Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | |
1 | 23 | BARGETTO Maxime | 51'32 | AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* (17) |
|
2 | 362 | MISPLON Louis | 52'59 | |
|
3 | 337 | VERMEER Martin | 54'55 | VAV VEENENDAAL (PAYS-BAS [NEDERLAND]) |
|
4 | 37 | BOINOT Grégory | 56'00 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
5 | 178 | HARNIE Jean | 56'03 | ENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 (44) |
|
6 | 66 | CATIGNOL Antoine | 56'51 | LYON (69) |
|
7 | 67 | CATIGNOL Augustin | 57'03 | CANNES (06) |
|
8 | 334 | VANEL Daniel | 57'12 | FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB (74) |
|
9 | 180 | HOARE Romain | 57'25 | TYPE 1 RUNNING TEAM (17) |
|
10 | 29 | BESSE Damien | 58'25 | RUN PLAISIR (24) |
|
11 | 287 | REBIERE Mikaël | 58'31 | ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON (45) |
|
12 | 264 | PARENT Cedric | 58'35 | PMAV (92) |
|
13 | 133 | FAROUIL Martin | 58'45 | MURAT (15) |
|
14 | 280 | PRUDHOMME Frédéric | 58'47 | SCO ANGERS ATHLE* (49) |
|
15 | 219 | MADANI Houari | 58'49 | VILLIERS SUR ORGE (91) |
|
16 | 317 | SIMON Thomas | 1h00'05 | LIMOGES (87) |
|
17 | 299 | ROBIN Julien | 1h00'20 | BEURLAY (17) |
|
18 | 59 | BROHON Antoine | 1h00'26 | SAINTES TRIATHLON (17) |
|
19 | 323 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h00'41 | GRAND-VILLAGE (17) |
|
20 | 70 | CHAMOUX Remi | 1h00'42 | S/L ASUL BRON (69) |
|
21 | 2 | AREIAS Herve | 1h00'45 | ALLURE LIBRE OLERON (17) |
|
22 | 278 | PRIEZ Arnaud | 1h00'53 | SURGERES (17) |
|
23 | 48 | BOUQUET David | 1h01'01 | THAIRE (17) |
|
24 | 279 | PRIVAT Cedric | 1h01'24 | ESPAGNE |
|
25 | 97 | CROZAT Hervé | 1h01'48 | COUREURS DES REMPARTS (88) |
|
26 | 1 | DESFEUX Peter | 1h01'52 | ALLURE LIBRE OLERON (17) |
|
27 | 160 | GERARD Sylvain | 1h01'57 | SUISSE |
|
28 | 283 | RAOULX Patrick | 1h02'13 | ST PIERRE D OLERON (17) |
|
29 | 357 | PONARD Franck | 1h02'28 | |
|
30 | 42 | BONNET Xavier | 1h02'30 | MAISONS-ALFORT (94) |
|
31 | 169 | GRARD David | 1h03'01 | SPN VERNON* (27) |
|
32 | 331 | TURNER Adam | 1h03'04 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE [ROYAUME-UNI] |
|
33 | 63 | CANDELIER Kévin | 1h03'09 | TEAM PMB (34) |
|
34 | 216 | LUDOVIC Privat | 1h03'11 | SAVIGNEUX (42) |
|
35 | 301 | ROMAS Alexis | 1h03'37 | MÉRIGNAC (33) |
|
36 | 17 | AUGIER GAUTIER Pascal | 1h03'47 | FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX (16) |
|
