Femme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 377 | MAURICE Mathilde | 58'02 | |
| 2 | 370 | RIGO Victoria | 1h08'55 | POISSY TRIATHLON |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 235 | FRANCES Gemma | 47'22 | |
| 2 | 196 | GARCIA Marie | 1h11'44 | DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME |
| 3 | 108 | LACROIX Rose | 1h17'12 | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 285 | SELERIER Chloe | 51'12 | |
| 2 | 201 | LONIS Wendy | 59'44 | |
| 3 | 284 | BERTHONNEAU Estelle | 1h01'14 | ROUILLAC RUN N TRAIL |
| 4 | 306 | GAUDIN Anaïs | 1h01'38 | CLUB ATHLÉTIQUE DU ROANNAIS |
| 5 | 309 | BONNOT Delphine | 1h02'00 | RCN SECTION SAINTE LUCE SUR LOIRE |
| 6 | 333 | LACARRIERE Chloé | 1h05'34 | |
| 7 | 27 | GALAUP Hélène | 1h06'08 | |
| 8 | 334 | TRAISSAC Nina | 1h06'09 | |
| 9 | 326 | DIDIERJEAN Celia | 1h06'33 | |
| 10 | 2 | CARPENTIER Cécile | 1h06'47 | |
| 11 | 59 | DESSARTS Camille | 1h07'05 | |
| 12 | 279 | PAYA Camille | 1h07'25 | |
| 13 | 33 | GALAUP Nina | 1h07'29 | |
| 14 | 184 | GUERIN Margaux | 1h07'54 | |
| 15 | 79 | ARROUZE Mathilde | 1h07'56 | ATHLE 632 |
| 16 | 115 | PLANSON Justine | 1h07'58 | |
| 17 | 307 | RICHEZ-BERNALEAU Cecile | 1h08'15 | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME |
| 18 | 160 | ZELEK Sophie | 1h09'10 | |
| 19 | 257 | BOUDINEAU Mégane | 1h09'13 | TRUFFADE RUNNER |
| 20 | 271 | BOUBAULT Flavie | 1h09'26 | |
| 21 | 337 | BARBEAU Lea | 1h10'17 | |
| 22 | 335 | VILLETTE Emma | 1h10'49 | |
| 23 | 297 | JULLIAN-BINARD Laurie | 1h10'55 | |
| 24 | 49 | DECOURT Fabienne | 1h11'51 | |
| 25 | 48 | CHUSSEAU Gaelle | 1h11'54 | |
| 26 | 324 | COUDERT Julie | 1h11'58 | |
| 27 | 102 | NOEL Amandine | 1h13'09 | |
| 28 | 327 | DE PRACONTAL Béatrice | 1h13'45 | |
| 29 | 7 | ABAUTRET Anne-Claire | 1h14'17 | |
| 30 | 208 | NAUDEAU Delphine | 1h17'01 | SANS |
| 31 | 82 | VIAUD Elodie | 1h17'08 | US SAINTES ATHLETISME |
| 32 | 146 | DARRE Lucie | 1h19'52 | |
| 33 | 263 | BARDY Anne | 1h30'47 | |
| 34 | 40 | MARTINIERE Pauline | 1h35'05 | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 206 | CHAIZEMARTIN Emilie | 57'40 | |
| 2 | 360 | DUPUY Amandine | 58'16 | |
| 3 | 144 | TUBIANA BENITSA Sarah | 1h00'00 | XVE ATHLETIC CLUB |
| 4 | 94 | GALMOT Severine | 1h07'01 | |
| 5 | 29 | MARECZKO Alizée | 1h07'20 | |
| 6 | 99 | LENTINI Malika | 1h07'41 | |
| 7 | 346 | MARINO VAZQUEZ Lucia | 1h08'21 | ATHLETISME OLERONAIS |
| 8 | 365 | GEVRIN Marie | 1h10'01 | |
| 9 | 164 | ARTAUD HOREAU Catherine | 1h10'52 | |
| 10 | 37 | COURAU Thérèse | 1h15'32 | BD TEAM |
| 11 | 229 | ROOPOO Aurelie | 1h17'00 | |
