Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 17 KM DU CAGIRE


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
627
F  DARAM Sandrine
1h49'36
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
2
652
F  CORREGE Amandine
1h50'44
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
3
529
F  ZERLAUDT Laetitia
1h50'50
SE
FRA  
4
817
F  JUNCA Célianne
1h50'53
SE
FRA  
5
796
F  BARDET Laura
1h52'40
SE
FRA  AKRO BITUM
6
696
F  REUILLON Olivia
1h55'06
SE
FRA  
7
763
F  BRACCOLINO Auriane
1h58'39
SE
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB
8
592
F  PRATCUMIAU Nadine
2h01'09
M2
FRA  JOGGERS DE LANNEMEZAN
9
644
F  ROSSIN Cécile
2h02'59
SE
FRA  SATUC
10
808
F  MOSCHETTI Maïly
2h03'46
SE
FRA  
11
506
F  NAIGLIN Stephanie
2h03'58
M1
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES
12
602
F  AUFRERE Lucile
2h04'57
SE
FRA  
13
636
F  MURGUI Marie
2h05'18
SE
FRA  
14
703
F  MARTIN Laura
2h08'30
SE
FRA  
15
682
F  PEDRAZA Rachel
2h08'36
SE
FRA  
16
657
F  VERDIER Laura
2h10'22
SE
FRA  
17
802
F  RODRIGUEZ Manon
2h11'01
SE
FRA  
18
635
F  RECURT Myriam
2h11'08
M2
FRA  TAMALOUS TEAM
19
684
F  FARRÉ Aurélie
2h12'20
SE
FRA  TEAMTAMALOU
20
795
F  ANERE Cathy
2h13'28
M1
FRA  BAROUSSE OXY
21
630
F  FRITSCHMANN Karine
2h13'59
M1
FRA  
22
555
F  KWASNIK Marine
2h14'06
SE
FRA  
23
677
F  DUPUY Jennifer
2h14'15
SE
FRA  
24
585
F  BARES Sophie
2h15'35
SE
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
25
593
F  FAGE Laure
2h16'26
SE
FRA  
26
745
F  GRIBAUDO Magali
2h19'05
M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
27
508
F  ALFARE DE LORENZO Murielle
2h21'00
M2
FRA  
28
622
F  CASTILLON Aurélie
2h21'17
SE
FRA  
29
634
F  BRUGIE Alexandra
2h23'10
SE
FRA  TEAM BRUBECK
30
512
F  CHERBITH Brigitte
2h23'17
M2
FRA  
31
688
F  BOUDES Sarah
2h23'55
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
32
783
F  SOUMEILHAN LANDES Marie
2h24'07
SE
FRA  
33
729
F  MOUREU Katia
2h24'21
M1
FRA  LES GAMBETTES
34
637
F  VIGNEAU Isabelle
2h24'37
M1
FRA  TAMALOUS TEAM
35
600
F  GAUBERT Pauline
2h25'04
SE
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
36
545
F  FERRERE Celine
2h25'09
SE
FRA  
37
706
F  CASTRO Ghislaine
2h25'25
M1
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
38
794
F  ZAMUNER Karine
2h25'47
M1
FRA  BAROUSSE OXY
39
776
F  SAJOUS Melodie
2h26'45
SE
FRA  
40
695
F  THIERION Marie
2h27'21
SE
FRA  
41
584
F  AUTIER Manon
2h28'18
SE
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
42
656
F  FACHADA Christelle
2h28'23
SE
FRA  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE
43
748
F  SARREBOUBEE Anne
2h28'23
M1
FRA  COUDOUS DE LA SAVE
44
597
F  VALLOT Coralie
2h28'27
SE
FRA  
45
547
F  NICOLAS Marilyn
2h28'27
M1
FRA  POISSY ATHLETISME
46
719
F  GAST Marie-Laure
2h29'22
SE
FRA  
47
743
F  SAINT-GERMES Lauriane
2h30'27
SE
