Liste des Inscrits
TRAIL 35 KM DU CAGIRE


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1

F  BAUDRIT Juliette
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MEDOC OF COURSE

2

F  HERVE Stephanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MEDOC OF COURSE

3

F  BRUNEAU Isabelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN

4

M  SEBBAN Eric David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

5

M  DURAN Denis
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

6

F  DURAN Laure
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

7

M  BRIOTTET Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

8

M  LAPHA Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

10

M  LENNE Nathan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

12

M  BOUCHET Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

13

M  FAURE Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

14

M  GREZE Gérôme
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

15

M  ELAOUD Fayçal
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

16

M  ZORDAN Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

18

M  BRANA Didier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

19

M  DUPUY Jerome
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

20

M  HERBAUT Thierry
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

21

M  RASSON Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

23

M  MAURY Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL 140 MONTBERON

25

M  GOUBIOU Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

26

M  THOMASSIN Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SC HEROUVILLE ATHLETISME

27

M  DE LEVEZOU DE VESINS Hugues
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

28

M  JUANEDA Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FMT

29

M  CAZALS Regis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SCAP MONTELIMART

30

M  ROUGÉ Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

31

F  ETOURNEAU Caroline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ASEAT

32

F  MAGNANON Céline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ASEAT

33

M  LIPPENS Yohan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

34

M  LUCAS David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

35

M  HERVE François
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MEDOC OF COURSE

37

M  NAVARRO Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

38

M  THOURON Jean Louis
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

40

F  ROUAIX Marie-Laure
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

41

M  SOREL Yan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

42

M  AIO Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

43

M  MOREIRA Wilfried
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

44

M  LHERMINIER Johnny
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN

45

M  COROLLEUR Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

46

M  MONDIN Eric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM ADISHATZ

47

F  MONDIN Aline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM ADISHATZ

48

F  BARRY Marina
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MEDOC OF COURSE

49

M  BRUNELLE François
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CLUB ULTIMATE BEARN

50

M  TORTELLI Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

51

M  LAIDET Aurélien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

52

M  GUILLOT Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

53

M  PONS POLO Cédric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA

54

M  DE ZORDO Marc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

55

M  OSSWALD Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

56

M  MORA Xavi
ESP  Senior (SE)
club  MANDRIL TEAM

57

M  ROIGT Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

58

M  BOUCHET Hadrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

59

M  CAMBONIE Corentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

60

M  COLOMBO Thomas
ITA  Senior (SE)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

61

M  VARIN Etienne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ACF ALSTOM

62

M  CAZAULON Benjamin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  I RUN MAIDEN

63

F  DENAX Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES

64

M  MOREAU Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

65

M  BASCOBERT Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

67

M  TESSIER Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 SAINT LYS OLYMPI

68

M  SUBRA Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

69

F  DEBRAY Yasmine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

70

M  SZCZEPANSKI Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

71

M  DELRIEU Jerome
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

72

M  MALRIEU Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

73

F  DEROUSSEAUX Muriel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  YOU CAN TRAIL

74

M  BOSVIEUX Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

75

M  MARTELET Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AURIGNACOURT

76

M  CASSE Patrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES

78

M  LACOMBE Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

79

M  CERESUELA Stephan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

80

M  SALENDRES Jean-Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

81

M  GLEYROUX Guilhem
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

82

M  DE PONCHEVILLE Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

84

F  SEBILLE Pascale
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COURIR FONSEGRIVES

86

F  CHARPENTIER Soline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

87

M  DE MONLEON Julien
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

88

M  BUFFALAN Gilles
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PORTET

90

M  KLEITZ Mickael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

91

M  BOUDART Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TIS THALES

92

M  GABON Virgile
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

93

M  COURET Jacques-André
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

94

M  BASSONS Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME

95

M  LAMASSE Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

96

M  RAOUL Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

97

M  MARTET Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31

98

M  ROSSO Olivier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

99

F  GEORGE Isabelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COURIR FONSEGRIVES

100

F  QUERBES Ludivine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COURIR FONSEGRIVES