| 12 | 168 | BOUET Emilie | 1h18'47 | |
| 13 | 3 | ROTH Marie-Cécile | 1h25'08 | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 290 | MARC Sophie | 53'08 | |
| 2 | 330 | CLMONT Mathilde | 56'08 | |
| 3 | 13 | LEBAS Severine | 57'17 | VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON |
| 4 | 70 | CONDOR Angélique | 1h00'30 | |
| 5 | 214 | SAUVAGE Murel | 1h01'21 | ROUILLAC RUN 'N'TRAIL |
| 6 | 395 | BERCIER Agata | 1h01'40 | |
| 7 | 361 | VOYER Laurie | 1h03'04 | |
| 8 | 266 | LACOUR Clemence | 1h03'45 | |
| 9 | 265 | TEULIER Olivia | 1h03'45 | |
| 10 | 55 | DUBOC Séverine | 1h04'28 | |
| 11 | 22 | GIRAULT Céline | 1h08'31 | ASPTT TOURS |
| 12 | 268 | ROGER Céline | 1h09'42 | |
| 13 | 125 | DIEVAL Celine | 1h11'43 | RAC |
| 14 | 62 | LAURENDEAU Charlotte | 1h12'12 | |
| 15 | 69 | MAS Raissa | 1h12'53 | |
| 16 | 123 | BOUVIER-LAMY Emmanuelle | 1h20'02 | |
| 17 | 112 | BASCHIERA Sabrina | 1h20'18 | |
| 18 | 5 | MOUCHET Marie | 1h21'22 | |
| 19 | 4 | BARBREL MOUCHET Magali | 1h23'42 | |
| 20 | 132 | MATHEU Melanie | 1h41'17 | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 248 | GUERRY Véronique | 51'03 | ASPTT LA ROCHELLE |
| 2 | 281 | SEUREAU Gaelane | 51'42 | AMPA |
| 3 | 151 | LE MOING Ariane | 52'17 | CA PICTAVE |
| 4 | 67 | HORESNYI Vanessa | 54'38 | |
| 5 | 163 | BONNIN Elodie | 59'09 | TYPE 1 RUNNING TEAM |
| 6 | 342 | DESNOYERS Barbara | 1h00'36 | ATHLETISME OLERONAIS |
| 7 | 344 | GIMENEZ Isabelle | 1h00'52 | ATHLETISME OLERONAIS |
| 8 | 222 | BONNAMY Cécile | 1h04'34 | AS MARCOUSSIS |
| 9 | 73 | NICOLAS Isabelle | 1h07'43 | LA FLECHE TRIATHLON |
| 10 | 18 | GESNOT Regina | 1h07'54 | AS FONDETTES |
| 11 | 12 | NIORT Carine | 1h08'32 | |
| 12 | 355 | PERCEVAULT Alexandra | 1h08'33 | SPIRIDON16 |
| 13 | 152 | MATHA BOURSIER Laureline | 1h08'43 | CAPBRETON |
| 14 | 388 | GALMICHE Muriel | 1h09'07 | |
| 15 | 91 | BRUNEAU Isabelle | 1h09'25 | ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN |
| 16 | 107 | SCHMITT Nicole | 1h10'12 | |
| 17 | 105 | PARENTEAU Rosiane | 1h11'51 | |
| 18 | 233 | GOSSELIN Peggy | 1h12'15 | |
| 19 | 303 | BOUICHOU Peggy | 1h12'31 | JOGFORS |
| 20 | 64 | COLLOT Celine | 1h12'45 | |
| 21 | 26 | GILLET Florence | 1h14'21 | |
| 22 | 413 | OTSEN Wendy | 1h15'06 | |
| 23 | 24 | FENAYON Sèverine | 1h18'19 | |
| 24 | 66 | DERIEUX Vanessa | 1h19'31 | |
| 25 | 172 | WITTMANN ROCHER Gaelle | 1h26'59 | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 155 | JONIN Nathalie | 1h00'08 | CLUB ATHLÉTIQUE DU ROANNAIS |
| 2 | 174 | MAINEMER Myriam | 1h01'39 | G2A |
| 3 | 291 | BARREAUX TERNACLE Cecile | 1h03'41 | |
| 4 | 345 | HABUDZIK Valerie | 1h04'44 | ATHLETISME OLERONAIS |
