Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 10 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
827
F  MARSDEN Leaharna
50'23
M0
GBR  ACO SOURDEVAL (50)
2
979
F  MENINGAND Coraline
51'05
SE
FRA  US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON (91)
3
903
F  SEUREAU Gaelane
52'05
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU'ILE D'ARVERT (17)
4
1034
F  AYMARD Noémie
55'17
SE
FRA  HAC TRIATHLON (76)
5
772
F  SEIGNEUR Melissa
55'46
SE
FRA  PERIGNY (17)
6
1022
F  HUOT MARCHAND Tifany
57'31
SE
FRA  NANS (25)
7
1057
F  BLOT Valentine
58'20
SE
FRA  ST PIERRE D'OLERON 17
8
732
F  CHAIZEMARTIN Emilie
58'55
M0
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17 (17)
9
1011
F  GARDE-DOMINIQUE Emmanuelle
1h00'12
M3
FRA  TERRE DE RUNNER 79 (79)
10
940
F  GIORGETTA Dany
1h00'56
M5
FRA  ISSY TRIATHLON (17)
11
780
F  DEMUSSY Ingrid
1h00'59
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU'ILE D'ARVERT (17)
12
911
F  SCHOUMACHER Tatiana
1h02'02
M0
FRA  OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE (17)
13
725
F  BOINEAU Coline
1h02'04
SE
FRA  COGNAC (16)
14
766
F  GERBAUD Nathalie
1h02'23
M4
FRA  FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX (16)
15
955
F  BALL Chrystelle
1h02'55
M2
FRA  ANTIBES (06)
16
886
F  BILLET Christelle
1h03'27
M0
FRA  SAINT PIERRE DU PALAIS (17)
17
888
F  LEROY Camille
1h03'54
ES
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
18
714
F  FABIEN Audrey
1h03'56
M0
FRA  PONS (17)
19
918
F  VOISIN Emmanuelle
1h04'09
M2
FRA  ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLETIC 17 (17)
20
929
F  PHARAMOND Cendrine
1h04'16
M3
FRA  GESTEL (56)
21
981
F  FRAYSSE Marie
1h05'12
M1
FRA  SAUJON (17)
22
763
F  DAGUET Nathalie
1h05'17
M4
FRA  ALLURE LIBRE OLERON (17)
23
754
F  LEGROS Marjory
1h05'41
M2
FRA  SAINTE-MEME (17)
24
855
F  GRILLY Sylvie
1h06'01
M5
FRA  ASCHROCHEFORT (17)
25
912
F  BERNICAL Laure
1h06'02
SE
FRA  AG PIERRE BUFFIERE (87)
26
824
F  MANDIN Laurence
1h06'03
M4
FRA  S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS (17)
27
993
F  PORTIER Lynda
1h06'20
M0
FRA  ECHIRE (79)
28
872
F  FERNAGUT Sandrine
1h07'07
M1
FRA  AC OUTREAU (62)
29
723
F  DUCHE Sandrine
1h07'18
M3
FRA  CSH HENNESSY (17)
30
947
F  PRZYLECKI Gaëlle
1h07'18
M1
FRA  CHAMPIGNY (51)
31
1070
F  COTTREAU Christine
1h07'33
M5
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB ST PALAIS (17)
32
1046
F  LEFAIX Elodie
1h07'39
M1
FRA  CHARENTE MARITIME (17)
33
712
F  DUCOUSSO-LACAZE Charlotte
1h07'39
SE
FRA  BEGLES (33)
34
923
F  CHAUMONT Aurélie
1h07'43
M2
FRA  TERRE DE RUNNING NIORT 79 (79)
35
879
F  LIVERTON Camille
1h08'21
ES
FRA  COGNAC AC (16)
36
1032
F  QUEYREIX Marine
1h08'22
M0
FRA  PPP (17)
37
958
F  GARRY Alexandra
1h08'25
M3
FRA  S/L SEP FRONTENAY-ROHAN-R. (79)
38
882
F  GRANDGEORGES Maryline
