Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1053 | MOULIN Anne | 1h21'33 | S/L EVEIL MENDOIS ACM (48) |
| 2 | 1032 | MOURLEAU Lisa | 1h42'51 | SAINT CAPRAIS DE LERM (47) |
| 3 | 1007 | SIMOES Madeline | 1h43'32 | MÉRIGNAC (33) |
| 4 | 1095 | CHABOT Laure | 1h57'44 | TOTALENERGIES BIOGAZ FRANCE (47) |
| 5 | 1072 | MACREZ Julie | 2h26'23 | AGEN (47) |
| 6 | 1035 | LAURENT Eve | 2h30'24 | BRUGUIERES (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1099 | BATTISTON Marie Annick | 1h49'40 | LE PASSAGE (47) |
| 2 | 1077 | LAPEZE Audrey | 2h04'45 | SAINTE COLOMBE EN BRUILHOIS (47) |
| 3 | 1080 | BONAFOS Julie | 2h04'45 | SAINTE COLOMBE EN BRUILHOIS (47) |
| 4 | 1055 | SAMBEAT Audrey | 2h22'26 | GARAC (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1039 | CHAUVIGNÉ Hélène | 2h00'00 | AGEN (47) |
| 2 | 1049 | SOUBIRAN Laëtitia | 2h07'02 | BON ENCONTRE (47) |
| 3 | 1059 | GARCIA Stephanie | 2h10'41 | LAFOX (47) |
| 4 | 1033 | FORET Sandrine | 2h11'41 | ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (46) |
| DNF | 1022 | DUPUIS Isabelle | Abandon | ST AIGNAN (82) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1013 | MCKEEVER Lina | 1h52'37 | SALLES (33) |
| 2 | 1068 | MAGOT Nathalie | 2h24'31 | ROQUEFORT (47) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1031 | BACHERE Véronique | 2h19'50 | UAG/TEAM RERE (82) |
| 2 | 1036 | LACOSTE Catherine | 2h30'24 | BRUGUIERES (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1030 | VAN-ZINNEN Fabienne | 2h13'34 | ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (82) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1003 | BEAUVAIS Marie | 2h18'59 | BALMA (31) |
| 2 | 1085 | BRISSONNAUD Monique | 2h24'29 | AC FUMEL (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1084 | CILIBERTI Florian | 1h13'38 | ASSOCIATION MULTISPORTS MONTREDONNAISE (31) |
| 2 | 1052 | VENS Antoine | 1h23'27 | S/L EVEIL MENDOIS ACM (48) |
| 3 | 1066 | BEUVIN Jeremy | 1h26'30 | MAC47 (47) |
| 4 | 1026 | DE LUCA Kévin | 1h34'08 | ZLDR (47) |
| 5 | 1065 | DESPLAS Renaud | 1h36'56 | L'UNION (31) |
| 6 | 1069 | MISSIO Quentin | 1h38'23 | LA REOLE (33) |
| 7 | 1044 | BALBIN-ESTANGUET Tom | 1h45'44 | BORDEAUX (33) |
| 8 | 1082 | ALLAIN François | 1h47'56 | MONCLAR (47) |
| 9 | 1017 | CABIROL Fabien | 1h49'04 | AGEN (47) |
| 10 | 1034 | PEREZ Julien | 1h49'41 | AGEN (47) |
| 11 | 1037 | GARTITE Mountasser | 1h55'01 | BORDEAUX (33) |
| 12 | 1006 | ALLIOT-LOZANO RIOS Antoine | 2h03'34 | WITRY-LES-REIMS (51) |
| 13 | 1064 | SAAMI Jordan | 2h09'47 | LANGON (33) |
| 14 | 1048 | BENAMARA Mohamed Nazim | 2h10'00 | BORDEAUX (33) |
| 15 | 1058 | NEPVEU Wilfried | 2h10'41 | BRAX (47) |
| 16 | 1020 | JAULIN Arnaud | 2h16'14 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 17 | 1010 | JOURDAIN Cedric | 2h18'47 | SERIGNAC SUR GARONNE (47) |
| 18 | 1027 | BLANCHARD Adrien | 2h19'27 | LAYRAC (47) |
| 19 | 1056 | BOUTRUCHE Baptiste | 2h23'10 | SAINT AMANS DU PECH (82) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1092 | LINARD Raphaël | 1h15'19 | US MARMANDE (47) |
| 2 | 1016 | CAPEL Simon | 1h21'03 | LE PIAN MEDOC (33) |
| 3 | 1001 | CAROBBIO Cédric | 1h22'10 | AVIRON FENOUILLET (31) |
| 4 | 1083 | MARTIN Fabien | 1h32'00 | LAVARDAC (47) |
| 5 | 1045 | LAPIERRE Maxime | 1h33'00 | AGEN (47) |
| 6 | 1070 | CAVAILLE Joseph | 1h34'36 | ABSURDCITE |
| 7 | 1088 | CARNEY Andrew | 1h36'13 | NERAC (47) |