| 5 | 130 | CATTEAU Jeanne | 1h15'53 | |
| 6 | 38 | PALAISI Marie-Agnès | 1h16'59 | BD TEAM |
| 7 | 189 | BOUCHIERE Dominique | 1h21'36 | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 60 | DAGUET Nathalie | 1h03'53 | |
| 2 | 203 | LONIS Marie | 1h07'06 | |
| 3 | 193 | BABY Beatrice | 1h09'37 | VO2BESSINES |
| 4 | 109 | LACROIX Bertille | 1h19'28 | |
| 5 | 30 | FLORIANT Anne | 1h35'03 | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 347 | PEPONNET Jocelyne | 1h02'28 | ATHLETISME OLERONAIS |
| 2 | 392 | NASLIS Nadine | 1h16'33 | SEVRE BOCCAGE AC |
| 3 | 52 | ROUX Sophie Josiane | 1h22'06 | |
| 4 | 311 | MARY Françoise | 1h30'35 | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 401 | LE COSSEC Annick | 59'38 | ATHLE 632 |
| 2 | 46 | DELHOUME Claudette | 1h30'35 | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 119 | VALARY Nadine | 1h14'07 | USMERY AC |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 191 | PELLETIER Loann | 49'46 | FRANCE CANI-CROSS |
| 2 | 90 | BRUNEAU Enzo | 53'26 | CANEJAN ATHLETHISME |
| 3 | 389 | COUTAND Armand | 57'01 | |
| 4 | 276 | SOUTRA Romain | 57'05 | QUEVEN ATHLÉTISME |
| 5 | 212 | HANLET Maxime | 57'38 | |
| 6 | 134 | LELIEVRE Elliot | 59'49 | |
| 7 | 88 | TARASSENKO Robin | 1h07'37 | |
| 8 | 171 | ROCHER Titouan | 1h26'59 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 65 | COLLOT Mathieu | 47'01 | |
| 2 | 253 | CHANON Mael | 57'28 | |
| 3 | 198 | THOMAS SEMENCE Gaétan | 59'01 | ECAC TRIATHLON |
| 4 | 329 | BENOIT Yanis | 1h00'09 | |
| 5 | 349 | BOUT Clement | 1h09'58 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 148 | HOIZEY Antoine | 47'01 | |
| 2 | 410 | ALBINO Marius | 58'26 | |
| 3 | 315 | AUDINAS Tom | 1h08'57 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 282 | SONNALLIER Hédi | 41'41 | |
| 2 | 254 | CATTET Robin | 42'50 | |
| 3 | 54 | GAUDIN Anthony | 44'17 | CLUB ATHLÉTIQUE DU ROANNAIS |
| 4 | 35 | LEQUEUX Geoffroy | 44'38 | COS RENAULT LARDY |
| 5 | 199 | MORICEAU Nicolas | 45'04 | DSBR |
| 6 | 277 | DOMMARTIN Louis | 47'10 | FAMILLE VIGNOL |
| 7 | 404 | PIGEAT Romain | 48'31 | |
| 8 | 44 | KOPP Camille | 48'36 | |
| 9 | 50 | CHUSSEAU Guillaume | 48'49 | |
| 10 | 316 | LIENART Quentin | 49'50 | |
| 11 | 408 | HUBER Antoine | 50'46 | |
| 12 | 343 | FOUCRET Kevin | 51'48 | ATHLETISME OLERONAIS |
| 13 | 358 | MÉAU Robin | 52'21 | AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRAIL |
| 14 | 423 | ROLLAND Vincent | 52'40 | COS RENAULT LARDY |
| 15 | 372 | POUJOL Loic | 53'16 | |
| 16 | 32 | DRAPEAU Quentin | 54'38 | |
| 17 | 8 | LAUBERTON Alexandre | 54'40 | BLAYEJARDINERIE |