1h08'51
M5
FRA  S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS (17)
39
866
F  ARIOLI Allison
1h08'55
M2
FRA  LE THOU (17)
40
964
F  QUINCONNEAU Emilie
1h09'01
M0
FRA  S/L ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS (17)
41
998
F  BREAUX Christelle
1h09'20
M2
FRA  GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME (16)
42
995
F  AZEVEDO Emilie
1h10'00
M2
FRA  FOULEES RENE CAILLIE (79)
43
792
F  BESLY Eva
1h10'02
SE
FRA  VOUILLE (79)
44
876
F  GRASSET Morgane
1h10'04
SE
FRA  DOLUS D'OLERON (17)
45
1031
F  SUNE Charlotte
1h10'16
ES
FRA  VOUVRAY (37)
46
1052
F  ROUX Célia
1h10'19
JU
FRA  PARIS (75)
47
1053
F  ROUX Lisa
1h10'19
ES
FRA  PARIS (75)
48
949
F  GARRY Justine
1h10'50
SE
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
49
819
F  DUBREUIL Hélène
1h11'12
SE
FRA  LIMOGES (87)
50
906
F  BOUCHAREL Chloé
1h11'19
SE
FRA  FAVARS (19)
51
1024
F  BERGEON Nathalie
1h11'28
M3
FRA  LES FONDUS VOUNEUIL SOUS BIARD (86)
52
808
F  GUIGNOUARD Flavie
1h11'31
M0
FRA  PAMPROUX (79)
53
960
F  MICHARDIERE Frédérique
1h11'53
M4
FRA  S/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB (17)
54
821
F  DUVNJAK Laetitia
1h12'33
M1
FRA  ATHLETIC RIBOCORTIN SAVINIEN (10)
55
1067
F  JAMART Camille
1h12'49
SE
FRA  LE CHATEAU (17)
56
799
F  KERN Elisa
1h12'49
SE
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
57
863
F  PIN Marie
1h12'54
M1
FRA  NIEUIL L'ESPOIR (86)
58
862
F  PASQUIER Amélie
1h12'56
M0
FRA  JOGG'ESPOIR VIENNE BIATHLON (86)
59
818
F  ROY Elise
1h13'04
SE
FRA  OCCITANE FC (87)
60
922
F  GILLET Florence
1h13'39
M2
FRA  SAINT-PIERRE D'OLERON (17)
61
746
F  GENDRAUD Maéva
1h14'12
SE
FRA  LIMOGES MUD RUN (87)
62
813
F  CALERO Sylvie
1h14'21
M2
FRA  FRONTRUNNERS PARIS (94)
63
1002
F  FANION Laetitia
1h14'22
M2
FRA  FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS (94)
64
756
F  SALVADO Angélique
1h14'27
M0
FRA  SAINT PIERRE D'OLERON (17)
65
878
F  PINTO DA SILVA Annabelle
1h14'36
M1
FRA  CANI MORDICUS (17)
66
991
F  LABORDE-HUGUET Bénédicte
1h15'28
M2
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
67
848
F  SUIGNARD Valerie
1h15'49
M4
FRA  ROUTE 109 (94)
68
859
F  MOISDON Nathalie
1h15'55
M4
FRA  POITIERS (86)
69
1076
F  WEIL Dorothée
1h16'21
M5
FRA  PARIS (75)
70
1037
F  ARNAUD Mélanie
1h16'30
M1
FRA  CUGAND (85)
71
751
F  LAGNER Pauline
1h16'40
M0
FRA  LES FONDUS (86)
72
769
F  METAIS Carine
1h16'40
M2
FRA  QUINCAY (86)
73
804
F  LUCAS-VIGNER Chloe
1h16'41
M1
FRA  ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86* (86)
74
861
F  DUBREUIL Claire
1h16'44
M0
FRA  HAPPY RUNNERS (87)
75
797
F  PRUGNIT Marjorie
1h16'53
SE
FRA  BONNAC LA COTE (87)
76
747
F  RICHEZ-BERNALEAU Cecile
1h16'57
SE
FRA  STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME* (33)
77
796
F  PRUGNIT Emilie
1h17'10
SE
FRA  LUBERSAC (19)