| 8 | 1078 | RIVIÈRE Cyril | 1h43'13 | BON ENCONTRE (47) |
| 9 | 1028 | EL BAZI Khalil | 1h43'46 | SPIRIDON CHARENTE (16) |
| 10 | 1097 | VAUTRIN Ludovic | 1h47'28 | LAROQUE TIMBAUT (47) |
| 11 | 1005 | HABERT Benoit | 1h50'36 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 12 | 1075 | SEMIROT Matthieu | 1h54'41 | BOURLENS (47) |
| 13 | 1041 | SAAMI Malick | 1h55'19 | AGEN (47) |
| 14 | 1015 | ROUZIES Patrice | 1h57'13 | NERAC (47) |
| 15 | 1094 | YEMA Sebastien | 2h18'00 | PONT DU CASSE (47) |
| 16 | 1054 | SAMBEAT Nicolas | 2h22'27 | GARAC (31) |
| 17 | 1040 | DETTO Julien | 2h25'01 | CONSEIL DÉPARTEMENTAL 47 (47) |
| 18 | 1067 | MOURET Damien | 2h26'23 | BON ENCONTRE (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1100 | ANTONIOLLI Alexandre | 1h24'37 | CITYA (47) |
| 2 | 1012 | PINCHAULT Julien | 1h32'14 | CHD LA CANDÉLIE (47) |
| 3 | 1046 | GOARIN Jean-François | 1h33'56 | MAC 47 (47) |
| 4 | 1063 | MUSSET David | 1h37'56 | PRIMEVER (47) |
| 5 | 1062 | RIVIERE Guillaume | 1h39'17 | SAINT HILAIRE DE LUSIGNAN (47) |
| 6 | 1009 | TETARD Pierre | 1h42'49 | LE PASSAGE (47) |
| 7 | 1073 | LABAT-GEST Romaric | 1h43'14 | CASTELCULIER (47) |
| 8 | 1101 | GAULTIER Laurent | 1h43'23 | CITYA (47) |
| 9 | 1008 | DARRACQ William | 1h44'38 | AGEN (47) |
| 10 | 1098 | MEMOIRE Anthony | 1h49'40 | LAFOX (47) |
| 11 | 1081 | LACHEZE Sylvain | 1h54'41 | GOUDOURVILLE (82) |
| 12 | 1089 | GAJAC Julien | 1h58'06 | LE PASSAGE (47) |
| 13 | 1087 | TARTANAC Vincent | 2h07'00 | FOULAYRONNES (47) |
| 14 | 1060 | SAUNIER Sebastien | 2h10'41 | CASTELCULIER (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1091 | BEN SAAD Nadir | 1h24'26 | AUCH TRI (32) |
| 2 | 1096 | BORDES Christophe | 1h32'36 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
| 3 | 1025 | DAROT Laurent | 1h38'28 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
| 4 | 1018 | LEBRUN Laurent | 1h40'53 | FOULAYRONNES (47) |
| 5 | 1074 | DUSSEAUX David | 1h46'07 | SAINT PARDOUX ISAAC (47) |
| 6 | 1011 | MARMIE Christophe | 1h57'22 | AUBIAC (47) |
| 7 | 1061 | GARCIA Jean-Michel | 2h10'41 | LAFOX (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1057 | LASTISNERES Frederic | 1h19'21 | JEUNESSE AMICALE BORDERAISE (65) |
| 2 | 1038 | GAQUIERE Sylvain | 1h25'11 | AGUESSAC (12) |
| 3 | 1004 | BACH Philippe | 1h34'26 | SU AGEN ATHLETISME (47) |
| 4 | 1076 | RUIVO Carlos | 1h44'51 | BIAS (47) |
| 5 | 1043 | COURBET Fabrice | 1h45'06 | GRISOLLES (82) |
| 6 | 1079 | HUC Stéphane | 1h48'01 | LAROQUE TIMBAUT (47) |
| 7 | 1021 | GIRAUD Pascal | 1h58'25 | AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1050 | FREYTET Jean-Michel | 1h31'55 | SUA AGEN (47) |
| 2 | 1090 | LIBERSAT Thierry | 1h50'24 | TONNEINS (47) |
| 3 | 1051 | MAGOT Laurent | 1h59'25 | ROQUEFORT (47) |
| 4 | 1029 | GIRY Daniel | 2h13'23 | AGEN (47) |
| 5 | 1019 | JAULIN Bertrand | 2h16'13 | REVEL (31) |
| 6 | 1014 | CELLOT Laurent | 2h18'04 | MARMANDE CEDEX (47) |
| DNF | 1071 | MARMIE Marc | Abandon | FREGIMONT (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1042 | MEILLAC Francis | 1h42'22 | VAYRAC (46) |
| 2 | 1093 | PASCAL Philippe | 1h51'23 | BOE (47) |
| 3 | 1047 | JOHANNY Jean-Luc | 2h02'12 | LECTOURE (32) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1086 | LORENTE Alain | 2h36'18 | S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
|
|