| 18 | 228 | LE BRUN Gwendal | 55'23 | |
| 19 | 131 | EHLINGER Marc | 55'24 | |
| 20 | 220 | FERNANDES Sebastien | 57'40 | |
| 21 | 234 | BOCCON-LIAUDET Damien | 58'01 | |
| 22 | 255 | KOZACZINSKI Maxence | 58'16 | |
| 23 | 183 | DELCROIX Arthur | 59'07 | |
| 24 | 396 | LACAN Aurelien | 59'23 | SAINTCERE ATHLETISME CLUB |
| 25 | 300 | GUERIN Yoann | 1h00'16 | |
| 26 | 197 | RETORNAZ Cyril | 1h02'17 | |
| 27 | 6 | GILLES Aurelien | 1h02'33 | |
| 28 | 339 | GALLANT Matteo | 1h03'05 | |
| 29 | 272 | VIGNOL Pierre-Antoine | 1h05'17 | |
| 30 | 385 | PLISSON Benjamin | 1h05'32 | LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL |
| 31 | 374 | TEXIER Antoine | 1h06'02 | |
| 32 | 238 | DE DURAND Guillaume | 1h06'08 | |
| 33 | 106 | MORISSEAU Frederic | 1h07'08 | |
| 34 | 336 | PALACIO Antoine | 1h07'56 | |
| 35 | 9 | LAUBERTON Flavien | 1h09'33 | BLAYEJARDINERIE |
| 36 | 251 | VINCENT Maxime | 1h09'38 | |
| 37 | 338 | BOSQ Leo | 1h09'50 | |
| 38 | 298 | VEZIN Renaud | 1h10'55 | CA BALMA |
| 39 | 371 | SOULIARD Adrien | 1h11'31 | |
| 40 | 261 | PATTINSON Georges | 1h12'12 | |
| 41 | 301 | LUGANT Nicolas | 1h15'47 | |
| 42 | 159 | GUEUNIER Alexandre | 1h19'21 | |
| 43 | 366 | FRISQUE Antoine | 1h20'39 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 103 | COUSSEAU Antonin | 43'21 | SCA86 |
| 2 | 15 | MEULAN Clement | 43'45 | |
| 3 | 158 | BREDZINSKI Romain | 43'46 | LAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC |
| 4 | 170 | CHARBONNIER Vincent | 44'11 | ESCOUADE ARVERNE |
| 5 | 124 | VINCENT Alexandre | 45'17 | |
| 6 | 299 | BASSOT Etienne | 46'07 | USM MALAKOFF |
| 7 | 81 | GUIBERT Sébastien | 46'09 | |
| 8 | 23 | GELDOF Matthieu | 49'19 | |
| 9 | 411 | DOURDIN Nicolas | 49'55 | |
| 10 | 340 | CARRIER Jean Baptiste | 52'29 | ATHLETISME OLERONAIS |
| 11 | 127 | BEVERS Tom | 52'45 | |
| 12 | 202 | COUTURE-LONIS Rémy | 53'04 | LA MEUTE RUNNING |
| 13 | 71 | BROCHARD Bruno | 53'38 | |
| 14 | 185 | BAUDET Hugo | 54'41 | |
| 15 | 304 | RICHEZ Landry | 54'52 | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME |
| 16 | 209 | DESHAYES Arnaud | 55'18 | |
| 17 | 380 | MICHOT Pierre Alain | 55'22 | AO CHARENTON |
| 18 | 394 | BERCIER Guillaume | 57'02 | AO CHARENTON |
| 19 | 384 | GENAUDEAU Mathieu | 57'23 | |
| 20 | 415 | GOUELLO Thomas | 57'59 | |
| 21 | 98 | MARTEL Ludovic | 1h00'08 | |
| 22 | 319 | FORNAIRON Julien | 1h00'37 | |
| 23 | 258 | FIRBAL Emmanuel | 1h00'38 | TRUFFADERUNNER |
| 24 | 236 | BONNOT Matthieu | 1h01'07 | |
| 25 | 207 | LAGELOUZE Nicolas | 1h01'14 | |
| 26 | 379 | MARTIN Jérôme | 1h01'57 | |
| 27 | 381 | HAUTIER Mathieu | 1h02'00 | |
