Classement Etape
TRAIL 35 KM DU CAGIRE
Pointage 3


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tps Etape
Tps Course
Cat.
Club
1
44
M  LHERMINIER Johnny
52'42
3h01'56
SE
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN
2
217
M  DELSOUILLER Brice
55'12
3h04'24
SE
FRA  LES GIVRES DE NAY
3
261
M  MONNEREAU Florian
55'24
3h09'28
SE
FRA  TEAM REFUGE OREDON
4
94
M  BASSONS Christophe
56'27
3h10'36
M1
FRA  UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME
5
196
M  ALICOT Nicolas
56'40
3h18'15
SE
FRA  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME
6
211
M  SOUBIE Jerôme
57'16
3h20'37
M1
FRA  
7
271
M  ZOCCA Stéphane
59'48
3h21'47
M1
FRA  
8
201
M  OGER Niels
57'46
3h26'05
SE
FRA  SATUC
9
272
M  ETCHEGARAY Eric
1h01'26
3h29'35
SE
FRA  
10
42
M  AIO Guillaume
1h01'11
3h29'47
SE
FRA  
11
59
M  CAMBONIE Corentin
1h04'38
3h32'38
SE
FRA  
12
56
M  MORA Xavi
1h07'24
3h40'10
SE
ESP  MANDRIL TEAM
13
114
M  ITURRALDE MANCISIDOR Roberto
1h01'25
3h42'00
M2
ESP  
14
270
M  NIERADKA Pierre
1h08'55
3h43'04
SE
FRA  
15
74
M  BOSVIEUX Sébastien
1h11'00
3h43'50
M1
FRA  
16
113
F  TRIGUEROS GARROTE Silvia Ainhoa
1h01'06
3h44'25
M1
ESP  
17
87
M  DE MONLEON Julien
1h06'35
3h45'47
ES
FRA  
18
120
M  VIMOND Léonard
1h06'10
3h45'51
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
19
257
M  GUSTAVE Clément
1h02'49
3h46'01
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
20
220
M  ETIENNE Maxime
1h05'20
3h47'03
ES
FRA  
21
173
M  SAMPAIO DE SOUSA Anthony
1h04'15
3h47'24
SE
FRA  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME
22
182
M  MARTY Cédric
1h08'52
3h52'30
SE
FRA  
23
184
M  NGUYEN Luc
1h12'04
3h53'16
M1
FRA  SATUC
24
200
F  FINAS Mélanie
1h10'27
3h53'49
SE
FRA  SATUC
25
264
M  RUMEAU Florian
1h06'10
3h53'51
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
26
96
M  RAOUL Laurent
1h07'31
3h57'04
M1
FRA  
27
218
M  FALCO Jérémy
1h08'19
3h57'59
SE
FRA  ATHLE 65
28
82
M  DE PONCHEVILLE Quentin
1h11'56
4h01'00
SE
FRA  
29
127
F  BELLUCCI Fanny
1h12'56
4h03'10
SE
FRA  CALABASS' TRAIL
30
259
M  SOUQUET Vincent
1h07'29
4h03'50
SE
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE
31
235
M  PASSERIEUX Emeric
1h14'56
4h05'17
M2
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIQUE CLUB
32
29
M  CAZALS Regis
1h11'32
4h05'47
SE
FRA  SCAP MONTELIMART
33
145
M  VIDAL Claude
1h14'53
4h06'59
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
34
236
M  LANDES Thomas
1h10'58
4h07'02
SE
FRA  
35
90
M  KLEITZ Mickael
1h09'04
4h07'32
SE
FRA  
36
246
F  PRISSE Sandrine
1h11'09
4h07'47
M1
FRA  
37
105
M  SALLABER Christian
1h24'12
4h08'11
M1
FRA  
38
80
M  SALENDRES Jean-Christophe
