Classement Etape
TRAIL 17 KM DU CAGIRE
Pointage 1


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tps Etape
Tps Course
Cat.
Club
1
699
M  PONTICO Lucas
40'45
40'45
ES
FRA  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME
2
709
M  TIPHENE Guillaume
42'46
42'46
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
3
733
M  BOISIVON Roméo
43'22
43'22
JU
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
4
525
M  LEBRUN Gregory
44'38
44'38
SE
FRA  POMPIER MASSAT MURET
5
780
M  GARCIA Jonathan
44'54
44'54
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
6
680
M  FONTENEAU Vincent
45'41
45'41
SE
FRA  AZUR OLYMPIQUE CHARENTON
7
740
M  DULAC Raphael
46'21
46'21
JU
FRA  US COLOMIERS
8
735
M  BONILLA Julien
48'09
48'09
SE
FRA  MAC ADAM COLOMIERS
9
664
M  ESPARON Mathieu
48'12
48'12
SE
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
10
727
M  CAMIN Anthony
48'28
48'28
SE
FRA  
11
765
M  BARGUIL Frédéric
48'55
48'55
M1
FRA  
12
722
M  PRAT Maxime
49'00
49'00
ES
FRA  
13
549
M  LAGACHE Bruno
49'09
49'09
M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
14
790
M  BERNADET Xavier
49'21
49'21
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
15
681
M  MORDANT Pierre
49'32
49'32
SE
FRA  
16
659
M  CANTORO Clement
49'50
49'50
SE
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE
17
648
M  BOSC Sébastien
49'58
49'58
SE
FRA  
18
793
M  SAINT GERMES Théo
50'52
50'52
SE
FRA  ANCIENS DU GAZ SPORTING CLUB
19
785
M  DORIANO Steve
51'21
51'21
SE
FRA  OM ATHLE
20
728
M  DIAZ Benoit
51'26
51'26
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
21
678
M  DALGÉ Paul
51'31
51'31
M2
FRA  BAROUSSE OXY
22
596
M  MALAPLATE Thierry
51'42
51'42
M2
FRA  JOGGERS LANNEMEZAN
23
538
M  DEU Christophe
51'58
51'58
SE
FRA  
24
700
M  BOUDJEMAA Oihid
52'20
52'20
M2
FRA  
25
625
M  MUN Benjamin
52'23
52'23
SE
FRA  TRF - LOS BETS CAMINAIRES
26
720
M  BERGER Thibault
52'27
52'27
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
27
616
M  DARNAUD Benoit
52'30
52'30
M1
FRA  
28
813
M  BEAUTES Laurent
52'32
52'32
M1
FRA  
29
689
M  NOCAUDIE Nicolas
53'08
53'08
M1
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB
30
737
M  CHAUMEAU Sylvain
53'09
53'09
M1
FRA  
31
607
M  LINZA Nicolas
53'14
53'14
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
32
521
M  DUROU Julien
53'58
53'58
SE
FRA  
33
705
M  MASCARO Philippe
54'04
54'04
M2
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
34
823
M  GARCIA RINCON Miguel Angel
54'08
54'08
M1
FRA  
35
686
M  WEIDNER Jean-Francois
54'12
54'12
M1
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
36
588
M  LAURET Vincent
54'15
54'15
SE
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
37
605
M  BEYNE Alexandre