| 28 | 14 | LAPP Mathieu | 1h02'23 | |
| 29 | 177 | LIVOURY Nicolas | 1h03'05 | |
| 30 | 318 | AUBERTIE Damien | 1h03'21 | |
| 31 | 412 | GUIBERT Gregory | 1h03'35 | |
| 32 | 363 | BLINEAU Julien | 1h04'01 | |
| 33 | 364 | GEVRIN Baptiste | 1h05'36 | |
| 34 | 352 | BOUFFIL Romain | 1h06'03 | ATHLETISME OLERONAIS |
| 35 | 328 | HINCELIN Franck | 1h06'10 | |
| 36 | 93 | MOUTINHO Nicolas | 1h07'02 | |
| 37 | 278 | CHAMPAIN Julien | 1h07'25 | |
| 38 | 249 | BUCAILLE Vincent | 1h08'05 | |
| 39 | 56 | FOURNIER Romain | 1h09'24 | |
| 40 | 213 | PEURIERE François | 1h09'30 | |
| 41 | 314 | SIMEON Ludovic | 1h09'38 | |
| 42 | 259 | RICHARD Bruno | 1h11'18 | |
| 43 | 292 | GACON Arnaud | 1h13'36 | |
| 44 | 397 | FAUCHEREAU Mathieu | 1h13'37 | |
| 45 | 176 | DUFES Tristan | 1h13'52 | |
| 46 | 227 | ROOPOO Louis Norbert | 1h17'04 | |
| 47 | 289 | FRISQUE GUIONNEAU Thomas | 1h20'39 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 418 | BOINOT Grégory | 43'50 | ATHLE COMPETITION |
| 2 | 135 | MADANI Houari | 45'27 | |
| 3 | 145 | BENITSA Nicolas | 46'20 | XVE ATHLETIC CLUB |
| 4 | 84 | MONTDAMERT Karl | 47'01 | MAUVES ATTITUDES RUNNING ET TRAIL |
| 5 | 280 | CHAMOUX Remi | 47'20 | TEAM BINOUSE |
| 6 | 353 | GORIN Freddy | 47'49 | ATHLETISME OLERONAIS |
| 7 | 267 | MINET Vincent | 48'15 | |
| 8 | 422 | NICOLAS Gael | 49'45 | PASSION RUNNING DU PERCHE |
| 9 | 237 | CHEVALIER Arnaud | 51'22 | EAC CHAMBERY |
| 10 | 242 | LUSSOT Julien | 52'47 | ESAA |
| 11 | 296 | LEGRAND Sylvain | 55'47 | |
| 12 | 182 | BARBEZIEUX Julien | 57'02 | ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX |
| 13 | 153 | ROBIN Sébastien | 57'12 | |
| 14 | 219 | BARRAL Vincent | 57'24 | |
| 15 | 218 | PEYAUD Franck | 57'24 | |
| 16 | 416 | CHALIMBAUD Xavier | 57'30 | FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD |
| 17 | 283 | CUGNIER Sébastien | 58'45 | |
| 18 | 204 | LE MERCIER Yann | 58'58 | |
| 19 | 142 | COUDERT Nicolas | 1h00'40 | |
| 20 | 310 | DRAPEAU Martial | 1h00'56 | |
| 21 | 356 | PERCEVAULT Vincent | 1h01'16 | SPIRIDON16 |
| 22 | 167 | RINCE Simon | 1h02'45 | |
| 23 | 241 | COLASSEAU Christophe | 1h03'00 | |
| 24 | 421 | LECOMTE Jérôme | 1h04'31 | |
| 25 | 21 | RENAUD Loic | 1h05'00 | CA PICTAVE |
| 26 | 386 | MASION Alexandre | 1h05'09 | |
| 27 | 262 | LIGOT Jeremy | 1h06'25 | |
| 28 | 325 | ROYER Bertrand | 1h06'32 | |
| 29 | 223 | QUEMERAIS Pierre | 1h07'45 | |
| 30 | 317 | SAUTEREY Guillaume | 1h07'56 | |
| 31 | 359 | JAUNEAU Philippe | 1h07'57 | |
| 32 | 406 | COQ Laurent | 1h08'03 | |
| 33 | 68 | MAS Frederic | 1h12'15 | |
| 34 | 178 | SOURIGUES Pierre | 1h16'43 | |
