Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1086 | MADI Lisa | 47'58 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 2 | 1069 | GUYOT Laura | 50'50 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 3 | 1017 | BOISLIVEAU Audrey | 59'32 | RDTN BREUIL-MAGNE (17) |
| 4 | 1066 | GUILLEMANT Audrey | 1h01'45 | CLAM (17) |
| 5 | 1020 | BRAUD Aurore | 1h03'33 | BREUIL-MAGNE (17) |
| 6 | 1136 | SEGUIN Julie | 1h08'34 | ROCHEFORT (17) |
| 7 | 1046 | FALLON Audrey | 1h10'06 | TONNAY-CHARENTE (17) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1112 | PETORIN Sabrina | 1h07'54 | FOURAS (17) |
| 2 | 1082 | LESCAUT Sophie | 1h10'06 | TRIZAY (17) |
| 3 | 1094 | MENAGER Audrey | 1h15'50 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1011 | BERGER Pauline | 50'42 | AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON (17) |
| 2 | 1077 | LEBRETON Aurore | 1h02'20 | SAINT-LAURENT-DE-LA-PREE (17) |
| 3 | 1003 | ARCHAT Karine | 1h03'34 | TONNAY CHARENTE (17) |
| 4 | 1088 | MARC Aurelie | 1h06'55 | ST LAURENT DE LA PREE (17) |
| 5 | 1012 | BERTHE Delphine | 1h07'20 | ST MEDARD D'AUNIS (17) |
| 6 | 1072 | KIM-TOURNEUR Madeleine | 1h09'46 | FOURAS (17) |
| 7 | 1057 | GILBERT-BOUTROIS Magali | 1h12'46 | SAINTE-SEVERE (16) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1138 | SEUREAU Gaelane | 41'45 | LA TREMBLADE (17) |
| 2 | 1111 | PERROUAULT Carole | 45'16 | CAC CHATELAILLON-PLAGE (17) |
| 3 | 1079 | LECINA Maryline | 47'28 | ANGOULINS (17) |
| 4 | 1038 | DESBOUIS Geraldine | 50'13 | ST AGNANT (17) |
| 5 | 1010 | BENOIT Olivia | 50'15 | SAINT LAURENT DE LA PREE (17) |
| 6 | 1135 | SCHOENEN Caroline | 51'15 | SAINTES (17) |
| 7 | 1004 | ARIOLI Allison | 54'41 | LE THOU (17) |
| 8 | 1095 | MENARD Sabrina | 54'57 | SAINT AGNANT (17) |
| 9 | 1143 | THOUMAZET Florence | 58'28 | NIORT (79) |
| 10 | 1116 | PORTE Melanie | 1h06'25 | SOUBISE (17) |
| 11 | 1026 | CAILLAUD Laetitia | 1h07'55 | SAINTES (17) |
| 12 | 1133 | ROCCHIA Sophie | 1h23'30 | SAINT JUST LUZAC (17) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1062 | GOUJON Elisabeth | 1h12'11 | FOURAS (17) |
| 2 | 1100 | NARDESE Elodie | 1h12'11 | FOURAS LES BAINS (17) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1027 | CHALLIER Véronique | 56'01 | MONTIVILLIERS JOGGING (76) |
| 2 | 1155 | LEROY Milène | 1h00'58 | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1134 | SCHNEIDER Magali | 1h01'02 | PUY DU LAC (17) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1002 | ALVES Maria | 1h08'22 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 2 | 1128 | RENOU Patricia | 1h09'15 | L'HOUMEAU (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1132 | ROBERT Timeo | 47'28 | SAINT XANDRE (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1098 | MOREAU--MARSAUD Antoine | 48'35 | ROCHEFORT (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1117 | POULAIN Alex | 39'43 | TONNAY CHARENTE (17) |
| 2 | 1091 | MARCHEBOUT Lilian | 47'29 | ROCHEFORT (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1078 | LEBRETON Nicolas | 38'48 | ROCHEFORT (17) |
| 2 | 1029 | CHATAIGNER Gaëtan | 39'17 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 3 | 1065 | GROUSSAT Corentin | 40'13 | ROCHEFORT (17) |
| 4 | 1019 | BORDES Clément | 43'48 | ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON (17) |
| 5 | 1099 | MORVILLE Jonas | 45'18 | VERGEROUX (17) |
| 6 | 1052 | GADIOLET Lucas | 47'25 | GRANDE RIVIERE (39) |
| 7 | 1055 | GAYOT Mavrick | 48'29 | CHERAC (17) |
| 8 | 1140 | SILVA CHAVES Cleomar | 48'50 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 9 | 1067 | GUILLEMANT William | 49'01 | SAINT GEORGES DES COTEAUX (17) |
