Classement Intermédiaire
COURSE NATURE 9 KM
Vélo



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
(Durée)
Cat.
Club
1
543
M  BREGNON Fabrice
1h51'48
(37'16)
V1
FRA  
2
539
M  ASTRUC Eric
2h05'15
(41'45)
V2
FRA  
3
587
M  TIELIE Arnaud
2h07'30
(42'30)
SE
FRA  
4
579
M  DABOT Julien
2h08'09
(42'43)
SE
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
5
520
M  DUPUY Sebastien
2h11'00
(43'40)
SE
FRA  
6
556
M  PENVEN Benoit
2h11'54
(43'58)
V1
FRA  
7
581
M  CEBRIAN Jérôme
2h13'06
(44'22)
V1
FRA  
8
508
M  GOUATARBES Cyril
2h14'30
(44'50)
SE
FRA  
9
583
M  BARDAJI Eric
2h17'48
(45'56)
V2
FRA  
10
580
M  LOPEZ Mikael
2h18'21
(46'07)
SE
FRA  
11
568
M  ONN Christopher
2h18'51
(46'17)
V1
FRA  
12
516
M  CAMPRUBI Didier
2h19'57
(46'39)
V3
FRA  FOULEE 32
13
547
M  AMIOT Benjamin
2h20'24
(46'48)
SE
FRA  
14
561
F  LOUGE Monique
2h21'27
(47'09)
V1
FRA  
15
558
M  DULAC Yves
2h21'57
(47'19)
V2
FRA  US COLOMIERS
16
532
M  BARBIERO Gilbert
2h22'27
(47'29)
V3
FRA  CLUB ALPIN GRENADE
17
559
F  LIARD Sabrina
2h23'54
(47'58)
SE
FRA  
18
527
M  LARAND Frederic
2h25'30
(48'30)
V1
FRA  
19
517
M  DU MESNIL ADELÉE Hugues
2h27'03
(49'01)
V2
FRA  
20
557
F  JACQUES Sandrine
2h27'57
(49'19)
V1
FRA  
21
585
F  BOUZIGES Koline
2h28'03
(49'21)
V1
FRA  
22
578
M  POUYLLAU Thomas
2h31'33
(50'31)
SE
FRA  
23
512
M  BICHEREL Theo
2h31'51
(50'37)
SE
FRA  
24
684
M  MIRBEAU Julien
2h31'54
(50'38)
V1
FRA  
25
518
M  LEYGUEBAQUES Pierre
2h34'21
(51'27)
SE
FRA  
26
533
F  BALONDRADE Michele
2h34'57
(51'39)
V3
FRA  
27
529
M  SEGUIER Yoann
2h34'57
(51'39)
SE
FRA  B2B / TCAP
28
586
F  DIDIER Emilie
2h36'30
(52'10)
SE
FRA  
29
519
M  VONDERWEIDT Francois
2h38'57
(52'59)
V2
FRA  JPP INDUSTRIE
30
538
F  BELGODERE-TEODORI Valerie
2h38'57
(52'59)
V3
FRA  
31
536
M  LAFAGE Julien
2h41'18
(53'46)
SE
FRA  
32
569
M  GUERCHET Roland
2h42'09
(54'03)
V2
FRA  
33
509
M  ALVAREZ Lionel
2h43'00
(54'20)
SE
FRA  
34
523
M  SANS Nicolas
2h45'30
(55'10)
SE
FRA  
35
582
F  STEMZIK - SCHAEFER Julia
2h45'33
(55'11)
V1
FRA  
36
531
M  HARPIN Guillaume
2h45'33
(55'11)
JU
FRA  
37
511
M  CAMPISTRON Jérôme
2h47'21
(55'47)
SE
FRA  
38
552
F  MBEMBO Carine
2h48'18
(56'06)
V1
FRA  
39
510
M  LAFFONT Romain
2h48'54
(56'18)
V1
FRA  
40
549
M  SPRINGER David
2h48'57
(56'19)
V1
FRA  
41
548
F  MOTHE Sophie
2h49'18
(56'26)
V1
FRA  
42
566
M  METCHE Jerome
2h50'00
(56'40)
V1
FRA  
43
503
M  SANCHEZ Daniel
2h50'03
(56'41)
V4
FRA  FENOUILLET RUNNING.