1h11'26
4h09'19
M2
FRA  
39
214
M  PITTON Mathieu
1h12'10
4h09'22
SE
FRA  
40
71
M  DELRIEU Jerome
1h11'58
4h09'23
SE
FRA  
41
37
M  NAVARRO Florian
1h17'55
4h09'45
SE
FRA  
42
203
M  JACOB Benoit
1h12'17
4h12'51
SE
FRA  
43
260
M  BRADU Thomas
1h16'52
4h12'54
SE
FRA  ACF ALSTOM
44
248
M  FILLEAU Francois
1h17'23
4h13'44
SE
FRA  TLT
45
175
M  CANALS Hugo
1h17'27
4h14'37
ES
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
46
186
M  GERONAZZO Christophe
1h15'01
4h15'43
M1
FRA  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME
47
215
M  BALARD Emmanuel
1h20'03
4h16'20
SE
FRA  
48
185
M  DUPUY Patrice
1h17'38
4h17'18
M1
FRA  
49
43
M  MOREIRA Wilfried
1h13'46
4h19'01
SE
FRA  
50
207
M  COUSIN Clément
1h16'30
4h19'02
M1
FRA  
51
210
F  BERNADET Lise
1h09'21
4h19'23
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
52
75
M  MARTELET Christophe
1h17'39
4h20'27
M1
FRA  AURIGNACOURT
53
141
M  DE MONLEON Jean-Hugues
1h16'16
4h20'46
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
54
132
M  FITTE Maxime
1h14'54
4h21'26
SE
FRA  
55
128
M  MOTEKI Norio
1h16'28
4h21'39
M2
FRA  
56
223
F  MOTHE Stephanie
1h12'51
4h23'28
SE
FRA  
57
221
F  BARTHE Christine
1h12'08
4h24'13
M1
FRA  MAGNOAC TRAIL RANDO
58
106
M  VIGUERIE Philippe
1h21'02
4h25'43
M2
FRA  
59
234
M  MORVAN Lilian
1h28'33
4h27'08
ES
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN
60
88
M  BUFFALAN Gilles
1h17'53
4h28'14
SE
FRA  PORTET
61
169
M  CABANDÉ David
1h19'51
4h29'59
SE
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
62
144
M  ALET Gaëtan
1h19'22
4h30'07
M1
FRA  
63
98
M  ROSSO Olivier
1h28'03
4h30'33
SE
FRA  
64
160
M  LEBRET Sylvain
1h19'36
4h30'34
M1
FRA  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME
65
123
M  ROCA Frédéric
1h20'23
4h30'41
M1
FRA  COURIR ARIEGE PYRENEES
66
243
M  SAURINE Raymond
1h20'51
4h30'45
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
67
150
M  SOLLE Patrick
1h20'22
4h30'47
M2
FRA  
68
229
M  CAPOT Jérôme
1h20'03
4h31'05
M1
FRA  
69
49
M  BRUNELLE François
1h20'38
4h31'23
SE
FRA  CLUB ULTIMATE BEARN
70
142
M  LAFFONT Stéphane
1h26'41
4h31'29
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
71
202
M  FONTAINE Pierre
1h21'51
4h32'06
SE
FRA  
72
224
M  SARRABERE Remy
1h22'07
4h32'30
SE
FRA  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME
73
118
M  GARBAY Guillaume
1h23'38
4h33'38
SE
FRA  
74
258
M  SALVATGE Bastien
1h13'37
4h34'55
SE
FRA  XTRAIL TEAM
75
256
M  TARAN Maxime
1h29'54
4h34'59
M1
FRA  RIDIN'FAMILY
76
255
M  OLIVES Remy
1h20'32
4h35'16
SE
FRA  
77
168
M  GUIRBAL Bertrand
1h21'10
4h35'41
M1
FRA  
78
161
M  HATTINGUAIS Mickaël
1h23'44
4h35'54
M1
FRA  
79