37 | 46 | BOUILLON Clement | 1h04'02 | TONNAY BOUTONNE (17) |
|
38 | 7 | AMORIS Geoffrey | 1h04'10 | SAUVAGNON 64 (64) |
|
39 | 40 | BOIVIN Baptiste | 1h04'27 | SENS TRIATHLON (89) |
|
40 | 187 | JOURDREN Lénaïc | 1h04'46 | COLLONGES-SOUS-SALEVE (74) |
|
41 | 103 | DEBENEST Gerald | 1h04'58 | AUTERIVE (31) |
|
42 | 256 | NICOLAS Cèdric | 1h05'12 | GUIPEL (35) |
|
43 | 321 | SOUVET Nicolas | 1h05'13 | GARCHES (92) |
|
44 | 300 | ROBIN Pascal | 1h05'27 | OCEAN TRIATHLON (17) |
|
45 | 95 | COUTANT Laurent | 1h05'27 | OCEAN TRIATHLON (17) |
|
46 | 106 | DECROIX Gauthier | 1h05'39 | LE GRAND VILLAGE-PLAGE (17) |
|
47 | 177 | HAMONIC Yann | 1h05'48 | BORDEAUX (33) |
|
48 | 166 | GOLFOUSE Franck | 1h05'59 | US TOUL ATHLETISME (54) |
|
49 | 47 | BOULON Hervé | 1h06'08 | ST PRIEST (69) |
|
50 | 336 | VERDON Pascal | 1h06'18 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN (17) |
|
51 | 132 | FACOETTI Pierre-Vincent | 1h06'34 | PARIS (75) |
|
52 | 338 | VERNON Michael | 1h06'35 | ST PRIEST TAURION (87) |
|
53 | 20 | BARBIN Vincent | 1h06'49 | ATHLETISME OLERONAIS (17) |
|
54 | 248 | MOREL Cédric | 1h06'53 | RAISINS DU TRAIL (69) |
|
55 | 355 | FREMONT Laurent | 1h06'54 | AMPA |
|
56 | 68 | CHAIZE Benoît | 1h06'58 | ROCHE-LA-MOLIERE (42) |
|
57 | 229 | MARTINEAU Jean-Dominique | 1h07'00 | ATHLETISME OLERONAIS (17) |
|
58 | 332 | URBAN Christophe | 1h07'10 | ST PIERRE (17) |
|
59 | 291 | REVELEN Cedric | 1h07'15 | SPIRIDON (16) |
|
60 | 246 | MORARD Florian | 1h07'28 | ALBERTVILLE (73) |
|
61 | 182 | HURTAUD Jean-Yves | 1h07'34 | S/L SC SURGERES (17) |
|
62 | 152 | GABORIAU Luc | 1h07'49 | ATHLETISME OLERONAIS (17) |
|
63 | 136 | FAZILLAUD Richard | 1h07'51 | ST VAIZE (17) |
|
64 | 260 | OCTEAU Sébastien | 1h07'53 | POITIERS (86) |
|
65 | 172 | GUERITAULT Anthony | 1h08'03 | BREUIL MAGNE (17) |
|
66 | 245 | MORANGE Yohan | 1h08'04 | SAINT GELAIS (79) |
|
67 | 233 | MÉAU Robin | 1h08'16 | AVIRON BAYONNAIS ATHLETISME* (64) |
|
68 | 80 | CHUSSEAU Maxime | 1h08'21 | SAINTES (17) |
|
69 | 305 | ROUSSEL François-Xavier | 1h08'22 | ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86* (86) |
|
70 | 225 | MALOCHET Maxence | 1h08'24 | LEVALLOIS-PERRET (92) |
|
71 | 224 | MALOCHET Clement | 1h08'25 | BOULOGNE (92) |
|
72 | 86 | COQUARD Mathieu | 1h08'48 | ES COUERON (44) |
|
73 | 252 | MOUSSET Fabrice | 1h08'51 | TEAM TERRE DE RUNNING NIORT (79) |
|
74 | 289 | RENOU David | 1h09'24 | ASND17 (17) |