101

M  CATALA Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

102

M  LAPAIX Bernard
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

103

M  CLAVEL Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ATHLE 632

104

M  DUPUY Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

105

M  SALLABER Christian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

106

M  VIGUERIE Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

107

M  COMBES Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

108

M  BORT Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

109

M  SAUNIER Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AVIA CLUB

110

M  DOTTE Teva
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

111

M  CABRERA Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

112

M  ARIZTIA Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

113

F  TRIGUEROS GARROTE Silvia Ainhoa
ESP  Master 1 (M1)
club  

114

M  ITURRALDE MANCISIDOR Roberto
ESP  Master 2 (M2)
club  

115

M  DORDOGNIN Denis
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY

117

M  BLANC Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MURET

118

M  GARBAY Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

119

F  RIEUTORT Audrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

120

M  VIMOND Léonard
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

121

M  MAMMASSE Salim
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

122

M  FEUILLERAT Denis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

123

M  ROCA Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COURIR ARIEGE PYRENEES

124

F  GOUBERT Marika
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COURIR ARIEGE PYRENEES

125

M  PRADEL Ludovic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

126

M  COROLLEUR Gilles
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L ATHLETIC CLUB HERBLINOIS

127

F  BELLUCCI Fanny
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CALABASS' TRAIL

128

M  MOTEKI Norio
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

129

F  RODRIGUEZ Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

131

M  FALOURD Aurélien
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

132

M  FITTE Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

133

M  SOCASAU Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ASL COMAU

134

M  BANQUET Régis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAF TOULOUSE

135

M  MEUNIER Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

136

M  CALDIER Jean Pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN

137

M  VIDAL Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31

139

F  SAMAZAN Céline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31

140

M  BARES Joel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

141

M  DE MONLEON Jean-Hugues
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

142

M  LAFFONT Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

143

M  MAUCLAIR Marc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

144

M  ALET Gaëtan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

145

M  VIDAL Claude
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

146

M  QUIVOGNE Yann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

147

M  LOUP Ludovic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

148

M  CHOCAT Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES TOURNETOILES

149

M  HOARAU Christian
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

150

M  SOLLE Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

151

M  MALBREL Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

152

M  LASSALLE Pascal
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM RAIDLIGHT

153

M  ROGUES Jean Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

154

M  FILIPE Jean Claude
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COURIR A MONTECH

155

F  REBULLIDA Ghislaine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRAIL140 MONTBERON

156

M  ZEINEDDINE Jed
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

157

M  ORRIERE Xavier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

158

M  MIQUEL Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

159

M  GENAUDEAU Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

160

M  LEBRET Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME

161

M  HATTINGUAIS Mickaël
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

162

M  BENNES Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  I RUN MAIDEN

163

F  VELASQUEZ Lea
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES BIPEDES DE CAZERES

164

M  PERIE Francois
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

165

M  CARREZ Grégory
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FOULEE SALONAISE

166

M  LEON Léonce
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FOULEE SALONAISE

167

M  DEJEAN André
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FOULEE SALONAISE

168

M  GUIRBAL Bertrand
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

169

M  CABANDÉ David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31

171

M  BOHIN-MEYER Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES TOURNETOULES

172

F  LAFUENTE Soraya
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COLLECTIF TRAIL DON QUICHOTTE

173

M  SAMPAIO DE SOUSA Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME

174

F  ODDON Agathe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

175

M  CANALS Hugo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

176

M  GUILLEMOT Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

177

M  FUSER Marc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

178

M  CALIXTE Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

179

M  MIQUEL Gilbert
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

180

M  BERRA Alain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CLUB PATATRAIL-MOURTIS

181

M  ILES Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

182

M  MARTY Cédric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

183

M  CHENU Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

184

M  NGUYEN Luc
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SATUC

185

M  DUPUY Patrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

186

M  GERONAZZO Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME

187

M  COIQUAUD Bernard
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

188

M  GUÉRON David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

189

M  BERNARD Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

190

M  MONTY Yannick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

192

M  BOREL Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

194

M  MATHIEU Didier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

195

M  LE METTE Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

196

M  ALICOT Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME

197

M  BREMENT Ludovic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE

199

M  ESTEVE Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RUNNING FOR MARGOT

200

F  FINAS Mélanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC

201

M  OGER Niels
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC

202

M  FONTAINE Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

203

M  JACOB Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

204

F  RITTER Anne-Lyse
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS

205

M  GORGUES Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  IRREDUCTIBLE BIPEDES DE CAZERES

206

M  GACHE Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SATUC

207

M  COUSIN Clément
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

208

F  GUERRI Chantal
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

209

F  ARGUEL Caroline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BULLES D'AIR

