Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
3 |
ROQUES Sébastien MA1 MOISSAC ATHLE (82) |
|
4 |
SALVETAT Nicolas SE2 BESSENS (82) |
|
5 |
PIPPO Nicolas MA1 BEAUPUY (82) |
|
6 |
RUIZ Julie SE2 BEAUPUY (82) |
|
7 |
MEHU Morgan SE2 SAINTE-FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
|
8 |
NATALI Yoann MA1 LA VILLE DIEU DU TEMPLE (82) |
|
9 |
DOS SANTOS Cathy MA1 BIRAC (82) |
|
10 |
FRAZIER Christophe MA1 FINHAN (82) |
|
11 |
DELARY Francis MA3 COMMINGES TRIATHLON (09) |
|
12 |
DAUBIGEON Stephane MA1 ESTILLAC (47) |
|
13 |
BOUSCAUD Gael MA2 MOISSAC ATHLE (82) |
|
14 |
BORIE Raphael Cadet (CA) SAINT NICOLAS DE LA GRAVE (82) |
|
16 |
MURAT Olivier MA1 LHOSPITALET (46) |
|
17 |
HUTNIK Aurélien SE1 CAUSSADE (82) |
|
18 |
MASSE Gilles MA1 TEAM81 (81) |
|
19 |
JOLLY Damien SE2 TRIPOTES (82) |
|
20 |
PLECHOT Julien SE2 MOISSAC ATHLE (82) |
|
21 |
LANNES Frederic MA1 TRIPOTES (82) |
|
22 |
BORIE Sébastien MA1 MONTEILS (82) |
|
23 |
OUVRIER Laurent MA1 BIOULE (82) |
|
24 |
ROQUES Julien MA1 VAISSAC (82) |
|
25 |
EMANUEL Agathe SE2 CEPET (31) |
|
26 |
EMANUEL Eric MA2 CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
|
27 |
CASSAGNE Frederic MA1 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS (82) |
|
28 |
DÉLOS Alban SE2 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS (82) |
|
29 |
ROUSTIT Damien MA1 TRIPOTES TEAM GOLFECH (82) |
|
30 |
WATRÉ Peter SE2 MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
31 |
BORIE Antoine Cadet (CA) MONTEILS (82) |
|
33 |
BESSIERES Cédric MA1 CATUS (46) |
|
34 |
CHARMOIS Camille SE2 MONTEILS (82) |
|
35 |
EYMARD Daniel MA2 MONTPEZAT DE QUERCY (82) |
|
36 |
DUTEIL Jeff MA1 CAC (82) |
|
37 |
PREVOT Simon Junior (JU) MONTPEZAT DE QUERCY (82) |
|
39 |
RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ Enzo SE1 PRAYSSAC (46) |
|
40 |
ALIBERT Yohann MA1 PUYCORNET (82) |
|
41 |
GINESTE Pierre MA1 REALVILLE (82) |
|
42 |
POULIGNY Christophe MA2 VALENCE D'AGEN (82) |
|
43 |
BOUYSSOU Lionel MA1 TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
|
44 |
LOUPIAC Pascal MA2 MOLIERE (82) |
|
45 |
ALLEON Romain MA1 SAINT NICOLAS DE LA GRAVE (82) |
|
46 |
MORIN Pierrick SE2 RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82) |
|
47 |
DELTHIL Laurent MA1 PUYCORNET (82) |
|
48 |
LIMBEEK Jacco SE1 TOULOUSE (31) |
|
49 |
GRIMAL Patrick MA2 LES COUREURS DU DIMANCHE (82) |
|
50 |
FALIPOU Florent MA1 TRIRAIDERS DU ROUERGUE (12) |
|
51 |
THOCAVEN Bernard MA3 CAHORS (46) |
|
52 |
PUJOL Elodie SE2 VALENTINE (31) |
|
53 |
MANSE Loïc SE1 MERILHEU (65) |
|
54 |
ORGIAZZI Florentin SE1 MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
55 |
CORBELLA Maxime SE1 MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
56 |
ZEMANI Norman SE2 MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
57 |
GUISEPPIN Didier MA2 TRIPOTES (82) |
|
58 |
DELCLAUX Pierre Junior (JU) MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
59 |
DELCLAUX Christophe MA1 MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
60 |
ROQUES Thierry MA2 LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82) |
|
61 |
CACHOT Patrick MA2 CA BIRAC (82) |
|
62 |
LAFAGE Serge MA2 CAZES OLYMPIQUE (46) |
|
63 |
RAUSCHER Julie MA1 CUGNAUX (31) |
|
64 |
MANZI Vincent MA2 MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
65 |
VENTURINI Emilie SE2 MONTJOIRE (31) |
|
66 |
DAL MASO Laura SE2 MONTJOIRE (31) |
|
67 |
RACAUD Christophe MA2 COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
|
69 |
LAPEZE Doris SE2 RRUNNING MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
70 |
DAUJEAN Arnaud MA1 COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
|
71 |
MAGNÉ Elisa MA1 BAZUS (31) |
|
72 |
SYLVESTRE Hugo SE1 MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
73 |
MAGNOULON Lorik Cadet (CA) TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
|
74 |
PARRIEL David MA1 ABSOLURAID (31) |
|
75 |
MENDONCA Sébastien MA1 CYCLO CLUB SAINT CAPRAIS (31) |
|
76 |
CASTAGNE Fabien SE2 TRIPOTES (82) |
|
77 |
GUILLEVIC Yann MA1 CAHORS (46) |
|
78 |
LEFRANC Paul SE1 MONTRICOUX (82) |
|
79 |
FOURNIER Aurelie MA1 CA BIRAC (82) |
|
80 |
LAFITTE Jean-Luc MA3 LOS ESQUIROUS TARTAS (40) |
|
81 |
DUTOURON Sarah SE2 TEAM FERRUS - TCM (82) |
|
82 |
MAGNOULON Julien MA1 ABSOLU RAID (31) |
|
83 |
LEMIERE Fabrice MA1 SAINT-LAURENT-LA-VALLEE (24) |
|
84 |
MORICEAU Bruno MA2 EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
|
85 |
BURATTI Damien SE2 MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
86 |
BARDET Florent MA1 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
87 |
LAFAGE Jackie MA3 MOLIÈRES CYCLO SPORT |
|
88 |
MEGES Bastien SE2 |
|
89 |
ARNAUDET Quentin Cadet (CA) |
|
90 |
LAFFITE Michel MA2 |
|
91 |
MONSARRAT Laurent MA2 |
|
92 |
PATARIN Sophie MA1 GRSAR |
|
93 |
BRAUD Charly SE1 |
|
94 |
COMBEDAZOU Yannick SE2 |
|
95 |
CLOUP Cyril MA1 TCM |
|
1 |
OUANDJLI Abt-Kerim MA1 MONTAUBAN (82) |
Non Partant |
2 |
PHILIBERT Gaelle MA2 MONTAUBAN (82) |
Non Partant |
15 |
NAGHMOUCHI Younss SE2 TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
32 |
MARCO Manuel SE1 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS (82) |
Non Partant |
38 |
CUJUS Patrick MA1 CAHORS (46) |
Non Partant |
68 |
ARABIA Thomas SE2 BELBEZE-EN-LOMAGNE (82) |
Non Partant |