Classement Intermédiaire
5 KM DE GRENADE
Vélo



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
(Durée)
Cat.
Club
1
362
M  DULAC Raphael
50'27
(16'49)
JU
FRA  US COLOMIERS
2
358
M  LAPEZE Doris
51'39
(17'13)
SE
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
3
338
M  AGGERY Bruno
52'18
(17'26)
SE
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB
4
350
M  BONOTTO Frederic
52'57
(17'39)
V2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
5
384
M  HADIDI Abdelouahad
53'33
(17'51)
V1
FRA  SATUC
6
387
M  DUVERGER Philippe
55'42
(18'34)
V2
FRA  MURET AC
7
306
M  WEBER Yannick
56'24
(18'48)
CA
FRA  
8
371
M  STEUX Octave
57'24
(19'08)
MI
FRA  
9
381
M  COLLET Cyril
57'39
(19'13)
V1
FRA  
10
314
F  AIT OUSSAID Nadia
59'54
(19'58)
V1
FRA  CA BALMA
11
353
M  TERRINHA Hugo
1h00'03
(20'01)
CA
FRA  
12
375
M  DA SILVA DIAS Ricardo
1h00'24
(20'08)
SE
FRA  
13
356
M  LARNIER Stanislas
1h00'51
(20'17)
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
14
360
M  CAVE Geoffroy
1h01'00
(20'20)
SE
FRA  ATHLE 632
15
333
M  PRETOT Romain
1h02'06
(20'42)
MI
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
16
363
M  DULAC Antoine
1h02'42
(20'54)
CA
FRA  
17
345
M  SAINDOU Alex
1h02'42
(20'54)
JU
FRA  
18
386
M  LARRIEU Justin
1h03'00
(21'00)
CA
FRA  
19
346
M  GRANA Xavier
1h03'30
(21'10)
MI
FRA  
20
366
M  BISSIERE Romain
1h04'03
(21'21)
JU
FRA  
21
307
F  MACHADO Céline
1h04'39
(21'33)
V1
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME
22
327
M  FUENTES Bruno
1h07'00
(22'20)
SE
FRA  AM MONTREDON
23
313
F  MADINABEITIA Maider
1h07'48
(22'36)
V1
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
24
389
M  RODRIGUEZ Fabrice
1h07'57
(22'39)
CA
FRA  
25
71
M  ZELMAT Jean-Marc
1h08'45
(22'55)
V2
FRA  TOAC ATHLETISME
26
323
M  LAIMAN Patrick
1h09'18
(23'06)
V2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
27
318
M  MAUPETIT Adrien
1h10'33
(23'31)
JU
FRA  
28
320
M  MONIER Jerome
1h11'51
(23'57)
V1
FRA  
29
379
M  BOSC Benjamin
1h12'33
(24'11)
CA
FRA  
30
378
M  BOSC Nicolas
1h12'36
(24'12)
V1
FRA  
31
348
M  DIAGUE Robin
1h12'39
(24'13)
ES
FRA  
32
347
F  DIAGUE Jordane
1h12'39
(24'13)
CA
FRA  
33
321
M  MONIER Maxime
1h13'30
(24'30)
CA
FRA  
34
361
F  MARTY Margot
1h14'36
(24'52)
CA
FRA  USC
35
370
F  MAGGIONI Léa
1h15'03
(25'01)
CA
FRA  US COLOMIERS
36
349
M  JOSEPH Gérard
1h15'15
(25'05)
V4
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
37
385
M  MAILLOT Christophe
1h15'27
(25'09)
V1
FRA  
38
354
F  TRASTET Céline
1h16'42
(25'34)
SE
FRA  
39
376
M  DELBOUIS Jonathan
1h17'18
(25'46)
SE
FRA  
40
382
M  MASSON Cédric
1h17'18
(25'46)
V1
FRA  
41
380
M  BOSCH Jean
1h17'45
(25'55)
V2
FRA  FOULÉES 32
42
319
M  MAUPETIT Thierry