78
936
F  LECOQ Nathalie
1h17'47
M4
FRA  S/L LE MANS A 72 (72)
79
1004
F  VIAUD Agathe
1h18'19
M0
FRA  PARIS (75)
80
934
F  MORNON Lola
1h18'39
SE
FRA  DOLUS (17)
81
815
F  NERAUD Manuela
1h19'06
M2
FRA  THAIMS (17)
82
984
F  CLOIX Virginie
1h19'30
M1
FRA  TEAM NEW HORIZON (01)
83
931
F  BOURASSIN Sophie
1h19'53
M1
FRA  RUN AND TRAIL ORNAISON (11)
84
720
F  DURBACH Margaux
1h19'59
SE
FRA  CROCS COTIERS (17)
85
952
F  PICHOT Frédérique
1h20'38
M3
FRA  COGNAC AC (17)
86
752
F  DAUNAS-JEAN Valérie
1h20'39
M3
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
87
767
F  CHANTECAILLE Laure
1h20'54
M1
FRA  LEZAY (79)
88
716
F  BROUSSAUD Mélanie
1h21'49
M3
FRA  ROUTE 109 (92)
89
972
F  BARBERA Cécile
1h22'08
M4
FRA  SAINT-PIERRE-D'OLERON (17)
90
975
F  ESQUERRE Armelle
1h22'10
M0
FRA  L ISLE D ESPAGNAC (16)
91
742
F  COUSIN Angelique
1h22'27
M3
FRA  S/L OLYMPIQUE CLUB THIERVILLOIS 55 (55)
92
831
F  RES Corinne
1h22'50
M3
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
93
1001
F  WERQUIN Dominique
1h22'51
M0
BEL  LES POTES O MALTES (BELGIQUE)
94
924
F  DORAY Adele
1h22'54
JU
FRA  LAVAL (53)
95
908
F  CAREIL Emilie
1h23'21
M0
FRA  SURGERES (17)
96
845
F  JOUBERT Sabrina
1h23'21
M1
FRA  PUYRAVAULT (17)
97
812
F  LASSERRE ANDRE Nancy
1h23'48
M2
FRA  ROSPORDEN (29)
98
900
F  VIMARD Peggy
1h24'11
M2
FRA  EPREVILLE (76)
99
1058
F  MARTEL Céline
1h26'25
M1
FRA  CHAUMONT (52)
100
884
F  BAUD Christiane
1h26'39
M7
FRA  RCTAT (17)
101
917
F  BONNEAU Pascale
1h26'52
M3
FRA  LES FONDUS DE VOUNEUIL SOUS BIARD (86)
102
904
F  PATRIER Fanny
1h26'55
M1
FRA  SILLARS (86)
103
795
F  JARDANE Zahra
1h28'31
M3
FRA  COGNAC-LA-FORET (87)
104
894
F  GROUSSEAUD Eve
1h28'50
SE
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
105
1041
F  DE LA DURE Corinne
1h28'54
M5
FRA  PARDI (75)
106
711
F  CHARRIER Maïté
1h29'04
SE
FRA  SAINT PIERRE D'OLERON (17)
107
1040
F  D’ARBONNEAU Brigitte
1h29'17
M6
FRA  BOULOGNE (92)
108
1000
F  RES Laurence
1h30'22
M3
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
109
858
F  GIREAUD Mathilde
1h30'26
JU
FRA  STRASBOURG (67)
110
829
F  BREUILLER Isabelle
1h30'46
M3
FRA  DOMPIERRE-SUR-MER (17)
111
728
F  BRUNEAU Anne
1h31'50
M4
FRA  S/L LE MANS A 72 (72)
112
891
F  GASNIER Martine
1h31'50
M6
FRA  S/L LE MANS A 72 (72)
113
758
F  ARNAUDEAU Adeline
1h32'01
M0
FRA  SAINT PIERRE D'OLERON (17)
114
735
F  AMBLAT Audrey
1h32'01
M1
FRA  COCC HANDBALL (24)
115
849
F  SUIGNARD Marianne
1h33'54
SE
FRA  ROUTE 109 (94)
116
1009
F  SCOLARD Manon
1h33'55
SE
FRA  MONTPELLIER (34)
117
736
F  CAILLE Stephanie
1h33'58
M0
FRA  COCC HANDBALL (24)
118
759
F  CAMPAGNAC Marion
1h33'58
SE
FRA  SAINT GEORGES D'OLERON (17)
119
1077
F  ANDREAZZA Isabelle
1h34'03
M1
FRA  SAINTES (17)
120
943
F  LE HENAFF Flore
1h34'06
SE
FRA  ST-PIERRE D'OLERON (17)
121
896