208
F  GUERRI Chantal
1h22'51
4h37'11
M1
FRA  
80
177
M  FUSER Marc
1h17'53
4h37'47
M3
FRA  
81
171
M  BOHIN-MEYER Baptiste
1h16'04
4h37'50
SE
FRA  LES TOURNETOULES
82
219
M  PROCESSE Christian
1h16'11
4h37'52
M1
FRA  
83
232
M  TOULY Christophe
1h18'46
4h37'58
M1
FRA  VAL 31
84
50
M  TORTELLI Jérémy
1h25'01
4h38'19
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
85
240
M  PROCESSE Jean-Michel
1h17'08
4h38'51
M1
FRA  
86
55
M  OSSWALD Pierre
1h21'11
4h38'52
SE
FRA  
87
134
M  BANQUET Régis
1h27'51
4h38'54
SE
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE
88
53
M  PONS POLO Cédric
1h21'17
4h38'56
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
89
242
M  BOSCHINI Guillaume
1h28'14
4h39'02
M1
FRA  
90
181
M  ILES Thomas
1h26'16
4h39'09
SE
FRA  
91
222
M  RODRIGUEZ Constantino
1h22'37
4h39'09
M1
FRA  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME
92
34
M  LUCAS David
1h22'02
4h40'53
SE
FRA  
93
245
M  PILLEBOUT Thibaut
1h27'07
4h41'40
SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
94
108
M  BORT Laurent
1h15'18
4h42'09
M1
FRA  
95
135
M  MEUNIER Julien
1h20'35
4h43'00
SE
FRA  
96
194
M  MATHIEU Didier
1h15'40
4h43'19
M1
FRA  
97
205
M  GORGUES Sébastien
1h32'07
4h46'02
M1
FRA  IRREDUCTIBLE BIPEDES DE CAZERES
98
121
M  MAMMASSE Salim
1h25'44
4h46'30
SE
FRA  
99
25
M  GOUBIOU Sylvain
1h35'44
4h47'02
M1
FRA  
100
147
M  LOUP Ludovic
1h35'57
4h47'03
SE
FRA  
101
67
M  TESSIER Benoit
1h25'39
4h47'17
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 SAINT LYS OLYMPI
102
14
M  GREZE Gérôme
1h25'50
4h49'13
SE
FRA  
103
233
M  LEFRANC Axel
1h37'07
4h49'51
M1
FRA  TENNIS RIEUX
104
21
M  RASSON Cedric
1h31'41
4h50'02
M1
FRA  
105
117
M  BLANC Pierre
1h24'07
4h50'10
M3
FRA  MURET
106
239
M  SANGLA Damien
1h23'02
4h51'00
SE
FRA  
107
73
F  DEROUSSEAUX Muriel
1h26'01
4h51'06
M1
FRA  YOU CAN TRAIL
108
178
M  CALIXTE Jeremy
1h20'40
4h51'42
SE
FRA  
109
273
M  LIAUT Cyril
1h25'48
4h51'55
M1
FRA  
110
197
M  BREMENT Ludovic
1h22'48
4h52'31
SE
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
111
209
F  ARGUEL Caroline
1h25'37
4h52'37
SE
FRA  BULLES D'AIR
112
253
M  DELCRUZEL Nicolas
1h25'25
4h53'58
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
113
143
M  MAUCLAIR Marc
1h31'19
4h55'05
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
114
107
M  COMBES Romain
1h44'13
4h56'43
SE
FRA  
115
95
M  LAMASSE Sebastien
1h35'09
4h56'43
M1
FRA  
116
183
M  CHENU Matthieu
1h22'29
4h56'54
SE
FRA  
117
91
M  BOUDART Julien
1h25'47
4h57'23
SE
FRA  TIS THALES
118
27
M  DE LEVEZOU DE VESINS Hugues
1h27'38
4h57'38
M2
FRA  
119
110
M  DOTTE Teva
1h25'55
4h58'25
M1
FRA  
120
133
