Classement Général
TRAIL 35 KM DU CAGIRE


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
44
M  LHERMINIER Johnny
3h48'32
SE
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN
2
217
M  DELSOUILLER Brice
3h59'19
SE
FRA  LES GIVRES DE NAY
3
94
M  BASSONS Christophe
4h00'09
M1
FRA  UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME
4
261
M  MONNEREAU Florian
4h03'19
SE
FRA  TEAM REFUGE OREDON
5
196
M  ALICOT Nicolas
4h09'48
SE
FRA  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME
6
211
M  SOUBIE Jerôme
4h13'31
M1
FRA  
7
271
M  ZOCCA Stéphane
4h15'04
M1
FRA  
8
201
M  OGER Niels
4h17'03
SE
FRA  SATUC
9
272
M  ETCHEGARAY Eric
4h24'07
SE
FRA  
10
42
M  AIO Guillaume
4h24'07
SE
FRA  
11
59
M  CAMBONIE Corentin
4h31'50
SE
FRA  
12
113
F  TRIGUEROS GARROTE Silvia Ainhoa
4h37'49
M1
ESP  
13
114
M  ITURRALDE MANCISIDOR Roberto
4h37'49
M2
ESP  
14
56
M  MORA Xavi
4h39'09
SE
ESP  MANDRIL TEAM
15
74
M  BOSVIEUX Sébastien
4h42'09
M1
FRA  
16
120
M  VIMOND Léonard
4h43'43
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
17
257
M  GUSTAVE Clément
4h44'02
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
18
264
M  RUMEAU Florian
4h46'57
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
19
220
M  ETIENNE Maxime
4h47'23
ES
FRA  
20
182
M  MARTY Cédric
4h48'57
SE
FRA  
21
87
M  DE MONLEON Julien
4h51'13
ES
FRA  
22
173
M  SAMPAIO DE SOUSA Anthony
4h51'13
SE
FRA  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME
23
184
M  NGUYEN Luc
4h53'30
M1
FRA  SATUC
24
200
F  FINAS Mélanie
4h58'41
SE
FRA  SATUC
25
96
M  RAOUL Laurent
5h01'07
M1
FRA  
26
218
M  FALCO Jérémy
5h02'01
SE
FRA  ATHLE 65
27
259
M  SOUQUET Vincent
5h02'57
SE
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE
28
127
F  BELLUCCI Fanny
5h05'01
SE
FRA  CALABASS' TRAIL
29
82
M  DE PONCHEVILLE Quentin
5h06'37
SE
FRA  
30
235
M  PASSERIEUX Emeric
5h06'39
M2
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIQUE CLUB
31
71
M  DELRIEU Jerome
5h06'56
SE
FRA  
32
80
M  SALENDRES Jean-Christophe
5h07'21
M2
FRA  
33
29
M  CAZALS Regis
5h08'25
SE
FRA  SCAP MONTELIMART
34
246
F  PRISSE Sandrine
5h08'25
M1
FRA  
35
236
M  LANDES Thomas
5h10'12
SE
FRA  
36
90
M  KLEITZ Mickael
5h10'59
SE
FRA  
37
270
M  NIERADKA Pierre
5h12'12
SE
FRA  
38
37
M  NAVARRO Florian
5h13'01
SE
FRA  
39
214
M  PITTON Mathieu
5h17'54
SE
FRA  
40
203
M  JACOB Benoit
5h18'09
SE
FRA  
41
43
M  MOREIRA Wilfried
5h18'35
SE
FRA  
42
210
F  BERNADET Lise
5h18'53
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
43
175
M  CANALS Hugo
5h20'55
ES
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
44
186
M  GERONAZZO Christophe
5h21'26
M1
FRA  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME
45
145
M  VIDAL Claude
5h22'02
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
46
248
M  FILLEAU Francois
5h22'02
SE
FRA  TLT
47
260
M  BRADU Thomas
5h25'23
SE
