Toggle navigation
TRAIL DE BOUDOU
TRAIL DE BOUDOU
TRAIL DE BOUDOU
TRAIL DE BOUDOU
TRAIL 26 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 26 KM
18/09/2022
75 Inscriptions
(2 Non Partants)
73 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
238
VERNOOIJ Perrine
2h17'35
BOUDOU (82)
2
247
BOTTREAU Isabelle
2h47'35
CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
3
227
RAMETTE Lydie
2h48'03
VAOUR (81)
4
264
COMBEDAZOU Josette
2h49'01
CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
5
260
MARTY Alexandra
3h01'07
TOUFFAILLES (82)
6
204
BERNARDI Camille
3h03'58
SAINT HILAIRE (31)
7
246
RODRIGUES Juliette
3h11'57
TCM (82)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
230
CAMPO Brice
1h56'16
SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME (65)
2
217
DABERNAT Bastien
1h58'12
TRAIL DU LOU (82)
3
234
DERREY Loïc
2h01'18
OXYGENE 32 (32)
4
268
PRUJA Richard
2h02'18
MOISSAC (82)
5
215
CASTANIE Jerome
2h04'05
LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82)
6
210
PIPERAUX Axel
2h08'30
AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82)
7
252
PENIN Florian
2h11'52
FRANCARVILLE (31)
8
255
RENAILLER Frédéric
2h13'56
LES COUREURS DE LA MOULINE (47)
9
233
PENIN Romaric
2h14'48
SAINT NICOLAS DE LA GRAVE (82)
10
278
ARBIZU Stephane
2h15'57
11
216
MIEULET Mathieu
2h16'15
LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82)
12
220
LATOUR Anthony
2h16'41
TRIPOTES (82)
13
226
BASSO Benjamin
2h16'46
TOULOUSE (31)
14
206
FAURÉ Laurent
2h16'54
MOISSAC (82)
15
239
PLET Regis
2h17'42
ST PAUL D ESPIS (82)
16
250
VIEVILLE Florent
2h19'58
BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE (82)
17
256
GAURAN Pierre
2h24'19
MARMONT PACHAS (47)
18
201
DECON Laurent
2h24'43
MOISSAC (82)
19
222
CUVELIER Johann
2h24'59
CELLULOPACK (82)
20
221
SANGOI Benjamin
2h25'05
ALBEFEUILLE-LAGARDE (82)
21
213
KAMPFER Allan
2h25'47
DAUX (31)
22
249
CHAILLOT Stéphane
2h26'04
LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82)
23
266
ROBERT Cyril
2h27'08
CA BIRAC (82)
24
253
ERDOZAIN Émilien
2h27'11
31EME REGIMENT DU GENIE (82)
25
245
DOMINGUES Dorian
2h28'30
TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
26
223
KINT Laurent
2h28'38
REALVILLE (82)
27
231
PIETERS Théo
2h29'01
MOISSAC (82)
28
257
ZULIAN Dino
2h31'20
MOISSAC (82)
29
267
PONSONNET Ludovic
2h31'58
MONTECH (82)
30
218
PÉRAUD Charles
2h32'54
MOISSAC (82)
31
261
LATESTERE Florent
2h33'19
DUNES (82)
32
236
CANDELON Sébastien
2h33'51
AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82)
33
208
LESCARRET Florent
2h34'00
AUCAMVILLE (31)
34
224
STIBAC Gilles
2h34'34
LA VILLE DIEU TRAIL (82)
35
263
OEURN Nicolas
2h36'29
CA BIRAC (82)
36
202
MONRUFFET Yannick
2h36'51
LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82)
37
251
GRAILHE Xavier
2h37'11
SAINT VINCENT LESPINASSE (82)
38
270
RULLAUD Arnaud
2h38'09
TCM (82)
39
259
GALLOPIN / 31 RG Jérôme
2h39'06
GOUDOURVILLE (82)
40
265
JOLIVET David
2h39'16
LAFFITOIS TRAIL (47)
41
225
TEULIERE Gilles
2h39'17
LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82)
42
212
MONNEREAU Patrick
2h39'27
CASTELMAYRAN (82)
43
228
GUCKER Stéphane
2h40'18
AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
44
203
PECONTAL Jean-Baptiste
2h42'05
LAUZERTE (82)
45
275
TRIEP-CAPDEVILLE Benoit
2h42'19
GRENADE (31)
46
211
PERDIGAU Jean Luc
2h45'48
CASTELMAYRAN (82)
47
273
CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noel
2h47'29
LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82)
48
262
HAEGELIN Cedric
2h48'42
TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
49
214
ROSSIGNOL Robert
2h48'42
CA BIRAC (82)
50
271
BABRE Jean
2h49'05
KEEPCOOL TOULOUSE (31)
51
269
VOGEL Vincent
2h49'38
LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82)
52
258
GODET Sylvain
2h51'27
MONTBARTIER (82)
53
235
FILIPE J C
2h51'33
TEAM BINOUZE / COURIR A MONTECH (82)
54
207
BREIL Florent
2h54'07
TOULOUSE (31)
55
248
BREIL Anthony
2h54'08
ROQUETTES (31)
56
219
MAS Olivier
2h56'14
CELLULOPACK (82)
57
240
DUPARC Benoit
2h56'38
QUERCY REFRIGERATION (82)
58
242
FILHOL Benoît
2h56'39
BOUDOU (82)
59
241
FLORES Nicolas
2h56'40
BOUDOU (82)
60
244
GUARDIOLA Mariano
2h58'53
TOULOUSE (31)
61
243
PAQUIER Pierre
3h00'54
CAZES-MONDENARD (82)
62
277
AKLA Nordine
3h01'48
63
205
LIEVEAUX Sebastien
3h03'58
CA BIRAC (82)
64
229
PIETERS Rodolphe
3h05'20
MOISSAC (82)
65
254
FOSSOUL Julien
3h27'35
31EME REGIMENT DU GENIE (66)
66
237
BOUDINET Denys
3h29'44
VALENCE (82)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 18/09/2022 12:30:25