Toggle navigation
LA CASTEL'RUN
LA CASTEL'RUN
LA CASTEL'RUN
LA CASTEL'RUN
GRANDE CASTEL 10.1 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
GRANDE CASTEL 10.1 KM
17/09/2022
42 Inscriptions
42 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
25
ROY Elise
54'46
SEVREMONT
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
32
BILLAUD Fabien
35'01
ABV POUZAUGES
2
27
OUVRARD David
35'57
SEVREMONT
3
17
MOREAU Valentin
38'10
LES EPESSES (85)
4
16
LANOUE Mathieu
39'25
RUNNING TRAIL TESSOUALLAIS (RTT) (49)
5
22
SOUCHET Maxime
39'34
ABV POUZAUGES (85)
6
24
TYVAERT Florent
39'53
ABV LES HERBIERS (85)
7
41
PERIDY Jean-Clément
40'06
SAINT AUBIN
8
8
FAURE Alain
40'51
LES CHATELLIERS CHATEAUMUR (85)
9
39
RETAILLEAU Kévin
41'00
ACLR TRIATHLON
10
12
GESLIN Francois
41'22
LA ROMAGNE (49)
11
3
BILLAUD Frédéric
41'23
STE FLAIVE DES LOUPS (85)
12
37
VEILLON Sébastien
41'50
SEVREMONT
13
42
RETAILLEAU Giovanny
42'18
ABV MONTAIGU
14
2
BERNARD Florent
42'39
C.A. (85)
15
5
CHAUVET Quentin
43'19
S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85)
16
20
SABOUREAU Simon
43'57
ST AMAND SUR SEVRE (79)
17
28
ROUAUD Jérome
44'03
MOUCHAMPS
18
33
PIET Joel
44'49
CHAVAGNES LES REDOUX
19
29
BOISSINOT Elie
45'37
SEVREMONT
20
30
BOISSINOT Loan
45'37
SEVREMONT
21
40
RAVELEAU Antoine
46'47
22
1
BABARIT Cyrille
47'01
ENTENTE SEVRE (85)
23
4
BRILLANCEAU Ludovic
47'53
SEVREMONT (85)
24
31
BIZOT Etienne
48'09
SEVREMONT
25
10
GABORIT Julien
48'13
SEVREMONT (85)
26
9
FUZEAU Ennio
48'19
BREUIL-BARRET (85)
27
36
SICARD Sebastien
48'24
LUCON
28
38
TEILLET Florian
48'44
SEVREMONT
29
21
SERIN Emilien
49'28
SAINT MARS LA REORTHE (85)
30
34
GEFFARD Yann
51'33
LES HERBIERS
31
18
RAPIN Paul
52'07
SEVREMONT (85)
32
13
HERBERT Franck
52'21
LES EPESSES (85)
33
7
COUTANT Anthony
53'05
SAINT PAUL EN PAREDS (85)
34
15
JADEAU Didier
54'18
LES EPESSES (85)
35
19
RIMBAUD Mathieu
54'35
LES CHATELLIERS CHATEAUMUR (85)
36
6
COGNY Raphaël
54'35
LES CHATELLIERS CHATEAUMUR (85)
37
23
TEXIER Marc
57'25
SEVREMONT (85)
38
11
GAUTREAU Serge
1h01'36
POUZAUGES (85)
39
35
TEILLET Francis
1h04'07
SEVREMONT
40
14
HUVELIN Jean-Claude
1h05'35
SEVREMONT (85)
41
26
ROY Jean-Louis
1h11'03
SEVREMONT
×
Dernière mise à jour le 17/09/2022 22:54:03