Toggle navigation
IRRÉDUC TRAIL
IRRÉDUC TRAIL
IRRÉDUC TRAIL
IRRÉDUC TRAIL
TRAIL 30 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 30 KM
25/09/2022
85 Inscriptions
(7 Non Partants)
78 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
653
DEL CONTE Marlene
3h06'08
TOULOUSE (31)
2
669
SUNE Marion
3h11'24
TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)
3
674
LELIEVRE Morgane
3h13'36
TOULOUSE (31)
4
648
COLAS MARTIN Gaelle
3h16'36
TEAM SAINT ELIX LOCATION (31)
5
615
DEJEAN Prisca
3h20'22
CASTELGINEST (31)
6
661
AIGOUY Solenne
3h36'30
TUC TRIATHLON (31)
7
611
CAPELLE Émilie
3h48'18
LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES (31)
8
604
ANGLADE Mathilde
3h58'50
IRREDUCTIBLE BIPEDES DE CAZERES (31)
9
625
NAIGLIN Stéphanie
3h58'52
LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES (31)
10
635
HEYWOOD Louise
4h09'29
BLAJAN (31)
11
641
LEGRAND Delphine
4h18'47
LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES (31)
12
617
PIQUER Marion
4h50'57
LATRAPE (31)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
663
IDRISSA Mohamed
2h27'32
SAINT ALBAN (31)
2
659
VILLOT Anthony
2h28'51
CAF TRAIL TOULOUSE (31)
3
682
AVRIL Thomas
2h29'15
MONTOULIEU (09)
4
633
NAVARRO Florian
2h32'09
PATATRAIL LUCHON (31)
5
676
POZAS MARTIN-AMBROSIO Mario
2h36'41
STADE BAGNERAIS ATHLETISME (65)
6
660
FERRIÈRES Rémi
2h41'50
TUC TRIATHLON (31)
7
685
FAVRE Christophe
2h43'12
RAZENGUES (32)
8
642
JULIEN Guillaume
2h44'14
CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)
9
668
PUJOL Fabien
2h44'47
SOS PREMA (31)
10
680
FERRADOU Xavier
2h45'48
CAF TRAIL TOULOUSE (31)
11
684
GAMBINI Romain
2h49'44
ESPAON (32)
12
665
ROUVIERE Jerome
2h50'34
SAINT-ORENS (31)
13
639
VELASQUEZ Manuel
2h51'42
ROQUEFORT SUR GARONNE (31)
14
671
MARTINS Charles
2h52'10
ESCLOPS D'AZUN (31)
15
644
SEITY Yann
2h52'10
CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)
16
679
DECORPS Maxime
2h52'58
GRENADE (31)
17
651
BOISSEAU Rémi
2h53'33
S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
18
654
CLAVERIE Tristan
2h53'34
TOULOUSE (31)
19
602
LHERM Nicolas
2h56'00
CNGC (31)
20
673
LARROQUE Franck
2h57'12
ARTS TRAIL (31)
21
647
MARTIN Jérôme
3h05'06
TEAM SAINT ELIX LOCATION (31)
22
678
HATTINGUAIS Mickaël
3h07'28
CAZERES (31)
23
657
ALBOUY Jean-Pierre
3h07'57
RUNNING FOUSS (31)
24
646
MOLLE Laurent
3h10'33
FUSTIGNAC (31)
25
649
GOMEZ Etienne
3h10'39
TOULOUSE (31)
26
613
LOUBOUTIN Philippe
3h10'48
LHERM (31)
27
664
ROSIAK Arnaud
3h11'30
TOULOUSE (31)
28
632
MAROCCO David
3h12'11
AUTERIVE (31)
29
603
DEMARTHEAUX Olivier
3h12'12
LABEGE (31)
30
666
DESCOUX Frédéric
3h13'54
S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
31
681
ILES Thomas
3h14'26
ALAN (31)
32
640
JASPARD Stéphane
3h14'45
MENVILLE (31)
33
645
PITTON Mathieu
3h15'30
MONTOULIEU ST BERNARD (31)
34
643
RICORDEAU Gaylord
3h16'39
CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)
35
621
LAFFONT Michel
3h17'20
LESCUNS (31)
36
636
BERTHAUX Jean
3h18'00
BARATAPAS (31)
37
638
MARTIN Philippe
3h19'01
TEAM ST ELIX LOCATION (31)
38
672
BONNEMAISON Guillaume
3h19'01
SAINT ELIX LOCATION (31)
39
675
LEUSHUIS Wim
3h19'15
UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31)
40
631
JOURDAN Jerôme
3h19'41
CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)
41
622
LOPEZ Herve
3h20'57
LEGUEVIN (31)
42
655
SOUMET Guillaume
3h22'04
AUSSONNE (31)
43
610
CECOT Bruno
3h27'01
NICE COTE D'AZUR ATHLETISME (06)
44
658
RUSCONNE Julien
3h29'58
LES MILLE PATTES CARBONNAIS (31)
45
677
BADACHIAN Mickael
3h30'43
TOULOUSE (31)
46
609
LOISEAU Arnaud
3h31'06
BARATAPAS (31)
47
670
MONTEIL Luc
3h32'01
S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
48
624
PRETAT Xavier
3h32'39
DAC- DEYME ATHLETIQUE CLUB (31)
49
656
ALAUX Eric
3h33'56
TOULOUSE (31)
50
606
CAMER Jerome
3h34'38
ACC RAMONVILLE (31)
51
650
CAMER David
3h35'04
TOULOUSE (31)
52
628
DEVUN Joachim
3h35'16
CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)
53
627
GOGUER Franck-Emanuel
3h36'30
CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)
54
662
COUDERC Paul
3h37'08
TUC TRIATHLONTU (31)
55
629
DAVID Michael
3h39'23
CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)
56
618
MUNCH Frederic
3h42'12
PUYMIROL (47)
57
619
LE GAL Stéphane
3h44'15
IBM FRANCE PARIS (31)
58
623
CLAVEL Thierry
3h44'27
S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
59
683
BAILLY Matthieu
3h48'05
PIN BALMA (31)
60
630
BARBIER Eddy
3h48'18
CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)
61
601
LAMBERT Nathan
3h53'19
SAINT CHRISTAUD (31)
62
620
MERCURI Daniel
3h58'24
CAMBERNARD (31)
63
637
DOS SANTOS Herbert
3h59'41
BARATAPAS (31)
64
626
CHALARD Patrice
4h24'45
CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)
65
652
DÉON Laurent
4h29'59
CLARENS (65)
66
616
PIQUER Pierrick
4h50'56
LATRAPE (31)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 26/09/2022 20:05:16