|
75 | 131 | EVRARD Stéphane | 1h09'28 | LIERVILLE (60) |
|
76 | 354 | JACOBS Corentin | 1h09'33 | |
|
77 | 88 | COSTA MACHADO Joselito | 1h09'53 | ECHILLAIS (17) |
|
78 | 122 | DOUSSET Mattéo | 1h09'58 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
79 | 153 | GALA Fx | 1h10'04 | LE GRAND VILLAGE (17) |
|
80 | 58 | BROCHARD Bruno | 1h10'08 | DOLUS D OLERON (17) |
|
81 | 111 | DELWAL Thierry | 1h10'09 | LES PAROCHES (55) |
|
82 | 27 | BERNARD Julien | 1h10'18 | NIORT (79) |
|
83 | 159 | GEOFFROY Loïc | 1h10'24 | AROO OCR CREW 79 (17) |
|
84 | 290 | RENVOISE Gilles | 1h10'27 | DOLUS (17) |
|
85 | 190 | KAELIN Alexandre | 1h10'34 | BLOIS (41) |
|
86 | 31 | BIARNEIX François | 1h10'36 | DEOLS (36) |
|
87 | 330 | TREPIN Edouard | 1h10'44 | LA BREE LES BAINS (17) |
|
88 | 259 | OBERSTAR Warren | 1h10'44 | BARBY (73) |
|
89 | 261 | OURDOUILLIE Ludovic | 1h10'46 | ACM TRIATHLON (59) |
|
90 | 232 | MAURY Victor | 1h11'08 | ST PIERRE (17) |
|
91 | 12 | ARIOLI Fabrice | 1h11'11 | LE THOU (17) |
|
92 | 269 | PETIT Tom | 1h11'22 | MASSY (91) |
|
93 | 4 | AFFOUARD Philippe | 1h11'32 | YERRES AC (91) |
|
94 | 60 | BROSSARD Thomas | 1h11'32 | TONNAY CHARENTE (17) |
|
95 | 218 | MACHADO Jose | 1h11'42 | VERNEUIL OXYGENE (87) |
|
96 | 141 | FLEURY Emmanuel | 1h11'43 | TRAIL ROUMARE 76/ REGION NORMANDIE (76) |
|
97 | 292 | RIEGER Valentin | 1h11'45 | PARIS (75) |
|
98 | 306 | ROUX Ambroise | 1h11'56 | PARIS (75) |
|
99 | 120 | DIDIER Jean-Baptiste | 1h12'02 | LE BERNARD (85) |
|
100 | 163 | GEZE Martin | 1h12'09 | AIX-EN-PROVENCE (13) |
|
101 | 25 | BATYS Megan | 1h12'17 | S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME (17) |
|
102 | 113 | DENAIS Jean-Emmanuel | 1h12'19 | RAID DU TRI NATURE BREUIL-MAGNE (17) |
|
103 | 320 | SMERALDI Christian | 1h12'19 | RAID DU TRI NATURE BREUIL-MAGNE (17) |
|
104 | 275 | PLETIN Arnaud | 1h12'22 | ARVERT (17) |
|
105 | 130 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h12'34 | BORDEAUX (33) |
|
106 | 257 | NIVET Frédéric | 1h12'35 | SASTRI37 (37) |
|
107 | 76 | CHAUVELAIN Romain | 1h12'35 | ECHILLAIS (17) |
|
108 | 360 | TARDY Thibault | 1h12'43 | |
|
109 | 324 | TARDY Loïc | 1h12'43 | SAINT-JUST-LUZAC (17) |
|
110 | 30 | BESSON Jean-Baptiste | 1h12'43 | SAINT-JUST LUZAC (17) |
|
111 | 236 | MENARD Julien | 1h12'43 | NIEULLE SUR SEUDRE (17) |
|
112 | 315 | SEGOUAT Jérémie | 1h12'53 | MONTESQUIEU-VOLVESTRE (31) |
|