FRA  
48
750
F  AGOSTINI Natacha
2h30'28
SE
FRA  
49
697
F  REBUFFET Elsa
2h30'38
SE
FRA  
50
723
F  WARD Audrey
2h33'39
M1
FRA  
51
685
F  FONTANA Sandrine
2h33'40
M1
FRA  
52
672
F  GRENOUILLEAU Maryline
2h34'01
SE
FRA  
53
679
F  DEBUS Cecile
2h34'03
SE
FRA  VAINCRE PARKINSON
54
717
F  HADJADJ Mélanie
2h35'01
SE
FRA  
55
589
F  LAPEYRE Sylviane
2h35'04
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
56
546
F  GAZO Amandine
2h35'41
M1
FRA  
57
608
F  LANDES Pascale
2h36'09
M2
FRA  
58
766
F  LAGISQUET Laurence
2h36'11
M1
FRA  ASEAT
59
561
F  DUPRAT Marielle
2h37'06
M1
FRA  
60
603
F  ALVAREZ Fiona
2h37'06
SE
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
61
764
F  BOUISSOU Maryse
2h37'17
M3
FRA  
62
724
F  ZAMITH Laurence
2h40'07
M2
FRA  LES GAMBETTES
63
505
F  LACOSTE Sandrine
2h40'54
SE
FRA  
64
702
F  COSTES Sandrine
2h41'52
M1
FRA  
65
535
F  MALRIEU Isabelle
2h42'22
M1
FRA  
66
726
F  TAILLEBRESSE Marie-Noëlle
2h43'04
M2
FRA  TAMALOUS TEAM
67
577
F  CADÉOT Marianne
2h43'14
SE
FRA  
68
799
F  RUEFF Fabienne
2h46'43
M1
FRA  
69
797
F  TORROSIN Magali
2h46'44
M1
FRA  
70
798
F  BAYLAC Sophie
2h46'44
M1
FRA  
71
800
F  LAFFORGUE Céline
2h48'17
SE
FRA  
72
801
F  DE MONLEON Pascale
2h49'36
M2
FRA  
73
741
F  ROUZE Adeline
2h49'41
SE
FRA  
74
718
F  GARRIVET Laura
2h49'41
SE
FRA  
75
526
F  CAZALAS Marie-Sophie
2h50'27
SE
FRA  
76
732
F  DEMEURS Lea
2h52'14
SE
FRA  
77
782
F  CORREGE Carole
2h53'07
M1
FRA  
78
730
F  JALABERT Severine
2h55'17
M1
FRA  TEAM PAPY COACH
79
792
F  RAMOS Monique
2h55'17
M3
FRA  CAF CERDAGNE-CAPCIR
80
771
F  MUNTZ Lucie
2h57'24
SE
FRA  TLT
81
620
F  BOUQUET Marlene
2h59'16
SE
FRA  
82
623
F  SANS Magalie
2h59'16
SE
FRA  GYM ET FORME CARBONNE
83
518
F  LECLERE Sophie
3h00'15
SE
FRA  
84
568
F  CHEC Laëtitia
3h01'32
M1
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31
85
531
F  ROBERT Nurita
3h11'30
SE
FRA  
86
618
F  LESTEL Lise
3h21'57
ES
FRA  FOULEE SALONAISE
87
643
F  DEPONT Océane
3h24'33
ES
FRA  
88
615
F  COMPARETTI Marie-Dominique
3h33'20
M2
FRA  FOULEE SALONAISE
89
668
F  SACOURTADE Christelle
3h37'48
M1
FRA  
90
551
F  TAOUI Brigitte
3h51'29
M2
FRA  IRREDUCTIBLE BIPEDES DE CAZERES
91
532
F  PICARD Agnes
3h51'30
SE
FRA  BIPEDES CAZERES
DNF
810
F  GIRARD Sylvie
Abandon
M2
FRA  
DNF
579
F  GOUPIL Helene
Abandon
SE
FRA  BAROUSSE OXY

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
699
M  PONTICO Lucas
1h19'56
ES
FRA  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME
2
709
M  TIPHENE Guillaume
1h22'01
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
3
733
M  BOISIVON Roméo
1h26'10
JU
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
4
780
M  GARCIA Jonathan
1h27'44
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
5
525
M  LEBRUN Gregory
1h29'40
SE
FRA  POMPIER MASSAT MURET
6
680