| 35 | 92 | MENANTEAU Samuel | 1h31'46 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 85 | PAPOT Francky | 47'53 | CA PICTAVE |
| 2 | 141 | PRIEZ Arnaud | 48'34 | SURGERES |
| 3 | 116 | RAOULX Patrick | 49'45 | |
| 4 | 417 | LOISEAU David | 50'09 | |
| 5 | 138 | SCAFARTO Frédéric | 51'55 | |
| 6 | 86 | LELEU Laurent | 53'18 | USSP ST PIERRE DES CORPS |
| 7 | 232 | LEBRUN Gregory | 55'23 | |
| 8 | 226 | GUILLAMBERT Erwan | 55'46 | |
| 9 | 308 | ROGER Cyril | 56'03 | AG PIERRE BUFFIERE |
| 10 | 20 | GASCHET Jérôme | 56'26 | C.A PICTAVE |
| 11 | 375 | OLIVEIRA Christophe | 56'34 | |
| 12 | 293 | DECOOPMAN Thomas | 57'28 | |
| 13 | 41 | GASCHET Nicolas | 58'27 | CA PICTAVE |
| 14 | 72 | NICOLAS Alexis | 58'56 | LA FLECHE TRIATHLON |
| 15 | 121 | GANNE Christophe | 59'51 | |
| 16 | 362 | BIROT Gael | 1h00'00 | |
| 17 | 414 | TURENHOUT Patrick | 1h00'28 | |
| 18 | 246 | MAURIN Jean-Luc | 1h01'10 | TEAM MOULIDARS |
| 19 | 369 | LACHENAUD Jean-Francois | 1h01'16 | TEAM OUINS OUINS |
| 20 | 341 | COUFIGNAL Nicolas | 1h01'18 | ATHLETISME OLERONAIS |
| 21 | 61 | REY Julien | 1h01'27 | |
| 22 | 205 | ROUSSEAU Jean-Marc | 1h02'10 | |
| 23 | 175 | THOMAS Christophe | 1h03'21 | ECAC TRIATHLON |
| 24 | 287 | LEFEVRE Sylvain | 1h04'21 | |
| 25 | 187 | LEGRAND Arnaud | 1h04'25 | |
| 26 | 100 | CHEVALIER Nicolas | 1h04'52 | |
| 27 | 322 | GUERIN Sylvain | 1h05'46 | |
| 28 | 101 | MONDON Patrick | 1h05'59 | |
| 29 | 275 | SUBRA Cedric | 1h06'35 | VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 |
| 30 | 83 | BIERRY Jean-Baptiste | 1h07'41 | |
| 31 | 16 | GESNOT Arnaud | 1h07'54 | AS FONDETTES |
| 32 | 243 | MAGNIER Arnaud | 1h08'42 | |
| 33 | 47 | SENELLIER Marc | 1h08'55 | |
| 34 | 407 | DERBIER Cédric | 1h09'11 | |
| 35 | 240 | BARON Jerome | 1h09'38 | |
| 36 | 96 | BUR Patrice | 1h10'03 | CLUB 1000 PATTES SURGERES |
| 37 | 169 | GIRAULT Stéphane | 1h11'45 | |
| 38 | 323 | ALVES Stephane | 1h11'58 | |
| 39 | 87 | TARASSENKO Yann | 1h14'02 | |
| 40 | 179 | BATLO Sebastien | 1h14'10 | |
| 41 | 17 | DIF Emmanuel | 1h15'00 | RANDO TRAIL MAURIAC |
| 42 | 231 | DUBREUIL Fabrice | 1h16'45 | |
| 43 | 113 | ARMBRUSTER Thomas | 1h20'18 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 97 | ROUILLY Arnaud | 46'33 | |
| 2 | 312 | SIMON Olivier | 47'30 | PLOEMEUR TRIATHLON |
| 3 | 140 | CARON Aimé | 48'24 | |
| 4 | 273 | TIGREAT Stephane | 49'42 | |
| 5 | 348 | MARTINO Jean Dominique | 51'47 | ATHLETISME OLERONAIS |
| 6 | 126 | CHAZARENC Remi | 53'26 | CHESSY TRIATHLON |
| 7 | 390 | FREMONT Laurent | 53'45 | S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU'ILE D'ARVERT |
