Classement Intermédiaire
COURSE NATURE 9 KM
Chg Nat.



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
(Durée)
Cat.
Club
1
543
M  BREGNON Fabrice
1h14'32
(37'16)
V1
FRA  
2
539
M  ASTRUC Eric
1h23'30
(41'45)
V2
FRA  
3
587
M  TIELIE Arnaud
1h25'00
(42'30)
SE
FRA  
4
579
M  DABOT Julien
1h25'26
(42'43)
SE
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
5
520
M  DUPUY Sebastien
1h27'20
(43'40)
SE
FRA  
6
556
M  PENVEN Benoit
1h27'56
(43'58)
V1
FRA  
7
581
M  CEBRIAN Jérôme
1h28'44
(44'22)
V1
FRA  
8
508
M  GOUATARBES Cyril
1h29'40
(44'50)
SE
FRA  
9
583
M  BARDAJI Eric
1h31'52
(45'56)
V2
FRA  
10
580
M  LOPEZ Mikael
1h32'14
(46'07)
SE
FRA  
11
568
M  ONN Christopher
1h32'34
(46'17)
V1
FRA  
12
516
M  CAMPRUBI Didier
1h33'18
(46'39)
V3
FRA  FOULEE 32
13
547
M  AMIOT Benjamin
1h33'36
(46'48)
SE
FRA  
14
561
F  LOUGE Monique
1h34'18
(47'09)
V1
FRA  
15
558
M  DULAC Yves
1h34'38
(47'19)
V2
FRA  US COLOMIERS
16
532
M  BARBIERO Gilbert
1h34'58
(47'29)
V3
FRA  CLUB ALPIN GRENADE
17
559
F  LIARD Sabrina
1h35'56
(47'58)
SE
FRA  
18
527
M  LARAND Frederic
1h37'00
(48'30)
V1
FRA  
19
517
M  DU MESNIL ADELÉE Hugues
1h38'02
(49'01)
V2
FRA  
20
557
F  JACQUES Sandrine
1h38'38
(49'19)
V1
FRA  
21
585
F  BOUZIGES Koline
1h38'42
(49'21)
V1
FRA  
22
578
M  POUYLLAU Thomas
1h41'02
(50'31)
SE
FRA  
23
512
M  BICHEREL Theo
1h41'14
(50'37)
SE
FRA  
24
684
M  MIRBEAU Julien
1h41'16
(50'38)
V1
FRA  
25
518
M  LEYGUEBAQUES Pierre
1h42'54
(51'27)
SE
FRA  
26
533
F  BALONDRADE Michele
1h43'18
(51'39)
V3
FRA  
27
529
M  SEGUIER Yoann
1h43'18
(51'39)
SE
FRA  B2B / TCAP
28
586
F  DIDIER Emilie
1h44'20
(52'10)
SE
FRA  
29
519
M  VONDERWEIDT Francois
1h45'58
(52'59)
V2
FRA  JPP INDUSTRIE
30
538
F  BELGODERE-TEODORI Valerie
1h45'58
(52'59)
V3
FRA  
31
536
M  LAFAGE Julien
1h47'32
(53'46)
SE
FRA  
32
569
M  GUERCHET Roland
1h48'06
(54'03)
V2
FRA  
33
509
M  ALVAREZ Lionel
1h48'40
(54'20)
SE
FRA  
34
523
M  SANS Nicolas
1h50'20
(55'10)
SE
FRA  
35
582
F  STEMZIK - SCHAEFER Julia
1h50'22
(55'11)
V1
FRA  
36
531
M  HARPIN Guillaume
1h50'22
(55'11)
JU
FRA  
37
511
M  CAMPISTRON Jérôme
1h51'34
(55'47)
SE
FRA  
38
552
F  MBEMBO Carine
1h52'12
(56'06)
V1
FRA  
39
510
M  LAFFONT Romain
1h52'36
(56'18)
V1
FRA  
40
549
M  SPRINGER David
1h52'38
(56'19)
V1
FRA  
41
548
F  MOTHE Sophie
1h52'52
(56'26)
V1
FRA  
42
566
M  METCHE Jerome
1h53'20
(56'40)
V1
FRA  
43
503
M  SANCHEZ Daniel
1h53'22
(56'41)
V4
FRA  FENOUILLET RUNNING.