M  SOCASAU Pierre
1h24'04
4h59'06
SE
FRA  ASL COMAU
121
164
M  PERIE Francois
1h22'27
4h59'36
M1
FRA  
122
195
M  LE METTE Antoine
1h25'18
5h00'13
SE
FRA  
123
176
M  GUILLEMOT Thomas
1h33'04
5h02'27
SE
FRA  
124
226
M  LABARRE Cyril
1h33'12
5h03'08
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
125
46
M  MONDIN Eric
1h37'34
5h03'28
M1
FRA  TEAM ADISHATZ
126
62
M  CAZAULON Benjamin
1h28'47
5h03'46
M1
FRA  I RUN MAIDEN
127
165
M  CARREZ Grégory
1h29'03
5h03'50
M2
FRA  FOULEE SALONAISE
128
172
F  LAFUENTE Soraya
1h32'11
5h06'55
M1
FRA  COLLECTIF TRAIL DON QUICHOTTE
129
247
M  GIRAUD Emmanuel
1h30'22
5h06'58
M2
FRA  
130
163
F  VELASQUEZ Lea
1h28'53
5h07'59
M1
FRA  LES BIPEDES DE CAZERES
131
57
M  ROIGT Simon
1h23'14
5h08'02
SE
FRA  
132
158
M  MIQUEL Anthony
1h35'23
5h08'23
SE
FRA  
133
216
M  JEAN-LOUIS Claude-Adrien
1h29'18
5h08'24
SE
FRA  
134
263
M  JEGU Corentin
1h31'00
5h08'32
M1
FRA  
135
206
M  GACHE Patrick
1h41'49
5h08'43
M2
FRA  SATUC
136
93
M  COURET Jacques-André
1h40'43
5h08'58
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
137
61
M  VARIN Etienne
1h36'10
5h10'30
M2
FRA  ACF ALSTOM
138
140
M  BARES Joel
1h30'27
5h10'39
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
139
18
M  BRANA Didier
1h30'36
5h10'41
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
140
154
M  FILIPE Jean Claude
1h25'54
5h10'50
M3
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
141
16
M  ZORDAN Vincent
1h42'16
5h11'14
SE
FRA  
142
252
F  LACRAMPE-MOINE Virginie
1h32'21
5h12'37
M2
FRA  
143
76
M  CASSE Patrice
1h32'46
5h13'04
M1
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES
144
212
F  RATAUD Emmanuelle
1h32'26
5h15'12
SE
FRA  
145
199
M  ESTEVE Sebastien
1h36'47
5h16'41
SE
FRA  RUNNING FOR MARGOT
146
129
F  RODRIGUEZ Sophie
1h26'34
5h17'24
M1
FRA  
147
4
M  SEBBAN Eric David
1h29'48
5h17'58
M1
FRA  
148
241
M  OUBRIER Jacques
1h32'42
5h19'05
M2
FRA  
149
230
M  GRANDPIERRE Xavier
1h33'29
5h19'49
M1
FRA  LES BETES DE TRAILS
150
111
M  CABRERA Alexandre
1h32'02
5h19'54
M1
FRA  
151
146
M  QUIVOGNE Yann
1h30'51
5h19'59
SE
FRA  
152
180
M  BERRA Alain
1h30'56
5h19'59
M2
FRA  CLUB PATATRAIL-MOURTIS
153
148
M  CHOCAT Eric
1h38'03
5h22'29
M2
FRA  LES TOURNETOILES
154
125
M  PRADEL Ludovic
1h32'33
5h22'34
SE
FRA  
155
156
M  ZEINEDDINE Jed
1h37'31
5h22'34
SE
FRA  
156
23
M  MAURY Jeremy
1h35'15
5h23'03
SE
FRA  TRAIL 140 MONTBERON
157
32
F  MAGNANON Céline
1h35'23
5h23'13
M1
FRA  ASEAT
158
124
F  GOUBERT Marika
1h31'29
5h23'23
M1
FRA  COURIR ARIEGE PYRENEES
159
159
M  GENAUDEAU Mathieu
1h33'40
5h24'06
SE
FRA  
160
58
M  BOUCHET Hadrien
1h42'12
5h24'55
SE
FRA  
161
20
M  HERBAUT Thierry
1h34'00
