Classement Etape
TRAIL 35 KM DU CAGIRE
Pointage 1


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tps Etape
Tps Course
Cat.
Club
1
44
M  LHERMINIER Johnny
42'05
42'05
SE
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN
2
217
M  DELSOUILLER Brice
42'49
42'49
SE
FRA  LES GIVRES DE NAY
3
261
M  MONNEREAU Florian
42'59
42'59
SE
FRA  TEAM REFUGE OREDON
4
201
M  OGER Niels
44'15
44'15
SE
FRA  SATUC
5
271
M  ZOCCA Stéphane
44'15
44'15
M1
FRA  
6
94
M  BASSONS Christophe
44'17
44'17
M1
FRA  UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME
7
59
M  CAMBONIE Corentin
46'22
46'22
SE
FRA  
8
74
M  BOSVIEUX Sébastien
46'47
46'47
M1
FRA  
9
211
M  SOUBIE Jerôme
47'16
47'16
M1
FRA  
10
196
M  ALICOT Nicolas
47'42
47'42
SE
FRA  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME
11
42
M  AIO Guillaume
47'43
47'43
SE
FRA  
12
272
M  ETCHEGARAY Eric
47'45
47'45
SE
FRA  
13
56
M  MORA Xavi
47'45
47'45
SE
ESP  MANDRIL TEAM
14
270
M  NIERADKA Pierre
48'31
48'31
SE
FRA  
15
114
M  ITURRALDE MANCISIDOR Roberto
48'38
48'38
M2
ESP  
16
120
M  VIMOND Léonard
48'42
48'42
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
17
87
M  DE MONLEON Julien
48'51
48'51
ES
FRA  
18
234
M  MORVAN Lilian
49'04
49'04
ES
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN
19
218
M  FALCO Jérémy
51'03
51'03
SE
FRA  ATHLE 65
20
220
M  ETIENNE Maxime
51'04
51'04
ES
FRA  
21
184
M  NGUYEN Luc
51'06
51'06
M1
FRA  SATUC
22
264
M  RUMEAU Florian
52'03
52'03
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
23
243
M  SAURINE Raymond
52'06
52'06
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
24
257
M  GUSTAVE Clément
52'15
52'15
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
25
37
M  NAVARRO Florian
52'18
52'18
SE
FRA  
26
260
M  BRADU Thomas
52'28
52'28
SE
FRA  ACF ALSTOM
27
182
M  MARTY Cédric
52'41
52'41
SE
FRA  
28
173
M  SAMPAIO DE SOUSA Anthony
52'42
52'42
SE
FRA  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME
29
105
M  SALLABER Christian
52'51
52'51
M1
FRA  
30
127
F  BELLUCCI Fanny
52'53
52'53
SE
FRA  CALABASS' TRAIL
31
200
F  FINAS Mélanie
52'58
52'58
SE
FRA  SATUC
32
215
M  BALARD Emmanuel
53'13
53'13
SE
FRA  
33
82
M  DE PONCHEVILLE Quentin
53'16
53'16
SE
FRA  
34
256
M  TARAN Maxime
53'33
53'33
M1
FRA  RIDIN'FAMILY
35
113
F  TRIGUEROS GARROTE Silvia Ainhoa
53'35
53'35
M1
ESP  
36
203
M  JACOB Benoit
53'47
53'47
SE
FRA  
37
53
M  PONS POLO Cédric
54'02
54'02
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
38
259
M  SOUQUET Vincent
54'07
54'07
SE
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE
39
132
M  FITTE Maxime
54'15
54'15
SE
FRA  
40
175
M  CANALS Hugo
54'26
54'26
ES