210

F  BERNADET Lise
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

211

M  SOUBIE Jerôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

212

F  RATAUD Emmanuelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

213

M  LEWANDOWSKI Yann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

214

M  PITTON Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

215

M  BALARD Emmanuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

216

M  JEAN-LOUIS Claude-Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

217

M  DELSOUILLER Brice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES GIVRES DE NAY

218

M  FALCO Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ATHLE 65

219

M  PROCESSE Christian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

220

M  ETIENNE Maxime
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

221

F  BARTHE Christine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MAGNOAC TRAIL RANDO

222

M  RODRIGUEZ Constantino
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME

223

F  MOTHE Stephanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

224

M  SARRABERE Remy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME

226

M  LABARRE Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

227

M  DUFOR Franck
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TAMALOU TEAM

228

F  THOMASSIN Amandine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

229

M  CAPOT Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

230

M  GRANDPIERRE Xavier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES BETES DE TRAILS

231

M  ANTOINE Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

232

M  TOULY Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VAL 31

233

M  LEFRANC Axel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TENNIS RIEUX

234

M  MORVAN Lilian
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  STADE TOULOUSAIN

235

M  PASSERIEUX Emeric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORTET ATHLETIQUE CLUB

236

M  LANDES Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

237

M  DEMONGIN Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GIROU TRIATHLON

239

M  SANGLA Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

240

M  PROCESSE Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

241

M  OUBRIER Jacques
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

242

M  BOSCHINI Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

243

M  SAURINE Raymond
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

244

M  PERISSE Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

245

M  PILLEBOUT Thibaut
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

246

F  PRISSE Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

247

M  GIRAUD Emmanuel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

248

M  FILLEAU Francois
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TLT

249

M  LOUBIERE Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RACING CLUB VALDERIES XIII

250

F  MOUCHEL Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

251

M  DALMAU Jean
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

252

F  LACRAMPE-MOINE Virginie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

253

M  DELCRUZEL Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA

255

M  OLIVES Remy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

256

M  TARAN Maxime
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RIDIN'FAMILY

257

M  GUSTAVE Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

258

M  SALVATGE Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  XTRAIL TEAM

259

M  SOUQUET Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAF TOULOUSE

260

M  BRADU Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ACF ALSTOM

261

M  MONNEREAU Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM REFUGE OREDON

262

M  SANCHEZ Patrick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

263

M  JEGU Corentin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

264

M  RUMEAU Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

265

M  GUEUDIN Freddy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT

266

M  RENOU Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

267

M  TORELLI Frédéric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

268

M  RUEFF Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

269

M  BRANA Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

270

M  NIERADKA Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

271

M  ZOCCA Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

272

M  ETCHEGARAY Eric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

273

M  LIAUT Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

9

M  TRUPIANO David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

11

F  PATAU Eleonore
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRAIL 140

Non Partant

17

F  LALMANT Marie
BEL  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

22

F  GONNOT Aurelia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL 140 MONTBERON

Non Partant

36

M  BEAUCE Morgan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

39

M  ESCUDIER Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

Non Partant

66

M  MACLE Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

Non Partant

77

M  BEYRIA Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

83

M  BONNEFONT Rémi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

85

M  CHARRIER Rodolphe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

89

M  ESTABES Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

116

M  BALEREAU Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

130

M  MIQUEL Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

138

M  BARDEAU Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LE ZINZINS DES COTEAUX

Non Partant

170

M  PAULHET Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING

Non Partant

191

M  RIBET Yannick
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

Non Partant

193

M  CARINI Davy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MOURTIS

Non Partant

198

M  VILLAIN Xavier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING

Non Partant

225

M  VIGUERIE Alvin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

238

M  BERRY Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

Non Partant

254

M  DUROU David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  INNOV'ATM

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 06/11/2020 02:25:14