| 10 | 1080 | LELEUX Arthur | 49'35 | ECHILLAIS (17) |
| 11 | 1123 | RAINTEAU Benjamin | 50'43 | CLAM (17) |
| 12 | 1047 | FALLON Jordan | 50'52 | TONNAY-CHARENTE (17) |
| 13 | 1147 | TRANQUARD Aurélien | 51'12 | PORT DES BARQUES (17) |
| 14 | 1014 | BETTON Vincent | 51'39 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 15 | 1113 | PETROWISTE Julien | 51'59 | LE THOU (17) |
| 16 | 1090 | MARCHAND Melvyn | 53'27 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 17 | 1021 | BRAUD Benjamin | 54'16 | PORT-DES-BARQUES (17) |
| 18 | 1075 | LE LAY Jeremy | 55'37 | ECHILLAIS (17) |
| 19 | 1130 | ROBELET Thomas | 55'46 | ST LAURENT DE LA PREE (17) |
| 20 | 1150 | VARANCEAU Anthony | 56'06 | CHERAC (17) |
| 21 | 1016 | BLUTEAU Simon | 56'25 | L'ILE-D'ELLE (85) |
| 22 | 1142 | SMERALDI Pierre | 59'32 | RAID DU TRI NATURE BREUIL-MAGNE (17) |
| 23 | 1043 | DROUINEAU Sébastien | 1h05'24 | ECHILLAIS (17) |
| 24 | 1093 | MARTINEAU Jonathan | 1h10'07 | PORT DES BARQUES (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1018 | BONNET Bertrand | 36'49 | CA PICTAVE (86) |
| 2 | 1139 | SIBILEAU Cyril | 37'02 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 3 | 1040 | DESSAIVRE Romain | 39'27 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 4 | 1058 | GIRARD Samuel | 43'11 | SAINT LAURENT DE LA PREE (17) |
| 5 | 1051 | GABRIEL Fabien | 43'48 | MARSILLY (17) |
| 6 | 1073 | LACAUD Leonard | 45'05 | SAINT LAURENT DE LA PREE (17) |
| 7 | 1145 | TOFFOLETTI Guillaume | 45'53 | TRT AIRBUS ATLANTIC (17) |
| 8 | 1083 | LONDERO Brice | 47'27 | ANDRUN (17) |
| 9 | 1151 | VENNIN Gautier | 48'16 | ALSTOM (17) |
| 10 | 1063 | GRELIER Yoann | 48'39 | ROCHEFORT (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1092 | MARLES Alexandre | 37'46 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 2 | 1126 | RENIER BOISSEZU Franck | 41'17 | RAC (17) |
| 3 | 1050 | FRANCOIS Kevin | 42'35 | ST LAURENT DE LA PREE (17) |
| 4 | 1085 | LUSSOT Julien | 43'13 | UNION SPORTIVE AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
| 5 | 1042 | DOINET Denis | 44'18 | NON LICENCIE (17) |
| 6 | 1009 | BAZIN Philippe | 44'27 | ROCHEFORT (17) |
| 7 | 1070 | HURTAUD Sébastien | 45'36 | CABARIOT (17) |
| 8 | 1007 | BARDET Stéphane | 46'40 | COURS TOUJOURS LOUDUN (86) |
| 9 | 1013 | BESSON Julien | 47'07 | VERGEROUX (17) |
| 10 | 1154 | VESQUE Laurent | 48'09 | |
| 11 | 1157 | LE BOUDEC Erick | 48'46 | |
| 12 | 1045 | DUPUY Antoine | 50'08 | LUSSANT (17) |
| 13 | 1064 | GRELLIER Nicolas | 50'53 | SOUBISE (17) |
| 14 | 1028 | CHARPATEAU Sylvain | 51'28 | SAINT LAURENT DE LA PREE (17) |
| 15 | 1015 | BICHON Gregory | 55'37 | ECHILLAIS (17) |
| 16 | 1001 | ALONSO Linda | 55'42 | PERIGNY (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1149 | URCUN Damien | 34'19 | LA GRIPPERIE-SAINT-SYMPHORIEN (17) |
| 2 | 1059 | GODART Sebastien | 35'10 | USAA (17) |
| 3 | 1119 | PRIEZ Arnaud | 40'27 | SURGERES (17) |
| 4 | 1022 | BRAUD Michaël | 46'32 | TONNAY CHARENTE (17) |
| 5 | 1036 | DE MACEDO Fernando | 47'27 | TRT AIRBUS ATLANTIC (17) |
| 6 | 1144 | TISSOT Nicolas | 48'40 | TRAIL AND THE CITY (17) |
| 7 | 1131 | ROBERT Laurent | 50'11 | SAINT XANDRE (17) |
| 8 | 1137 | SENARD Nicolas | 51'10 | LES DIABLES ROUGES (17) |
| 9 | 1084 | LOTTERIE Jean Christophe | 51'21 | THIONVILLE (17) |
| 10 | 1049 | FRAIGNE Jerome | 51'28 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 11 | 1106 | PARENTEAU Mikael | 53'09 | AMPA (17) |
| 12 | 1031 | COLLARD Alain | 54'21 | SAINTES (17) |