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
41
236
M  LANDES Thomas
54'29
54'29
SE
FRA  
42
185
M  DUPUY Patrice
54'31
54'31
M1
FRA  
43
46
M  MONDIN Eric
54'45
54'45
M1
FRA  TEAM ADISHATZ
44
142
M  LAFFONT Stéphane
54'54
54'54
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
45
106
M  VIGUERIE Philippe
55'01
55'01
M2
FRA  
46
235
M  PASSERIEUX Emeric
55'20
55'20
M2
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIQUE CLUB
47
25
M  GOUBIOU Sylvain
55'22
55'22
M1
FRA  
48
246
F  PRISSE Sandrine
55'24
55'24
M1
FRA  
49
29
M  CAZALS Regis
55'26
55'26
SE
FRA  SCAP MONTELIMART
50
214
M  PITTON Mathieu
55'30
55'30
SE
FRA  
51
145
M  VIDAL Claude
55'49
55'49
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
52
128
M  MOTEKI Norio
55'52
55'52
M2
FRA  
53
96
M  RAOUL Laurent
56'11
56'11
M1
FRA  
54
160
M  LEBRET Sylvain
56'34
56'34
M1
FRA  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME
55
98
M  ROSSO Olivier
56'39
56'39
SE
FRA  
56
229
M  CAPOT Jérôme
57'00
57'00
M1
FRA  
57
80
M  SALENDRES Jean-Christophe
57'02
57'02
M2
FRA  
58
107
M  COMBES Romain
57'03
57'03
SE
FRA  
59
245
M  PILLEBOUT Thibaut
57'04
57'04
SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
60
233
M  LEFRANC Axel
57'08
57'08
M1
FRA  TENNIS RIEUX
61
141
M  DE MONLEON Jean-Hugues
57'11
57'11
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
62
90
M  KLEITZ Mickael
57'11
57'11
SE
FRA  
63
144
M  ALET Gaëtan
57'19
57'19
M1
FRA  
64
134
M  BANQUET Régis
57'22
57'22
SE
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE
65
202
M  FONTAINE Pierre
57'31
57'31
SE
FRA  
66
258
M  SALVATGE Bastien
57'38
57'38
SE
FRA  XTRAIL TEAM
67
150
M  SOLLE Patrick
57'40
57'40
M2
FRA  
68
71
M  DELRIEU Jerome
57'42
57'42
SE
FRA  
69
207
M  COUSIN Clément
57'55
57'55
M1
FRA  
70
161
M  HATTINGUAIS Mickaël
58'04
58'04
M1
FRA  
71
118
M  GARBAY Guillaume
58'18
58'18
SE
FRA  
72
21
M  RASSON Cedric
58'32
58'32
M1
FRA  
73
181
M  ILES Thomas
58'36
58'36
SE
FRA  
74
186
M  GERONAZZO Christophe
58'39
58'39
M1
FRA  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME
75
248
M  FILLEAU Francois
58'43
58'43
SE
FRA  TLT
76
14
M  GREZE Gérôme
58'57
58'57
SE
FRA  
77
169
M  CABANDÉ David
59'13
59'13
SE
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
78
242
M  BOSCHINI Guillaume
59'15
59'15
M1
FRA  
79
147
M  LOUP Ludovic
59'18
59'18
SE
FRA  
80
221
F  BARTHE Christine
59'20
59'20
M1
FRA  MAGNOAC TRAIL RANDO
81
75
M  MARTELET Christophe
59'39
59'39
M1
FRA  AURIGNACOURT
82
143
M  MAUCLAIR Marc
59'43
59'43
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
83
88
M  BUFFALAN Gilles
59'51
59'51
SE
FRA  PORTET
84
117
M  BLANC Pierre
59'55
59'55
M3
FRA  MURET
