Classement Etape
5 KM DE GRENADE
-


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tps Etape
Tps Course
Cat.
Club
1
362
M  DULAC Raphael
16'49
1h40'54
JU
FRA  US COLOMIERS
2
358
M  LAPEZE Doris
17'13
1h43'18
SE
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
3
338
M  AGGERY Bruno
17'26
1h44'36
SE
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB
4
350
M  BONOTTO Frederic
17'39
1h45'54
V2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
5
384
M  HADIDI Abdelouahad
17'51
1h47'06
V1
FRA  SATUC
6
387
M  DUVERGER Philippe
18'34
1h51'24
V2
FRA  MURET AC
7
306
M  WEBER Yannick
18'48
1h52'48
CA
FRA  
8
371
M  STEUX Octave
19'08
1h54'48
MI
FRA  
9
381
M  COLLET Cyril
19'13
1h55'18
V1
FRA  
10
314
F  AIT OUSSAID Nadia
19'58
1h59'48
V1
FRA  CA BALMA
11
353
M  TERRINHA Hugo
20'01
2h00'06
CA
FRA  
12
375
M  DA SILVA DIAS Ricardo
20'08
2h00'48
SE
FRA  
13
356
M  LARNIER Stanislas
20'17
2h01'42
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
14
360
M  CAVE Geoffroy
20'20
2h02'00
SE
FRA  ATHLE 632
15
333
M  PRETOT Romain
20'42
2h04'12
MI
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
16
363
M  DULAC Antoine
20'54
2h05'24
CA
FRA  
17
345
M  SAINDOU Alex
20'54
2h05'24
JU
FRA  
18
386
M  LARRIEU Justin
21'00
2h06'00
CA
FRA  
19
346
M  GRANA Xavier
21'10
2h07'00
MI
FRA  
20
366
M  BISSIERE Romain
21'21
2h08'06
JU
FRA  
21
307
F  MACHADO Céline
21'33
2h09'18
V1
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME
22
327
M  FUENTES Bruno
22'20
2h14'00
SE
FRA  AM MONTREDON
23
313
F  MADINABEITIA Maider
22'36
2h15'36
V1
ESP  BLAGNAC SC
24
389
M  RODRIGUEZ Fabrice
22'39
2h15'54
CA
FRA  
25
71
M  ZELMAT Jean-Marc
22'55
2h17'30
V2
FRA  TOAC ATHLETISME
26
323
M  LAIMAN Patrick
23'06
2h18'36
V2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
27
318
M  MAUPETIT Adrien
23'31
2h21'06
JU
FRA  
28
320
M  MONIER Jerome
23'57
2h23'42
V1
FRA  
29
379
M  BOSC Benjamin
24'11
2h25'06
CA
FRA  
30
378
M  BOSC Nicolas
24'12
2h25'12
V1
FRA  
31
348
M  DIAGUE Robin
24'13
2h25'18
ES
FRA  
32
347
F  DIAGUE Jordane
24'13
2h25'18
CA
FRA  
33
321
M  MONIER Maxime
24'30
2h27'00
CA
FRA  
34
361
F  MARTY Margot
24'52
2h29'12
CA
FRA  USC
35
370
F  MAGGIONI Léa
25'01
2h30'06
CA
FRA  US COLOMIERS
36
349
M  JOSEPH Gérard
25'05
2h30'30
V4
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
37
385
M  MAILLOT Christophe
25'09
2h30'54
V1
FRA  
38
354
F  TRASTET Céline
25'34
2h33'24
SE
FRA  
39
376
M  DELBOUIS Jonathan
25'46
2h34'36
SE
FRA  
40
382
M  MASSON Cédric
25'46
2h34'36
V1
FRA  
41
380
M  BOSCH Jean
25'55
2h35'30
V2
FRA  FOULÉES 32
42
319
M  MAUPETIT Thierry
