Classement Etape
5 KM DE GRENADE
Vélo


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tps Etape
Tps Course
Cat.
Club
1
362
M  DULAC Raphael
16'49
50'27
JU
FRA  US COLOMIERS
2
358
M  LAPEZE Doris
17'13
51'39
SE
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
3
338
M  AGGERY Bruno
17'26
52'18
SE
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB
4
350
M  BONOTTO Frederic
17'39
52'57
V2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
5
384
M  HADIDI Abdelouahad
17'51
53'33
V1
FRA  SATUC
6
387
M  DUVERGER Philippe
18'34
55'42
V2
FRA  MURET AC
7
306
M  WEBER Yannick
18'48
56'24
CA
FRA  
8
371
M  STEUX Octave
19'08
57'24
MI
FRA  
9
381
M  COLLET Cyril
19'13
57'39
V1
FRA  
10
314
F  AIT OUSSAID Nadia
19'58
59'54
V1
FRA  CA BALMA
11
353
M  TERRINHA Hugo
20'01
1h00'03
CA
FRA  
12
375
M  DA SILVA DIAS Ricardo
20'08
1h00'24
SE
FRA  
13
356
M  LARNIER Stanislas
20'17
1h00'51
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
14
360
M  CAVE Geoffroy
20'20
1h01'00
SE
FRA  ATHLE 632
15
333
M  PRETOT Romain
20'42
1h02'06
MI
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
16
363
M  DULAC Antoine
20'54
1h02'42
CA
FRA  
17
345
M  SAINDOU Alex
20'54
1h02'42
JU
FRA  
18
386
M  LARRIEU Justin
21'00
1h03'00
CA
FRA  
19
346
M  GRANA Xavier
21'10
1h03'30
MI
FRA  
20
366
M  BISSIERE Romain
21'21
1h04'03
JU
FRA  
21
307
F  MACHADO Céline
21'33
1h04'39
V1
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME
22
327
M  FUENTES Bruno
22'20
1h07'00
SE
FRA  AM MONTREDON
23
313
F  MADINABEITIA Maider
22'36
1h07'48
V1
ESP  BLAGNAC SC
24
389
M  RODRIGUEZ Fabrice
22'39
1h07'57
CA
FRA  
25
71
M  ZELMAT Jean-Marc
22'55
1h08'45
V2
FRA  TOAC ATHLETISME
26
323
M  LAIMAN Patrick
23'06
1h09'18
V2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
27
318
M  MAUPETIT Adrien
23'31
1h10'33
JU
FRA  
28
320
M  MONIER Jerome
23'57
1h11'51
V1
FRA  
29
379
M  BOSC Benjamin
24'11
1h12'33
CA
FRA  
30
378
M  BOSC Nicolas
24'12
1h12'36
V1
FRA  
31
348
M  DIAGUE Robin
24'13
1h12'39
ES
FRA  
32
347
F  DIAGUE Jordane
24'13
1h12'39
CA
FRA  
33
321
M  MONIER Maxime
24'30
1h13'30
CA
FRA  
34
361
F  MARTY Margot
24'52
1h14'36
CA
FRA  USC
35
370
F  MAGGIONI Léa
25'01
1h15'03
CA
FRA  US COLOMIERS
36
349
M  JOSEPH Gérard
25'05
1h15'15
V4
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
37
385
M  MAILLOT Christophe
25'09
1h15'27
V1
FRA  
38
354
F  TRASTET Céline
25'34
1h16'42
SE
FRA  
39
376
M  DELBOUIS Jonathan
25'46
1h17'18
SE
FRA  
40
382
M  MASSON Cédric
25'46
1h17'18
V1
FRA  
41
380
M  BOSCH Jean
25'55
1h17'45
V2
FRA  FOULÉES 32
42
319
M  MAUPETIT Thierry