F  DEPRE Danielle
1h34'18
M3
FRA  FOULEES RENE CAILLIE MAUZE SUR LE MIGNON (79)
122
971
F  NAUD Solene
1h34'20
M0
FRA  FOULEES RENE CAILLIE MAUZE SUR LE MIGNON (79)
123
870
F  BASCHIERA Sabrina
1h34'51
M1
FRA  MOUROUX (77)
124
966
F  WAELES Christelle
1h34'52
M1
FRA  MOUROUX (77)
125
745
F  DUPONT Pauline
1h35'23
SE
FRA  VANVES (92)
126
946
F  GORIN Céline
1h35'34
M1
FRA  ST-PIERRE D'OLERON (17)
127
790
F  MARON Alison
1h35'35
SE
FRA  SAINT GEORGES D OLERON (17)
128
817
F  CHAUVEAU Laurie
1h35'37
SE
FRA  CHERAC (17)
129
942
F  GENAY Amandine
1h38'26
M0
FRA  BOURCEFRANC (17)
130
1043
F  GEFFROY Anne Valérie
1h40'35
M4
FRA  PARIS (75)
131
1010
F  FAUCON Samantha
1h43'20
SE
FRA  AURILLAC (15)
132
1020
F  FAUCON Sabrina
1h43'21
SE
FRA  AURILLAC (15)
133
764
F  ONILLON Nathalie
1h46'14
M2
FRA  URBEN RUNNERS LIMOGES (87)
134
944
F  GUILLAUD Astrid
1h48'30
SE
FRA  ST-JUST LUZAC (17)
135
1063
F  PAUTONNIER Magali
1h49'23
M2
FRA  DIJON (21)
136
1061
F  MAHET Clotilde
1h52'09
M0
FRA  METZSERVISSE (57)
137
1062
F  CRISTO Jessica
1h52'10
M1
FRA  METZSERVISSE (57)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
986
M  PILLAC Cyril
43'43
M2
FRA  S/L UAC BRIOUXAISE (79)
2
881
M  MERCIER Benjamin
44'01
M0
FRA  AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* (17)
3
1029
M  BOUDJEMA Clément
44'21
SE
FRA  LINSELLES (59)
4
775
M  CHARRIER Olivier
44'29
M2
FRA  ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLETIC 17 (17)
5
1005
M  DUCLAUD Julien
44'37
SE
FRA  CSA KREMLIN BICETRE (17)
6
890
M  HOIZEY Antoine
46'26
ES
FRA  GAZERAN (78)
7
982
M  AUGUIN Quentin
46'37
SE
FRA  COGNAC AC (16)
8
1028
M  BERTRAND Romain
47'50
ES
FRA  GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME (16)
9
920
M  QUITARD Jonathan
47'56
M1
FRA  FLIPOU (27)
10
726
M  PATURAUD Etienne
48'03
SE
FRA  DOG TROTTERS (17)
11
789
M  ROBERT Jérôme
48'17
M1
FRA  ACF ALSTOM (17)
12
731
M  PRIEZ Arnaud
48'49
M2
FRA  SURGERES (17)
13
1074
M  GALAMAUD Olivier
49'52
M1
FRA  LIMOGES (87)
14
783
M  VERDIER Sébastien
49'53
M2
FRA  AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* (17)
15
828
M  LAIZE Anthony
50'23
M0
FRA  ACO SOURDEVAL (50)
16
990
M  GALOGER Franck
50'38
M1
FRA  SAINT CIERS SUR BONNIEURE (16)
17
803
M  SALMON Arnaud
50'47
M2
FRA  TRIATHCLUBROYANNAIS (17)
18
868
M  FAVREAU Frédéric
51'00
M2
FRA  COGNAC AC (16)
19
961
M  BONNIN Geoffrey
51'03
M2
FRA  COURS TOUJOURS LOUDUN (86)
20
727
M  RAUTUREAU Anthony
51'22
M0
FRA  MAUZE SUR LE MIGNON (79)
21
935
M  FORTIER Benjamin
51'28
JU
FRA  LES NORMANDS (76)
22
791
M  DELSALLE Antonin
51'29
SE
FRA  VOUILLE (79)
23
761
M  MACHEFERT Frédéric
52'09
M1
FRA  LA BREE LES BAINS (17)
24
793
M  BESLY Colin
52'30
SE
FRA  VOUILLE (79)
25
1014
M  LABORDE Adrien
52'38
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJON (17)
26
968
M  TONNOIR Nicolas
