Classement Intermédiaire
5 KM DE GRENADE
Chg Vélo



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
(Durée)
Cat.
Club
1
362
M  DULAC Raphael
1h07'16
(16'49)
JU
FRA  US COLOMIERS
2
358
M  LAPEZE Doris
1h08'52
(17'13)
SE
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
3
338
M  AGGERY Bruno
1h09'44
(17'26)
SE
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB
4
350
M  BONOTTO Frederic
1h10'36
(17'39)
V2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
5
384
M  HADIDI Abdelouahad
1h11'24
(17'51)
V1
FRA  SATUC
6
387
M  DUVERGER Philippe
1h14'16
(18'34)
V2
FRA  MURET AC
7
306
M  WEBER Yannick
1h15'12
(18'48)
CA
FRA  
8
371
M  STEUX Octave
1h16'32
(19'08)
MI
FRA  
9
381
M  COLLET Cyril
1h16'52
(19'13)
V1
FRA  
10
314
F  AIT OUSSAID Nadia
1h19'52
(19'58)
V1
FRA  CA BALMA
11
353
M  TERRINHA Hugo
1h20'04
(20'01)
CA
FRA  
12
375
M  DA SILVA DIAS Ricardo
1h20'32
(20'08)
SE
FRA  
13
356
M  LARNIER Stanislas
1h21'08
(20'17)
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
14
360
M  CAVE Geoffroy
1h21'20
(20'20)
SE
FRA  ATHLE 632
15
333
M  PRETOT Romain
1h22'48
(20'42)
MI
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
16
363
M  DULAC Antoine
1h23'36
(20'54)
CA
FRA  
17
345
M  SAINDOU Alex
1h23'36
(20'54)
JU
FRA  
18
386
M  LARRIEU Justin
1h24'00
(21'00)
CA
FRA  
19
346
M  GRANA Xavier
1h24'40
(21'10)
MI
FRA  
20
366
M  BISSIERE Romain
1h25'24
(21'21)
JU
FRA  
21
307
F  MACHADO Céline
1h26'12
(21'33)
V1
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME
22
327
M  FUENTES Bruno
1h29'20
(22'20)
SE
FRA  AM MONTREDON
23
313
F  MADINABEITIA Maider
1h30'24
(22'36)
V1
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
24
389
M  RODRIGUEZ Fabrice
1h30'36
(22'39)
CA
FRA  
25
71
M  ZELMAT Jean-Marc
1h31'40
(22'55)
V2
FRA  TOAC ATHLETISME
26
323
M  LAIMAN Patrick
1h32'24
(23'06)
V2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
27
318
M  MAUPETIT Adrien
1h34'04
(23'31)
JU
FRA  
28
320
M  MONIER Jerome
1h35'48
(23'57)
V1
FRA  
29
379
M  BOSC Benjamin
1h36'44
(24'11)
CA
FRA  
30
378
M  BOSC Nicolas
1h36'48
(24'12)
V1
FRA  
31
348
M  DIAGUE Robin
1h36'52
(24'13)
ES
FRA  
32
347
F  DIAGUE Jordane
1h36'52
(24'13)
CA
FRA  
33
321
M  MONIER Maxime
1h38'00
(24'30)
CA
FRA  
34
361
F  MARTY Margot
1h39'28
(24'52)
CA
FRA  USC
35
370
F  MAGGIONI Léa
1h40'04
(25'01)
CA
FRA  US COLOMIERS
36
349
M  JOSEPH Gérard
1h40'20
(25'05)
V4
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
37
385
M  MAILLOT Christophe
1h40'36
(25'09)
V1
FRA  
38
354
F  TRASTET Céline
1h42'16
(25'34)
SE
FRA  
39
376
M  DELBOUIS Jonathan
1h43'04
(25'46)
SE
FRA  
40
382
M  MASSON Cédric
1h43'04
(25'46)
V1
FRA  
41
380
M  BOSCH Jean
1h43'40
(25'55)
V2
FRA  FOULÉES 32
42
319