| 8 | 405 | BAYON Pascal | 53'50 | |
| 9 | 133 | LELIEVRE Christophe | 54'33 | ES FALAISE |
| 10 | 320 | URBAN Christophe | 54'52 | |
| 11 | 382 | GUERIN Patrick | 56'07 | TEAM GLOBULES |
| 12 | 129 | FORESTIER Alain | 56'31 | COURIR COLEMBERT 62 PAS DE CALAIS |
| 13 | 188 | HODIQUE Herve | 56'31 | TEAM TRAIL 62 |
| 14 | 156 | JOLIBOIS Loïg | 56'35 | |
| 15 | 373 | DAILLY Etienne | 56'52 | ASBR |
| 16 | 186 | GARNIER Thierry | 57'36 | TEAM OUINS OUINS |
| 17 | 225 | PROUX Lionel | 58'43 | US SAINTES |
| 18 | 139 | DRAPEAU Philippe | 58'46 | |
| 19 | 288 | LEE HENAFF David | 58'55 | |
| 20 | 383 | LEBAS Eric | 59'09 | TEAM TRAIL 62 |
| 21 | 42 | CHEVEAU Christophe | 59'11 | |
| 22 | 63 | JOVINAC Jean Marc | 59'58 | US SAINTES |
| 23 | 10 | LATASTE Sebastien | 1h00'06 | ASD |
| 24 | 161 | MAINEMER Arnaud | 1h02'43 | |
| 25 | 391 | POIRIER Eddy | 1h03'03 | |
| 26 | 331 | ROBERT Jean Marie | 1h03'47 | |
| 27 | 128 | RAMAT Herve | 1h04'43 | ASPTT DIRAC |
| 28 | 122 | GODART Yannick | 1h05'23 | AMICOURSE 74 |
| 29 | 19 | TASSERIT Bruno | 1h05'52 | S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME |
| 30 | 110 | SIMON Nicolas | 1h06'07 | |
| 31 | 149 | THIEC Eric | 1h06'11 | |
| 32 | 332 | TRACQUI Damien | 1h06'32 | |
| 33 | 351 | MADEC Jb | 1h06'34 | |
| 34 | 195 | POGET Thierry | 1h06'48 | |
| 35 | 39 | BONY Christophe | 1h07'57 | |
| 36 | 180 | DE BASCHER Alexis | 1h08'55 | |
| 37 | 270 | DURIEUX Thomas | 1h09'37 | |
| 38 | 357 | VINCENT Patrice | 1h09'50 | |
| 39 | 368 | CLAY Nicolas | 1h11'41 | |
| 40 | 80 | COUTAND Jean-Charles | 1h13'19 | |
| 41 | 294 | SAID Chemseddine | 1h13'52 | |
| 42 | 211 | HANLET Franck-Alexandre | 1h14'02 | |
| 43 | 51 | BACQUET Guillaume | 1h14'06 | |
| 44 | 57 | PLOQUIN Franck | 1h19'31 | |
| 45 | 77 | DI COCCO Stéphane | 1h21'29 | |
| 46 | 181 | PEYRAT Christophe | 1h23'03 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 157 | AREIAS Herve | 46'23 | ALLURE LIBRE OLERON |
| 2 | 420 | CAPMAS Julien | 48'18 | ATHLE OLERONAIS |
| 3 | 274 | PERROUX Philippe | 49'33 | TRIATHLON PEZENAS |
| 4 | 221 | ABDICHE Samir | 51'25 | BORDEAUX ATHLE |
| 5 | 137 | GUERY Jean Claude | 53'33 | CLAIN ATHLETIC PICTAVE |
| 6 | 286 | BURGOLD Sven | 56'21 | |
| 7 | 25 | GOUET Yann | 58'06 | ALLURE LIBRE OLERON |
| 8 | 321 | TRAISSAC Yves | 58'11 | |
| 9 | 244 | BOURGOIN Bertrand | 1h03'44 | |
| 10 | 252 | BERNALEAU Fabrice | 1h05'48 | BRAUD AC |
| 11 | 74 | BARREAU Vincent | 1h07'06 | |
| 12 | 239 | DE DURAND Rémi | 1h08'46 | |
| 13 | 387 | MAHIEUX Bruno | 1h10'25 | |
| 14 | 302 | CHOQUET Alain | 1h10'55 | |
| 15 | 256 | PALAIM Eric | 1h12'11 | |
| 16 | 58 | FARFARO Guillaume | 1h12'38 | |
