Inscriptions
COURSE NATURE 9 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

501

M  DUVAL Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

502

F  ROUMAGNAC Delphine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS

503

M  SANCHEZ Daniel
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  FENOUILLET RUNNING.

504

M  BIGARAN Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

505

F  ASTRUC Dominique
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS

506

F  BONOTTO Corinne
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS

507

M  BONOTTO Patrice
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS

508

M  GOUATARBES Cyril
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

509

M  ALVAREZ Lionel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

510

M  LAFFONT Romain
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

511

M  CAMPISTRON Jérôme
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

512

M  BICHEREL Theo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

513

F  MICHELIN Marie-Laure
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

514

F  BOITEAU Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

515

F  MARTIN Patricia
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS

516

M  CAMPRUBI Didier
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  FOULEE 32

517

M  DU MESNIL ADELÉE Hugues
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

518

M  LEYGUEBAQUES Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

519

M  VONDERWEIDT Francois
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  JPP INDUSTRIE

520

M  DUPUY Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

521

F  GELADE Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

522

M  GINESTE Cedric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOAC ATHLETISME

523

M  SANS Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

524

M  PANZANI Patrice
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

525

F  MIRAS Marie Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS

526

F  JEANNETON Laurence
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

527

M  LARAND Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

528

F  SAIT Laurence
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

529

M  SEGUIER Yoann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  B2B / TCAP

530

M  HARPIN Renaud
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

531

M  HARPIN Guillaume
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

532

M  BARBIERO Gilbert
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  CLUB ALPIN GRENADE

533

F  BALONDRADE Michele
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

534

M  VIGNALS Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

535

F  PALMERO Nathalie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

536

M  LAFAGE Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

537

M  TRAN Ninh-Ly
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

538

F  BELGODERE-TEODORI Valerie
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

539

M  ASTRUC Eric
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

540

F  BREGNON Audrey
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

541

F  MONTAGUT Amélie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

542

F  BOYER Lucie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

543

M  BREGNON Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

544

F  ESTOPPEY Kari
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  S/L ATHLE SANTE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE

545

F  PERONNAUD Caroline
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

546

F  PICHOU Chantal
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

547

M  AMIOT Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

548

F  MOTHE Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

549

M  SPRINGER David
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

550

F  BICHEREL Sylvie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

551

M  MARTIN Bruno
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

552

F  MBEMBO Carine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

553

F  MONTLOIN Leslie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

554

M  DIAS Pedro
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

555

F  LE Quynh Anh
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

556

M  PENVEN Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

557

F  JACQUES Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

558

M  DULAC Yves
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  US COLOMIERS

559

F  LIARD Sabrina
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

560

F  DANEL-PALMERO Fabienne
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

561

F  LOUGE Monique
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

562

M  MORILLO Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

563

M  LEGUAY Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

564

M  ROBERT Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

565

F  MAURY Sylvie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

566

M  METCHE Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

567

M  LUDIN Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

568

M  ONN Christopher
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

569

M  GUERCHET Roland
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

570

M  LEGEROT Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

571

F  DAVAIL Patricia
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

572

M  GUILLET Benois
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

573

F  GUILLET Patricia
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

574

F  GALEYRAND Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

575

M  BEAUMOND Gerald
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

576

F  PROD'HOMME Syl
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

577

M  VALLEE Bertrand
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  S/L ES CRAON

578

M  POUYLLAU Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

579

M  DABOT Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING

580

M  LOPEZ Mikael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

581

M  CEBRIAN Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

582

F  STEMZIK - SCHAEFER Julia
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

583

M  BARDAJI Eric
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

584

F  VERNEUIL Marquesia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

585

F  BOUZIGES Koline
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

586

F  DIDIER Emilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

587

M  TIELIE Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

588

M  SEMENDDISSE Sylvain
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

589

M  ZAY Lionnel
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

684

M  MIRBEAU Julien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 23:00:29