALLEE Bertrand
5h18'55
(1h03'47)
V1
FRA  S/L ES CRAON
70
563
M  LEGUAY Christophe
5h20'30
(1h04'06)
V1
FRA  
71
564
M  ROBERT Olivier
5h20'30
(1h04'06)
V1
FRA  
72
530
M  HARPIN Renaud
5h24'35
(1h04'55)
V2
FRA  
73
584
F  VERNEUIL Marquesia
5h31'10
(1h06'14)
SE
FRA  
74
535
F  PALMERO Nathalie
5h38'00
(1h07'36)
V1
FRA  
75
550
F  BICHEREL Sylvie
5h54'25
(1h10'53)
V2
FRA  
76
571
F  DAVAIL Patricia
5h55'25
(1h11'05)
V2
FRA  
77
570
M  LEGEROT Thierry
5h55'30
(1h11'06)
V3
FRA  
78
515
F  MARTIN Patricia
5h55'45
(1h11'09)
V1
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS
79
506
F  BONOTTO Corinne
5h55'45
(1h11'09)
V2
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS
80
507
M  BONOTTO Patrice
5h55'45
(1h11'09)
V2
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS
81
551
M  MARTIN Bruno
6h05'10
(1h13'02)
V2
FRA  
82
565
F  MAURY Sylvie
6h08'05
(1h13'37)
V2
FRA  
83
544
F  ESTOPPEY Kari
6h17'15
(1h15'27)
V1
FRA  S/L ATHLE SANTE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
84
521
F  GELADE Elodie
6h22'10
(1h16'26)
SE
FRA  
85
560
F  DANEL-PALMERO Fabienne
6h24'10
(1h16'50)
V1
FRA  
86
545
F  PERONNAUD Caroline
7h14'25
(1h26'53)
V1
FRA  
87
546
F  PICHOU Chantal
7h14'25
(1h26'53)
V1
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 23:00:29