26'10
2h37'00
V1
FRA  
43
335
M  DURAND Bruno
26'22
2h38'12
SE
FRA  
44
317
M  CARETTA Marc
27'33
2h45'18
V2
FRA  COUREUR DE FOND DE CASTRES
45
342
M  FUSARI Georges
27'37
2h45'42
V4
FRA  
46
311
M  LACROIX LAGRANDEUR Cédric
27'38
2h45'48
V2
FRA  
47
310
F  LACROIX LAGRANDEUR Lison
27'38
2h45'48
MI
FRA  
48
359
M  MARTY Olivier
27'41
2h46'06
V1
FRA  
49
328
M  GRESSEIN Loïc
27'53
2h47'18
ES
FRA  
50
336
M  OLIVAN Aurelien
28'06
2h48'36
V3
FRA  TOAC ATHLETISME
51
308
M  MARCONNET Walter
28'22
2h50'12
SE
FRA  
52
372
M  MULLET Matthieu
28'34
2h51'24
V1
FRA  
53
383
M  ORUS Louis
29'30
2h57'00
V3
FRA  
54
316
F  LOPES Sabrina
30'01
3h00'06
SE
FRA  
55
341
F  SACCONA Nathalie
30'04
3h00'24
V1
FRA  
56
331
M  ANDREO Jean-Michel
30'04
3h00'24
V3
FRA  
57
343
F  VERDOIRE Gaelle
30'07
3h00'42
SE
FRA  
58
334
F  TOMAZ Delphine
31'09
3h06'54
V1
FRA  
59
355
M  IMIOLA Octave
31'13
3h07'18
SE
FRA  
60
373
F  GAUTIER Virginie
31'15
3h07'30
V1
FRA  
61
374
M  HRYCELAK Christophe
31'36
3h09'36
V1
FRA  
62
332
F  DEVAIVRE Isabelle
31'39
3h09'54
V2
FRA  
63
305
F  LOUVIAUX Godelieve-Océane
31'48
3h10'48
JU
FRA  TEAM BOZZER
64
365
F  MASSIA Christel
32'40
3h16'00
V1
FRA  
65
312
F  BONNECAZE BEYRIE Patricia
33'14
3h19'24
V2
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB
66
369
F  CHAUPY Ninon
33'33
3h21'18
CA
FRA  
67
368
F  CHAUPY Chloé
33'33
3h21'18
CA
FRA  
68
339
F  BURDASZEWSKI Eva
33'39
3h21'54
CA
FRA  
69
337
M  BURDASZEWSKI Patrick
33'39
3h21'54
V1
FRA  
70
322
F  COIGNARD Sophie
33'53
3h23'18
V1
FRA  
71
315
F  TRICOT Geneviève
34'08
3h24'48
SE
FRA  
72
330
F  FLEURY Maryse
34'59
3h29'54
V2
FRA  
73
325
F  MAES Marilyne
35'30
3h33'00
V1
FRA  
74
364
M  OCHAT Yves
36'18
3h37'48
V3
FRA  
75
344
F  TRUSKA Monique
36'45
3h40'30
V4
FRA  
76
352
F  AMIEL Patricia
36'52
3h41'12
V2
FRA  
77
351
F  GOURDOU Pauline
36'53
3h41'18
SE
FRA  
78
367
F  NEVES COELHO Aurélie
36'59
3h41'54
SE
FRA  
79
324
F  CRASNIER Natacha
38'09
3h48'54
V1
FRA  
80
303
M  RECORD Bastien
38'41
3h52'06
MI
FRA  
81
357
F  GENTY Morgane
39'21
3h56'06
ES
FRA  
82
340
F  PRADEL Marie
39'53
3h59'18
SE
FRA  
83
391
M  CABOS Gérard
40'43
4h04'18
V4
FRA  CHALLENGE FOULEES 32
84
326
F  DESCHAMPS Amélie
41'04
4h06'24
SE
FRA  
85
377
M  LASSERRE Fernand
41'43
4h10'18
V4
FRA  
86
309
F  GOMMERS Magali
42'50
4h17'00
SE
FRA  
87
388
M  NAVARRI José
43'17
4h19'42
V5
FRA  
88
392
F  LUCAS Mairemohea
43'17
4h19'42
SE
FRA  TEAM BOZZER
89
302
F  RECORD Amandine
43'33
4h21'18
SE
FRA  
90
301
M  RECORD Christophe
43'34
4h21'24
V1
FRA  ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 23:00:28