1h18'30
(26'10)
V1
FRA  
43
335
M  DURAND Bruno
1h19'06
(26'22)
SE
FRA  
44
317
M  CARETTA Marc
1h22'39
(27'33)
V2
FRA  COUREUR DE FOND DE CASTRES
45
342
M  FUSARI Georges
1h22'51
(27'37)
V4
FRA  
46
311
M  LACROIX LAGRANDEUR Cédric
1h22'54
(27'38)
V2
FRA  
47
310
F  LACROIX LAGRANDEUR Lison
1h22'54
(27'38)
MI
FRA  
48
359
M  MARTY Olivier
1h23'03
(27'41)
V1
FRA  
49
328
M  GRESSEIN Loïc
1h23'39
(27'53)
ES
FRA  
50
336
M  OLIVAN Aurelien
1h24'18
(28'06)
V3
FRA  TOAC ATHLETISME
51
308
M  MARCONNET Walter
1h25'06
(28'22)
SE
FRA  
52
372
M  MULLET Matthieu
1h25'42
(28'34)
V1
FRA  
53
383
M  ORUS Louis
1h28'30
(29'30)
V3
FRA  
54
316
F  LOPES Sabrina
1h30'03
(30'01)
SE
FRA  
55
341
F  SACCONA Nathalie
1h30'12
(30'04)
V1
FRA  
56
331
M  ANDREO Jean-Michel
1h30'12
(30'04)
V3
FRA  
57
343
F  VERDOIRE Gaelle
1h30'21
(30'07)
SE
FRA  
58
334
F  TOMAZ Delphine
1h33'27
(31'09)
V1
FRA  
59
355
M  IMIOLA Octave
1h33'39
(31'13)
SE
FRA  
60
373
F  GAUTIER Virginie
1h33'45
(31'15)
V1
FRA  
61
374
M  HRYCELAK Christophe
1h34'48
(31'36)
V1
FRA  
62
332
F  DEVAIVRE Isabelle
1h34'57
(31'39)
V2
FRA  
63
305
F  LOUVIAUX Godelieve-Océane
1h35'24
(31'48)
JU
FRA  TEAM BOZZER
64
365
F  MASSIA Christel
1h38'00
(32'40)
V1
FRA  
65
312
F  BONNECAZE BEYRIE Patricia
1h39'42
(33'14)
V2
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB
66
369
F  CHAUPY Ninon
1h40'39
(33'33)
CA
FRA  
67
368
F  CHAUPY Chloé
1h40'39
(33'33)
CA
FRA  
68
339
F  BURDASZEWSKI Eva
1h40'57
(33'39)
CA
FRA  
69
337
M  BURDASZEWSKI Patrick
1h40'57
(33'39)
V1
FRA  
70
322
F  COIGNARD Sophie
1h41'39
(33'53)
V1
FRA  
71
315
F  TRICOT Geneviève
1h42'24
(34'08)
SE
FRA  
72
330
F  FLEURY Maryse
1h44'57
(34'59)
V2
FRA  
73
325
F  MAES Marilyne
1h46'30
(35'30)
V1
FRA  
74
364
M  OCHAT Yves
1h48'54
(36'18)
V3
FRA  
75
344
F  TRUSKA Monique
1h50'15
(36'45)
V4
FRA  
76
352
F  AMIEL Patricia
1h50'36
(36'52)
V2
FRA  
77
351
F  GOURDOU Pauline
1h50'39
(36'53)
SE
FRA  
78
367
F  NEVES COELHO Aurélie
1h50'57
(36'59)
SE
FRA  
79
324
F  CRASNIER Natacha
1h54'27
(38'09)
V1
FRA  
80
303
M  RECORD Bastien
1h56'03
(38'41)
MI
FRA  
81
357
F  GENTY Morgane
1h58'03
(39'21)
ES
FRA  
82
340
F  PRADEL Marie
1h59'39
(39'53)
SE
FRA  
83
391
M  CABOS Gérard
2h02'09
(40'43)
V4
FRA  CHALLENGE FOULEES 32
84
326
F  DESCHAMPS Amélie
2h03'12
(41'04)
SE
FRA  
85
377
M  LASSERRE Fernand
2h05'09
(41'43)
V4
FRA  
86
309
F  GOMMERS Magali
2h08'30
(42'50)
SE
FRA  
87
388
M  NAVARRI José
2h09'51
(43'17)
V5
FRA  
88
392
F  LUCAS Mairemohea
2h09'51
(43'17)
SE
FRA  TEAM BOZZER
89
302
F  RECORD Amandine
2h10'39
(43'33)
SE
FRA  
90
301
M  RECORD Christophe
2h10'42
(43'34)
V1
FRA  ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 23:00:28