85
222
M  RODRIGUEZ Constantino
1h00'01
1h00'01
M1
FRA  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME
86
16
M  ZORDAN Vincent
1h00'04
1h00'04
SE
FRA  
87
123
M  ROCA Frédéric
1h00'14
1h00'14
M1
FRA  COURIR ARIEGE PYRENEES
88
224
M  SARRABERE Remy
1h00'16
1h00'16
SE
FRA  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME
89
55
M  OSSWALD Pierre
1h00'17
1h00'17
SE
FRA  
90
67
M  TESSIER Benoit
1h00'19
1h00'19
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 SAINT LYS OLYMPI
91
61
M  VARIN Etienne
1h00'26
1h00'26
M2
FRA  ACF ALSTOM
92
30
M  ROUGÉ Stéphane
1h00'29
1h00'29
M1
FRA  
93
223
F  MOTHE Stephanie
1h00'32
1h00'32
SE
FRA  
94
121
M  MAMMASSE Salim
1h00'34
1h00'34
SE
FRA  
95
232
M  TOULY Christophe
1h00'55
1h00'55
M1
FRA  VAL 31
96
205
M  GORGUES Sébastien
1h00'58
1h00'58
M1
FRA  IRREDUCTIBLE BIPEDES DE CAZERES
97
50
M  TORTELLI Jérémy
1h01'12
1h01'12
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
98
176
M  GUILLEMOT Thomas
1h01'18
1h01'18
SE
FRA  
99
199
M  ESTEVE Sebastien
1h01'34
1h01'34
SE
FRA  RUNNING FOR MARGOT
100
43
M  MOREIRA Wilfried
1h01'37
1h01'37
SE
FRA  
101
7
M  BRIOTTET Pierre
1h01'49
1h01'49
SE
FRA  
102
210
F  BERNADET Lise
1h01'59
1h01'59
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
103
177
M  FUSER Marc
1h02'00
1h02'00
M3
FRA  
104
34
M  LUCAS David
1h02'26
1h02'26
SE
FRA  
105
135
M  MEUNIER Julien
1h02'34
1h02'34
SE
FRA  
106
253
M  DELCRUZEL Nicolas
1h02'48
1h02'48
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
107
49
M  BRUNELLE François
1h02'50
1h02'50
SE
FRA  CLUB ULTIMATE BEARN
108
209
F  ARGUEL Caroline
1h03'00
1h03'00
SE
FRA  BULLES D'AIR
109
168
M  GUIRBAL Bertrand
1h03'01
1h03'01
M1
FRA  
110
208
F  GUERRI Chantal
1h03'04
1h03'04
M1
FRA  
111
95
M  LAMASSE Sebastien
1h03'13
1h03'13
M1
FRA  
112
45
M  COROLLEUR Damien
1h03'15
1h03'15
SE
FRA  
113
92
M  GABON Virgile
1h03'15
1h03'15
M1
FRA  
114
244
M  PERISSE Thierry
1h03'44
1h03'44
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
115
108
M  BORT Laurent
1h03'46
1h03'46
M1
FRA  
116
192
M  BOREL Fabrice
1h04'13
1h04'13
M2
FRA  
117
197
M  BREMENT Ludovic
1h04'17
1h04'17
SE
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
118
206
M  GACHE Patrick
1h04'19
1h04'19
M2
FRA  SATUC
119
255
M  OLIVES Remy
1h04'19
1h04'19
SE
FRA  
120
178
M  CALIXTE Jeremy
1h04'31
1h04'31
SE
FRA  
121
27
M  DE LEVEZOU DE VESINS Hugues
1h04'51
1h04'51
M2
FRA  
122
273
M  LIAUT Cyril
1h04'51
1h04'51
M1
FRA  
123
110
M  DOTTE Teva
1h05'19
1h05'19
M1
FRA  
124
165
M  CARREZ Grégory
1h05'19
1h05'19
M2
FRA  FOULEE SALONAISE
125
23
M  MAURY Jeremy
1h05'29
1h05'29
SE
FRA  TRAIL 140 MONTBERON
126
226
M  LABARRE Cyril
