Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 263 | KISCHEL Megane | 1h13'45 | LA ROCHELLE 17 |
| 2 | 273 | MONTMAYEUR Marie | 1h20'54 | AYTRE 17 |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 295 | ELOIS GARCIA Gabriele | 1h15'40 | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 292 | JOURNAUD Emilie | 1h12'16 | |
| 2 | 277 | PIERRE Nadege | 1h12'19 | STE SOULLE 17 |
| 3 | 294 | DRIOUCHI Marie Line | 1h31'17 | RUN ACCUEIL |
| 4 | 246 | BESNIER Cecile | 1h31'17 | RIVEDOUX PLAGE 17 |
| 5 | 266 | LAMBERT Carole | 1h35'42 | AYTRE 17 |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 287 | SOLLIN Mélanie | 1h12'37 | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 17 |
| 2 | 261 | HUMEAU Valerie | 1h15'59 | RUNNING STE SOULLE 17 |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 252 | EDOUMBA Elise | 1h37'12 | LA ROCHELLE 17 |
| 2 | 255 | FROUIN Valerie | 1h37'31 | LA JARNE 17 |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 240 | ALVES Maria | 1h37'45 | LA ROCHELLE 17 |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 275 | ORY Titouan | 1h29'45 | AYTRE 17 |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 265 | LAHITTE Yanis | 1h04'20 | AYTRE 17 |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 241 | BARGETTO Maxime | 48'33 | AUNIS LA ROCHELLE ATHLE 17 |
| 2 | 267 | LE FUR Valentin | 56'13 | PONT L'ABBE 29 |
| 3 | 248 | CHATAIGNER Gaëtan | 56'25 | LA ROCHELLE 17 |
| 4 | 284 | ROUSSET Bastien | 1h10'07 | LA ROCHELLE 17 |
| 5 | 245 | BERTUZZO Romain | 1h11'20 | AYTRE 17 |
| 6 | 253 | FAULCONNIER Baptiste | 1h12'52 | SALOUEL 80 |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 268 | LOGEAIS Jean Philippe | 1h00'19 | LA ROCHELLE 17 |
| 2 | 256 | GABRIEL Fabien | 1h02'16 | MARSILLY 17 |
| 3 | 289 | SANCHEZ Erik | 1h12'13 | |
| 4 | 297 | LANOY Frederic | 1h14'38 | |
| 5 | 288 | VASSELIN Olivier | 1h16'46 | SERIGNY 17 |
| 6 | 281 | RICHER Thibault | 1h17'35 | AYTRE 17 |
| 7 | 278 | PINEAU Nicolas | 1h24'25 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 17 |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 244 | BAZIN Philippe | 1h03'29 | ROCHEFORT 17 |
| 2 | 272 | MENENDEZ Harold | 1h08'38 | PETIT FILS 17 |
| 3 | 260 | HOCQUARD Julien | 1h12'11 | LA ROCHELLE 17 |
| 4 | 254 | FILATREAU Sébastien | 1h13'01 | LA ROCHELLE 17 |
| 5 | 271 | MENANTEAU Samuel | 1h54'44 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 257 | GODART Sebastien | 51'20 | USAA 17 |
| 2 | 270 | MARTINEAU Christophe | 1h02'19 | CMO17 |
| 3 | 280 | RENAUDEAU Julien | 1h05'47 | SAINT SAUVEUR D'AUNIS 17 |
| 4 | 283 | ROUILLIER Sebastien | 1h11'49 | ADASA17 |
| 5 | 282 | ROBERT Laurent | 1h11'57 | ST XANDRE 17 |
| 6 | 276 | PACAUD Fabien | 1h12'20 | LA JARNE 17 |
| 7 | 285 | SALL Malick | 1h15'37 | AYTRE 17 |
| 8 | 274 | NORMANDIN Stéphane | 1h17'34 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 17 |
| 9 | 258 | GRANGY Florent | 1h17'35 | ESNANDES 17 |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 296 | SAUTON Lothaire | 59'53 | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON |
| 2 | 291 | CROISE Laurent | 1h00'59 | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 17 |
| 3 | 286 | SAUZEAU Laurent | 1h16'00 | RUNNING STE SOULLE 17 |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 279 | PIVRON Philippe | 1h02'22 | ACF ALSTOM 17 |
| 2 | 247 | BURLOT Pascal | 1h12'56 | OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 17 |
| 3 | 290 | RICHARD Alain | 1h13'09 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 250 | CREPAIN Thierry | 1h04'06 | PERIGNY 17 |
| 2 | 269 | MARCOUX Patrick | 1h08'19 | NIEUIL AIR PUR 17 |
| 3 | 249 | CHATAIGNER Olivier | 1h09'59 | LA ROCHELLE 17 |
| 4 | 242 | BARITEAU Pascal | 1h42'40 | LA ROCHELLE 17 |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 293 | LISIACK Serge | 1h22'09 | |
| 2 | 264 | LAFFARGUE Serge | 1h30'01 | PERIGNY 17 |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 262 | JOY Philippe | 1h26'37 | SAINTE SOULLE |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 251 | CRESPEAU Alain | 1h42'32 | LA ROCHELLE 17 |
|
|