Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
84 |
DUMESNIL Christopher Senior (SE) CLERMONT LE FORT (31) |
09:29:46 |
251 |
DELORGE Sébastien Master 0 (M0) VENERQUE (31) |
09:29:46 |
252 |
BALMA Rachel Senior (SE) RAMONVILLE (31) |
09:29:46 |
253 |
GELY Damien Master 1 (M1) BALMA (31) |
09:29:46 |
255 |
CASTEL DAYDE Corinne Master 2 (M2) PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31) |
09:29:46 |
257 |
BARCELO Annie Master 5 (M5) CUGNAUX (31) |
09:29:46 |
258 |
MIQUEL Sebastien Master 2 (M2) PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) |
09:29:46 |
259 |
FONTANGES Letizia Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:29:46 |
261 |
COINTREL Cyril Master 2 (M2) PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) |
09:29:46 |
262 |
GAUGRY Guilhem Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:29:46 |
264 |
MICHEL Igor Master 0 (M0) VENERQUE (31) |
09:29:46 |
266 |
MARCEL Alain Master 6 (M6) J'AIMECOURIR (81) |
09:29:46 |
267 |
MIGNON Jerome Master 2 (M2) LE VERNET (31) |
09:29:46 |
268 |
LECARPENTIER Mathys Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:29:46 |
269 |
VILAIN Emmanuel Master 1 (M1) CUGNAUX (31) |
09:29:46 |
270 |
DUBOIS Michael Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:29:46 |
271 |
MONNEREAU Loic Master 1 (M1) TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31) |
09:29:46 |
272 |
ZEROUG Abderrahmane Cadet (CA) CUGNAUX (31) |
09:29:46 |
273 |
GENDRE Raphaël Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:29:46 |
274 |
GUIBBAUD Marielle Master 1 (M1) VENERQUE (31) |
09:29:46 |
275 |
DAUBIGEON Stephane Master 2 (M2) INTERMARCHE LAPLUME (47) |
09:29:46 |
276 |
BLAISE Stéphane Master 1 (M1) VERNET (31) |
09:29:46 |
278 |
ETCHEVERRIA Thomas Senior (SE) LASSERRE (31) |
09:29:46 |
279 |
VILLENEUVE Marc Master 1 (M1) LASSERRE (31) |
09:29:46 |
280 |
ROUSSEAU Kevin Master 0 (M0) MAURESSAC (31) |
09:29:46 |
282 |
COLLES Alexandre Master 0 (M0) SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
09:29:46 |
284 |
HULEUX Julien Master 0 (M0) AUREVILLE (31) |
09:29:46 |
285 |
PLANCHE Guillaume Master 2 (M2) VENERQUE (31) |
09:29:46 |
286 |
ABBA Raphaël Espoir (ES) TEAM VIEUX LION (31) |
09:29:46 |
287 |
BONNET Christian Master 4 (M4) MURET (31) |
09:29:46 |
288 |
PENNAVAYRE Pierre Senior (SE) CELA NE NOUS REGARDE PAS CLUB (31) |
09:29:46 |
289 |
CUCCHI Arnaud Master 2 (M2) VERNET (31) |
09:29:46 |
290 |
HAYRAPIAN Régis Master 3 (M3) AFGHANISTAN |
09:29:46 |
291 |
MIGNON Sebastien Master 1 (M1) LABASTIDETTE (31) |
09:29:46 |
292 |
GUIBERT Celine Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:29:46 |
293 |
LAVIGNE Florie Master 0 (M0) VENERQUE (31) |
09:29:46 |
294 |
LAVIGNE Elodie Master 1 (M1) VENERQUE (31) |
09:29:46 |
295 |
GUIGNARD Geoffrey Master 0 (M0) SAINT-SULPICE-SUR-LEZE (31) |
09:29:46 |
296 |
PECH Bernard Master 6 (M6) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:29:46 |
297 |
HERVE Pierrick Senior (SE) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:29:46 |