26'10
1h18'30
V1
FRA  
43
335
M  DURAND Bruno
26'22
1h19'06
SE
FRA  
44
317
M  CARETTA Marc
27'33
1h22'39
V2
FRA  COUREUR DE FOND DE CASTRES
45
342
M  FUSARI Georges
27'37
1h22'51
V4
FRA  
46
311
M  LACROIX LAGRANDEUR Cédric
27'38
1h22'54
V2
FRA  
47
310
F  LACROIX LAGRANDEUR Lison
27'38
1h22'54
MI
FRA  
48
359
M  MARTY Olivier
27'41
1h23'03
V1
FRA  
49
328
M  GRESSEIN Loïc
27'53
1h23'39
ES
FRA  
50
336
M  OLIVAN Aurelien
28'06
1h24'18
V3
FRA  TOAC ATHLETISME
51
308
M  MARCONNET Walter
28'22
1h25'06
SE
FRA  
52
372
M  MULLET Matthieu
28'34
1h25'42
V1
FRA  
53
383
M  ORUS Louis
29'30
1h28'30
V3
FRA  
54
316
F  LOPES Sabrina
30'01
1h30'03
SE
FRA  
55
341
F  SACCONA Nathalie
30'04
1h30'12
V1
FRA  
56
331
M  ANDREO Jean-Michel
30'04
1h30'12
V3
FRA  
57
343
F  VERDOIRE Gaelle
30'07
1h30'21
SE
FRA  
58
334
F  TOMAZ Delphine
31'09
1h33'27
V1
FRA  
59
355
M  IMIOLA Octave
31'13
1h33'39
SE
FRA  
60
373
F  GAUTIER Virginie
31'15
1h33'45
V1
FRA  
61
374
M  HRYCELAK Christophe
31'36
1h34'48
V1
FRA  
62
332
F  DEVAIVRE Isabelle
31'39
1h34'57
V2
FRA  
63
305
F  LOUVIAUX Godelieve-Océane
31'48
1h35'24
JU
FRA  TEAM BOZZER
64
365
F  MASSIA Christel
32'40
1h38'00
V1
FRA  
65
312
F  BONNECAZE BEYRIE Patricia
33'14
1h39'42
V2
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB
66
369
F  CHAUPY Ninon
33'33
1h40'39
CA
FRA  
67
368
F  CHAUPY Chloé
33'33
1h40'39
CA
FRA  
68
339
F  BURDASZEWSKI Eva
33'39
1h40'57
CA
FRA  
69
337
M  BURDASZEWSKI Patrick
33'39
1h40'57
V1
FRA  
70
322
F  COIGNARD Sophie
33'53
1h41'39
V1
FRA  
71
315
F  TRICOT Geneviève
34'08
1h42'24
SE
FRA  
72
330
F  FLEURY Maryse
34'59
1h44'57
V2
FRA  
73
325
F  MAES Marilyne
35'30
1h46'30
V1
FRA  
74
364
M  OCHAT Yves
36'18
1h48'54
V3
FRA  
75
344
F  TRUSKA Monique
36'45
1h50'15
V4
FRA  
76
352
F  AMIEL Patricia
36'52
1h50'36
V2
FRA  
77
351
F  GOURDOU Pauline
36'53
1h50'39
SE
FRA  
78
367
F  NEVES COELHO Aurélie
36'59
1h50'57
SE
FRA  
79
324
F  CRASNIER Natacha
38'09
1h54'27
V1
FRA  
80
303
M  RECORD Bastien
38'41
1h56'03
MI
FRA  
81
357
F  GENTY Morgane
39'21
1h58'03
ES
FRA  
82
340
F  PRADEL Marie
39'53
1h59'39
SE
FRA  
83
391
M  CABOS Gérard
40'43
2h02'09
V4
FRA  CHALLENGE FOULEES 32
84
326
F  DESCHAMPS Amélie
41'04
2h03'12
SE
FRA  
85
377
M  LASSERRE Fernand
41'43
2h05'09
V4
FRA  
86
309
F  GOMMERS Magali
42'50
2h08'30
SE
FRA  
87
388
M  NAVARRI José
43'17
2h09'51
V5
FRA  
88
392
F  LUCAS Mairemohea
43'17
2h09'51
SE
FRA  TEAM BOZZER
89
302
F  RECORD Amandine
43'33
2h10'39
SE
FRA  
90
301
M  RECORD Christophe
43'34
2h10'42
V1
FRA  ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 23:00:28