54'15
54'15
SE
FRA  
38
692
M  AMOUREUX Alexandre
55'33
55'33
SE
FRA  FAMILLE SAOUL
39
627
F  DARAM Sandrine
56'17
56'17
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
40
676
M  LE GAL Ludovic
56'20
56'20
M1
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES
41
824
M  NART LINARES Hugo
56'42
56'42
M1
ESP  
42
628
M  MORENO Anthony
56'54
56'54
M1
FRA  VITROLLES TRIATHLON
43
663
M  FRBEZAR Pascal
56'56
56'56
M1
FRA  
44
517
M  PAYOT Jérôme
56'59
56'59
M1
FRA  
45
598
M  VALLOT Cédric
56'59
56'59
SE
FRA  
46
501
M  DESMARIS Fabien
57'00
57'00
SE
FRA  
47
691
M  COUTURIER Jérémie
57'07
57'07
SE
FRA  
48
753
M  COMBAREL Stephan
57'07
57'07
M1
FRA  
49
779
M  FERNANDEZ Jerome
57'09
57'09
M1
FRA  
50
713
M  BROTO David
57'10
57'10
M1
ESP  
51
652
F  CORREGE Amandine
57'17
57'17
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
52
669
M  LAFFONT Nicolas
57'23
57'23
SE
FRA  
53
825
M  LAFONT Michel
57'28
57'28
M2
FRA  
54
696
F  REUILLON Olivia
57'30
57'30
SE
FRA  
55
527
M  BELLAN Didier
57'33
57'33
M2
FRA  OXY BAROUSSE
56
529
F  ZERLAUDT Laetitia
57'35
57'35
SE
FRA  
57
817
F  JUNCA Célianne
57'35
57'35
SE
FRA  
58
536
M  DAURIAC Julien
57'36
57'36
SE
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES
59
749
M  DASPET Loic
57'38
57'38
SE
FRA  
60
721
M  BOUKEBOUCHE Hamed
57'40
57'40
M1
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
61
565
M  DOWEN Matthew
57'42
57'42
SE
FRA  
62
693
M  SACOURTADE Christian
57'42
57'42
M2
FRA  
63
562
M  PASSADE Romain
57'45
57'45
SE
FRA  
64
754
M  LAVERNHE Michael
57'50
57'50
SE
FRA  
65
788
M  HALLET Nicolas
57'52
57'52
SE
FRA  
66
570
M  VIGNEAU Cedric
57'57
57'57
M1
FRA  
67
609
M  AMILHAT David
58'02
58'02
M1
FRA  
68
744
M  ARGUEL Christophe
58'12
58'12
M1
FRA  
69
752
M  LAVIGNE Yannick
58'15
58'15
SE
FRA  
70
646
M  AUE Lilian
58'17
58'17
SE
FRA  
71
811
M  KIEHL Jezn-Philippe
58'19
58'19
SE
FRA  
72
587
M  DARNAUD Fabien
58'44
58'44
SE
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
73
658
M  KARIM Nicolas
58'45
58'45
SE
FRA  
74
796
F  BARDET Laura
58'56
58'56
SE
FRA  AKRO BITUM
75
558
M  SAMALENS Eric
59'10
59'10
M1
FRA  S/L SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE
76
747
M  DUBREUIL Luc
59'18
59'18
ES
FRA  
77
632
M  CHIALVA Fabrice
59'30
59'30
M1
FRA  
78
674
M  CAZENEUVE Jerome
59'56
59'56
SE
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET
79
638
M  BIGOURDAN Fabien
1h00'06
1h00'06
M1
FRA  
80
520
M  GUILLOTIN Franck
1h00'28
1h00'28
M2
FRA  ESCLOPS D'AZUN
81
759
M  SABUCO François-Joseph
1h00'45
1h00'45
M1
FRA  
82
519
M  CAZALS Roland
1h00'46
1h00'46
M3
FRA  
83
815
M  DUFFOUR Michel
1h00'55
1h00'55
M3
FRA  
84
778
M  ISNARD Loïc
1h01'12
1h01'12
M1
FRA  
85
787