298 |
MOREAU Eric Master 4 (M4) VENERQUE (31) |
09:29:46 |
299 |
MORO Sébastien Master 3 (M3) LES PINS JUST A PIEDS (31) |
09:29:46 |
301 |
BATTISTELLA Pauline Master 0 (M0) PECHBUSQUE (31) |
09:29:46 |
302 |
BATTISTELLA Guillaume Master 0 (M0) PECHBUSQUE (31) |
09:29:46 |
303 |
FERREIRA David Master 1 (M1) VERNET (31) |
09:29:46 |
304 |
MICHON Marie Cadet (CA) LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:29:46 |
305 |
ATZORI Antonio Master 3 (M3) PJAP (31) |
09:29:46 |
306 |
ATTARD Adeline Master 1 (M1) LAUZERVILLE (31) |
09:29:46 |
307 |
GALES PINOL Eduard Master 2 (M2) LAUZERVILLE (31) |
09:29:46 |
308 |
MICHON Anthony Master 3 (M3) LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:29:46 |
309 |
YADIR Rabir Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:29:46 |
310 |
VERSLUYS Jean-Paul Master 3 (M3) VENERQUE (31) |
09:29:46 |
311 |
ABBA Alexandre Senior (SE) TEAM VIEUX LION (31) |
09:29:46 |
312 |
BRANTHOMME Bernard Master 2 (M2) LESCOUT (81) |
09:29:46 |
313 |
POULIQUEN Helene Master 1 (M1) VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
09:29:46 |
314 |
VENTURA DOMINGUES Marion Senior (SE) CARBORUN VOLVESTRE (31) |
09:29:46 |
315 |
POURCEL Dimitri Senior (SE) CARBORUN VOLVESTRE (31) |
09:29:46 |
316 |
LATOURNERIE Paul Master 1 (M1) PJAP (31) |
09:29:46 |
317 |
LATOURNERIE Cécile Master 1 (M1) PJAP (31) |
09:29:46 |
318 |
BELMONTE Pierre Master 3 (M3) LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31) |
09:29:46 |
319 |
LAPRUGNE Aurelie Senior (SE) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
09:29:46 |
320 |
VILANA Sandrine Master 1 (M1) CANICROSS 83 (31) |
09:29:46 |
321 |
ESCRIBE Jean-François Master 4 (M4) CA BALMA (31) |
09:29:46 |
322 |
THIEBAUD Cyril Master 5 (M5) RIEUMES COURSE A PIEDS (31) |
09:29:46 |
323 |
MIQUEL Pierre Master 0 (M0) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
09:29:46 |
324 |
TOMA Corinne Master 0 (M0) ISSUS (31) |
09:29:46 |
325 |
LESOING Lidwine Master 2 (M2) VENERQUE (31) |
09:29:46 |
326 |
PEYTAVIN Stephanie Master 1 (M1) LABRUYERE DORSA (31) |
09:29:46 |
327 |
SANCHO Cyrielle Master 1 (M1) TARAHUMARAS MURET (31) |
09:29:46 |
328 |
MICOLO Raphael Master 1 (M1) BEAUMONT SUR LEZE (31) |
09:29:46 |
329 |
GIMBREDE David Master 3 (M3) AUTERIVE (31) |
09:29:46 |
330 |
INTARTAGLIA Matthieu Senior (SE) VERNET (31) |
09:29:46 |
331 |
SALGUES Tom Senior (SE) CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS TRIATHLON (34) |
09:29:46 |
332 |
ROUGÉ Fanny Master 1 (M1) VERNET (31) |
09:29:46 |
333 |
ALBOUY Stéphane Master 3 (M3) PINS-JUST'A PIED (31) |
09:29:46 |
334 |
CAMPOURCY Laurent Master 3 (M3) PJAP (31) |
09:29:46 |
335 |
CAMPOURCY Laure Master 2 (M2) PJAP (31) |
09:29:46 |
336 |
PROUVOT Francois Master 0 (M0) PIBRAC (31) |
09:29:46 |
337 |
COILLARD Jérémie Master 2 (M2) PIBRAC (31) |
09:29:46 |
338 |
GUERIN Alexandre Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:29:46 |
339 |
DJANSIZIAN Pierre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:29:46 |
