Femme - Catégorie MinimePl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 263 | ALBOUY Clémence | 27'08 | SAIX (81) |
| 2 | 299 | CREPEAU Elise | 29'22 | DEYME (31) |
| 3 | 284 | WASMER Lila | 33'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 214 | SCHWARZ Kim | 30'07 | TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 2 | 221 | DE ROSSI Eva | 30'40 | AYGUESVIVES (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 256 | MICHEL Lise | 30'43 | AYGUESVIVES (31) |
| 2 | 213 | COLS Julie | 34'04 | ASA XIII (31) |
| 3 | 279 | HAYDONT Flavie | 36'48 | ASA XIII (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 248 | LABARRERE Chloé | 21'42 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 231 | DANIS Pauline | 37'02 | LANTA (31) |
| 3 | 311 | SINGLA Fanny | 37'02 | MONTBARTIER |
| 4 | 228 | DECHELPRETRE Aurélie | 39'00 | BAZIEGE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 253 | SARDA Crystel | 23'51 | AYGUESVIVES (31) |
| 2 | 239 | REGADE Cathy | 31'00 | BAZIEGE (31) |
| 3 | 244 | HELIAS Sandrine | 35'20 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 219 | TASTAYRE Sophie | 38'14 | AYGUESVIVES (31) |
| 5 | 216 | MIQUEL Flora | 40'50 | CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
| 6 | 291 | LOMBARD BRUN Amandine | 43'54 | AYGUESVIVES (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 301 | SAURIAC Sandra | 27'42 | AGEN(47) |
| 2 | 237 | JANOT Cécile | 30'59 | AYGUESVIVES (31) |
| 3 | 288 | STEIN Elodie | 32'36 | LES FORT'ICHES |
| 4 | 223 | PECNARD Eline | 33'06 | AYGUESVIVES (31) |
| 5 | 210 | AVRAMIDES Elodie | 37'34 | COURIR A DONNEVILLE (31) |
| 6 | 222 | LE GAL Julie | 37'45 | COLOMIERS (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 226 | DESBARATS Murielle | 24'28 | TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 2 | 254 | JOULIE Veronique | 32'43 | AYGUESVIVES (31) |
| 3 | 206 | HARRICHOURY Stephanie | 34'01 | VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 4 | 203 | SAR Versna | 36'01 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 267 | GUEYE Laetitia | 36'56 | FOYER PIERRE HENRI (31) |
| 6 | 242 | CAPDEVILLE Christelle | 38'17 | MONTGISCARD (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 277 | DELVINGT Marie Anne | 25'02 | BAZIEGE (31) |
| 2 | 235 | CASANOVA Brigitte | 34'52 | DONNEVILLLE (31) |
| 3 | 220 | SAUVAGE Cecile | 40'48 | AYGUESVIVES (31) |
| 4 | 209 | SOLER Laurence | 48'02 | PECHABOU (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 274 | LUGAN Michèle | 41'53 | BAZIEGE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Baby AthléPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 297 | BASQUIN Thomas | 30'55 | AYGUESVIVES (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie MinimePl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 250 | LEROUX Quentin | 21'58 | AYGUESVIVES (31) |
| 2 | 289 | ROSSINI Bastien | 22'20 | AYGUESVIVES (31) |
| 3 | 304 | BOISSONNET Maël | 22'22 | AYGUESVIVES (31) |
| 4 | 275 | BALITRAND Anton | 22'25 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 305 | BOISSONNET Raphaël | 23'30 | AYGUESVIVES (31) |
| 6 | 217 | MARQUEZ-CAYROU Léo | 23'44 | TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 7 | 290 | PUJOL-PRIOR Eliot | 24'21 | AYGUESVIVES (31) |
| 8 | 266 | LOCONTE Antoine | 25'30 | AYGUESVIVES (31) |
| 9 | 236 | REUMOND Élouan | 26'12 | TCL (31) |
| 10 | 245 | DUFLOS Tom | 27'02 | TCL (31) |
| 11 | 252 | PERCHOC Anton | 28'42 | FOURQUEVAUX (31) |
| 12 | 255 | MICHEL Raphaël | 32'29 | AYGUESVIVES (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 227 | TEISSEYRE Rafael | 20'21 | LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 2 | 224 | DESBARATS Nathan | 20'21 | SATUC (31) |
| 3 | 307 | DUDRADEAU Noa | 25'28 | AYGUESVIVES (31) |
| 4 | 283 | JOULIE Raphael | 28'36 | AYGUEVIVES (31) |
| 5 | 285 | GUTTIEREZ Thibault | 29'19 | ASA XIII RUGBY (31) |