5h25'29
M1
FRA  
162
68
M  SUBRA Christophe
1h42'48
5h26'05
M2
FRA  
163
269
M  BRANA Guillaume
1h38'44
5h27'17
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
164
72
M  MALRIEU Jérôme
1h36'57
5h27'17
M1
FRA  
165
174
F  ODDON Agathe
1h31'43
5h27'25
SE
FRA  
166
155
F  REBULLIDA Ghislaine
1h31'53
5h27'30
M1
FRA  TRAIL140 MONTBERON
167
249
M  LOUBIERE Jerome
1h36'49
5h27'49
M1
FRA  RACING CLUB VALDERIES XIII
168
268
M  RUEFF Laurent
1h36'25
5h28'56
M2
FRA  
169
63
F  DENAX Sophie
1h34'45
5h28'56
SE
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES
170
190
M  MONTY Yannick
1h32'50
5h29'01
M1
FRA  
171
139
F  SAMAZAN Céline
1h32'13
5h30'40
M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
172
136
M  CALDIER Jean Pierre
1h40'20
5h30'43
M4
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN
173
65
M  BASCOBERT Stéphane
1h44'17
5h30'55
M1
FRA  
174
228
F  THOMASSIN Amandine
1h37'26
5h31'35
SE
FRA  
175
12
M  BOUCHET Nicolas
1h48'20
5h33'59
SE
FRA  
176
3
F  BRUNEAU Isabelle
1h31'42
5h34'27
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN
177
204
F  RITTER Anne-Lyse
1h33'27
5h34'47
SE
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS
178
69
F  DEBRAY Yasmine
1h32'08
5h34'55
M1
FRA  
179
166
M  LEON Léonce
1h40'53
5h34'59
M3
FRA  FOULEE SALONAISE
180
122
M  FEUILLERAT Denis
1h34'00
5h35'02
SE
FRA  
181
112
M  ARIZTIA Pierre
1h36'18
5h36'59
M1
FRA  
182
151
M  MALBREL Olivier
1h40'51
5h37'35
M1
FRA  
183
149
M  HOARAU Christian
1h40'59
5h37'40
M2
FRA  
184
237
M  DEMONGIN Maxime
1h40'25
5h37'44
SE
FRA  GIROU TRIATHLON
185
187
M  COIQUAUD Bernard
1h40'44
5h38'14
M2
FRA  
186
265
M  GUEUDIN Freddy
1h36'29
5h40'45
M1
FRA  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
187
52
M  GUILLOT Julien
1h38'56
5h41'19
SE
FRA  
188
213
M  LEWANDOWSKI Yann
1h40'56
5h41'34
M1
FRA  
189
28
M  JUANEDA Philippe
1h39'14
5h41'57
M2
FRA  FMT
190
26
M  THOMASSIN Jerome
1h49'27
5h42'24
M2
FRA  SC HEROUVILLE ATHLETISME
191
192
M  BOREL Fabrice
1h51'06
5h43'30
M2
FRA  
192
7
M  BRIOTTET Pierre
1h52'13
5h43'41
SE
FRA  
193
86
F  CHARPENTIER Soline
1h42'07
5h44'07
SE
FRA  
194
119
F  RIEUTORT Audrey
1h40'12
5h45'42
SE
FRA  
195
179
M  MIQUEL Gilbert
1h53'08
5h47'18
M2
FRA  
196
126
M  COROLLEUR Gilles
1h53'25
5h48'08
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLETIC CLUB HERBLINOIS
197
60
M  COLOMBO Thomas
1h50'05
5h48'51
SE
ITA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
198
70
M  SZCZEPANSKI Damien
1h50'29
5h52'22
SE
FRA  
199
15
M  ELAOUD Fayçal
1h42'08
5h53'09
SE
FRA  
200
103
M  CLAVEL Thierry
1h41'14
5h53'28
M2
FRA  ATHLE 632
201
41
M  SOREL Yan
1h42'29
5h53'38
SE
FRA  
202
