Classement par Sexe
10 KM DES MASCARETS


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
827
F  MEKONNEN Adanech-Mesfen
34'48
SE
ETH  EA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETISME * (95)
2
829
F  LE CUNUDER Anne
35'25
SE
FRA  AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE (SUISSE)
3
822
F  GAVENS Émilie
36'26
SE
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER AC (27)
4
824
F  REINAUDO-LAMON Hélène
36'38
M0
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER AC (27)
5
838
F  GAMELIN Charlène
37'19
SE
FRA  S/L ASPTT ROUEN (76)
6
847
F  GABANELLE Juliette
37'53
SE
FRA  EVREUX AC * (27)
7
850
F  GAULTIER Olivia
38'15
ES
FRA  S/L ASPTT ROUEN (76)
8
819
F  LANGE BERTEAUX Léna
38'17
SE
FRA  STADE FRANCAIS (PARIS) (75)
9
860
F  ETTLINGER Elsa
38'18
SE
FRA  RUNNING EN VALLEE D'EURE 27 PACY-MENILLES (27)
10
817
F  GRUSS Emilie
38'23
M1
FRA  US JOIGNY (89)
11
833
F  LEGENDRE Bérénice
39'56
JU
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER AC (27)
12
854
F  GRENIER Camille
40'52
ES
FRA  S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUCHOIS (76)
13
821
F  NORTUR Chloe
40'58
SE
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER AC (27)
14
831
F  DIANA Carla
41'04
SE
FRA  CA MANTES-LA-VILLE (78)
15
852
F  BOREY Claire
43'09
SE
FRA  CA LISIEUX (14)
16
805
F  PEREGRINA ALONSO Lucia
43'53
M0
ESP  ESPAGNE
17
764
F  DUVAL Evelyne
43'57
M5
FRA  RCS76 (76)
18
843
F  MANIEZ Nathalie
45'05
M1
FRA  INTERGENERATION RUNNERS (97)
19
1159
F  VALLE Océane
45'08
JU
FRA  
20
861
F  PACQUENTIN Stéphanie
45'23
M1
FRA  RUNNING EN VALLEE D'EURE 27 PACY-MENILLES (27)
21
1154
F  TOUZAIN Valerie
45'24
M3
FRA  NEUBOURG AC
22
862
F  CHÉRON Léana
45'29
ES
FRA  VAL-DE-REUIL AC (27)
23
864
F  EVRARD Vanessa
46'45
M0
FRA  RUNNING EN VALLEE D'EURE 27 PACY-MENILLES (27)
24
820
F  DENISE Séverine
46'58
M2
FRA  US FORGIONNE A (76)
25
828
F  DAGOSNEAU Isabelle
47'34
M4
FRA  S/L U.S.O MONDEVILLE (14)
26
803
F  PATON Joana
47'44
M1
FRA  GACCSR (76)
27
863
F  MORIN Aurélie
47'46
M1
FRA  RUNNING CLUB CAMPIGNY (27)
28
810
F  ANGOT Catherine
47'50
M5
FRA  SAINT SULPICE SUR RISLE (61)
29
783
F  SOLIGNAC Astrid
48'08
M0
FRA  SAINT-GEORGES-DU-VIEVRE (27)
30
776
F  BERNAGOU Justine
48'12
SE
FRA  CAEN (14)
31
830
F  WRIGHT Laurence
48'18
M4
FRA  VAL D'EUROPE ATHLETISME (77)
32
800
F  BAILLY Agathe
48'24
SE
FRA  ASCV PONT-AUDEMER (27)
33
796
F  LEFEBVRE Juliette
48'29
SE
FRA  MANNEVILLE SUR RISLE (27)
34
858
F  LESUEUR Nadege
48'50
M1
FRA  SPN VERNON* (27)
35
1160
F  SYRYN Delphine
48'59
M0
FRA  
36
798
F  DESCHAMPS Amélie
49'00
SE
FRA  PONT DE LARCHE (27)
37
793
F  CHAKROUN Priscillia
49'18
SE
FRA  BOSROUMOIS (27)
38
777
F  TEURQUETY Stephanie
49'29
M2
FRA  S/L CORE ELBEUF (76)
39
839
F  RENARD Corinne
50'07
M4
FRA  CA LISIEUX (14)
40
815
F  ECHEVEST Amélie
50'22
SE
FRA  VANNECROCQ (27)
41
766
F  GOUFFIER Florence
