Liste des Inscrits
VERTICAGIRE - KILOMÈTRE VERTICAL


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

850

M  XAVIER José
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

851

M  ABRIKH Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

852

M  HELLE Stéphane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

855

M  PUECHAGUT Loïc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

856

M  DELMAS Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

857

F  DAMMAN Elise
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

858

M  CAMPANER Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  1% EQUIPEE SAUVAGE

859

M  JUMERE Wilfrid
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ESCLOPS D'AZUN

860

M  GUILLOTIN Franck
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ESCLOPS D'AZUN

861

M  RODRIGUES Mickael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

862

M  BROUSSET Steeve
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

863

M  THIESSE Bernard
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ATHLE632

865

M  DESPEAUX Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

866

M  MERCADAL Serge
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

867

M  ROCHE Mickael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31

868

M  SAUNE Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

870

M  BAROUSSE Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BIRAC RUNNING CLUB

871

M  DANJOU Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

872

M  DARRODES Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ST LARY AURE ATHLETISME

873

M  NACHIN Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  JOGGEURS DU PLATEAU LANNEMEZAN

874

M  BARES Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

875

M  BARES Louis
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

876

M  CALLES David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PACO

877

M  BELLONGUE Jean-Bernard
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SA PAMIERS BASSE ARIEGE

878

M  LE SEGUILLON Thibault
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ENDURANCE 65

879

M  SI HADJ MOHAND Hacene
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

880

M  VALLERET Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

881

M  CASTERAN Gerard
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  JOGGERS DE LANNEMEZAN

882

M  COULOMB David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

883

F  SAVIN Céline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PYRENEES AVENTURES COMMINGES

884

F  TAILLEBRESSE Patricia
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

885

M  LEFEVRE Bruno
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  OCCITANIE RUNNING

886

M  BELLAN Didier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BAROUSSE OXY

887

M  DEPOSTEL Florent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES JOGGERS DU PLATEAU

889

M  SALOMON Jean
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  JOGGERS DU PLATEAU LANNEMEZAN

890

M  SENTENAC Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

891

M  BOLCAIN Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

892

F  HUMEZ Verane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

893

M  CODRON Patrick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

894

M  VINCENT Teddy
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  BOULIAC SP / RAID'N TRAIL

895

M  CABLAT Olivier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CLUB ATHLETIQUE VILLENAVAIS

896

F  LACOSTE Mallaury
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SPIRIDON CLUB PAYS DOLMES

897

M  GAIGNARD Franck
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

898

M  RAIMBAULT Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

899

M  BOSC Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

900

M  DUPIRE Irwin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE

901

M  QUATTRUCCI Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

902

F  SOUBIE Myriam
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  STADE SAINT-GAUDENS

903

M  PERRUGAULT Josselin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ITSARIS LALOUBERE

904

M  ALBALADEJO Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

905

M  BELIN Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

906

M  MOINADJOUMOI Idriss
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

907

M  DORIANO Steve
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OM ATHLE

908

M  BRÉANT Jérôme
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  IRREDUCTIBLE BIPEDES DE CAZERES

909

M  DELMAS Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TIS

910

M  HALLET Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

911

M  PENE Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

912

M  BERNADET Xavier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

913

M  CZUBERNAT Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

914

F  RAMOS Monique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAF CERDAGNE-CAPCIR

915

M  SAINT GERMES Théo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ANCIENS DU GAZ SPORTING CLUB

916

F  ZAMUNER Karine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BAROUSSE OXY

918

F  BARDET Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AKRO BITUM

919

M  OLIVES Remy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

920

M  TARAN Maxime
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RIDIN'FAMILY

921

M  GUSTAVE Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

922

M  SALVATGE Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  XTRAIL TEAM

923

M  SOUQUET Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAF TOULOUSE

924

M  BRADU Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ACF ALSTOM

925

M  MONNEREAU Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM REFUGE OREDON

926

M  SANCHEZ Patrick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

928

M  RUMEAU Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

929

M  GUEUDIN Freddy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT

930

F  CARRERE Dominique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

931

M  TEYCHENNE Xavier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

932

F  GIRARD Sylvie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

933

M  RAUFAST Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

934

M  BESSON Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

935

F  GARNIER Hélène
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

936

M  VINCENT Yoann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

853

M  MALBERT Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

854

M  FAURE Arthur
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

864

M  FAROUX Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ENDURANCE 65

Non Partant

869

F  THOMAS Sandra
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

Non Partant

888

F  POPESCU Elena-Roxana
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

917

F  ANERE Cathy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BAROUSSE OXY

Non Partant

927

M  JEGU Corentin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 06/11/2020 02:25:14