340 |
FAYOLLE Audrey Master 0 (M0) MURET (31) |
09:29:46 |
341 |
MESPOULET Florian Master 0 (M0) VERNET (31) |
09:29:46 |
342 |
GUIRAUD Océane Senior (SE) CUGNAUX (31) |
09:29:46 |
344 |
ANGELI Igor Master 5 (M5) NOUEILLES (31) |
09:29:46 |
345 |
COUPET David Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:29:46 |
346 |
MASSOL Stephanie Master 0 (M0) FONBEAUZARD (31) |
09:29:46 |
347 |
PRATMARTY Gregory Master 0 (M0) FONBEAUZARD (31) |
09:29:46 |
348 |
BOURSIER Romane Junior (JU) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:29:46 |
349 |
LECOQ Salomé Senior (SE) MURET (31) |
09:29:46 |
350 |
FAYOLLE Yann Master 1 (M1) MURET (31) |
09:29:46 |
351 |
BRINDEAU Francois Master 0 (M0) VENERQUE (31) |
09:29:46 |
352 |
MERCADIER Sabrina Master 3 (M3) AUTERIVE (31) |
09:29:46 |
353 |
DELLA VEDOVA Jérémie Master 0 (M0) LE VERNET (31) |
09:29:46 |
354 |
TARDIVON Fabien Master 0 (M0) VERNET (31) |
09:29:46 |
355 |
SOUTEIRAT Nadège Master 6 (M6) PJAP (31) |
09:29:46 |
356 |
NAROUTA Alexei Master 4 (M4) SAINT ALBAN (31) |
09:29:46 |
357 |
TATIBOUET Pascal Master 6 (M6) AUTERIVE (31) |
09:29:46 |
358 |
MEMETEAU Claire Master 1 (M1) MURET (31) |
09:29:46 |
359 |
MACHETO Servane Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:29:46 |
360 |
BAHSOUN Wissam Master 0 (M0) VENERQUE (31) |
09:29:46 |
361 |
GRENET Joan Master 0 (M0) LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:29:46 |
362 |
RAHIER Anaëlle Senior (SE) AUREVILLE (31) |
09:29:46 |
363 |
BOUCHET Ghislaine Master 5 (M5) PINS JUSTARET (31) |
09:29:46 |
365 |
AUGE Frederic Master 1 (M1) LABASTIDETTE (31) |
09:29:46 |
366 |
BAUDET Gwenaëlle Master 2 (M2) VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31) |
09:29:46 |
367 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 0 (M0) AUREVILLE (31) |
09:29:46 |
368 |
DURAND Alain Master 5 (M5) GRAZAC (31) |
09:29:46 |
369 |
CARLIER Claire Master 0 (M0) PAMIERS (09) |
09:29:46 |
370 |
DELAGE Lucie Master 0 (M0) VENERQUE (31) |
09:29:46 |
371 |
BENTAIBA Ali Master 4 (M4) PJAP (31) |
09:29:46 |
372 |
GARCIA Pierre-Antoine Senior (SE) PORTET TRIATHLON (31) |
09:29:46 |
375 |
BERDEIL Sylvain Master 1 (M1) VENERQUE (31) |
09:29:46 |
376 |
SALGUES Philippe Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:29:46 |
377 |
GARCIA Philippe Master 5 (M5) PORTET TRIATHLON (31) |
09:29:46 |
378 |
ANGLADE Gilles Master 4 (M4) PAC (31) |
09:29:46 |
379 |
JULLIEN-ROUQUIE Sandrine Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:29:46 |
380 |
MARTINELLI Brice Senior (SE) SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
09:29:46 |
382 |
BARBESANT Alice Master 1 (M1) VERNET (31) |
09:29:46 |
383 |
RISPAL Mireille Master 3 (M3) ACA AUTERIVE (31) |
09:29:46 |
384 |
ATTANCOURT Amandine Master 0 (M0) VERNET (31) |
09:29:46 |
385 |
LAMOTTE Michel Master 5 (M5) ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
09:29:46 |
386 |
ELISSON Eva Master 2 (M2) VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