M  FONTENEAU Vincent
1h30'01
SE
FRA  AZUR OLYMPIQUE CHARENTON
7
740
M  DULAC Raphael
1h32'39
JU
FRA  US COLOMIERS
8
664
M  ESPARON Mathieu
1h33'17
SE
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
9
735
M  BONILLA Julien
1h33'40
SE
FRA  MAC ADAM COLOMIERS
10
549
M  LAGACHE Bruno
1h34'40
M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
11
765
M  BARGUIL Frédéric
1h35'42
M1
FRA  
12
790
M  BERNADET Xavier
1h36'11
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
13
727
M  CAMIN Anthony
1h36'20
SE
FRA  
14
648
M  BOSC Sébastien
1h36'43
SE
FRA  
15
793
M  SAINT GERMES Théo
1h37'38
SE
FRA  ANCIENS DU GAZ SPORTING CLUB
16
681
M  MORDANT Pierre
1h38'36
SE
FRA  
17
728
M  DIAZ Benoit
1h38'42
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
18
659
M  CANTORO Clement
1h38'59
SE
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE
19
538
M  DEU Christophe
1h39'25
SE
FRA  
20
722
M  PRAT Maxime
1h40'51
ES
FRA  
21
678
M  DALGÉ Paul
1h40'52
M2
FRA  BAROUSSE OXY
22
596
M  MALAPLATE Thierry
1h41'21
M2
FRA  JOGGERS LANNEMEZAN
23
720
M  BERGER Thibault
1h42'50
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
24
625
M  MUN Benjamin
1h42'54
SE
FRA  TRF - LOS BETS CAMINAIRES
25
700
M  BOUDJEMAA Oihid
1h43'10
M2
FRA  
26
616
M  DARNAUD Benoit
1h43'24
M1
FRA  
27
689
M  NOCAUDIE Nicolas
1h43'25
M1
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB
28
607
M  LINZA Nicolas
1h43'39
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
29
565
M  DOWEN Matthew
1h44'30
SE
FRA  
30
785
M  DORIANO Steve
1h44'36
SE
FRA  OM ATHLE
31
823
M  GARCIA RINCON Miguel Angel
1h44'49
M1
FRA  
32
813
M  BEAUTES Laurent
1h44'53
M1
FRA  
33
686
M  WEIDNER Jean-Francois
1h45'35
M1
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
34
737
M  CHAUMEAU Sylvain
1h46'00
M1
FRA  
35
692
M  AMOUREUX Alexandre
1h46'18
SE
FRA  FAMILLE SAOUL
36
705
M  MASCARO Philippe
1h46'39
M2
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
37
605
M  BEYNE Alexandre
1h46'45
SE
FRA  
38
588
M  LAURET Vincent
1h46'58
SE
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
39
825
M  LAFONT Michel
1h46'58
M2
FRA  
40
521
M  DUROU Julien
1h47'15
SE
FRA  
41
691
M  COUTURIER Jérémie
1h48'31
SE
FRA  
42
753
M  COMBAREL Stephan
1h49'08
M1
FRA  
43
676
M  LE GAL Ludovic
1h50'15
M1
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES
44
517
M  PAYOT Jérôme
1h50'16
M1
FRA  
45
663
M  FRBEZAR Pascal
1h50'20
M1
FRA  
46
536
M  DAURIAC Julien
1h50'50
SE
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES
47
669
M  LAFFONT Nicolas
1h51'57
SE
FRA  
48
527
M  BELLAN Didier
1h52'01
M2
FRA  OXY BAROUSSE
49
788
M  HALLET Nicolas
1h52'10
SE
FRA  
50
713
M  BROTO David
1h52'13
M1
ESP  
51
779
M  FERNANDEZ Jerome
1h52'21
M1
FRA  
52
646
M  AUE Lilian
1h52'23
SE
FRA  
53
754
M  LAVERNHE Michael
1h52'26
SE
FRA  
54
744
M  ARGUEL Christophe
1h52'56
M1
FRA  
55
609
M  AMILHAT David
1h53'16
M1
FRA  
56
501
M  DESMARIS Fabien
1h53'31
SE
FRA  
57
752
M  LAVIGNE Yannick
1h53'39
SE
FRA  
58
570
M  VIGNEAU Cedric
1h53'54
M1
FRA  
59
693
M  SACOURTADE Christian
1h53'55
M2
FRA  
60
562
M  PASSADE Romain
1h54'05
SE
FRA  
61
558
M  SAMALENS Eric
1h54'06
M1
FRA  S/L SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE
62
598
M  VALLOT Cédric
1h54'16
SE
FRA  
63
632
M  CHIALVA Fabrice
1h54'28
M1
FRA  
64
787
M  DELMAS Nicolas
1h54'36
SE
FRA  TIS
65
747
M  DUBREUIL Luc
1h54'45
ES
FRA  
66
749
M  DASPET Loic
1h54'57
SE
FRA  
67
716
M  SAINT MARTIN Florian
1h55'07
SE
FRA  
68
721
M  BOUKEBOUCHE Hamed
1h55'07
M1
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
69
822
M  SENTENAC Christophe
1h55'08
M1
FRA  
70
580
M  QUILEZ Gregory
1h55'08
SE
FRA  
71
638
M  BIGOURDAN Fabien
1h55'13
M1
FRA  
72
674
M  CAZENEUVE Jerome
1h55'46
SE
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET
73
511
M  SIGWALD Thierry
1h56'12
M1
FRA  
74
824
M  NART LINARES Hugo
1h56'35
M1
ESP  
75
587
M  DARNAUD Fabien
1h56'37
SE
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
76
815
M  DUFFOUR Michel
1h56'44
M3
FRA  
77
628
M  MORENO Anthony
1h57'47
M1
FRA  VITROLLES TRIATHLON
78
658
M  KARIM Nicolas
1h58'03
SE
FRA  
79
759
M  SABUCO François-Joseph
1h58'10
M1
FRA  
80
770
M  CLOURY Pierre
1h58'10
ES
FRA  
81
809
M  BIZAC Thomas
1h58'13
SE
FRA  
82
778
M  ISNARD Loïc
1h58'25
M1
FRA  
83
519
M  CAZALS Roland
1h58'32
M3
FRA  
84
811
M  KIEHL Jezn-Philippe
1h58'32
SE
FRA  
85
775
M  MASAROTTI Frederic
1h58'39
SE
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB
86
655
M  FACHADA Laurent
1h58'45
SE
FRA  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE
87
738
M  FIERLEJ Loic
1h59'20
SE
FRA  
88
772
M  GIRARDEAU Sebastien
1h59'21
SE
FRA  
89
541
M  TALLON Philippe
1h59'39
M2
FRA  
90
564
M  SAINT-BLANCAT David
1h59'55
M1
FRA  
91
660
M  PERICAT Etienne
2h00'12
ES
FRA  
92
566
M  FARRE Arthur
2h00'31
SE
FRA  
93
520
M  GUILLOTIN Franck
2h00'37
M2
FRA  ESCLOPS D'AZUN
94
552
M  HABERNET Loïc
2h00'48
SE
FRA  
95
665
M  BERTOLETTI Yannick
2h01'28
SE
FRA  CROSSFIT STGO
96
807
M  ZORDAN Geoffrey
2h01'33
SE
FRA  
97
751
M  CHASSERAY Yohann
2h01'45
SE
FRA  
98
820
M  CAPARROS Franck
2h01'47
M1
FRA  
99
755
M  CORREGE Benjamin
2h02'06
SE
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES
100
550
M  MERCIER Michael
2h02'07
M1
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
101
573
M  COSTES Anthony
2h02'07
SE
FRA  
102
758
M  PAILLARD Pierre
2h02'17
SE
FRA  
103
812
M  ESTAQUE Mathieu
2h02'30
SE
FRA  
104
781
M  SABAHI Bruno
2h02'45
M3
FRA  
105
621
M  BOUDES Lionel
2h02'46
M1
FRA  
106
575
M  DAUGAS Jérémy
2h02'49
SE
FRA  
107
653
M  MEHEUT Nicolas
2h03'58
SE
FRA  LES BIPEDES DE CAZERES
108
805
M  XAVIER José
2h04'11
M2
FRA  
109
707
M  MEIFFREN Rémi
2h04'50
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
110
756
M  PIERROT Thomas
2h04'53
SE
FRA  
111
789
M  PENE Alexis
2h04'55
SE
FRA  
112
806
M  ESPAGNE Christian
2h05'19
M3
FRA  
113
818
M  PERONNAUD Lionel
2h05'22
M1
FRA  
114
761
M  PEDOUSSAUT Eric
2h05'25
M1
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE L'ISLE JOURDAIN
115
819
M  GOUBERT Roland
2h06'21
M3
FRA  
116
804
M  HELLE Stéphane
2h06'46
SE
FRA  
117
768
M  GOBBI Thibault
2h07'15
SE
FRA  
118
714
M  PASTOR Joaquín
2h08'28
SE
ESP  CLUB EXCTA. ARAN
119
640
M  REBY Leo
2h08'36
SE
FRA  
120
712
M  GASPAR Johan
2h08'40
SE
FRA  STADE BAGNERAIS ATHLETISME
121
537
M  POUX Jean-Paul
2h09'33
M2
FRA  
122
503
M  PALLAUT Rudy
2h10'48
SE
FRA  
123
739
M  DULAC Yves
2h10'50
M2
FRA  US COLOMIERS
124
639
M  GATINET Philippe
2h10'56
M1
FRA  
125
736
M  KNOCKAERT Toni
2h10'56
M1
FRA  AC AUTERIVAIN
126
746
M  GAVEL Anthony
2h11'03
SE
FRA  
127
791
M  CZUBERNAT Thomas
2h12'02
SE
FRA  
128
784
M  MOINADJOUMOI Idriss
2h12'02
SE
FRA  
129
606
M  RIBIS Julien
2h12'27
M1
FRA  
130
710
M  GONZALEZ Julien
2h12'56
SE
FRA  
131
567
M  CHEC Laurent
2h13'12
M1
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31
132
626
M  BLANCAFORT Jérémie
2h13'39
M1
FRA  AVAB TTT
133
590
M  MONIER Bernard
2h13'56
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
134
569
M  BERGEOT Benjamin
2h14'05
M1
FRA  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE
135
599
M  LABESQUE Nicolas
2h14'16
SE
FRA  
136
711
M  DELAI Romain
2h14'51
SE
FRA  
137
631
M  DEBORDE Germain
2h15'01
SE
FRA  
138
619
M  LEJEUNE Philippe
2h15'02
M3
FRA  
139
786
M  BRÉANT Jérôme
2h15'06
SE
FRA  IRREDUCTIBLE BIPEDES DE CAZERES
140
510
M  DILHAN Jean-Julien
2h15'12
SE
FRA  AS PUJAUDRAN
141
650
M  FOURNIER Thierry
2h15'15
M2
FRA  
142
673
M  REBUFFET Sylvain
2h15'53
SE
FRA  
143
548
M  GANET Renaud
2h16'52
M1
FRA  
144
762
M  RABAUD Alain
2h17'02
M3
FRA  
145
773
M  SMOTKOWICZ Aloïs
2h17'10
SE
FRA  ALOIS SMOTKOWICZ
146
612
M  DE PARDIEU Jean
2h17'17
M1
FRA  
147
814
M  MUNIER Vincent
2h17'48
M1
FRA  
148
708
M  ROGA Stéphane
2h19'35
M2
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
149
629
M  BESSE Gabriel
2h19'44
SE
FRA  
150
725
M  FOURNIER Bernard
2h20'43
M3
FRA  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME
151
539
M  THUMEREL Gerard
2h20'56
M2
FRA  CASTANET - TOLOSAN
152
578
M  GILLIUM Bernard
2h21'06
M2
FRA  
153
557
M  CINAL Eugène
2h21'24
M2
FRA  
154
767
M  BONNET Pierre
2h21'48
M1
FRA  
155
633
M  DOUAT Thierry
2h22'07
M1
FRA  
156
581
M  BROSSARD Clément
2h22'26
SE
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
157
544
M  SUAUDEAU Laurent
2h23'21
M2
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
158
601
M  DEFORGE Philippe
2h23'34
SE
FRA  
159
591