113 | 33 | BIGOT Sebastien | 1h12'54 | LA VILLE AUX DAMES (37) |
|
114 | 213 | LOPPE Martin | 1h13'00 | MAGNY (28) |
|
115 | 211 | LLIDO Eric | 1h13'14 | COMMUNAY (69) |
|
116 | 116 | DESCHAMPS Bruno | 1h13'19 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
117 | 326 | THUBERT Nicolas | 1h13'22 | BERUGES SPORT NATURE (86) |
|
118 | 215 | LORIN Jean | 1h13'33 | SAINTES (17) |
|
119 | 57 | BREAUX Eric | 1h14'03 | G2A (16) |
|
120 | 154 | GANCI Harold | 1h14'15 | ASC BNP PARIBAS PARIS (77) |
|
121 | 69 | CHALLE Jean-Michel | 1h14'23 | LA BERRICHONNE CHATEAUROUX ATHLETIC CLUB* (36) |
|
122 | 325 | THATAUD Mickael | 1h14'23 | DOLUS D OLERON (17) |
|
123 | 268 | PERNAUD Lionel | 1h14'26 | TEAM BINOUSE (69) |
|
124 | 238 | MERCEREAU Damien | 1h14'33 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
125 | 105 | DECOOPMAN Thomas | 1h14'44 | METEREN (59) |
|
126 | 230 | MASQUERE Mathieu | 1h14'46 | MONS (31) |
|
127 | 318 | SIROP David | 1h14'47 | SANVIGNES (71) |
|
128 | 82 | CLÉGNAC Mathieu | 1h14'51 | VILLEMOMBLE (93) |
|
129 | 273 | PINTAUD Olivier | 1h14'58 | AMBAZAC (87) |
|
130 | 74 | CHARRY Jean Michel | 1h15'02 | SAINT TROJAN (17) |
|
131 | 92 | COUSIN Jean-Luc | 1h15'10 | LOURY (45) |
|
132 | 201 | LAPLAGNE Matthieu | 1h15'10 | SAINTES (17) |
|
133 | 250 | MOULIN Abel | 1h15'11 | S/L UA SARGEENNE (17) |
|
134 | 89 | COURCY Gregory | 1h15'11 | NIEUL-SUR-MER (17) |
|
135 | 34 | BILLIART Bruno | 1h15'16 | BORDEAUX (33) |
|
136 | 276 | POITE Remi | 1h15'22 | S/L UA CHAUNY (02) |
|
137 | 195 | LACROIX Malo | 1h15'27 | SAUZELLE (17) |
|
138 | 107 | DEGRANDE Steve | 1h15'47 | LAVENIR (BELGIQUE) |
|
139 | 274 | PLANCHAIS Julien | 1h15'49 | STADE LAVALLOIS (44) |
|
140 | 297 | ROBIN Hervé | 1h15'50 | VO2 BESSINES (79) |
|
141 | 270 | PETITCLERC Grégoire | 1h15'55 | DOLUS D OLERON (17) |
|
142 | 255 | MUSE Mickael | 1h16'01 | GEAY (17) |
|
143 | 145 | FOULQUIER Stephane | 1h16'05 | ST PIERRE D OLERON (17) |
|
144 | 157 | GAUTIER Gregory | 1h16'12 | ATHLETISME OLERONAIS (17) |
|
145 | 345 | NERAUD Stephane | 1h16'15 | |
|
146 | 249 | MORONVALLE Quentin | 1h16'30 | VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY (78) |
|
147 | 311 | SCHAEFER Frederic | 1h16'31 | S/L CA DE GUILERS (29) |
|
148 | 223 | MALO Jacques | 1h16'35 | LA GRIG (44) |
|
149 | 240 | MEURGER Maxime | 1h16'38 | CHAGNOLET (17) |
|
150 | 168 | GRAPPERON Denis | 1h16'44 | PONTAULT-COMBAULT (77) |
|
151 | 302 | ROOPOO Louis Norbert | 1h16'46 | BOURCEFRANC LE CHAPUS (17) |