52'48
M0
FRA  THOUARS (79)
27
983
M  LE BERRE Steve
52'51
M2
FRA  SAINT-AMAND-MONTROND BOISCHAUT ATHLETIC (18)
28
950
M  HUGUES Olivier
53'21
M1
FRA  BALMA (31)
29
1068
M  LARUS Mathieu
53'47
M2
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
30
1015
M  ITTY Jerome
53'57
M0
FRA  ETATS-UNIS
31
778
M  ARIOLI Fabrice
54'24
M3
FRA  LE THOU (17)
32
1023
M  BERGEON Vincent
54'59
M2
FRA  LES FONDUS VOUNEUIL SOUS BIARD (86)
33
770
M  FAZILLAUD Richard
55'02
M3
FRA  ST VAIZE (17)
34
854
M  ROUHIER Jacques
55'06
M5
FRA  ASCHR (17)
35
1025
M  RICHARD Florent
55'11
M1
FRA  PUBLIER (74)
36
750
M  LUCAS Anthony
55'11
M0
FRA  ENTRAMMES (53)
37
1021
M  DA COSTA Manuel
55'16
M3
POR  TEAM DU CHATEAU DE VERNEUIL (60)
38
860
M  REDON LE MAUFF DE KERDUDAL Victor
55'25
SE
FRA  SEGRE-EN-ANJOU BLEU (49)
39
1035
M  MORANGE Yohan
55'30
M2
FRA  SAINT GELAIS (79)
40
715
M  FABIEN Swanny
55'44
M0
FRA  PONS (17)
41
826
M  ICHÉ Philippe
55'51
M3
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (81)
42
976
M  AMICE Titouan
55'52
ES
FRA  SAINT-PIERRE D'OLERON (17)
43
915
M  GELINEAU Jimmy
55'52
SE
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
44
700
M  LAURENT Sébastien
56'04
SE
FRA  LIMOGES MUD RUN (87)
45
1054
M  DUFOUR Arnaud
56'12
M0
FRA  PIERRE MÉDOC (33)
46
748
M  RICHEZ Landry
56'19
M0
FRA  STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME* (33)
47
1055
M  BETOULLE Aurélien
56'19
M0
FRA  ST GERMAIN LES BELLES (87)
48
851
M  DÉLHIAT Mathieu
56'37
M1
FRA  HAPPY RUNNERS (87)
49
892
M  LEONARD Emmanuel
56'44
M4
FRA  COUREURS DE FOND DEOLOIS (36)
50
1026
M  GIRAUD Nicolas
56'44
SE
FRA  MENETOU SALON (18)
51
1065
M  BOUILLON Sébastien
57'06
M2
FRA  VOUZON (41)
52
830
M  GARNIER Rémy
58'04
M3
FRA  ATLAS PWR (75)
53
1050
M  MERLE Romain
58'04
SE
FRA  TRÉLISSAS (24)
54
999
M  BREAUX Eric
58'12
M3
FRA  GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME (16)
55
1073
M  MAZIERE Philippe
58'15
M3
FRA  LIMOGES (87)
56
760
M  HIRIDJEE Yanis
58'34
SE
FRA  PARIS (75)
57
1017
M  DUMAINE Alexandre
58'57
M0
FRA  OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE (17)
58
1006
M  PASCAL Nicolas
58'59
SE
FRA  SAINT YRIEIX SUR CHARENTE (16)
59
937
M  FRANQUET Mathias
59'03
M2
FRA  DYNAMIK ST ELOY LES MINES (63)
60
992
M  HUGUET Mathieu
59'11
M1
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
61
938
M  LAMOUREUX Franck
59'12
M4
FRA  BALLOY (77)
62
1060
M  BRUNET Romain
59'13
M0
FRA  ST COUTANT (79)
63
773
M  MALLET Philippe
59'14
M3
FRA  SAINT HILAIRE DES LOGES (85)
64
842
M  JOLLY Olivier
59'25
M3
FRA  MARENNES (17)
65
875
M  CHOURREAU Stéphane
59'35
M5
FRA  RANVILLE (14)
66
816
M  NERAUD Stephane
59'58
M2
FRA  THAIMS (17)
67
1030
M  FREULON Kévin
1h00'04
SE
FRA  SAINTE VERGE (79)
68
1019
M  WHISTON Valentin
1h00'17
SE
FRA  ERMONT (95)
69
836
M  BELO Lucas
1h00'18
ES
FRA  LA TREMBLADE (17)
70
985
M  MASSON Cyril
1h00'32
M1
FRA  DOMPAIRE (88)
71
762
M  GOUET Yann
1h00'40
M4
FRA  ALLURE LIBRE OLERON (17)
72
978
M  MENINGAND Pascal
1h01'08
M4
FRA  US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON (17)
73
1048
M  PINEAU Guillaume
1h01'13
SE
FRA  CHARENTE MARITIME (17)
74
873
M  GRAVIGNY Mathieu
1h01'13
JU
FRA  LES NORMANDS (76)
75
749
M  SOISMIER Louis
1h01'20
SE
FRA  BENESSE-MAREMNE (40)
76
880
M  LIVERTON Guy
1h01'44
M6
FRA  COGNAC AC (16)
77
893
M  LUCAS Adrien
1h01'45
SE
FRA  ARVERT (17)
78
965
M  CONTENSON Jean-Marc
1h01'54
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS (17)
79
1066
M  THOMAS Aurélien
1h02'00
M0
FRA  CRACOVIE (POLOGNE)
80
744
M  CAMPAGNAC Thomas
1h02'10
SE
FRA  VANVES (92)
81
927
M  TORDESILLAS Nicolas
1h02'31
ES
FRA  COGNAC (16)
82
887
M  TORDESILLAS Eric
1h02'32
M4
FRA  COGNAC AC (16)
83
800
M  PREVOST Sébastien
1h02'49
SE
FRA  ISLE (87)
84
963
M  BALL Simon
1h02'55
M2
FRA  ANTIBES (06)
85
781
M  DEMUSSY Michael
1h03'32
M3
FRA  S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU'ILE D'ARVERT (17)
86
1047
M  BERTN Célian
1h03'39
M0
FRA  CHARENTE MARITIME (17)
87
948
M  PRZYLECKI Xavier
1h03'39
M2
FRA  CHAMPIGNY (51)
88
833
M  SEITE Emile
1h03'40
M1
FRA  LOCMARIA PLOUZANE (29)
89
885
M  FAULCONNIER Baptiste
1h03'43
SE
FRA  SALOUEL (80)
90
1056
M  CHALAMET Benjamin
1h03'44
SE
FRA  LYON (69)
91
1069
M  BOUYER Patrick
1h03'46
M4
FRA  ST GEORGES (17)
92
957
M  PROUX Lionel
1h03'49
M3
FRA  S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME (17)
93
871
M  VANDEN BREEDEN Christian
1h04'11
M6
FRA  ASCHR (17)
94
1018
M  PEROCHAIN Manuel
1h04'13
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS (17)
95
1075
M  MALASCRABES Virginie
1h04'15
SE
FRA  PAU (64)
96
823
M  GUERITEAU Philippe
1h04'16
M7
FRA  ALLURELIBRE OLERON (17)
97
1039
M  D’ARBONNEAU Guy
1h04'19
M7
FRA  BOULOGNE (92)
98
897
M  EYRAUD Thomas
1h04'25
SE
FRA  NIORT (79)
99
1016
M  MARET Thibault
1h04'35
ES
FRA  ROYAN (17)
100
765
M  DEVOS Patrick
1h04'36
M4
FRA  COUZEIX RUNNING CLUB (87)
101
1003
M  PORTIE Olivier
1h04'42
M3
FRA  LAIGNE EN BELIN (72)
102
825
M  MASSÉ Patrick
1h04'53
M5
FRA  LES FONDUS (86)
103
1036
M  MAHOUDEAUX Jean-Damien
1h04'56
SE
FRA  GRASSE (06)
104
980
M  PEREIRA Daniel
1h05'05
M2
FRA  MONESTIER DE CLERMONT (38)
105
1044
M  GASNIER Didier
1h05'20
M6
FRA  S/L LE MANS A 72 (72)
106
956
M  POUSSIN Antoine
1h05'43
M0
FRA  SAULNIERES (35)
107
902
M  COUPAIN Sébastien
1h05'50
M2
FRA  LOMME (59)
108
1049
M  CHAUVIN Loric
1h05'55
SE
FRA  LE CHATEAU (17)
109
333
M  FAUCHER Franck
1h05'56
M2
FRA  STE SOULLE (17)
110
703
M  GIBIER Pierre-Alexandre
1h05'59
SE
FRA  ROCHEFORT (17)
111
1045
M  LOMBARDO Tom
1h06'01
ES
FRA  ST-GEORGES (17)
112
704
M  BILBAUT Clément
1h06'04
M0
FRA  VENDAT (03)
113