50'22
M1
FRA  TOUTAINVILLE (27)
42
842
F  LION Christelle
50'39
M2
FRA  LE HAVRE S'PORT ATHLETISME (76)
43
853
F  LEFORT Véronique
51'14
M4
FRA  ATHLETIC VALLEE D'AVRE (28)
44
832
F  CAVIOLE Isabelle
51'28
M6
FRA  VAL-DE-REUIL AC (27)
45
825
F  MAILLARD Michelle
51'31
M4
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER AC (27)
46
812
F  HAUGUEL Christelle
51'36
M4
FRA  EPOUVILLE (76)
47
780
F  GRIBOUVAL Noémie
51'54
M0
FRA  ROUTOT (27)
48
835
F  LARHER Celine
52'29
M1
FRA  US FORGIONNE A (76)
49
772
F  GRECO Jeanne
52'43
SE
FRA  A S C V PONT-AUDEMER (27)
50
754
F  LAHURE Quitterie
53'02
SE
FRA  PARIS (75)
51
757
F  THIENPONDT Virginie
53'07
M1
FRA  BOIS-GUILLAUME (76)
52
811
F  GAURET Elodie
53'17
M1
FRA  SAINTE-CROIX-SUR-AIZIER (27)
53
768
F  LE MÉHAUTÉ Caroline
53'30
M1
FRA  EVREUX AC TRIATHLON (27)
54
816
F  JARRY Lilou
53'50
ES
FRA  PANC (27)
55
849
F  GABANELLE Nathalie
54'16
M4
FRA  EVREUX AC * (27)
56
787
F  DEGREMONT Virgine
54'39
M1
FRA  SASSEVILLE (76)
57
758
F  DELAUNAY Christine
54'44
M3
FRA  SAFRAN NACELLES NORMANDIE SPORTS (76)
58
779
F  MODELO Marie Sophie
55'00
SE
FRA  S/L AS POISSY ATHLESTISME (78)
59
1151
F  CAUDRON Mylene
55'00
SE
FRA  
60
1153
F  LEGOUT Valerie
55'12
M3
FRA  
61
792
F  RIGUET Noémie
55'17
M1
FRA  ROSNY-SOUS-BOIS (93)
62
851
F  DORCHIES Elisabeth
55'24
M4
FRA  S/L LES BIPEDES BERNAYENS (27)
63
789
F  CHOMONTOWSKI Wanda
55'26
SE
FRA  CAEN (14)
64
802
F  LAMON Solenne
55'31
ES
FRA  TOUTAINVILLE (27)
65
840
F  RUIZ Catherine
55'32
M4
FRA  NEUBOURG AC (27)
66
846
F  GILLE Aurelie
55'36
M3
FRA  AMICALE ATHLETISME DU ROUMOIS (27)
67
455
F  CARDON Mallorie
56'05
SE
FRA  
68
778
F  LELOUTRE Virginie
56'15
SE
FRA  MOYAUX (14)
69
791
F  LECERF Nadia
56'39
M3
FRA  PONT AUDEMER (27)
70
845
F  HUBERT Veronique
57'03
M3
FRA  AMICALE ATHLETISME DU ROUMOIS (27)
71
806
F  LETOURNEUR Margot
57'09
SE
FRA  ROUEN TRI (27)
72
848
F  CAUCHOIS Valerie
57'26
M3
FRA  AMICALE ATHLETISME DU ROUMOIS (27)
73
786
F  MARY Claire
57'26
M2
FRA  ESL EVREUX (27)
74
837
F  HEYBERGER Julie
57'30
JU
FRA  AMICALE ATHLETISME DU ROUMOIS (27)
75
755
F  DENOMMEY Alicia
57'36
M0
FRA  EPAIGNES (27)
76
756
F  BONARD Sabrina
57'45
M1
FRA  EPEGARD (27)
77
823
F  CONARD Fredette
57'57
M7
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER AC (27)
78
807
F  GREAUME Jeanne
58'21
ES
FRA  BOURG-ACHARD (27)
79
1161
F  LARCHER Laura
58'27
SE
FRA  
80
844
F  DROUET Elise
58'33
M2
FRA  AMICALE ATHLETISME DU ROUMOIS (27)
81
751
F  MIELLOT Estelle
58'33
M0
FRA  BRB (27)
82
765
F  KHELLAF Loudmilla
58'36
M1
FRA  PREY (27)
83
799
F  URBANO Annabelle
58'40
SE
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER (27)
84
1156
F  GUESDON Veronique
59'14
M5
FRA  
85
753
F  TANGUY CHAVANNES Aurore
59'54
SE
FRA  VERNON (27)
86
1162
F  NAVEAU Benedicte
59'56
M1
FRA  BIPEDE BERNAYEN
87
814
F  CHAPON Cyrille
1h00'06
M4
FRA  GACCSR (76)