FRA  ACF ALSTOM
48
185
M  DUPUY Patrice
5h25'45
M1
FRA  
49
132
M  FITTE Maxime
5h25'46
SE
FRA  
50
221
F  BARTHE Christine
5h26'42
M1
FRA  MAGNOAC TRAIL RANDO
51
128
M  MOTEKI Norio
5h28'12
M2
FRA  
52
141
M  DE MONLEON Jean-Hugues
5h28'58
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
53
223
F  MOTHE Stephanie
5h31'19
SE
FRA  
54
207
M  COUSIN Clément
5h32'35
M1
FRA  
55
106
M  VIGUERIE Philippe
5h37'59
M2
FRA  
56
160
M  LEBRET Sylvain
5h38'41
M1
FRA  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME
57
75
M  MARTELET Christophe
5h38'47
M1
FRA  AURIGNACOURT
58
258
M  SALVATGE Bastien
5h39'13
SE
FRA  XTRAIL TEAM
59
169
M  CABANDÉ David
5h39'48
SE
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
60
123
M  ROCA Frédéric
5h40'03
M1
FRA  COURIR ARIEGE PYRENEES
61
144
M  ALET Gaëtan
5h40'13
M1
FRA  
62
256
M  TARAN Maxime
5h40'48
M1
FRA  RIDIN'FAMILY
63
150
M  SOLLE Patrick
5h41'50
M2
FRA  
64
243
M  SAURINE Raymond
5h41'51
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
65
202
M  FONTAINE Pierre
5h42'20
SE
FRA  
66
98
M  ROSSO Olivier
5h43'00
SE
FRA  
67
224
M  SARRABERE Remy
5h44'10
SE
FRA  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME
68
229
M  CAPOT Jérôme
5h44'30
M1
FRA  
69
88
M  BUFFALAN Gilles
5h44'33
SE
FRA  PORTET
70
168
M  GUIRBAL Bertrand
5h45'17
M1
FRA  
71
161
M  HATTINGUAIS Mickaël
5h45'26
M1
FRA  
72
108
M  BORT Laurent
5h45'48
M1
FRA  
73
219
M  PROCESSE Christian
5h47'17
M1
FRA  
74
240
M  PROCESSE Jean-Michel
5h47'17
M1
FRA  
75
232
M  TOULY Christophe
5h47'58
M1
FRA  VAL 31
76
177
M  FUSER Marc
5h48'01
M3
FRA  
77
142
M  LAFFONT Stéphane
5h48'39
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
78
171
M  BOHIN-MEYER Baptiste
5h48'45
SE
FRA  LES TOURNETOULES
79
49
M  BRUNELLE François
5h49'06
SE
FRA  CLUB ULTIMATE BEARN
80
208
F  GUERRI Chantal
5h49'38
M1
FRA  
81
194
M  MATHIEU Didier
5h49'53
M1
FRA  
82
118
M  GARBAY Guillaume
5h52'20
SE
FRA  
83
34
M  LUCAS David
5h53'46
SE
FRA  
84
245
M  PILLEBOUT Thibaut
5h54'06
SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
85
255
M  OLIVES Remy
5h54'17
SE
FRA  
86
242
M  BOSCHINI Guillaume
5h54'35
M1
FRA  
87
134
M  BANQUET Régis
5h54'46
SE
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE
88
135
M  MEUNIER Julien
5h54'48
SE
FRA  
89
222
M  RODRIGUEZ Constantino
5h55'31
M1
FRA  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME
90
55
M  OSSWALD Pierre
5h55'49
SE
FRA  
91
53
M  PONS POLO Cédric
5h55'50
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
92
121
M  MAMMASSE Salim
6h00'37
SE
FRA  
93
181
M  ILES Thomas
6h01'06
SE
FRA  
94
178
M  CALIXTE Jeremy
6h01'10
SE
FRA  
95
117
M  BLANC Pierre
6h01'46
M3
FRA  MURET
96
50
M  TORTELLI Jérémy
6h02'49
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
97
73
F  DEROUSSEAUX Muriel
6h02'58
M1
FRA  YOU CAN TRAIL
98
67
M  TESSIER Benoit
6h05'15
