Classement Intermédiaire
5 KM DE GRENADE
Natation



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
(Durée)
Cat.
Club
1
362
M  DULAC Raphael
16'49
(16'49)
JU
FRA  US COLOMIERS
2
358
M  LAPEZE Doris
17'13
(17'13)
SE
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
3
338
M  AGGERY Bruno
17'26
(17'26)
SE
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB
4
350
M  BONOTTO Frederic
17'39
(17'39)
V2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
5
384
M  HADIDI Abdelouahad
17'51
(17'51)
V1
FRA  SATUC
6
387
M  DUVERGER Philippe
18'34
(18'34)
V2
FRA  MURET AC
7
306
M  WEBER Yannick
18'48
(18'48)
CA
FRA  
8
371
M  STEUX Octave
19'08
(19'08)
MI
FRA  
9
381
M  COLLET Cyril
19'13
(19'13)
V1
FRA  
10
314
F  AIT OUSSAID Nadia
19'58
(19'58)
V1
FRA  CA BALMA
11
353
M  TERRINHA Hugo
20'01
(20'01)
CA
FRA  
12
375
M  DA SILVA DIAS Ricardo
20'08
(20'08)
SE
FRA  
13
356
M  LARNIER Stanislas
20'17
(20'17)
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
14
360
M  CAVE Geoffroy
20'20
(20'20)
SE
FRA  ATHLE 632
15
333
M  PRETOT Romain
20'42
(20'42)
MI
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
16
363
M  DULAC Antoine
20'54
(20'54)
CA
FRA  
17
345
M  SAINDOU Alex
20'54
(20'54)
JU
FRA  
18
386
M  LARRIEU Justin
21'00
(21'00)
CA
FRA  
19
346
M  GRANA Xavier
21'10
(21'10)
MI
FRA  
20
366
M  BISSIERE Romain
21'21
(21'21)
JU
FRA  
21
307
F  MACHADO Céline
21'33
(21'33)
V1
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME
22
327
M  FUENTES Bruno
22'20
(22'20)
SE
FRA  AM MONTREDON
23
313
F  MADINABEITIA Maider
22'36
(22'36)
V1
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
24
389
M  RODRIGUEZ Fabrice
22'39
(22'39)
CA
FRA  
25
71
M  ZELMAT Jean-Marc
22'55
(22'55)
V2
FRA  TOAC ATHLETISME
26
323
M  LAIMAN Patrick
23'06
(23'06)
V2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
27
318
M  MAUPETIT Adrien
23'31
(23'31)
JU
FRA  
28
320
M  MONIER Jerome
23'57
(23'57)
V1
FRA  
29
379
M  BOSC Benjamin
24'11
(24'11)
CA
FRA  
30
378
M  BOSC Nicolas
24'12
(24'12)
V1
FRA  
31
348
M  DIAGUE Robin
24'13
(24'13)
ES
FRA  
32
347
F  DIAGUE Jordane
24'13
(24'13)
CA
FRA  
33
321
M  MONIER Maxime
24'30
(24'30)
CA
FRA  
34
361
F  MARTY Margot
24'52
(24'52)
CA
FRA  USC
35
370
F  MAGGIONI Léa
25'01
(25'01)
CA
FRA  US COLOMIERS
36
349
M  JOSEPH Gérard
25'05
(25'05)
V4
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
37
385
M  MAILLOT Christophe
25'09
(25'09)
V1
FRA  
38
354
F  TRASTET Céline
25'34
(25'34)
SE
FRA  
39
376
M  DELBOUIS Jonathan
25'46
(25'46)
SE
FRA  
40
382
M  MASSON Cédric
25'46
(25'46)
V1
FRA  
41
380
M  BOSCH Jean
25'55
(25'55)
V2
FRA  FOULÉES 32