| 17 | 76 | DIEU Pascal | 1h13'23 | |
| 18 | 350 | MARANGE Denis | 1h13'36 | |
| 19 | 192 | BABY Patrick | 1h19'46 | |
| 20 | 376 | PERTHUIS Didier | 1h21'14 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 154 | GAROT Thierry | 51'47 | |
| 2 | 111 | TREPIN Edouard | 54'37 | |
| 3 | 216 | RENVOISE Gilles | 55'59 | |
| 4 | 217 | VARENNE Pascal | 56'45 | COURIR NIORT |
| 5 | 305 | BAUDRY Christian | 57'24 | |
| 6 | 295 | SALARDAINE Philippe | 58'31 | |
| 7 | 269 | VITAL Laurent | 1h00'03 | CLUB SPORTIF HENNESSY |
| 8 | 95 | CARROLL Robert | 1h00'09 | |
| 9 | 120 | BOST Eric | 1h01'34 | |
| 10 | 104 | NORMANDIN Hervé | 1h03'54 | |
| 11 | 194 | RETORNAZ Louis | 1h04'56 | |
| 12 | 399 | BARROS Edouard | 1h08'20 | |
| 13 | 75 | ROY Christophe | 1h08'20 | CA PICTAVE |
| 14 | 313 | SIMEON Philippe | 1h09'38 | |
| 15 | 409 | BENSUSSAN Jean Philippe | 1h10'04 | |
| 16 | 114 | RAPINAT Herve | 1h10'06 | |
| 17 | 190 | GATTISON Tony | 1h12'47 | HSA |
| 18 | 117 | GAUDIN Jean-Luc | 1h12'47 | HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLÉTISME |
| 19 | 250 | BARABEAU Daniel | 1h13'24 | |
| 20 | 393 | GODET Jean Michel | 1h13'49 | |
| 21 | 403 | VASLIN Bruno | 1h16'49 | |
| 22 | 230 | VINCENT Eric | 1h21'52 | |
| 23 | 264 | BARDY Patrick | 1h30'47 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 247 | VIOLET-MARTIN Patrick | 54'10 | AMPA |
| 2 | 162 | DE PRACONTAL Patrice | 1h02'52 | XV ÈME ATHLETIC CLUB |
| 3 | 402 | LEMEUR Pascal | 1h02'56 | ATHLE 632 |
| 4 | 34 | GALAUP Jean-Louis | 1h07'44 | |
| 5 | 150 | SURGET Jacky | 1h10'22 | ASPTT DIRAC |
| 6 | 166 | PABOEUF Philippe | 1h11'48 | |
| 7 | 210 | POUMAROUX Bernard | 1h13'44 | |
| 8 | 260 | DELAHAYE Bernard | 1h17'47 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 419 | CRON Jean Louis | 59'39 | |
| 2 | 143 | GUERITEAU Philippe | 1h03'07 | ALLURE LIBRE OLERON |
| 3 | 78 | TURBIAZ Michel | 1h05'41 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME |
| 4 | 245 | MARCHAND Didier | 1h08'20 | |
| 5 | 398 | BERGEON Remy | 1h08'20 | CA PICTAVE |
| 6 | 165 | RINCE Michel | 1h12'21 | |
| 7 | 118 | CHASSAN Christian | 1h18'39 | |
| 8 | 53 | ROUX Jean-Paul | 1h20'16 | |
| 9 | 215 | NAUDEAU Christian | 1h28'34 | LES GAMBADEURS DE GIVRAY |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 173 | GUERRY Georges | 1h05'34 | FABB |
| 2 | 200 | BOIRON Jean-Michel | 1h05'46 | |
| 3 | 354 | MIGAUD Jean Pierre | 1h43'13 | ROCHEFORT ATHLÉTISME CLUB |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 9Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 378 | COCHELIN Guy | 1h28'24 | NIEULAIRPUR |
|
|