102
M  LAPAIX Bernard
1h58'22
5h55'46
M3
FRA  
203
131
M  FALOURD Aurélien
1h44'07
5h56'53
ES
FRA  
204
38
M  THOURON Jean Louis
1h49'13
5h56'56
M2
FRA  
205
33
M  LIPPENS Yohan
1h52'53
5h59'59
SE
FRA  
206
109
M  SAUNIER Anthony
1h43'24
6h00'27
SE
FRA  AVIA CLUB
207
244
M  PERISSE Thierry
1h57'59
6h00'35
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
208
51
M  LAIDET Aurélien
1h50'11
6h00'36
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
209
189
M  BERNARD Fabien
1h47'55
6h00'52
SE
FRA  
210
31
F  ETOURNEAU Caroline
1h39'41
6h02'37
SE
FRA  ASEAT
211
92
M  GABON Virgile
1h46'28
6h03'19
M1
FRA  
212
5
M  DURAN Denis
1h46'22
6h04'05
M1
FRA  
213
6
F  DURAN Laure
1h45'24
6h04'06
M2
FRA  
214
137
M  VIDAL Hugo
1h46'51
6h05'02
SE
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
215
266
M  RENOU Pierre
1h49'42
6h06'43
M2
FRA  
216
267
M  TORELLI Frédéric
2h12'32
6h06'52
SE
FRA  
217
162
M  BENNES Vincent
1h51'39
6h09'07
M1
FRA  I RUN MAIDEN
218
262
M  SANCHEZ Patrick
1h59'53
6h12'24
M1
FRA  
219
45
M  COROLLEUR Damien
2h15'16
6h13'03
SE
FRA  
220
167
M  DEJEAN André
1h48'14
6h16'39
M3
FRA  FOULEE SALONAISE
221
81
M  GLEYROUX Guilhem
1h57'29
6h19'37
SE
FRA  
222
2
F  HERVE Stephanie
1h58'02
6h20'32
M2
FRA  MEDOC OF COURSE
223
35
M  HERVE François
1h58'02
6h20'35
M2
FRA  MEDOC OF COURSE
224
227
M  DUFOR Franck
1h57'59
6h20'40
M1
FRA  TAMALOU TEAM
225
78
M  LACOMBE Sylvain
1h58'45
6h21'50
SE
FRA  
226
97
M  MARTET Olivier
1h54'47
6h22'20
M2
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
227
152
M  LASSALLE Pascal
2h01'17
6h22'58
M1
FRA  TEAM RAIDLIGHT
228
157
M  ORRIERE Xavier
2h00'12
6h23'06
M1
FRA  
229
8
M  LAPHA Pierre
2h03'54
6h25'54
M1
FRA  
230
13
M  FAURE Cedric
2h03'58
6h25'56
M1
FRA  
231
104
M  DUPUY Sebastien
2h03'56
6h26'23
SE
FRA  
232
79
M  CERESUELA Stephan
2h03'14
6h26'29
M1
FRA  
233
1
F  BAUDRIT Juliette
2h00'22
6h30'41
M1
FRA  MEDOC OF COURSE
234
10
M  LENNE Nathan
2h00'31
6h30'44
ES
FRA  
235
84
F  SEBILLE Pascale
2h01'29
6h38'09
M2
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES
236
100
F  QUERBES Ludivine
2h01'34
6h38'18
SE
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES
237
99
F  GEORGE Isabelle
2h01'45
6h38'24
M1
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES
238
251
M  DALMAU Jean
1h53'11
6h41'47
M1
FRA  
239
250
F  MOUCHEL Elodie
1h53'16
6h41'49
SE
FRA  
240
40
F  ROUAIX Marie-Laure
2h06'05
6h52'09
SE
FRA  
241
47
F  MONDIN Aline
2h06'05
6h52'11
SE
FRA  TEAM ADISHATZ
242
54
M  DE ZORDO Marc
2h15'43
6h54'05
SE
FRA  
243
101
M  CATALA Julien
2h17'03
6h56'48
M1
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 06/11/2020 02:25:14