M  DELMAS Nicolas
1h01'15
1h01'15
SE
FRA  TIS
86
511
M  SIGWALD Thierry
1h01'17
1h01'17
M1
FRA  
87
541
M  TALLON Philippe
1h01'19
1h01'19
M2
FRA  
88
671
M  CHOGNOT Mathias
1h01'20
1h01'20
JU
FRA  STAPS OU RIEN
89
660
M  PERICAT Etienne
1h01'25
1h01'25
ES
FRA  
90
812
M  ESTAQUE Mathieu
1h01'27
1h01'27
SE
FRA  
91
580
M  QUILEZ Gregory
1h01'28
1h01'28
SE
FRA  
92
506
F  NAIGLIN Stephanie
1h01'35
1h01'35
M1
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES
93
592
F  PRATCUMIAU Nadine
1h01'35
1h01'35
M2
FRA  JOGGERS DE LANNEMEZAN
94
758
M  PAILLARD Pierre
1h01'44
1h01'44
SE
FRA  
95
822
M  SENTENAC Christophe
1h01'58
1h01'58
M1
FRA  
96
770
M  CLOURY Pierre
1h02'01
1h02'01
ES
FRA  
97
655
M  FACHADA Laurent
1h02'12
1h02'12
SE
FRA  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE
98
768
M  GOBBI Thibault
1h02'14
1h02'14
SE
FRA  
99
716
M  SAINT MARTIN Florian
1h02'15
1h02'15
SE
FRA  
100
621
M  BOUDES Lionel
1h02'16
1h02'16
M1
FRA  
101
552
M  HABERNET Loïc
1h02'17
1h02'17
SE
FRA  
102
763
F  BRACCOLINO Auriane
1h02'18
1h02'18
SE
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB
103
775
M  MASAROTTI Frederic
1h02'18
1h02'18
SE
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB
104
820
M  CAPARROS Franck
1h02'20
1h02'20
M1
FRA  
105
755
M  CORREGE Benjamin
1h02'22
1h02'22
SE
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES
106
786
M  BRÉANT Jérôme
1h02'26
1h02'26
SE
FRA  IRREDUCTIBLE BIPEDES DE CAZERES
107
756
M  PIERROT Thomas
1h02'30
1h02'30
SE
FRA  
108
688
F  BOUDES Sarah
1h02'49
1h02'49
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
109
575
M  DAUGAS Jérémy
1h02'50
1h02'50
SE
FRA  
110
665
M  BERTOLETTI Yannick
1h03'21
1h03'21
SE
FRA  CROSSFIT STGO
111
772
M  GIRARDEAU Sebastien
1h03'42
1h03'42
SE
FRA  
112
809
M  BIZAC Thomas
1h03'53
1h03'53
SE
FRA  
113
564
M  SAINT-BLANCAT David
1h03'58
1h03'58
M1
FRA  
114
566
M  FARRE Arthur
1h03'59
1h03'59
SE
FRA  
115
736
M  KNOCKAERT Toni
1h04'02
1h04'02
M1
FRA  AC AUTERIVAIN
116
644
F  ROSSIN Cécile
1h04'03
1h04'03
SE
FRA  SATUC
117
738
M  FIERLEJ Loic
1h04'05
1h04'05
SE
FRA  
118
806
M  ESPAGNE Christian
1h04'06
1h04'06
M3
FRA  
119
714
M  PASTOR Joaquín
1h04'18
1h04'18
SE
ESP  CLUB EXCTA. ARAN
120
573
M  COSTES Anthony
1h04'22
1h04'22
SE
FRA  
121
707
M  MEIFFREN Rémi
1h04'24
1h04'24
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
122
537
M  POUX Jean-Paul
1h04'27
1h04'27
M2
FRA  
123
550
M  MERCIER Michael
1h04'27
1h04'27
M1
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
124
807
M  ZORDAN Geoffrey
1h04'32
1h04'32
SE
FRA  
125
789
M  PENE Alexis
1h04'35
1h04'35
SE
FRA  
126
602
F  AUFRERE Lucile
1h04'40
1h04'40
SE
FRA  
127
653
M  MEHEUT Nicolas
1h04'52
1h04'52
SE