|
152 | 209 | LHOTE Julien | 1h16'55 | ANGOULEME (16) |
|
153 | 206 | LEGROS Antoine Laurent | 1h17'14 | SAINT MAUR DES FOSSES (94) |
|
154 | 352 | REY Philippe | 1h17'17 | |
|
155 | 220 | MAGALLON Tom | 1h17'31 | LA BREE (17) |
|
156 | 191 | LABOUHEURE Thomas | 1h17'36 | MARSEILLE (13) |
|
157 | 161 | GERMAIN Jean-Pierre | 1h17'56 | SOUILLE (72) |
|
158 | 227 | MARIAUD Clement | 1h18'22 | CHAPTELAT (87) |
|
159 | 19 | BABIN Christophe | 1h18'25 | BORDEAUX (33) |
|
160 | 112 | DEMUSSY Michael | 1h18'33 | S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU'ILE D'ARVERT (17) |
|
161 | 155 | GAUKLER Florian | 1h18'34 | HOSV (ALLEMAGNE) |
|
162 | 241 | MICHAU Etienne | 1h18'44 | GRANDCHAMP DES FONTAINES (44) |
|
163 | 24 | BÂTY Jérémy | 1h18'51 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME (17) |
|
164 | 237 | MENINGAND Pascal | 1h18'53 | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON (17) |
|
165 | 64 | CANTAIS Christophe | 1h18'58 | C4B TRAILERS. (60) |
|
166 | 108 | DELABAUDIÈRE Dimitri | 1h19'27 | AUCUN (26) |
|
167 | 39 | BOISSONNET Frank | 1h19'27 | SAINT TROJAN LES BAINS (17) |
|
168 | 347 | MATHIOT J.philippe | 1h20'12 | |
|
169 | 78 | CHEVEAU Christophe | 1h20'28 | POITIERS (86) |
|
170 | 214 | LORENTE Michel | 1h20'34 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
171 | 35 | BLANCHET Fabrice | 1h20'46 | SAINT ROGATIEN (17) |
|
172 | 170 | GROSSETETE Aubry | 1h20'57 | SAINT GEORGES OLERON (17) |
|
173 | 340 | WALTERS Yann | 1h21'11 | BESANCON (25) |
|
174 | 231 | MATHUS Baptiste | 1h21'20 | SAINT-GEORGES D'OLERON (17) |
|
175 | 51 | BOUSENDORFER Francois | 1h21'41 | BOUSBACH (57) |
|
176 | 222 | MAINCHAIN David | 1h21'44 | VIGNEUX DE BRETAGNE (44) |
|
177 | 294 | ROBACHE Thierry | 1h21'46 | BERUGES SPORT NATURE (86) |
|
178 | 36 | BLATCHÉ Julien | 1h22'05 | BAP EN FOLIE (31) |
|
179 | 49 | BOURGOIN Bertrand | 1h22'34 | SAINT-PIERRE-D'OLERON (17) |
|
180 | 99 | DE BRITO Laurent | 1h22'36 | PERIGNY (17) |
|
181 | 344 | ZUMER Yves | 1h22'50 | LA JEUNESSE DE CROISSY (17) |
|
182 | 350 | BILDSTEIN Rodolphe | 1h23'07 | |
|
183 | 175 | GUILLOTEAU Félix | 1h23'10 | ST GEORGES DES COTEAUX (17) |
|
184 | 295 | ROBERT Jean Marie | 1h23'15 | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC (16) |
|
185 | 164 | GIRARD Florent | 1h23'26 | CHITENAY (04) |
|
186 | 288 | REIX Christophe | 1h23'32 | AMBAZAC (87) |
|