1h05'30
1h05'30
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
127
93
M  COURET Jacques-André
1h05'30
1h05'30
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
128
163
F  VELASQUEZ Lea
1h05'35
1h05'35
M1
FRA  LES BIPEDES DE CAZERES
129
73
F  DEROUSSEAUX Muriel
1h05'54
1h05'54
M1
FRA  YOU CAN TRAIL
130
125
M  PRADEL Ludovic
1h05'56
1h05'56
SE
FRA  
131
68
M  SUBRA Christophe
1h05'58
1h05'58
M2
FRA  
132
126
M  COROLLEUR Gilles
1h06'00
1h06'00
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLETIC CLUB HERBLINOIS
133
228
F  THOMASSIN Amandine
1h06'07
1h06'07
SE
FRA  
134
231
M  ANTOINE Patrick
1h06'08
1h06'08
M2
FRA  
135
58
M  BOUCHET Hadrien
1h06'10
1h06'10
SE
FRA  
136
79
M  CERESUELA Stephan
1h06'22
1h06'22
M1
FRA  
137
172
F  LAFUENTE Soraya
1h06'26
1h06'26
M1
FRA  COLLECTIF TRAIL DON QUICHOTTE
138
195
M  LE METTE Antoine
1h06'52
1h06'52
SE
FRA  
139
265
M  GUEUDIN Freddy
1h07'11
1h07'11
M1
FRA  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
140
140
M  BARES Joel
1h08'03
1h08'03
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
141
18
M  BRANA Didier
1h08'03
1h08'03
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
142
212
F  RATAUD Emmanuelle
1h08'04
1h08'04
SE
FRA  
143
239
M  SANGLA Damien
1h08'07
1h08'07
SE
FRA  
144
91
M  BOUDART Julien
1h08'10
1h08'10
SE
FRA  TIS THALES
145
60
M  COLOMBO Thomas
1h08'12
1h08'12
SE
ITA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
146
190
M  MONTY Yannick
1h08'14
1h08'14
M1
FRA  
147
62
M  CAZAULON Benjamin
1h08'15
1h08'15
M1
FRA  I RUN MAIDEN
148
219
M  PROCESSE Christian
1h08'23
1h08'23
M1
FRA  
149
247
M  GIRAUD Emmanuel
1h08'24
1h08'24
M2
FRA  
150
269
M  BRANA Guillaume
1h08'25
1h08'25
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
151
230
M  GRANDPIERRE Xavier
1h08'28
1h08'28
M1
FRA  LES BETES DE TRAILS
152
240
M  PROCESSE Jean-Michel
1h08'28
1h08'28
M1
FRA  
153
12
M  BOUCHET Nicolas
1h08'52
1h08'52
SE
FRA  
154
65
M  BASCOBERT Stéphane
1h08'55
1h08'55
M1
FRA  
155
241
M  OUBRIER Jacques
1h09'05
1h09'05
M2
FRA  
156
156
M  ZEINEDDINE Jed
1h09'13
1h09'13
SE
FRA  
157
41
M  SOREL Yan
1h09'22
1h09'22
SE
FRA  
158
133
M  SOCASAU Pierre
1h09'23
1h09'23
SE
FRA  ASL COMAU
159
263
M  JEGU Corentin
1h09'29
1h09'29
M1
FRA  
160
158
M  MIQUEL Anthony
1h09'32
1h09'32
SE
FRA  
161
154
M  FILIPE Jean Claude
1h09'37
1h09'37
M3
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
162
38
M  THOURON Jean Louis
1h09'38
1h09'38
M2
FRA  
163
213
M  LEWANDOWSKI Yann
1h09'43
1h09'43
M1
FRA  
164
70
M  SZCZEPANSKI Damien
1h09'49
1h09'49
SE
FRA  
165
86
F  CHARPENTIER Soline
1h09'51
1h09'51
SE
FRA  
166
159
M  GENAUDEAU Mathieu
1h09'56
1h09'56
SE
FRA  
167
13
M  FAURE Cedric
1h09'58
1h09'58
M1
FRA  
168
76
M  CASSE Patrice
1h09'58
1h09'58
M1
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES
169
268
M  RUEFF Laurent
1h10'09
1h10'09
M2
FRA  
170
63
F  DENAX Sophie
1h10'11
1h10'11
SE
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES
171
112
M  ARIZTIA Pierre
1h10'12
1h10'12
M1
FRA  
172
111
M  CABRERA Alexandre
1h10'14
1h10'14
M1
FRA  
173
267
M  TORELLI Frédéric
1h10'16
1h10'16
SE
FRA  
174
124
F  GOUBERT Marika
1h10'18
1h10'18
M1
FRA  COURIR ARIEGE PYRENEES
175
146
M  QUIVOGNE Yann
1h10'20
1h10'20
SE
FRA  
176
194
M  MATHIEU Didier
1h10'22
1h10'22
M1
FRA  
177
171
M  BOHIN-MEYER Baptiste
1h10'24
1h10'24
SE
FRA  LES TOURNETOULES
178
28
M  JUANEDA Philippe
1h10'25
1h10'25
M2
FRA  FMT
179
32
F  MAGNANON Céline
1h10'32
1h10'32
M1
FRA  ASEAT
180
187
M  COIQUAUD Bernard
1h10'36
1h10'36
M2
FRA  
181
102
M  LAPAIX Bernard
1h10'41
1h10'41
M3
FRA  
182
157
M  ORRIERE Xavier
1h10'46
1h10'46
M1
FRA  
183
131
M  FALOURD Aurélien
1h11'21
1h11'21
ES
FRA  
184
216
M  JEAN-LOUIS Claude-Adrien
1h11'23
1h11'23
SE
FRA  
185
26
M  THOMASSIN Jerome
1h11'25
1h11'25
M2
FRA  SC HEROUVILLE ATHLETISME
186
136
M  CALDIER Jean Pierre
1h11'29
1h11'29
M4
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN
187
103
M  CLAVEL Thierry
1h11'39
1h11'39
M2
FRA  ATHLE 632
188
237
M  DEMONGIN Maxime
1h11'41
1h11'41
SE
FRA  GIROU TRIATHLON
189
52
M  GUILLOT Julien
1h11'42
1h11'42
SE
FRA  
190
152
M  LASSALLE Pascal
1h11'44
1h11'44
M1
FRA  TEAM RAIDLIGHT
191
249
M  LOUBIERE Jerome
1h11'46
1h11'46
M1
FRA  RACING CLUB VALDERIES XIII
192
149
M  HOARAU Christian
1h11'53
1h11'53
M2
FRA  
193
151
M  MALBREL Olivier
1h11'55
1h11'55
M1
FRA  
194
4
M  SEBBAN Eric David
1h11'57
1h11'57
M1
FRA  
195
72
M  MALRIEU Jérôme
1h11'58
1h11'58
M1
FRA  
196
33
M  LIPPENS Yohan
1h12'08
1h12'08
SE
FRA  
197
51
M  LAIDET Aurélien
1h12'09
1h12'09
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
198
164
M  PERIE Francois
1h12'18
1h12'18
M1
FRA  
199
129
F  RODRIGUEZ Sophie
1h12'20
1h12'20
M1
FRA  
200
20
M  HERBAUT Thierry
1h12'22
1h12'22
M1
FRA  
201
179
M  MIQUEL Gilbert
1h12'32
1h12'32
M2
FRA  
202
166
M  LEON Léonce
1h12'37
1h12'37
M3
FRA  FOULEE SALONAISE
203
64
M  MOREAU Stephane
1h12'40
1h12'40
M1
FRA  
204
57
M  ROIGT Simon
1h12'41
1h12'41
SE
FRA  
205
139
F  SAMAZAN Céline
1h12'42
1h12'42
M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
206
15
M  ELAOUD Fayçal
1h13'09
1h13'09
SE
FRA  
207
155
F  REBULLIDA Ghislaine
1h13'21
1h13'21
M1
FRA  TRAIL140 MONTBERON
208
180
M  BERRA Alain
1h13'25
1h13'25
M2
FRA  CLUB PATATRAIL-MOURTIS
209
204
F  RITTER Anne-Lyse
1h13'53
1h13'53
SE
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS
210
227
M  DUFOR Franck
1h14'02
1h14'02
M1
FRA  TAMALOU TEAM
211
137
M  VIDAL Hugo
1h14'05
1h14'05
SE
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
212
101
M  CATALA Julien
1h14'06
1h14'06
M1
FRA  
213
5
M  DURAN Denis
1h14'09
1h14'09
M1
FRA  
214
252
F  LACRAMPE-MOINE Virginie
1h14'10
1h14'10
M2
FRA  
215
69
F  DEBRAY Yasmine
1h14'12
1h14'12
M1
FRA  
216
10
M  LENNE Nathan
1h14'13
1h14'13
ES
FRA  
217
119
F  RIEUTORT Audrey
1h14'13
1h14'13
SE
FRA  
218
6
F  DURAN Laure
1h14'15
1h14'15
M2
FRA  
219
183
M  CHENU Matthieu
1h14'19
1h14'19
SE
FRA  
220
162
M  BENNES Vincent
1h14'23
1h14'23
M1
FRA  I RUN MAIDEN
221
122
M  FEUILLERAT Denis
1h14'24
1h14'24
SE
FRA  
222
81
M  GLEYROUX Guilhem
1h14'39
1h14'39
SE
FRA  
223
266
M  RENOU Pierre
1h14'48
1h14'48
M2
FRA  
224
148
M  CHOCAT Eric
1h14'56
1h14'56
M2
FRA  LES TOURNETOILES
225
31
F  ETOURNEAU Caroline
1h15'13
1h15'13
SE
FRA  ASEAT
226
8
M  LAPHA Pierre
1h15'15
1h15'15
M1
FRA  
227
189
M  BERNARD Fabien
1h15'32
1h15'32
SE
FRA  
228
262
M  SANCHEZ Patrick
1h15'59
1h15'59
M1
FRA  
229
97
M  MARTET Olivier
1h16'12
1h16'12
M2
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
230
35
M  HERVE François
1h16'14
1h16'14
M2
FRA  MEDOC OF COURSE
231
167
M  DEJEAN André
1h16'25
1h16'25
M3
FRA  FOULEE SALONAISE
232
54
M  DE ZORDO Marc
1h16'31
1h16'31
SE
FRA  
233
104
M  DUPUY Sebastien
1h17'02
1h17'02
SE
FRA  
234
3
F  BRUNEAU Isabelle
1h17'26
1h17'26
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN
235
174
F  ODDON Agathe
1h18'05
1h18'05
SE
FRA  
236
115
M  DORDOGNIN Denis
1h18'36
1h18'36
M1
FRA  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY
237
2
F  HERVE Stephanie
1h19'16
1h19'16
M2
FRA  MEDOC OF COURSE
238
78
M  LACOMBE Sylvain
1h19'22
1h19'22
SE
FRA  
239
48
F  BARRY Marina
1h20'47
1h20'47
M1
FRA  MEDOC OF COURSE
240
109
M  SAUNIER Anthony
1h20'56
1h20'56
SE
FRA  AVIA CLUB
241
1
F  BAUDRIT Juliette
1h21'39
1h21'39
M1
FRA  MEDOC OF COURSE
242
19
M  DUPUY Jerome
1h21'40
1h21'40
SE
FRA  
243
250
F  MOUCHEL Elodie
1h21'47
1h21'47
SE
FRA  
244
251
M  DALMAU Jean
1h21'49
1h21'49
M1
FRA  
245
84
F  SEBILLE Pascale
1h22'43
1h22'43
M2
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES
246
99
F  GEORGE Isabelle
1h22'45
1h22'45
M1
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES
247
100
F  QUERBES Ludivine
1h22'47
1h22'47
SE
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES
248
47
F  MONDIN Aline
1h22'50
1h22'50
SE
FRA  TEAM ADISHATZ
249
40
F  ROUAIX Marie-Laure
1h22'51
1h22'51
SE
FRA  
250
153
M  ROGUES Jean Pierre
2h05'18
2h05'18
M3
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 06/11/2020 02:25:14