FRA  LES BIPEDES DE CAZERES
128
808
F  MOSCHETTI Maïly
1h04'57
1h04'57
SE
FRA  
129
636
F  MURGUI Marie
1h05'03
1h05'03
SE
FRA  
130
818
M  PERONNAUD Lionel
1h05'05
1h05'05
M1
FRA  
131
708
M  ROGA Stéphane
1h05'11
1h05'11
M2
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
132
739
M  DULAC Yves
1h05'41
1h05'41
M2
FRA  US COLOMIERS
133
819
M  GOUBERT Roland
1h05'41
1h05'41
M3
FRA  
134
746
M  GAVEL Anthony
1h05'49
1h05'49
SE
FRA  
135
703
F  MARTIN Laura
1h05'59
1h05'59
SE
FRA  
136
751
M  CHASSERAY Yohann
1h05'59
1h05'59
SE
FRA  
137
635
F  RECURT Myriam
1h06'03
1h06'03
M2
FRA  TAMALOUS TEAM
138
555
F  KWASNIK Marine
1h06'10
1h06'10
SE
FRA  
139
650
M  FOURNIER Thierry
1h06'19
1h06'19
M2
FRA  
140
684
F  FARRÉ Aurélie
1h06'23
1h06'23
SE
FRA  TEAMTAMALOU
141
781
M  SABAHI Bruno
1h06'26
1h06'26
M3
FRA  
142
802
F  RODRIGUEZ Manon
1h06'29
1h06'29
SE
FRA  
143
712
M  GASPAR Johan
1h06'31
1h06'31
SE
FRA  STADE BAGNERAIS ATHLETISME
144
569
M  BERGEOT Benjamin
1h06'45
1h06'45
M1
FRA  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE
145
606
M  RIBIS Julien
1h06'49
1h06'49
M1
FRA  
146
567
M  CHEC Laurent
1h06'59
1h06'59
M1
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31
147
639
M  GATINET Philippe
1h07'03
1h07'03
M1
FRA  
148
612
M  DE PARDIEU Jean
1h07'09
1h07'09
M1
FRA  
149
761
M  PEDOUSSAUT Eric
1h07'13
1h07'13
M1
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE L'ISLE JOURDAIN
150
804
M  HELLE Stéphane
1h07'26
1h07'26
SE
FRA  
151
805
M  XAVIER José
1h07'27
1h07'27
M2
FRA  
152
590
M  MONIER Bernard
1h07'32
1h07'32
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
153
682
F  PEDRAZA Rachel
1h07'53
1h07'53
SE
FRA  
154
640
M  REBY Leo
1h07'54
1h07'54
SE
FRA  
155
657
F  VERDIER Laura
1h08'14
1h08'14
SE
FRA  
156
578
M  GILLIUM Bernard
1h08'36
1h08'36
M2
FRA  
157
626
M  BLANCAFORT Jérémie
1h09'01
1h09'01
M1
FRA  AVAB TTT
158
795
F  ANERE Cathy
1h09'06
1h09'06
M1
FRA  BAROUSSE OXY
159
631
M  DEBORDE Germain
1h09'44
1h09'44
SE
FRA  
160
593
F  FAGE Laure
1h09'49
1h09'49
SE
FRA  
161
677
F  DUPUY Jennifer
1h09'53
1h09'53
SE
FRA  
162
814
M  MUNIER Vincent
1h09'58
1h09'58
M1
FRA  
163
585
F  BARES Sophie
1h10'22
1h10'22
SE
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
164
630
F  FRITSCHMANN Karine
1h10'26
1h10'26
M1
FRA  
165
710
M  GONZALEZ Julien
1h10'32
1h10'32
SE
FRA  
166
784
M  MOINADJOUMOI Idriss
1h10'43
1h10'43
SE
FRA  
167
791
M  CZUBERNAT Thomas
1h10'44
1h10'44
SE
FRA  
168
619
M  LEJEUNE Philippe
1h10'47
1h10'47
M3
FRA  
169
629
M  BESSE Gabriel
1h10'47
1h10'47
SE
FRA  
170
762
M  RABAUD Alain
1h10'52
1h10'52
M3
FRA  
171
767
M  BONNET Pierre
1h10'55
1h10'55
M1
FRA  
172
599
M  LABESQUE Nicolas
1h10'56
1h10'56
SE
FRA  
173
510