09:29:46 |
387 |
BURON Sébastien Master 0 (M0) VENERQUE (31) |
09:29:46 |
388 |
BASCOULÈS Gaëtan Master 2 (M2) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:29:46 |
389 |
LAVIGNE Patrick Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:29:46 |
390 |
LAVIGNE Valérie Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:29:46 |
391 |
DIEZ Romain Master 1 (M1) LACROIX (31) |
09:29:46 |
392 |
DINNEWETH Laurent Master 3 (M3) VENERQUE EAUX VIVES (31) |
09:29:46 |
393 |
LE HEGUERAT Hugues Master 2 (M2) BERAT (31) |
09:29:46 |
394 |
ESTEVE Matthieu Senior (SE) SAINT AGNAN (81) |
09:29:46 |
395 |
VAURE Louis Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:29:46 |
396 |
PAILLAS Jean Master 1 (M1) LE VERNET (31) |
09:29:46 |
397 |
TONNEAU Matthieu Master 1 (M1) VENERQUE (31) |
09:29:46 |
398 |
PELLEREAU Eric Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:29:46 |
399 |
PECH Antonin Junior (JU) GSCBLAGNACVELOSPORT31 (31) |
09:29:46 |
400 |
DUBARRY Jean-Baptiste Master 1 (M1) EAUNES (31) |
09:29:46 |
401 |
BROSSIER Nicolas Master 2 (M2) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:29:46 |
402 |
PIAU Rémi Master 0 (M0) VENERQUE (31) |
09:29:46 |
403 |
VALLIERE Gautier Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:29:46 |
404 |
GOURMELEN Nolwenn Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:29:46 |
405 |
ALAZARD Chloée Senior (SE) ROQUETTES (31) |
09:29:46 |
406 |
CAYRON Audrey Senior (SE) CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
09:29:46 |
407 |
DEVILLIERS Murielle Master 3 (M3) AUTERIVE (31) |
09:29:46 |
408 |
COLZATO Patrick Master 5 (M5) MONTBRUN LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:29:46 |
409 |
TESTE Alain Master 4 (M4) LES COUSTALATS (31) |
09:29:46 |
410 |
RENIER Denis Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:29:46 |
411 |
SUNE Marion Master 0 (M0) TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31) |
09:29:46 |
412 |
ZANCONATO Yannick Master 2 (M2) LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31) |
09:29:46 |
413 |
BOYÉ Gilbert Master 5 (M5) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:29:46 |
414 |
GIRARD Maud Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:29:46 |
415 |
DUFRENE Franck Master 4 (M4) A.C.AUTERIVE (31) |
09:29:46 |
416 |
BORDIER Dominique Master 2 (M2) PJAP (31) |
09:29:46 |
417 |
DUCLOUT Tiffanie Master 0 (M0) TARAHUMARAS DE MURET (31) |
09:29:46 |
418 |
GUICHOU Benjamin Master 0 (M0) CALMONT (31) |
09:29:46 |
419 |
ESTRADE Guillaume Master 0 (M0) VERNET (31) |
09:29:46 |
421 |
DAUNAS Cedric Master 1 (M1) NOUEILLES (31) |
09:29:46 |
422 |
RICHARD Tom Cadet (CA) NOUEILLES (31) |
09:29:46 |
423 |
TERZI Olivier Master 2 (M2) L'UNION (31) |
09:29:46 |
424 |
BLATTES Karine Master 3 (M3) ATHLETIQUE CLUB AUTERIVE |
09:29:46 |
425 |
VAILLANT Sandrine Master 3 (M3) PJAP |
09:29:46 |
426 |
DAFONSECA Anne-Claire Senior (SE) PTL |
09:29:46 |
427 |
BUZARÉ Bertrand Master 2 (M2) PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS |
09:29:46 |
428 |
NOT Benjamin Senior (SE) LABARTHE SUR LEZE |
09:29:46 |
429 |
ANTIBE Philippe Master 3 (M3) MAZERES |
09:29:46 |
430 |
BERNARDOU Sylvain Master 0 (M0) VENERQUE |
09:29:46 |
431 |
BONNAFOUS Romain Master 2 (M2) VENERQUE |
09:29:46 |
432 |
RENAU Jean-Baptiste Master 3 (M3) PINSJUSTAPIEDS |
09:29:46 |
433 |
FROMARD Mathias Master 2 (M2) MERCUS |
09:29:46 |
434 |
KOURDOU Julien Master 1 (M1) AUZEVILLE TOLOSAN |
09:29:46 |
435 |
PUJOL Carole Master 2 (M2) LA BASTIDE DE SÉROU |
09:29:46 |
436 |
GUIRAUD Chantal Master 4 (M4) AUTERIVE |
09:29:46 |
437 |
MARTINEZ Florent Master 3 (M3) RUNNING SEYSSES |
09:29:46 |
438 |
DELBERT Christophe Master 4 (M4) AUREVILLE |
09:29:46 |
439 |
DUBOIS Stephane Master 2 (M2) LASSERRE PRADÈRE |
09:29:46 |
440 |
JOURDAN Audrey Master 1 (M1) LASSERRE PRADÈRE |
09:29:46 |
441 |
LENCOU Magalie Master 0 (M0) GRÉPIAC |
09:29:46 |
442 |
PASTOR Brigitte Master 5 (M5) SAINT ORENS DE GAMMEVILLE |
09:29:46 |
443 |
BAYET Elly Cadet (CA) LABRUYERE DORSA |
09:29:46 |
444 |
MILLES Joan Master 1 (M1) LE VERNET |
09:29:46 |
445 |
MONNIER Sebastien Master 2 (M2) LABARTHE SUR LEZE |
09:29:46 |
446 |
RODRIGUEZ Damien Master 0 (M0) ORTHEZ |
09:29:46 |
447 |
MARIUZZO Eugénie Master 1 (M1) SAUBENS |
09:29:46 |
448 |
DIJEAUX Julien Master 0 (M0) LE VERNET |
09:29:46 |
449 |
CRETU Yann Master 2 (M2) VENERQUE |
09:29:46 |
450 |
CLAVIE Laurent Master 3 (M3) MURET |
09:29:46 |
451 |
LAGARRIGUE Sandra Master 3 (M3) MURET |
09:29:46 |
452 |
MEUNIER David Master 3 (M3) MURET |
09:29:46 |
453 |
MADIOT Nicolas Master 2 (M2) VENERQUE |
09:29:46 |
454 |
CRIBELLE Cyril Master 0 (M0) MIREMONT |
09:29:46 |
455 |
POSSETTO Joëlle Master 4 (M4) SAINT SULPICE SUR LEZE |
09:29:46 |
456 |
DASSONVILLE Damien Senior (SE) BEAUMONT SUR LEZE |
09:29:46 |
457 |
RODDE Steven Junior (JU) LACROIX-FALGARDE |
09:29:46 |
458 |
KOBOYAN Oskiane Master 0 (M0) VENERQUE |
09:29:46 |
254 |
LUCAS Sebastien Master 1 (M1) AUTERIVE (31) |
Non Partant |
256 |
MANSUELA Loïc Master 2 (M2) BALMA (31) |
Non Partant |
260 |
PARPAGIOLA Corinne Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
263 |
CHEVALIER Morgane Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
265 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 4 (M4) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
Non Partant |
277 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 1 (M1) LABRUYERE-DORSA (31) |
Non Partant |
281 |
IACOVELLI Manon Senior (SE) BORDEAUX ARRETE (33) |
Non Partant |
283 |
LAVAL Matthieu Master 0 (M0) AUREVILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
300 |
UNG Thierry Master 3 (M3) ROQUES (31) |
Non Partant |
343 |
CAZAJUS Fabien Master 0 (M0) FUJI RUN (31) |
Non Partant |
364 |
MOITRY Philippe Master 5 (M5) BEAUZELLE (31) |
Non Partant |
373 |
BAERTICH Isabelle Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
374 |
BAERTICH Christian Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
381 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |