Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1800 |
ABRAHAM Geoffrey Master 0 (M0) AUNIS ATHLETISME 17 |
|
1801 |
AMETEAU Caroline Master 0 (M0) LA ROCHELLE 17 |
|
1803 |
BELLANGER MAXIMILIEN Anne Sophie Master 0 (M0) F.F.TRI LA ROCHELLE 17 |
|
1804 |
BELLIER Christine Master 3 (M3) LA ROCHELLE 17 |
|
1807 |
BONNEAU Dany Master 7 (M7) AUNIS ATHLÉTISME LA ROCHELLE AYTRE |
|
1808 |
BOURROUX Lucile Master 0 (M0) LA ROCHELLE 17 |
|
1809 |
BOUSSIQUET Jean Gilles Master 8 (M8) TAILLEBOURG 17 |
|
1810 |
CARRE Bernard Master 7 (M7) RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE |
|
1811 |
CARRE Francoise Master 6 (M6) RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE |
|
1812 |
CHERGUI Matthieu Master 1 (M1) ASPLR POMPIER LA ROCHELLE 17 |
|
1813 |
CLOTTEAU Edouard Master 2 (M2) L'ILE D'ELLE (85) |
|
1814 |
COUTURIER Antoine Senior (SE) PERIGNY 17 |
|
1816 |
DEPLAINE Lucas Senior (SE) LA ROCHELLE |
|
1817 |
DEROUINEAU Annick Master 5 (M5) RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE |
|
1818 |
DESCHAMPS Bruno Master 5 (M5) US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME |
|
1819 |
DESHAYES Sonia Master 2 (M2) LA ROCHELLE 17 |
|
1820 |
DOUCET Martin Senior (SE) CLAMART (92) |
|
1821 |
DU PEUTY Margot Senior (SE) AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE 17 |
|
1822 |
DUMONT Arnaud Master 0 (M0) US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME |
|
1823 |
ENAUX Carole Master 2 (M2) AYTRE 17 |
|
1824 |
FILLON Mickael Master 1 (M1) AVENTURE RUNNING SEGONZAC 16 |
|
1825 |
FILLONNEAU Stéphane Master 1 (M1) LA ROCHELLE 17 |
|
1827 |
GRIFFAULT Pascal Master 4 (M4) LA ROCHELLE |
|
1828 |
GUEGUEN Audrey Master 1 (M1) ASND 17 |
|
1829 |
GUILLOTEAU Franck Master 6 (M6) LA ROCHELLE 17 |
|
1830 |
HAZARD Yoann Master 0 (M0) PARIS 75 |
|
1831 |
IZAMBARD Mickael Master 3 (M3) AUNIS ATHLÉTISME LA ROCHELLE |
|
1833 |
LE CAËR Sylvie Master 4 (M4) AYTRE 17 |
|
1834 |
LEBOEUF Jean-Luc Master 4 (M4) SAINT LAURENT DE LA PREE 17 |
|
1835 |
LEBOEUF Pierre-Charles Senior (SE) PORT DES BARQUES 17 |
|
1836 |
LECAER Fabrice Master 6 (M6) LA ROCHELLE 17 |
|
1837 |
LOTERIE Xavier Master 3 (M3) LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 17 |
|
1838 |
MAXIMILIEN Christophe Master 7 (M7) LA ROCHELLE 17 |
|
1840 |
MICHELONI Cindy Master 1 (M1) AYTRE 17 |
|
1841 |
MOISSERON Téo Espoir (ES) NOVO NORDISK ENTREPRISE 17 |
|
1842 |
MORTEAU Adrien Master 1 (M1) RIVEDOUX PLAGE |
|
1843 |
NORMAND Jean Michel Master 8 (M8) MARSILLY 17 |
|
1844 |
ORY Laurence Master 3 (M3) AYTRE 17 |
|
1845 |
ORY Sebastien Master 3 (M3) AYTRE 17 |
|
1846 |
PACAUD Jean Luc Master 5 (M5) SOUBISE |
|
1847 |
PERES Bernard Master 6 (M6) NIEUIL SUR MER 17 |
|
1848 |
PRIOUL Jean Luc Master 4 (M4) ST XANDRE 17 |
|
1849 |
RAVON Jean Bernard Master 2 (M2) LA ROCHELLE 17 |
|
1850 |
RENARD Claude Master 2 (M2) PERIGNY 17 |
|
1852 |
RIBOT Alain Master 6 (M6) CAROTTES ET COCCINELLES 17 |
|
1853 |
RICHARD Noelly Master 1 (M1) LA ROCHELLE 17 |
|
1854 |
RIPPE Anthony Master 3 (M3) AIGREFEUILLE D'AUNIS 17 |
|
1855 |
ROBERT Timeo Cadet (CA) ST XANDRE 17 |
|
1856 |
SAUCE Rémy Senior (SE) VERSAILLES 78 |
|
1857 |
SILVA Johan Master 3 (M3) LA ROCHELLE 17 |
|
1858 |
SILVA CHAVES Cleomar Senior (SE) LA ROCHELLE 17 |
|
1859 |
TRONCHET Maud Senior (SE) PARIS 75 |
|
1860 |
TSCHAN Dimitri Master 2 (M2) LA ROCHELLE 17 |
|
1861 |
ZAWADZKI Marc Master 5 (M5) SAINTES 17 |
|
1862 |
DEGUITRE Stephane Master 3 (M3) AUNIS LA ROCHELLE |
|
1863 |
MALLEREAU Anthony Master 3 (M3) |
|
1864 |
FLORES Ariane Master 3 (M3) |
|
1865 |
PROUX Siegfried Master 2 (M2) |
|
1866 |
CASSERON Amanda Senior (SE) |
|
1867 |
VAUDIER Jean-Bastien Master 1 (M1) |
|
1868 |
LEROUX Isabelle Master 1 (M1) |
|
1869 |
MADI Lisa Senior (SE) |
|
1870 |
CHERGUI Romain Master 1 (M1) POMPIERS LA ROCHELLE |
|
1871 |
SIBILEAU Cyril Master 0 (M0) |
|
1872 |
GUILBON Olivier Master 2 (M2) |
|
1873 |
TEXIER Xavier Master 1 (M1) AUNIS ATHLETISME 17 |
|
1874 |
BREYTON Pauline Master 0 (M0) |
|
1875 |
ZABALZA Frederic Master 2 (M2) |
|
1802 |
BARRE Delphine Master 0 (M0) LA ROCHELLE |
Non Partant |
1805 |
BIMONT Vanessa Master 1 (M1) LA ROCHELLE 17 |
Non Partant |
1806 |
BONHOMME Kevin Senior (SE) LANDRAIS 17 |
Non Partant |
1815 |
DANIELO Eva Master 2 (M2) YVES 17 |
Non Partant |
1826 |
GOZE Thierry Master 4 (M4) LE SOLER 66 |
Non Partant |
1832 |
LARGUIER Sophie Master 3 (M3) AYTRE 17 |
Non Partant |
1839 |
MICHEL Thierry Master 3 (M3) NIEUIL SUR MER 17 |
Non Partant |
1851 |
REVRANCHE Céline Senior (SE) LANDRAIS 17 |
Non Partant |