M  DILHAN Jean-Julien
1h10'57
1h10'57
SE
FRA  AS PUJAUDRAN
174
633
M  DOUAT Thierry
1h11'05
1h11'05
M1
FRA  
175
704
M  MESERAY Nicolas
1h11'05
1h11'05
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
176
503
M  PALLAUT Rudy
1h11'25
1h11'25
SE
FRA  
177
557
M  CINAL Eugène
1h11'25
1h11'25
M2
FRA  
178
725
M  FOURNIER Bernard
1h11'27
1h11'27
M3
FRA  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME
179
601
M  DEFORGE Philippe
1h11'41
1h11'41
SE
FRA  
180
622
F  CASTILLON Aurélie
1h11'51
1h11'51
SE
FRA  
181
773
M  SMOTKOWICZ Aloïs
1h11'53
1h11'53
SE
FRA  ALOIS SMOTKOWICZ
182
534
M  ROGEZ Francis
1h12'01
1h12'01
M2
FRA  
183
591
M  GIRARD Christophe
1h12'02
1h12'02
M1
FRA  
184
571
M  SUZES Jonathan
1h12'11
1h12'11
SE
FRA  
185
711
M  DELAI Romain
1h12'40
1h12'40
SE
FRA  
186
695
F  THIERION Marie
1h13'01
1h13'01
SE
FRA  
187
515
M  VEST Eric
1h13'12
1h13'12
M2
FRA  ASPF GAILLAC
188
512
F  CHERBITH Brigitte
1h13'15
1h13'15
M2
FRA  
189
548
M  GANET Renaud
1h13'19
1h13'19
M1
FRA  
190
547
F  NICOLAS Marilyn
1h13'26
1h13'26
M1
FRA  POISSY ATHLETISME
191
654
M  GREGOIRE Christophe
1h13'52
1h13'52
M1
FRA  
192
794
F  ZAMUNER Karine
1h13'52
1h13'52
M1
FRA  BAROUSSE OXY
193
745
F  GRIBAUDO Magali
1h13'55
1h13'55
M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
194
508
F  ALFARE DE LORENZO Murielle
1h13'56
1h13'56
M2
FRA  
195
610
M  GAULARD Téo
1h14'04
1h14'04
ES
FRA  
196
687
M  BOUET Jean-François
1h14'14
1h14'14
SE
FRA  
197
539
M  THUMEREL Gerard
1h14'17
1h14'17
M2
FRA  CASTANET - TOLOSAN
198
760
M  COUTURIER Sébastien
1h14'26
1h14'26
M1
FRA  LES GAMBETTES
199
528
M  CASIMIR Benoit
1h14'38
1h14'38
SE
FRA  
200
637
F  VIGNEAU Isabelle
1h14'43
1h14'43
M1
FRA  TAMALOUS TEAM
201
673
M  REBUFFET Sylvain
1h14'43
1h14'43
SE
FRA  
202
634
F  BRUGIE Alexandra
1h14'49
1h14'49
SE
FRA  TEAM BRUBECK
203
581
M  BROSSARD Clément
1h14'50
1h14'50
SE
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
204
706
F  CASTRO Ghislaine
1h14'56
1h14'56
M1
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
205
544
M  SUAUDEAU Laurent
1h14'59
1h14'59
M2
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
206
729
F  MOUREU Katia
1h15'00
1h15'00
M1
FRA  LES GAMBETTES
207
742
M  DURET Olivier
1h15'06
1h15'06
M1
FRA  
208
509
M  CHADEYRAS Sylvain
1h15'22
1h15'22
SE
FRA  
209
597
F  VALLOT Coralie
1h15'27
1h15'27
SE
FRA  
210
647
M  GANDRIAU Kevin
1h15'32
1h15'32
SE
FRA  IRREDUCTIBLE BIPEDES DE CAZERES
211
604
M  ALVAREZ Raphaël
1h15'34
1h15'34
M2
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
212
776
F  SAJOUS Melodie
1h15'50
1h15'50
SE
FRA  
213
777
M  CHATILLON Frederick
1h15'51
1h15'51
M2
FRA  
214
656
F  FACHADA Christelle
1h16'15
1h16'15
SE