928
M  LEROY Olivier
1h06'08
M3
FRA  GESTEL (56)
114
852
M  HERMANT Olivier
1h06'10
M2
FRA  LE CENDRE (63)
115
834
M  BELO Boris
1h06'12
JU
FRA  SAINTES (17)
116
774
M  FAUREBRAC Julien
1h06'19
M0
FRA  COGNAC AC (16)
117
977
M  HUCHON LOUIS Loic
1h06'19
M2
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
118
722
M  ERCOLANI Eric
1h06'27
M1
FRA  HAUCOURT MOULAINE (54)
119
1013
M  PICHOT Jean-Luc
1h06'32
M5
FRA  THOUARS (79)
120
705
M  HENON Bruno
1h06'49
M4
FRA  SANGATTE (62)
121
988
M  PAILLARD Franck
1h06'58
M4
FRA  JOGGEURS BRIAUDS (16)
122
1064
M  VESQUE Jacques
1h07'03
M6
FRA  AULNAY DE SAINTONGE (17)
123
768
M  BOUYER Anthony
1h07'14
SE
FRA  GENTE (16)
124
724
M  GUESDON Guillaume
1h07'19
M0
FRA  COGNAC (16)
125
1008
M  ESQUERRE Adrian
1h07'22
M0
FRA  L'ISLE D'ESPAGNAC (16)
126
740
M  OSZTAB Fabien
1h07'27
M0
FRA  TRIZAY (17)
127
1072
M  LINDNER Mathieu
1h07'33
SE
FRA  PARIS (75)
128
1071
M  COTTREAU Alexandre
1h07'33
SE
FRA  CLICHY (92)
129
850
M  YAVRYAN Rafael
1h07'34
SE
ARM  LA ROCHELLE (17)
130
951
M  PROSSAIRD Hugo
1h07'35
ES
FRA  OCR RUN OR DIE (17)
131
974
M  ROUSSEL Ludovic
1h08'09
M3
FRA  SUCY EN BRIE (94)
132
933
M  ROOPOO Louis Norbert
1h08'11
M0
MRI  BOURCEFRANC LE CHAPUS (17)
133
987
M  RIBBAT Christoph
1h08'14
M3
GER  TASMANIA BUHNE UND SPORT (ALLEMAGNE)
134
837
M  BLANCHET Fabrice
1h08'19
M2
FRA  SAINT-ROGATIEN (17)
135
994
M  GAUDRY Pierrick
1h08'43
M2
FRA  VANDOEUVRE LES NANCY (54)
136
907
M  CAREIL Fabien
1h09'07
M0
FRA  SURGERES (17)
137
869
M  AMBLARD Dominique
1h09'46
M4
FRA  PREGUILLAC (17)
138
856
M  GENESTAR Julien
1h09'50
SE
FRA  NIEUL SUR MER (17)
139
926
M  MILCENDEAU Jean Pierre
1h09'57
M5
FRA  LES MATHES (17)
140
877
M  MIKELBRENCIS Damien
1h10'03
SE
FRA  DOLUS D'OLERON (17)
141
741
M  COUSIN Frederic
1h10'16
M2
FRA  S/L OLYMPIQUE CLUB THIERVILLOIS 55 (55)
142
1051
M  LE GALL Nicolas
1h10'30
M0
FRA  PARIS (75)
143
913
M  PIOT Freddy
1h11'06
SE
FRA  TETE DE MULE (79)
144
843
M  FRÉDÉRIC Marc
1h11'10
M4
FRA  LE PLESSIS PATE (91)
145
846
M  JOUBERT David
1h11'13
M2
FRA  PUYRAVAULT (17)
146
909
M  BOSSOUTROT Joris
1h11'19
ES
FRA  TULLE (19)
147
788
M  JORIGNE Simon
1h11'26
SE
FRA  TARGON (33)
148
809
M  VERDIER Jean-Pierre
1h11'30
M0
FRA  PAMPROUX (79)
149
925
M  VERBRUGGHE Théo
1h11'35
JU
FRA  SAINGHIN-EN-WEPPES (59)
150
898
M  APRUZZESE Thomas
1h11'36
M0
FRA  ST GEORGES D OLERON (17)
151
1027
M  MASSAT Eric
1h11'46
M2
FRA  CRANVES SALES (74)
152
810
M  CHARRON Lilian
1h12'11
M1
FRA  SAINT MARD (17)
153
755
M  BOUTEILLER Yohann
1h12'19
M2
FRA  SAINTE-MEME (17)
154
798
M  TROTTIER Nicolas
1h12'22
M0
FRA  LA VALLEE (17)
155
864
M  PIN Yoann
1h12'55
M1
FRA  NIEUIL L'ESPOIR (86)
156
939
M  GIORGETTA Jean-Luc
1h12'58
M6
FRA  SAINT GEORGES D'OLERON (17)
157
997
M  BLANCHET Fabien
1h13'06
M3