44
576
F  PROD'HOMME Syl
1h53'30
(56'45)
V2
FRA  
45
572
M  GUILLET Benois
1h53'30
(56'45)
V1
FRA  
46
534
M  VIGNALS Christophe
1h54'24
(57'12)
V1
FRA  
47
540
F  BREGNON Audrey
1h54'30
(57'15)
V1
FRA  
48
589
M  ZAY Lionnel
1h55'24
(57'42)
V2
FRA  
49
588
M  SEMENDDISSE Sylvain
1h55'26
(57'43)
V3
FRA  
50
554
M  DIAS Pedro
1h55'36
(57'48)
V1
FRA  
51
555
F  LE Quynh Anh
1h55'48
(57'54)
V1
FRA  
52
575
M  BEAUMOND Gerald
1h55'52
(57'56)
V1
FRA  
53
574
F  GALEYRAND Sophie
1h55'52
(57'56)
V1
FRA  
54
505
F  ASTRUC Dominique
1h56'34
(58'17)
V1
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS
55
504
M  BIGARAN Jérôme
1h59'22
(59'41)
V1
FRA  
56
562
M  MORILLO Jeremy
1h59'22
(59'41)
SE
FRA  
57
526
F  JEANNETON Laurence
2h00'34
(1h00'17)
V1
FRA  
58
525
F  MIRAS Marie Pierre
2h00'34
(1h00'17)
V1
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS
59
541
F  MONTAGUT Amélie
2h01'50
(1h00'55)
SE
FRA  
60
542
F  BOYER Lucie
2h01'52
(1h00'56)
SE
FRA  
61
513
F  MICHELIN Marie-Laure
2h02'44
(1h01'22)
V1
FRA  
62
514
F  BOITEAU Sandrine
2h02'44
(1h01'22)
V1
FRA  
63
567
M  LUDIN Mathieu
2h03'24
(1h01'42)
V1
FRA  
64
524
M  PANZANI Patrice
2h04'58
(1h02'29)
V3
FRA  
65
553
F  MONTLOIN Leslie
2h05'12
(1h02'36)
SE
FRA  
66
528
F  SAIT Laurence
2h05'44
(1h02'52)
V1
FRA  
67
537
M  TRAN Ninh-Ly
2h06'02
(1h03'01)
V2
FRA  
68
573
F  GUILLET Patricia
2h07'34
(1h03'47)
V1
FRA  
69
577
M  VALLEE Bertrand
2h07'34
(1h03'47)
V1
FRA  S/L ES CRAON
70
563
M  LEGUAY Christophe
2h08'12
(1h04'06)
V1
FRA  
71
564
M  ROBERT Olivier
2h08'12
(1h04'06)
V1
FRA  
72
530
M  HARPIN Renaud
2h09'50
(1h04'55)
V2
FRA  
73
584
F  VERNEUIL Marquesia
2h12'28
(1h06'14)
SE
FRA  
74
535
F  PALMERO Nathalie
2h15'12
(1h07'36)
V1
FRA  
75
550
F  BICHEREL Sylvie
2h21'46
(1h10'53)
V2
FRA  
76
571
F  DAVAIL Patricia
2h22'10
(1h11'05)
V2
FRA  
77
570
M  LEGEROT Thierry
2h22'12
(1h11'06)
V3
FRA  
78
515
F  MARTIN Patricia
2h22'18
(1h11'09)
V1
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS
79
506
F  BONOTTO Corinne
2h22'18
(1h11'09)
V2
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS
80
507
M  BONOTTO Patrice
2h22'18
(1h11'09)
V2
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS
81
551
M  MARTIN Bruno
2h26'04
(1h13'02)
V2
FRA  
82
565
F  MAURY Sylvie
2h27'14
(1h13'37)
V2
FRA  
83
544
F  ESTOPPEY Kari
2h30'54
(1h15'27)
V1
FRA  S/L ATHLE SANTE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
84
521
F  GELADE Elodie
2h32'52
(1h16'26)
SE
FRA  
85
560
F  DANEL-PALMERO Fabienne
2h33'40
(1h16'50)
V1
FRA  
86
545
F  PERONNAUD Caroline
2h53'46
(1h26'53)
V1
FRA  
87
546
F  PICHOU Chantal
2h53'46
(1h26'53)
V1
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 23:00:29