187 | 188 | JOUSSELIN Franck | 1h23'36 | ALLURE LIBRE OLERON (17) |
|
188 | 322 | SPÉTER-LEJEUNE Ludwig | 1h23'38 | HEU RUN (18) |
|
189 | 28 | BESSE Benoît | 1h23'40 | LIMOGES (87) |
|
190 | 329 | TOM Knockaert | 1h23'50 | DANEMARK |
|
191 | 258 | NUFFER Yves | 1h24'03 | TOS TRIATHLON (21) |
|
192 | 101 | DEBAUD Florent | 1h24'14 | LYON (69) |
|
193 | 102 | DEBAUD Jonathan | 1h24'14 | SAINT-SULPICE-DE-FALEYRENS (33) |
|
194 | 119 | DEVOIZE Jean-Louis | 1h24'14 | SPIRIDON 16 (16) |
|
195 | 109 | DELDAL Damien | 1h24'41 | PEZOU (41) |
|
196 | 196 | LACROIX Paul | 1h25'00 | SAUZELLE (75) |
|
197 | 139 | FILLON Philippe | 1h25'06 | BERUGES SPORT NATURE (86) |
|
198 | 13 | ARMBRUSTER Thomas | 1h25'14 | MOUROUX (77) |
|
199 | 44 | BORDIER Jean-Denis | 1h25'15 | ROCHEFORT (17) |
|
200 | 242 | MONFOUGA David | 1h25'24 | TAUGON (17) |
|
201 | 351 | BARROS Edouard | 1h26'14 | CA PICTAVE |
|
202 | 307 | ROY Christophe | 1h26'15 | CA PICTAVE (86) |
|
203 | 179 | HERVILLARD Francis | 1h26'39 | PENA ZINZIN (78) |
|
204 | 185 | JAUNEAU Philippe | 1h26'54 | SAINT GEORGES D'OLERON (17) |
|
205 | 359 | GOBE Antoine | 1h27'06 | |
|
206 | 137 | FERREC Jean Yves | 1h27'10 | LE GRANDVILLAGE PLAGE (17) |
|
207 | 364 | CHMOURRANE Hanid | 1h27'10 | |
|
208 | 226 | MARCHANDISE Gaëtan | 1h27'20 | SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON (41) |
|
209 | 262 | PAILLARD Franck | 1h27'32 | JOGGEURS BRIAUDS (16) |
|
210 | 9 | APRUZZESE Thomas | 1h27'33 | ST GEORGES D OLERON (17) |
|
211 | 143 | FOUCAULT Ludovic | 1h27'36 | SAINT MEME LES CARRIERES (16) |
|
212 | 298 | ROBIN Jonathan | 1h28'18 | SAINT MEDARD EN JALLES (33) |
|
213 | 140 | FIN Emmanuel | 1h28'33 | ASND 17 (17) |
|
214 | 356 | JEROME Alexandre | 1h28'42 | |
|
215 | 282 | RAMBEAU Sebastien | 1h29'03 | SOMMAING (59) |
|
216 | 183 | HUSTE Vincent | 1h29'36 | CAMPIGNY (27) |
|
217 | 339 | VINCENT Maxime | 1h29'42 | SAINT PIERRE D'OLERON (17) |
|
218 | 43 | BONY Christophe | 1h29'47 | PARIS (75) |
|
219 | 173 | GUERRY Georges | 1h29'58 | FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX (16) |
|
220 | 308 | ROYER Jérémy | 1h30'12 | COURIR A PLESSE (44) |
|
221 | 146 | FOURNIER Christophe | 1h30'26 | CLAMART (92) |
|
222 | 176 | GUZMAN William | 1h30'37 | MARSEILLE (13) |
|
223 | 115 | DESANGLE Christophe | 1h30'46 | SAINT PIERRE D'EXIDEUIL (86) |
|
224 | 284 | RAPINAT Herve | 1h31'12 | MONTPELLIER-DE-MEDILLAN (17) |
|