| 13 | 1101 | OURZIQ Redouane | 54'22 | PERIGNY (17) |
| 14 | 1006 | BAILLY Stéphane | 58'39 | ST LAURENT DE LA PREE (17) |
| 15 | 1023 | BUR Patrice | 58'56 | CLUB 1000 PATTES SURGERES (17) |
| 16 | 1074 | LAMPERT Pascal | 59'25 | FOURAS (17) |
| 17 | 1097 | MOREAU Ludovic | 1h00'37 | FOURAS (17) |
| 18 | 1089 | MARC Éric | 1h06'55 | ACF ALSTOM (17) |
| 19 | 1060 | GONCALVES Paolo | 1h07'10 | FOURAS (17) |
| 20 | 1146 | TOURNEUR David | 1h07'10 | FOURAS (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1005 | ARIOLI Fabrice | 43'05 | LE THOU (17) |
| 2 | 1127 | RENOU David | 44'28 | ASND17 (17) |
| 3 | 1105 | PARDELINHA Raoul | 45'38 | FOURAS (17) |
| 4 | 1118 | PREVOST Bruno | 45'57 | LES GARS Z ELLES FONTENOISES (86) |
| 5 | 1120 | PROUX Lionel | 46'29 | RIOUX (17) |
| 6 | 1081 | LEROY Raynald | 47'43 | CHATELAILLON-PLAGE (17) |
| 7 | 1048 | FAURE Laurent | 48'15 | ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON (17) |
| 8 | 1107 | PASQUALINI Gerard | 49'57 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 9 | 1124 | RATEAU Eric | 51'06 | SAINT AGNANT (17) |
| 10 | 1141 | SMERALDI Christian | 59'32 | RAID DU TRI NATURE BREUIL-MAGNE (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1041 | DIALLO Thomas | 45'33 | ROCHEFORT (17) |
| 2 | 1114 | PINAUD Yann | 47'03 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 3 | 1024 | BURLOT Pascal | 48'27 | OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 4 | 1076 | LEBOEUF Jean-Luc | 50'30 | SAINT LAURENT DE LA PREE (17) |
| 5 | 1156 | RABILLE David | 50'49 | |
| 6 | 1152 | YOU Patrick | 53'28 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
| 7 | 1056 | GENNESSON Eric | 54'44 | SAINT-JUST-LUZAC (17) |
| 8 | 1025 | CAILLAUD Jean Michel | 57'53 | ROCHEFORT (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1032 | CREPAIN Thierry | 44'11 | PERIGNY (17) |
| 2 | 1030 | CHATAIGNER Olivier | 44'30 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 3 | 1039 | DESCHAMPS Bruno | 47'38 | U S AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
| 4 | 1102 | PACAUD Jean Luc | 52'42 | SOUBISE (17) |
| 5 | 1129 | ROBELET Philippe | 55'46 | ST LAURENT DE LA PREE (17) |
| 6 | 1061 | GOUGELET Eric | 58'50 | SALLES SUR MER (17) |
| 7 | 1008 | BARITEAU Pascal | 1h09'44 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1110 | PEROCHEAU Robert | 45'40 | AULNAY (17) |
| 2 | 1115 | PLISSON Pierre | 48'02 | ANGOULINS (17) |
| 3 | 1068 | GUILLOTEAU Franck | 51'31 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 4 | 1148 | TURPIN Christophe | 55'37 | SAINTE SOULLE (17) |
| 5 | 1103 | PAPIN Gilles | 1h04'28 | LE CHAY (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1122 | RAGER Christian | 56'32 | ACF ALSTOM (17) |
| 2 | 1071 | JOY Philippe | 1h00'05 | SAINTE SOULLE (17) |
| 3 | 1044 | DUPUY Alain | 1h00'10 | ST LAURENT DE LA PREE (17) |
| 4 | 1104 | PAPOT Gerard | 1h00'59 | VAUX SUR MER (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1035 | DALMACE Patrick | 56'55 | URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN (17) |
| 2 | 1033 | CRESPEAU Alain | 1h11'13 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 3 | 1096 | MIGAUD Jean Pierre | 1h28'06 | BREUIL MAGNE (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 9Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1054 | GARCIA Michel | 59'21 | CHATELAILLON PLAGE (17) |
| 2 | 1153 | COCHELIN Guy | 1h12'11 | NIEUL AIR PUR |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 10Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1109 | PEREIRA Henri | 1h20'29 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
|