42
319
M  MAUPETIT Thierry
26'10
(26'10)
V1
FRA  
43
335
M  DURAND Bruno
26'22
(26'22)
SE
FRA  
44
317
M  CARETTA Marc
27'33
(27'33)
V2
FRA  COUREUR DE FOND DE CASTRES
45
342
M  FUSARI Georges
27'37
(27'37)
V4
FRA  
46
311
M  LACROIX LAGRANDEUR Cédric
27'38
(27'38)
V2
FRA  
47
310
F  LACROIX LAGRANDEUR Lison
27'38
(27'38)
MI
FRA  
48
359
M  MARTY Olivier
27'41
(27'41)
V1
FRA  
49
328
M  GRESSEIN Loïc
27'53
(27'53)
ES
FRA  
50
336
M  OLIVAN Aurelien
28'06
(28'06)
V3
FRA  TOAC ATHLETISME
51
308
M  MARCONNET Walter
28'22
(28'22)
SE
FRA  
52
372
M  MULLET Matthieu
28'34
(28'34)
V1
FRA  
53
383
M  ORUS Louis
29'30
(29'30)
V3
FRA  
54
316
F  LOPES Sabrina
30'01
(30'01)
SE
FRA  
55
341
F  SACCONA Nathalie
30'04
(30'04)
V1
FRA  
56
331
M  ANDREO Jean-Michel
30'04
(30'04)
V3
FRA  
57
343
F  VERDOIRE Gaelle
30'07
(30'07)
SE
FRA  
58
334
F  TOMAZ Delphine
31'09
(31'09)
V1
FRA  
59
355
M  IMIOLA Octave
31'13
(31'13)
SE
FRA  
60
373
F  GAUTIER Virginie
31'15
(31'15)
V1
FRA  
61
374
M  HRYCELAK Christophe
31'36
(31'36)
V1
FRA  
62
332
F  DEVAIVRE Isabelle
31'39
(31'39)
V2
FRA  
63
305
F  LOUVIAUX Godelieve-Océane
31'48
(31'48)
JU
FRA  TEAM BOZZER
64
365
F  MASSIA Christel
32'40
(32'40)
V1
FRA  
65
312
F  BONNECAZE BEYRIE Patricia
33'14
(33'14)
V2
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB
66
369
F  CHAUPY Ninon
33'33
(33'33)
CA
FRA  
67
368
F  CHAUPY Chloé
33'33
(33'33)
CA
FRA  
68
339
F  BURDASZEWSKI Eva
33'39
(33'39)
CA
FRA  
69
337
M  BURDASZEWSKI Patrick
33'39
(33'39)
V1
FRA  
70
322
F  COIGNARD Sophie
33'53
(33'53)
V1
FRA  
71
315
F  TRICOT Geneviève
34'08
(34'08)
SE
FRA  
72
330
F  FLEURY Maryse
34'59
(34'59)
V2
FRA  
73
325
F  MAES Marilyne
35'30
(35'30)
V1
FRA  
74
364
M  OCHAT Yves
36'18
(36'18)
V3
FRA  
75
344
F  TRUSKA Monique
36'45
(36'45)
V4
FRA  
76
352
F  AMIEL Patricia
36'52
(36'52)
V2
FRA  
77
351
F  GOURDOU Pauline
36'53
(36'53)
SE
FRA  
78
367
F  NEVES COELHO Aurélie
36'59
(36'59)
SE
FRA  
79
324
F  CRASNIER Natacha
38'09
(38'09)
V1
FRA  
80
303
M  RECORD Bastien
38'41
(38'41)
MI
FRA  
81
357
F  GENTY Morgane
39'21
(39'21)
ES
FRA  
82
340
F  PRADEL Marie
39'53
(39'53)
SE
FRA  
83
391
M  CABOS Gérard
40'43
(40'43)
V4
FRA  CHALLENGE FOULEES 32
84
326
F  DESCHAMPS Amélie
41'04
(41'04)
SE
FRA  
85
377
M  LASSERRE Fernand
41'43
(41'43)
V4
FRA  
86
309
F  GOMMERS Magali
42'50
(42'50)
SE
FRA  
87
388
M  NAVARRI José
43'17
(43'17)
V5
FRA  
88
392
F  LUCAS Mairemohea
43'17
(43'17)
SE
FRA  TEAM BOZZER
89
302
F  RECORD Amandine
43'33
(43'33)
SE
FRA  
90
301
M  RECORD Christophe
43'34
(43'34)
V1
FRA  ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 23:00:28