225 | 327 | TILLON Laurent | 1h31'36 | ASPTT RUNNING EVREUX (27) |
|
226 | 114 | DERBIER Cédric | 1h31'41 | NEUVY DEUX CLOCHERS (18) |
|
227 | 14 | ARRIBET Tony | 1h31'41 | SAINT PIERRE (17) |
|
228 | 96 | COZ Jean-Marie | 1h31'48 | SAINT-PIERRE D OLERON (17) |
|
229 | 138 | FERREC Thomas | 1h31'58 | DOLUS D OLERON (17) |
|
230 | 150 | FROGER Jean-Philippe | 1h32'11 | THOUARS (79) |
|
231 | 149 | FROGER Adrien | 1h32'11 | THOUARS (79) |
|
232 | 151 | FROMENTIN Guillaume | 1h32'11 | FONTCOUVERTE (17) |
|
233 | 202 | LASSALE Jean-Pierre | 1h32'12 | ST TROJAN (17) |
|
234 | 251 | MOULIN Pierre | 1h33'24 | FFT (86) |
|
235 | 263 | PAPIN Gilles | 1h34'36 | LE CHAY (17) |
|
236 | 127 | DUFFILS Benjamin | 1h36'03 | RUEIL MALMAISON (92) |
|
237 | 316 | SENELLIER Marc | 1h36'11 | SURESNES (92) |
|
238 | 244 | MONSBROT Sebastien | 1h37'47 | LES COPAINS D'ABORD (87) |
|
239 | 204 | LECHABLE Bertrand | 1h37'58 | CHOLET (49) |
|
240 | 94 | COUTAND Jean | 1h37'58 | CHATELLERAULT (86) |
|
241 | 346 | PERTHUIS Didier | 1h38'29 | |
|
242 | 285 | RAVANAS Emmanuel | 1h38'37 | PARIS (75) |
|
243 | 81 | CLAUZEL Julien | 1h39'04 | NIORT (79) |
|
244 | 341 | WAUTIER Denis | 1h40'12 | CYCLO CLUB HASPRES (59) |
|
245 | 26 | BENEST Pascal | 1h40'12 | LA TREMBLADE (17) |
|
246 | 319 | SLANKA Benjamin | 1h42'01 | ASNIERES (92) |
|
247 | 165 | GIRET Stéphane | 1h42'02 | MARENNES (17) |
|
248 | 50 | BOURRET Christophe | 1h42'04 | LE HAVRE (76) |
|
249 | 6 | AMIET Sylvain | 1h42'04 | LE MESNIL-EN-THELLE (60) |
|
250 | 84 | CONDAMINAS Christophe | 1h42'30 | ST RADEGONDE (17) |
|
251 | 265 | PASCAL Jean-Claude | 1h42'57 | SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
|
252 | 210 | LIOUVILLE Thierry | 1h44'16 | LE GRAND VILLAGE PLAGE (17) |
|
253 | 221 | MAGIN Nicolas | 1h44'27 | LE HAILLAN (33) |
|
254 | 314 | SEGOUAT Abel | 1h44'38 | OCEAN TRIATHLON (17) |
|
255 | 189 | KAAS Benoît | 1h44'41 | BETTON (35) |
|
256 | 71 | CHAMPRENAULT Edouard | 1h45'27 | ILE D'YEU (85) |
|
257 | 65 | CASTANET Pierre-Jacques | 1h46'52 | SAINT-GEORGES (17) |
|
258 | 197 | LACROIX Philippe | 1h48'54 | SAUZELLE (17) |
|
259 | 313 | SCOTTI Romain | 1h49'26 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN (69) |
|
260 | 281 | QUILEZ François | 1h51'32 | SAINT JORIOZ (74) |
|
261 | 126 | DUBREUIL Fabrice | 1h54'29 | SAINT DENIS D'OLERON (17) |
|
262 | 253 | MUDOY Stephane | 1h57'41 | AVIGNON (84) |
|
263 | 235 | MENANTEAU Samuel | 2h02'33 | . (17) |
|