FRA  S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME (17)
158
932
M  FERNANDES Gerald
1h13'18
M3
FRA  ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC (24)
159
1059
M  CABARTIER Patrice
1h13'30
M3
FRA  SÉZANNE (51)
160
921
M  GILLET Sébastien
1h13'40
M2
FRA  SAINT-PIERRE D'OLERON (17)
161
787
M  JORIGNE Stéphane
1h14'08
M3
FRA  TARGON (33)
162
730
M  BERTIN Mathieu
1h14'35
M0
FRA  SAINT SORNIN (16)
163
996
M  AZEVEDO Paulo Adelino
1h14'47
M3
POR  FOULEES RENE CAILLIE (79)
164
839
M  ARMBRUSTER Thomas
1h15'12
M2
FRA  MOUROUX (77)
165
1007
M  POUMEROULY Thomas
1h15'12
SE
FRA  ISLE (87)
166
883
M  AUVERGNAT Benoit
1h15'14
M4
FRA  MARENNES (17)
167
910
M  VERBRUGGHE Victor
1h16'28
ES
FRA  SAINGHIN EN WEPPES (59)
168
967
M  ALVES David
1h16'31
M1
FRA  MOUROUX (77)
169
820
M  DUVNJAK Vincent
1h16'49
M1
FRA  LA RIVIERE DE CORPS (10)
170
941
M  JOYET Benjamin
1h17'17
M1
FRA  NIORT (79)
171
962
M  RAPP Jean
1h17'34
M3
FRA  AIGREFEUILLE (17)
172
953
M  BILLAUD Michael
1h17'34
M2
FRA  S/L SC SURGERES (17)
173
729
M  BRUNEAU Dany
1h17'47
M6
FRA  S/L LE MANS A 72 (72)
174
916
M  PROSSAIRD Thierry
1h18'16
M4
FRA  OCRRUNORDIE (17)
175
1012
M  BUR Patrice
1h18'23
M2
FRA  CLUB 1000 PATTES SURGERES (17)
176
844
M  COUTAND Jean Charles
1h18'24
M3
FRA  CHATELLERAULT (86)
177
847
M  SUIGNARD Philippe
1h19'45
M4
FRA  ROUTE 109 (94)
178
895
M  COTTENNEC Jean-Yves
1h19'48
M5
FRA  SAINT AGNANT (17)
179
841
M  PROVOST Alain
1h19'51
M6
FRA  ROUILLON (72)
180
153
M  BERNIGAUD Gérard
1h20'40
M8
FRA  CHARENTE MARITIME (17)
181
1038
M  WEIL Bertrand
1h21'30
M6
FRA  PARIS (75)
182
1033
M  BARBERA Laurent
1h22'08
M2
FRA  PARIS (75)
183
973
M  MEYNARD Alexandre
1h22'08
M4
FRA  SAINT-PIERRE-D'OLERON (17)
184
757
M  GOEDART Yves
1h22'24
M4
BEL  A LOISIRS PERIGNY ROMPSAY (17)
185
832
M  VOLAND Stéphane
1h22'50
M4
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
186
969
M  DE BAUDRY D'ASSON Jerome
1h23'58
M2
FRA  SAINT CHRISTOPHE (17)
187
782
M  ROUSSELOT Laurent
1h23'59
M3
FRA  PERIGNY (17)
188
899
M  VIMARD Sébastien
1h24'10
M3
FRA  EPREVILLE (76)
189
901
M  VIMARD Morghan
1h24'11
ES
FRA  EPREVILLE (76)
190
835
M  COCHELIN Guy
1h25'20
M9
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
191
1042
M  LENOIR Philippe
1h25'21
M5
FRA  PARIS (75)
192
930
M  SARDIN Laurent
1h26'53
M3
FRA  LES FONDUS DE VOUNEUIL (17)
193
857
M  SAINT SERNIN Didier
1h30'22
M3
FRA  LIEBHERR DUATHLON (31)
194
777
M  ROBÉ Sébastien
1h30'23
M1
FRA  BUSSY EN OTHE (89)
195
905
M  HORODYSKI David
1h30'24
M3
FRA  BEYNES (78)
196
914
M  BREUILLER Richard
1h30'46
M3
FRA  OUIRUN - LA ROCHELLE (17)
197
959
M  GARRY Jerome
1h30'47
M3
FRA  FRONTENAY-ROHAN-ROHAN (79)
198
838
M  MENANTEAU Samuel
1h34'50
M1
FRA  INDIVIDUEL (17)
199
945
M  GODART Carl
1h35'35
M1
FRA  ST-VINCENT DES LANDES (44)
Dernière mise à jour le 16/07/2022 21:41:05