| 6 | 260 | DEBENEST Mael | 29'25 | AUTERIVE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 273 | TEISSEYRE Dorian | 19'17 | ATHLECTICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 2 | 294 | LEVILLY Matis | 21'23 | AYGUESVIVES (31) |
| 3 | 246 | SAUVAGE Damien | 23'29 | AYGUESVIVES (31) |
| 4 | 287 | BARON Nolan | 30'20 | LABASTIDE-CLERMONT (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 234 | THIERRY Sylvain | 22'34 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 292 | DELHOUDE Florian | 20'36 | A. C. AUTERIVE |
| 2 | 247 | RUBINI Quentin | 20'42 | TUC PENTATHLON (31) |
| 3 | 258 | TOURNIER Nathan | 21'56 | SAINT-ORENS-DE-GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 4 | 232 | BLANCHARD Gaëtan | 22'13 | MONTBARTIER (82) |
| 5 | 308 | GOKHAN Oguz | 22'19 | AYGUESVIVES (31) |
| 6 | 261 | POIGET Adrian | 22'34 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 309 | HEWISON Thomas | 25'59 | VIELLEVIGNE (31) |
| 8 | 230 | GAVALDA Julien | 27'51 | LANTA (31) |
| 9 | 312 | BOLZON Bolzon | 29'05 | AYGUESVIVES (31) |
| 10 | 296 | GAUZIN Aurélie | 29'49 | DEYME (31) |
| 11 | 265 | SCHMITT Nathan | 30'24 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 12 | 211 | VUILLON Sébastien | 30'43 | ASA XIII (31) |
| 13 | 269 | TRANVAN Christopher | 36'24 | FOYER PIERRE HENRI (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 280 | NAGHMOUCHI Younss | 19'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 298 | ATTIGUI Medhi | 22'05 | AYGUESVIVES (31) |
| 3 | 215 | BRARD Benjamin | 22'45 | ESCALQUENS (31) |
| 4 | 233 | BACOU Fabien | 24'24 | VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 5 | 272 | GIBILY Pierre | 27'40 | AYGUESVIVES (31) |
| 6 | 264 | ANDRADE Fabien | 32'44 | CAMBOUNET SUR LE SOR (81) |
| 7 | 218 | HOULLIER Romain | 35'16 | AYGUESVIVES (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 276 | MOUTON Sylvain | 19'55 | TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 2 | 295 | FASQUEL Jérôme | 23'58 | AYGUESVIVES (31) |
| 3 | 251 | CRIBELLE Sebastien | 24'45 | SAINT JULIA (31) |
| 4 | 281 | FAUROUX Olivier | 26'52 | MURET (31) |
| 5 | 306 | REIX William | 27'24 | AYGUESVIVES (31) |
| 6 | 278 | FARBOS Olivier | 29'00 | PBCT (31) |
| 7 | 241 | MARTIN Pablo | 38'18 | MONTGISCARD (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 225 | DESBARATS Laurent | 21'14 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 310 | PRETAT Kevin | 24'29 | DEYME (31) |
| 3 | 212 | DEVIENNE Vincent | 30'04 | AYGUESVIVES (31) |
| 4 | 286 | BARON Christophe | 30'21 | LABASTIDE-CLERMONT (31) |
| 5 | 271 | CASTANIER Laurent | 31'32 | BAZIEGE (31) |
| 6 | 282 | WASMER Fabrice | 33'55 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 262 | CHANCOLLON Frédéric | 35'21 | BAZIEGE (31) |
| 8 | 268 | LABARTHE Sebastien | 36'56 | FOYER PIERRE HENRI (31) |
| 9 | 293 | VICEDO Jean-Luc | 40'50 | AYGUESVIVES (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 315 | VILLAR Laurent | 22'53 | AYGUESVIVES (31) |
| 2 | 238 | PEPE Stephane | 26'42 | AYGUESVIVES (31) |
| 3 | 259 | TOURNIER Laurent | 29'22 | SAINT ORENS (31) |
| 4 | 316 | ANDRIEU Patrice | 30'10 | LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 5 | 208 | SOLER Jose | 48'03 | PECHABOU (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 249 | LABARRERE Michel | 22'51 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 314 | CHASSAGNE Patrick | 23'30 | MURET (31) |
| 3 | 270 | TESTE Alain | 23'58 | LES COUSTALATS (31) |
| 4 | 229 | PALARIC Yann | 24'43 | BPBO31 (31) |
| 5 | 313 | BRUNCHER Jean-Marc | 34'19 | AYGUESVIVES (31) |
| 6 | 300 | VUILLON Gérald | 40'25 | AYGUESVIVES (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 303 | CORRADI Serge | 24'58 | PIN-JUSTARET 31) |
| 2 | 302 | HULPUSCH Pascal | 26'06 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 257 | MOITRY Philippe | 32'18 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 243 | MEDAN Jean-Pierre | 31'00 | CA BALMA (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 204 | BESNARD Frédéric | 34'39 | AYGUESVIVES (31) |
| 2 | 205 | BLONDEAU Gérard | 39'54 | FC ST ORENS (31) |
|
|