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 SAINT LYS OLYMPI
99
209
F  ARGUEL Caroline
6h05'29
SE
FRA  BULLES D'AIR
100
205
M  GORGUES Sébastien
6h05'37
M1
FRA  IRREDUCTIBLE BIPEDES DE CAZERES
101
21
M  RASSON Cedric
6h05'43
M1
FRA  
102
197
M  BREMENT Ludovic
6h06'46
SE
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
103
14
M  GREZE Gérôme
6h08'51
SE
FRA  
104
273
M  LIAUT Cyril
6h09'14
M1
FRA  
105
253
M  DELCRUZEL Nicolas
6h09'26
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
106
25
M  GOUBIOU Sylvain
6h11'30
M1
FRA  
107
147
M  LOUP Ludovic
6h11'31
SE
FRA  
108
239
M  SANGLA Damien
6h12'32
SE
FRA  
109
95
M  LAMASSE Sebastien
6h13'53
M1
FRA  
110
91
M  BOUDART Julien
6h14'29
SE
FRA  TIS THALES
111
183
M  CHENU Matthieu
6h14'30
SE
FRA  
112
143
M  MAUCLAIR Marc
6h15'16
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
113
133
M  SOCASAU Pierre
6h16'04
SE
FRA  ASL COMAU
114
110
M  DOTTE Teva
6h16'07
M1
FRA  
115
164
M  PERIE Francois
6h16'57
M1
FRA  
116
176
M  GUILLEMOT Thomas
6h17'36
SE
FRA  
117
27
M  DE LEVEZOU DE VESINS Hugues
6h17'54
M2
FRA  
118
195
M  LE METTE Antoine
6h19'02
SE
FRA  
119
57
M  ROIGT Simon
6h19'51
SE
FRA  
120
107
M  COMBES Romain
6h20'26
SE
FRA  
121
165
M  CARREZ Grégory
6h21'07
M2
FRA  FOULEE SALONAISE
122
62
M  CAZAULON Benjamin
6h21'08
M1
FRA  I RUN MAIDEN
123
172
F  LAFUENTE Soraya
6h21'42
M1
FRA  COLLECTIF TRAIL DON QUICHOTTE
124
46
M  MONDIN Eric
6h23'20
M1
FRA  TEAM ADISHATZ
125
226
M  LABARRE Cyril
6h23'38
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
126
140
M  BARES Joel
6h24'29
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
127
18
M  BRANA Didier
6h24'29
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
128
263
M  JEGU Corentin
6h24'46
M1
FRA  
129
154
M  FILIPE Jean Claude
6h26'33
M3
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
130
233
M  LEFRANC Axel
6h27'12
M1
FRA  TENNIS RIEUX
131
163
F  VELASQUEZ Lea
6h30'08
M1
FRA  LES BIPEDES DE CAZERES
132
252
F  LACRAMPE-MOINE Virginie
6h30'46
M2
FRA  
133
247
M  GIRAUD Emmanuel
6h31'17
M2
FRA  
134
216
M  JEAN-LOUIS Claude-Adrien
6h31'18
SE
FRA  
135
212
F  RATAUD Emmanuelle
6h31'22
SE
FRA  
136
206
M  GACHE Patrick
6h32'11
M2
FRA  SATUC
137
76
M  CASSE Patrice
6h32'17
M1
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES
138
129
F  RODRIGUEZ Sophie
6h32'20
M1
FRA  
139
180
M  BERRA Alain
6h32'48
M2
FRA  CLUB PATATRAIL-MOURTIS
140
61
M  VARIN Etienne
6h36'22
M2
FRA  ACF ALSTOM
141
93
M  COURET Jacques-André
6h37'32
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
142
174
F  ODDON Agathe
6h39'16
SE
FRA  
143
230
M  GRANDPIERRE Xavier
6h40'17
M1
FRA  LES BETES DE TRAILS
144
241
M  OUBRIER Jacques
6h40'22
M2
FRA  
145
155
F  REBULLIDA Ghislaine
6h40'57
M1
FRA  TRAIL140 MONTBERON
146
124
F  GOUBERT Marika
6h42'05
M1
FRA  COURIR ARIEGE PYRENEES
147
4
M  SEBBAN Eric David
6h43'23
M1
FRA  
148
146
M  QUIVOGNE Yann
6h43'23
SE
FRA  
149
199
M  ESTEVE Sebastien
6h44'26
SE
FRA  RUNNING FOR MARGOT
150
125
M  PRADEL Ludovic
6h44'43
SE
FRA  
151
32
F  MAGNANON Céline
6h44'49
M1
FRA  ASEAT
152
16
M  ZORDAN Vincent
6h45'19
SE
FRA  
153
111
M  CABRERA Alexandre
6h45'44
M1
FRA  
154
139
F  SAMAZAN Céline
6h46'13
M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
155
20
M  HERBAUT Thierry
6h46'18
M1
FRA  
156
158
M  MIQUEL Anthony
6h46'28
SE
FRA  
157
228
F  THOMASSIN Amandine
6h46'31
SE
FRA  
158
249
M  LOUBIERE Jerome
6h48'56
M1
FRA  RACING CLUB VALDERIES XIII
159
58
M  BOUCHET Hadrien
6h49'51
SE
FRA  
160
159
M  GENAUDEAU Mathieu
6h49'51
SE
FRA  
161
3
F  BRUNEAU Isabelle
6h50'07
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN
162
148
M  CHOCAT Eric
6h50'09
M2
FRA  LES TOURNETOILES
163
23
M  MAURY Jeremy
6h50'53
SE
FRA  TRAIL 140 MONTBERON
164
156
M  ZEINEDDINE Jed
6h50'56
SE
FRA  
165
269
M  BRANA Guillaume
6h51'25
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
166
72
M  MALRIEU Jérôme
6h52'03
M1
FRA  
167
112
M  ARIZTIA Pierre
6h52'57
M1
FRA  
168
63
F  DENAX Sophie
6h53'31
SE
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES
169
268
M  RUEFF Laurent
6h53'32
M2
FRA  
170
204
F  RITTER Anne-Lyse
6h55'20
SE
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS
171
136
M  CALDIER Jean Pierre
6h55'44
M4
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN
172
69
F  DEBRAY Yasmine
6h57'51
M1
FRA  
173
166
M  LEON Léonce
6h58'02
M3
FRA  FOULEE SALONAISE
174
122
M  FEUILLERAT Denis
6h58'06
SE
FRA  
175
190
M  MONTY Yannick
6h58'08
M1
FRA  
176
68
M  SUBRA Christophe
6h58'30
M2
FRA  
177
187
M  COIQUAUD Bernard
6h58'52
M2
FRA  
178
265
M  GUEUDIN Freddy
7h00'02
M1
FRA  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
179
65
M  BASCOBERT Stéphane
7h03'53
M1
FRA  
180
244
M  PERISSE Thierry
7h07'06
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
181
126
M  COROLLEUR Gilles
7h07'08
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLETIC CLUB HERBLINOIS
182
52
M  GUILLOT Julien
7h08'13
SE
FRA  
183
149
M  HOARAU Christian
7h09'37
M2
FRA  
184
151
M  MALBREL Olivier
7h09'38
M1
FRA  
185
86
F  CHARPENTIER Soline
7h09'57
SE
FRA  
186
28
M  JUANEDA Philippe
7h10'23
M2
FRA  FMT
187
237
M  DEMONGIN Maxime
7h11'47
SE
FRA  GIROU TRIATHLON
188
213
M  LEWANDOWSKI Yann
7h11'53
M1
FRA  
189
192
M  BOREL Fabrice
7h12'20
M2
FRA  
190
12
M  BOUCHET Nicolas
7h12'59
SE
FRA  
191
119
F  RIEUTORT Audrey
7h14'39
SE
FRA  
192
26
M  THOMASSIN Jerome
7h15'43
M2
FRA  SC HEROUVILLE ATHLETISME
193
7
M  BRIOTTET Pierre
7h17'17
SE
FRA  
194
60
M  COLOMBO Thomas
7h18'20
SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
195
15
M  ELAOUD Fayçal
7h22'39
SE
FRA  
196
103
M  CLAVEL Thierry
7h22'45
M2
FRA  ATHLE 632
197
38
M  THOURON Jean Louis
7h26'22
M2
FRA  
198
109
M  SAUNIER Anthony
7h26'48
SE
FRA  AVIA CLUB
199
41
M  SOREL Yan
7h27'03
SE
FRA  
200
92
M  GABON Virgile
7h28'21
M1
FRA  
201
31
F  ETOURNEAU Caroline
7h28'22
SE
FRA  ASEAT
202
131
M  FALOURD Aurélien
7h28'32
ES
FRA  
203
70
M  SZCZEPANSKI Damien
7h32'34
SE
FRA  
204
179
M  MIQUEL Gilbert
7h33'22
M2
FRA  
205
189
M  BERNARD Fabien
7h35'35
SE
FRA  
206
102
M  LAPAIX Bernard
7h35'58
M3
FRA  
207
51
M  LAIDET Aurélien
7h39'10
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
208
33
M  LIPPENS Yohan
7h39'21
SE
FRA  
209
137
M  VIDAL Hugo
7h44'12
SE
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
210
266
M  RENOU Pierre
7h46'57
M2
FRA  
211
167
M  DEJEAN André
7h46'58
M3
FRA  FOULEE SALONAISE
212
5
M  DURAN Denis
7h51'35
M1
FRA  
213
6
F  DURAN Laure
7h51'36
M2
FRA  
214
162
M  BENNES Vincent
7h53'57
M1
FRA  I RUN MAIDEN
215
81
M  GLEYROUX Guilhem
7h55'20
SE
FRA  
216
97
M  MARTET Olivier
7h56'41
M2
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
217
262
M  SANCHEZ Patrick
7h58'34
M1
FRA  
218
104
M  DUPUY Sebastien
8h02'42
SE
FRA  
219
227
M  DUFOR Franck
8h06'08
M1
FRA  TAMALOU TEAM
220
152
M  LASSALLE Pascal
8h09'17
M1
FRA  TEAM RAIDLIGHT
221
78
M  LACOMBE Sylvain
8h14'15
SE
FRA  
222
79
M  CERESUELA Stephan
8h17'39
M1
FRA  
223
2
F  HERVE Stephanie
8h17'47
M2
FRA  MEDOC OF COURSE
224
35
M  HERVE François
8h17'48
M2
FRA  MEDOC OF COURSE
225
1
F  BAUDRIT Juliette
8h17'50
M1
FRA  MEDOC OF COURSE
226
13
M  FAURE Cedric
8h17'53
M1
FRA  
227
157
M  ORRIERE Xavier
8h18'51
M1
FRA  
228
84
F  SEBILLE Pascale
8h19'56
M2
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES
229
100
F  QUERBES Ludivine
8h19'56
SE
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES
230
99
F  GEORGE Isabelle
8h19'56
M1
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES
231
8
M  LAPHA Pierre
8h20'49
M1
FRA  
232
10
M  LENNE Nathan
8h21'46
ES
FRA  
233
40
F  ROUAIX Marie-Laure
8h29'32
SE
FRA  
234
47
F  MONDIN Aline
8h29'33
SE
FRA  TEAM ADISHATZ
235
250
F  MOUCHEL Elodie
8h36'05
SE
FRA  
236
251
M  DALMAU Jean
8h36'07
M1
FRA  
237
54
M  DE ZORDO Marc
8h37'36
SE
FRA  
238
101
M  CATALA Julien
8h47'41
M1
FRA  
DNF
188
M  GUÉRON David
Abandon
SE
FRA  
DNF
153
M  ROGUES Jean Pierre
Abandon
M3
FRA  
DNF
64
M  MOREAU Stephane
Abandon
M1
FRA  
DNF
234
M  MORVAN Lilian
Abandon
ES
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN
DNF
267
M  TORELLI Frédéric
Abandon
SE
FRA  
DNF
105
M  SALLABER Christian
Abandon
M1
FRA  
DNF
19
M  DUPUY Jerome
Abandon
SE
FRA  
DNF
215
M  BALARD Emmanuel
Abandon
SE
FRA  
DNF
45
M  COROLLEUR Damien
Abandon
SE
FRA  
DNF
48
F  BARRY Marina
Abandon
M1
FRA  MEDOC OF COURSE
DNF
231
M  ANTOINE Patrick
Abandon
M2
FRA  
DNF
115
M  DORDOGNIN Denis
Abandon
M1
FRA  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY
DNF
30
M  ROUGÉ Stéphane
Abandon
M1
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 06/11/2020 02:25:14