FRA  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE
215
748
F  SARREBOUBEE Anne
1h16'15
1h16'15
M1
FRA  COUDOUS DE LA SAVE
216
766
F  LAGISQUET Laurence
1h16'18
1h16'18
M1
FRA  ASEAT
217
524
M  SAULNIER Ghislain
1h16'19
1h16'19
SE
FRA  
218
774
M  OLIVAN Bertrand
1h16'25
1h16'25
M3
FRA  ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL
219
611
M  BARES Léo
1h16'26
1h16'26
JU
FRA  
220
584
F  AUTIER Manon
1h16'27
1h16'27
SE
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
221
666
M  HERVE Jean-Charles
1h16'30
1h16'30
M2
FRA  
222
545
F  FERRERE Celine
1h16'33
1h16'33
SE
FRA  
223
783
F  SOUMEILHAN LANDES Marie
1h16'35
1h16'35
SE
FRA  
224
600
F  GAUBERT Pauline
1h16'36
1h16'36
SE
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
225
697
F  REBUFFET Elsa
1h16'46
1h16'46
SE
FRA  
226
769
M  MARQUES Ricardo
1h16'48
1h16'48
M1
FRA  
227
803
M  ABRIKH Fabien
1h16'55
1h16'55
M1
FRA  
228
642
M  NOIRET Ange
1h17'09
1h17'09
SE
FRA  
229
645
M  FERRARA Fabrice
1h17'09
1h17'09
M2
FRA  
230
723
F  WARD Audrey
1h17'28
1h17'28
M1
FRA  
231
685
F  FONTANA Sandrine
1h17'30
1h17'30
M1
FRA  
232
553
M  BURNSIDE David John
1h17'33
1h17'33
M3
FRA  
233
672
F  GRENOUILLEAU Maryline
1h17'57
1h17'57
SE
FRA  
234
750
F  AGOSTINI Natacha
1h18'14
1h18'14
SE
FRA  
235
743
F  SAINT-GERMES Lauriane
1h18'16
1h18'16
SE
FRA  
236
661
M  FLEURIAN Christophe
1h18'19
1h18'19
M1
FRA  
237
582
M  MOITRY Philippe
1h18'23
1h18'23
M2
FRA  
238
701
M  TEJEDOR Didier
1h18'44
1h18'44
M2
FRA  LACROIX TEAM RUNNING LA TIGE
239
546
F  GAZO Amandine
1h18'46
1h18'46
M1
FRA  
240
698
M  BARCO Romain
1h18'56
1h18'56
SE
FRA  
241
594
M  ROGUES Christophe
1h19'29
1h19'29
SE
FRA  
242
589
F  LAPEYRE Sylviane
1h19'35
1h19'35
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
243
683
M  ADELL Manu
1h19'52
1h19'52
M2
FRA  
244
719
F  GAST Marie-Laure
1h20'03
1h20'03
SE
FRA  
245
724
F  ZAMITH Laurence
1h20'07
1h20'07
M2
FRA  LES GAMBETTES
246
608
F  LANDES Pascale
1h20'15
1h20'15
M2
FRA  
247
586
M  BOUE Jean-Pierre
1h20'33
1h20'33
M3
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
248
702
F  COSTES Sandrine
1h20'33
1h20'33
M1
FRA  
249
679
F  DEBUS Cecile
1h21'10
1h21'10
SE
FRA  VAINCRE PARKINSON
250
535
F  MALRIEU Isabelle
1h21'11
1h21'11
M1
FRA  
251
717
F  HADJADJ Mélanie
1h21'51
1h21'51
SE
FRA  
252
603
F  ALVAREZ Fiona
1h22'03
1h22'03
SE
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
253
561
F  DUPRAT Marielle
1h22'04
1h22'04
M1
FRA  
254
675
M  VALDENAIRE Jean-Luc
1h22'14
1h22'14
M1
FRA  
255
651
M  LAGUILLA Thierry
1h22'48
1h22'48
M2
FRA  
256
800
F  LAFFORGUE Céline
1h22'53
1h22'53
SE
FRA  
257
572
M  MAURIZY Philippe
1h23'27
1h23'27
M1
FRA  
258
764
F  BOUISSOU Maryse
1h23'51
1h23'51
M3
FRA  
259