44
576
F  PROD'HOMME Syl
2h50'15
(56'45)
V2
FRA  
45
572
M  GUILLET Benois
2h50'15
(56'45)
V1
FRA  
46
534
M  VIGNALS Christophe
2h51'36
(57'12)
V1
FRA  
47
540
F  BREGNON Audrey
2h51'45
(57'15)
V1
FRA  
48
589
M  ZAY Lionnel
2h53'06
(57'42)
V2
FRA  
49
588
M  SEMENDDISSE Sylvain
2h53'09
(57'43)
V3
FRA  
50
554
M  DIAS Pedro
2h53'24
(57'48)
V1
FRA  
51
555
F  LE Quynh Anh
2h53'42
(57'54)
V1
FRA  
52
575
M  BEAUMOND Gerald
2h53'48
(57'56)
V1
FRA  
53
574
F  GALEYRAND Sophie
2h53'48
(57'56)
V1
FRA  
54
505
F  ASTRUC Dominique
2h54'51
(58'17)
V1
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS
55
504
M  BIGARAN Jérôme
2h59'03
(59'41)
V1
FRA  
56
562
M  MORILLO Jeremy
2h59'03
(59'41)
SE
FRA  
57
526
F  JEANNETON Laurence
3h00'51
(1h00'17)
V1
FRA  
58
525
F  MIRAS Marie Pierre
3h00'51
(1h00'17)
V1
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS
59
541
F  MONTAGUT Amélie
3h02'45
(1h00'55)
SE
FRA  
60
542
F  BOYER Lucie
3h02'48
(1h00'56)
SE
FRA  
61
513
F  MICHELIN Marie-Laure
3h04'06
(1h01'22)
V1
FRA  
62
514
F  BOITEAU Sandrine
3h04'06
(1h01'22)
V1
FRA  
63
567
M  LUDIN Mathieu
3h05'06
(1h01'42)
V1
FRA  
64
524
M  PANZANI Patrice
3h07'27
(1h02'29)
V3
FRA  
65
553
F  MONTLOIN Leslie
3h07'48
(1h02'36)
SE
FRA  
66
528
F  SAIT Laurence
3h08'36
(1h02'52)
V1
FRA  
67
537
M  TRAN Ninh-Ly
3h09'03
(1h03'01)
V2
FRA  
68
573
F  GUILLET Patricia
3h11'21
(1h03'47)
V1
FRA  
69
577
M  VALLEE Bertrand
3h11'21
(1h03'47)
V1
FRA  S/L ES CRAON
70
563
M  LEGUAY Christophe
3h12'18
(1h04'06)
V1
FRA  
71
564
M  ROBERT Olivier
3h12'18
(1h04'06)
V1
FRA  
72
530
M  HARPIN Renaud
3h14'45
(1h04'55)
V2
FRA  
73
584
F  VERNEUIL Marquesia
3h18'42
(1h06'14)
SE
FRA  
74
535
F  PALMERO Nathalie
3h22'48
(1h07'36)
V1
FRA  
75
550
F  BICHEREL Sylvie
3h32'39
(1h10'53)
V2
FRA  
76
571
F  DAVAIL Patricia
3h33'15
(1h11'05)
V2
FRA  
77
570
M  LEGEROT Thierry
3h33'18
(1h11'06)
V3
FRA  
78
515
F  MARTIN Patricia
3h33'27
(1h11'09)
V1
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS
79
506
F  BONOTTO Corinne
3h33'27
(1h11'09)
V2
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS
80
507
M  BONOTTO Patrice
3h33'27
(1h11'09)
V2
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS
81
551
M  MARTIN Bruno
3h39'06
(1h13'02)
V2
FRA  
82
565
F  MAURY Sylvie
3h40'51
(1h13'37)
V2
FRA  
83
544
F  ESTOPPEY Kari
3h46'21
(1h15'27)
V1
FRA  S/L ATHLE SANTE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
84
521
F  GELADE Elodie
3h49'18
(1h16'26)
SE
FRA  
85
560
F  DANEL-PALMERO Fabienne
3h50'30
(1h16'50)
V1
FRA  
86
545
F  PERONNAUD Caroline
4h20'39
(1h26'53)
V1
FRA  
87
546
F  PICHOU Chantal
4h20'39
(1h26'53)
V1
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 23:00:29