M  MAUPETIT Thierry
1h44'40
(26'10)
V1
FRA  
43
335
M  DURAND Bruno
1h45'28
(26'22)
SE
FRA  
44
317
M  CARETTA Marc
1h50'12
(27'33)
V2
FRA  COUREUR DE FOND DE CASTRES
45
342
M  FUSARI Georges
1h50'28
(27'37)
V4
FRA  
46
311
M  LACROIX LAGRANDEUR Cédric
1h50'32
(27'38)
V2
FRA  
47
310
F  LACROIX LAGRANDEUR Lison
1h50'32
(27'38)
MI
FRA  
48
359
M  MARTY Olivier
1h50'44
(27'41)
V1
FRA  
49
328
M  GRESSEIN Loïc
1h51'32
(27'53)
ES
FRA  
50
336
M  OLIVAN Aurelien
1h52'24
(28'06)
V3
FRA  TOAC ATHLETISME
51
308
M  MARCONNET Walter
1h53'28
(28'22)
SE
FRA  
52
372
M  MULLET Matthieu
1h54'16
(28'34)
V1
FRA  
53
383
M  ORUS Louis
1h58'00
(29'30)
V3
FRA  
54
316
F  LOPES Sabrina
2h00'04
(30'01)
SE
FRA  
55
341
F  SACCONA Nathalie
2h00'16
(30'04)
V1
FRA  
56
331
M  ANDREO Jean-Michel
2h00'16
(30'04)
V3
FRA  
57
343
F  VERDOIRE Gaelle
2h00'28
(30'07)
SE
FRA  
58
334
F  TOMAZ Delphine
2h04'36
(31'09)
V1
FRA  
59
355
M  IMIOLA Octave
2h04'52
(31'13)
SE
FRA  
60
373
F  GAUTIER Virginie
2h05'00
(31'15)
V1
FRA  
61
374
M  HRYCELAK Christophe
2h06'24
(31'36)
V1
FRA  
62
332
F  DEVAIVRE Isabelle
2h06'36
(31'39)
V2
FRA  
63
305
F  LOUVIAUX Godelieve-Océane
2h07'12
(31'48)
JU
FRA  TEAM BOZZER
64
365
F  MASSIA Christel
2h10'40
(32'40)
V1
FRA  
65
312
F  BONNECAZE BEYRIE Patricia
2h12'56
(33'14)
V2
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB
66
369
F  CHAUPY Ninon
2h14'12
(33'33)
CA
FRA  
67
368
F  CHAUPY Chloé
2h14'12
(33'33)
CA
FRA  
68
339
F  BURDASZEWSKI Eva
2h14'36
(33'39)
CA
FRA  
69
337
M  BURDASZEWSKI Patrick
2h14'36
(33'39)
V1
FRA  
70
322
F  COIGNARD Sophie
2h15'32
(33'53)
V1
FRA  
71
315
F  TRICOT Geneviève
2h16'32
(34'08)
SE
FRA  
72
330
F  FLEURY Maryse
2h19'56
(34'59)
V2
FRA  
73
325
F  MAES Marilyne
2h22'00
(35'30)
V1
FRA  
74
364
M  OCHAT Yves
2h25'12
(36'18)
V3
FRA  
75
344
F  TRUSKA Monique
2h27'00
(36'45)
V4
FRA  
76
352
F  AMIEL Patricia
2h27'28
(36'52)
V2
FRA  
77
351
F  GOURDOU Pauline
2h27'32
(36'53)
SE
FRA  
78
367
F  NEVES COELHO Aurélie
2h27'56
(36'59)
SE
FRA  
79
324
F  CRASNIER Natacha
2h32'36
(38'09)
V1
FRA  
80
303
M  RECORD Bastien
2h34'44
(38'41)
MI
FRA  
81
357
F  GENTY Morgane
2h37'24
(39'21)
ES
FRA  
82
340
F  PRADEL Marie
2h39'32
(39'53)
SE
FRA  
83
391
M  CABOS Gérard
2h42'52
(40'43)
V4
FRA  CHALLENGE FOULEES 32
84
326
F  DESCHAMPS Amélie
2h44'16
(41'04)
SE
FRA  
85
377
M  LASSERRE Fernand
2h46'52
(41'43)
V4
FRA  
86
309
F  GOMMERS Magali
2h51'20
(42'50)
SE
FRA  
87
388
M  NAVARRI José
2h53'08
(43'17)
V5
FRA  
88
392
F  LUCAS Mairemohea
2h53'08
(43'17)
SE
FRA  TEAM BOZZER
89
302
F  RECORD Amandine
2h54'12
(43'33)
SE
FRA  
90
301
M  RECORD Christophe
2h54'16
(43'34)
V1
FRA  ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 23:00:28