810
F  GIRARD Sylvie
1h23'51
1h23'51
M2
FRA  
260
576
M  CADEOT Jean Baptiste
1h24'17
1h24'17
SE
FRA  
261
577
F  CADÉOT Marianne
1h24'21
1h24'21
SE
FRA  
262
801
F  DE MONLEON Pascale
1h24'48
1h24'48
M2
FRA  
263
726
F  TAILLEBRESSE Marie-Noëlle
1h24'50
1h24'50
M2
FRA  TAMALOUS TEAM
264
595
M  CAUVIN Maxime
1h25'12
1h25'12
SE
FRA  
265
526
F  CAZALAS Marie-Sophie
1h25'14
1h25'14
SE
FRA  
266
523
M  BLAVIT Jonathan
1h25'19
1h25'19
SE
FRA  
267
504
M  BEUZEBOC Yann
1h25'21
1h25'21
SE
FRA  
268
505
F  LACOSTE Sandrine
1h25'22
1h25'22
SE
FRA  
269
821
M  ALBERT Renaud
1h25'23
1h25'23
SE
FRA  
270
522
M  BOURGUIGNON Fabien
1h25'26
1h25'26
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
271
690
M  MACHOU Ghalem
1h26'06
1h26'06
SE
FRA  
272
543
M  BEAUVERGER Sébastien
1h26'10
1h26'10
M1
FRA  
273
782
F  CORREGE Carole
1h26'12
1h26'12
M1
FRA  
274
797
F  TORROSIN Magali
1h26'36
1h26'36
M1
FRA  
275
798
F  BAYLAC Sophie
1h26'43
1h26'43
M1
FRA  
276
799
F  RUEFF Fabienne
1h26'43
1h26'43
M1
FRA  
277
731
M  ILHARDOY Yann
1h26'53
1h26'53
M1
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
278
730
F  JALABERT Severine
1h26'55
1h26'55
M1
FRA  TEAM PAPY COACH
279
518
F  LECLERE Sophie
1h27'50
1h27'50
SE
FRA  
280
568
F  CHEC Laëtitia
1h27'52
1h27'52
M1
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31
281
732
F  DEMEURS Lea
1h28'17
1h28'17
SE
FRA  
282
670
M  BEAUCREUX Alexis
1h28'36
1h28'36
SE
FRA  
283
649
M  PUCHA Lucas
1h28'39
1h28'39
SE
FRA  
284
624
M  SANS Joris
1h29'50
1h29'50
M1
FRA  
285
741
F  ROUZE Adeline
1h30'04
1h30'04
SE
FRA  
286
718
F  GARRIVET Laura
1h30'07
1h30'07
SE
FRA  
287
559
M  POEYTES Ludovic
1h30'59
1h30'59
M1
FRA  BAROUDEURS 09
288
623
F  SANS Magalie
1h31'01
1h31'01
SE
FRA  GYM ET FORME CARBONNE
289
771
F  MUNTZ Lucie
1h31'01
1h31'01
SE
FRA  TLT
290
620
F  BOUQUET Marlene
1h31'04
1h31'04
SE
FRA  
291
662
M  FRUGIER Christophe
1h31'56
1h31'56
M2
FRA  
292
792
F  RAMOS Monique
1h32'07
1h32'07
M3
FRA  CAF CERDAGNE-CAPCIR
293
531
F  ROBERT Nurita
1h39'26
1h39'26
SE
FRA  
294
530
M  ROBERT Nicolas
1h40'05
1h40'05
SE
FRA  
295
643
F  DEPONT Océane
1h40'21
1h40'21
ES
FRA  
296
641
M  AKKAOUI Paul
1h40'23
1h40'23
ES
FRA  
297
618
F  LESTEL Lise
1h45'32
1h45'32
ES
FRA  FOULEE SALONAISE
298
617
M  LESTEL Jean-Louis
1h45'35
1h45'35
M2
FRA  FOULEE SALONAISE
299
614
M  COMPARETTI René
1h48'10
1h48'10
M3
FRA  FOULEE SALONAISE
300
615
F  COMPARETTI Marie-Dominique
1h48'13
1h48'13
M2
FRA  FOULEE SALONAISE
301
668
F  SACOURTADE Christelle
1h48'37
1h48'37
M1
FRA  
302
532
F  PICARD Agnes
1h51'52
1h51'52
SE
FRA  BIPEDES CAZERES
303
551
F  TAOUI Brigitte
1h51'55
1h51'55
M2
FRA  IRREDUCTIBLE BIPEDES DE CAZERES
Dernière mise à jour le 06/11/2020 02:25:14