M  GIRARD Christophe
2h23'35
M1
FRA  
160
642
M  NOIRET Ange
2h23'44
SE
FRA  
161
509
M  CHADEYRAS Sylvain
2h25'04
SE
FRA  
162
604
M  ALVAREZ Raphaël
2h25'07
M2
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
163
704
M  MESERAY Nicolas
2h25'07
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
164
742
M  DURET Olivier
2h25'28
M1
FRA  
165
654
M  GREGOIRE Christophe
2h25'31
M1
FRA  
166
821
M  ALBERT Renaud
2h25'47
SE
FRA  
167
666
M  HERVE Jean-Charles
2h25'50
M2
FRA  
168
534
M  ROGEZ Francis
2h25'55
M2
FRA  
169
515
M  VEST Eric
2h26'06
M2
FRA  ASPF GAILLAC
170
777
M  CHATILLON Frederick
2h26'45
M2
FRA  
171
647
M  GANDRIAU Kevin
2h28'14
SE
FRA  IRREDUCTIBLE BIPEDES DE CAZERES
172
611
M  BARES Léo
2h28'17
JU
FRA  
173
553
M  BURNSIDE David John
2h28'19
M3
FRA  
174
675
M  VALDENAIRE Jean-Luc
2h28'28
M1
FRA  
175
803
M  ABRIKH Fabien
2h29'47
M1
FRA  
176
528
M  CASIMIR Benoit
2h30'23
SE
FRA  
177
610
M  GAULARD Téo
2h32'23
ES
FRA  
178
661
M  FLEURIAN Christophe
2h33'02
M1
FRA  
179
701
M  TEJEDOR Didier
2h33'38
M2
FRA  LACROIX TEAM RUNNING LA TIGE
180
769
M  MARQUES Ricardo
2h33'42
M1
FRA  
181
582
M  MOITRY Philippe
2h33'44
M2
FRA  
182
760
M  COUTURIER Sébastien
2h33'49
M1
FRA  LES GAMBETTES
183
687
M  BOUET Jean-François
2h33'59
SE
FRA  
184
586
M  BOUE Jean-Pierre
2h35'02
M3
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
185
594
M  ROGUES Christophe
2h35'07
SE
FRA  
186
645
M  FERRARA Fabrice
2h35'54
M2
FRA  
187
524
M  SAULNIER Ghislain
2h36'11
SE
FRA  
188
774
M  OLIVAN Bertrand
2h36'12
M3
FRA  ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL
189
523
M  BLAVIT Jonathan
2h40'54
SE
FRA  
190
504
M  BEUZEBOC Yann
2h40'55
SE
FRA  
191
522
M  BOURGUIGNON Fabien
2h40'55
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
192
683
M  ADELL Manu
2h41'53
M2
FRA  
193
576
M  CADEOT Jean Baptiste
2h43'14
SE
FRA  
194
698
M  BARCO Romain
2h46'17
SE
FRA  
195
572
M  MAURIZY Philippe
2h49'58
M1
FRA  
196
595
M  CAUVIN Maxime
2h50'55
SE
FRA  
197
651
M  LAGUILLA Thierry
2h51'02
M2
FRA  
198
690
M  MACHOU Ghalem
2h53'40
SE
FRA  
199
731
M  ILHARDOY Yann
2h55'18
M1
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
200
624
M  SANS Joris
2h59'17
M1
FRA  
201
543
M  BEAUVERGER Sébastien
3h05'24
M1
FRA  
202
670
M  BEAUCREUX Alexis
3h07'05
SE
FRA  
203
649
M  PUCHA Lucas
3h07'05
SE
FRA  
204
662
M  FRUGIER Christophe
3h09'32
M2
FRA  
205
530
M  ROBERT Nicolas
3h11'30
SE
FRA  
206
559
M  POEYTES Ludovic
3h17'11
M1
FRA  BAROUDEURS 09
207
617
M  LESTEL Jean-Louis
3h21'58
M2
FRA  FOULEE SALONAISE
208
641
M  AKKAOUI Paul
3h24'34
ES
FRA  
209
614
M  COMPARETTI René
3h33'19
M3
FRA  FOULEE SALONAISE
DNF
671
M  CHOGNOT Mathias
Abandon
JU
FRA  STAPS OU RIEN
DNF
571
M  SUZES Jonathan
Abandon
SE
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 06/11/2020 02:25:14