88
865
F  LELONG Estelle
1h00'27
M1
FRA  
89
795
F  PILLIÉ Marie
1h00'30
SE
FRA  HONFLEUR (14)
90
1157
F  CARDON Clementine
1h01'03
SE
FRA  
91
774
F  ESPINOSA Caroline
1h02'11
M2
FRA  ASCV PONT-AUDEMER (27)
92
752
F  CAYEUX Mathilde
1h02'36
SE
FRA  LE HAVRE (76)
93
760
F  HOUSSAYE Clotilde
1h02'42
SE
FRA  TOURGEVILLE (14)
94
773
F  MOUCHEL Florence
1h02'49
M4
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER (27)
95
813
F  JOSEPH-FRANCOIS Céline
1h02'56
M0
FRA  PONT DE L'ARCHE (27)
96
784
F  SEGRESTAIN Marie
1h03'06
SE
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER (27)
97
782
F  LESELLIER Emilie
1h03'06
M0
FRA  VANNECROCQ (27)
98
797
F  CARTIGNY Ingrid
1h03'43
SE
FRA  POISSY (78)
99
767
F  DEMANGE Eva
1h04'04
M1
FRA  PCLV (27)
100
857
F  VORWALTER Symianne
1h04'04
M1
FRA  ATHLETIC VALLEE D'AVRE (28)
101
769
F  BOUDIER Elise
1h05'39
SE
FRA  SAINT PIERRE DU VAL (27)
102
770
F  BUATHIER Céline
1h05'39
M0
FRA  OCTEVILLE SUR MER (76)
103
790
F  DILLY Julie
1h05'59
M2
FRA  THENOUVILLE (27)
104
804
F  LE DÉROUT Pauline
1h06'35
SE
FRA  SAINT CYR L ECOLE (78)
105
781
F  DEBUSSCHER Manon
1h06'38
SE
FRA  SAINT OUEN DES CHAMPS (27)
106
785
F  BOUVET Emilie
1h06'48
M2
FRA  PONT AUDEMER (27)
107
750
F  AUGER Morgane
1h08'28
SE
FRA  BOLBEC (76)
108
801
F  AUBRY Angélique
1h09'04
M1
FRA  ASCV PONT-AUDEMER (27)
109
771
F  ABGRALL Isabelle
1h10'31
M4
FRA  PONT AUDEMER (27)
110
761
F  COUDEUR Sandrine
1h10'32
M4
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER (27)
111
808
F  CLOUET Melina
1h10'42
ES
FRA  FFF (27)
112
818
F  LECONTE Christine
1h11'23
M4
FRA  SPORT AVENTURE (27)
113
1155
F  SELLIER Agathe
1h13'03
SE
FRA  
114
1164
F  DELANGE Mailys
1h13'11
CA
FRA  
115
809
F  DUPARC Sophie
1h13'44
M2
FRA  MANNEVILLE SUR RISLE (27)
116
841
F  LE CUNFF Manon
1h14'36
CA
FRA  ATHLETIC VALLEE D'AVRE (28)
117
1163
F  GASTEBOIS Justine
1h19'07
SE
FRA  
118
826
F  THIRON Emmanuelle
1h20'25
M0
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER AC (27)
119
788
F  BOUCLON Laure
1h21'47
M1
FRA  BOSROBERT (27)
DNF
794
F  JACOB Solene
Abandon
JU
FRA  ATHLETIC VALLEE D'AVRE (28)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
392
M  LABLAQ Khalid
29'33
M0
MAR  ATHLETIC VALLEE D'AVRE (28)
2
333
M  MAHAMAT Ali Hissein
29'41
ES
CHA  GO FOR IT RUNNING - GRAND CHAMBERY (73)
3
318
M  KIPYEGON Shadrack
29'45
SE
FRA  S/L AC MIRAMAS (13)
4
409
M  LEBON Hugaux
30'10
SE
FRA  HAVRE AC (76)
5
319
M  KOECH Isaac
30'16
SE
FRA  AMICALE ATHLETISME DU ROUMOIS (27)
6
395
M  CHAUDUN Romain
30'51
SE
FRA  SPN VERNON* (27)
7
390
M  AJDI Mohammed
31'47
SE
MAR  ALENCON RUNNING CLUB (61)
8
408
M  ELIOT Clément
32'23
SE
FRA  HAVRE AC (76)
9
436
M  LEMESLE Anthony
32'30
M0
FRA  VSO MONDEVILLE
10
279
M  COUREL Hugo
32'42
SE
FRA  STADE SOTTEVILLAIS 76* (76)
11
338
M  CHETTOUH Nabil
32'53
M2
FRA  S/L DUCLAIR LE TRAIT ATHLETIQUE CLUB (76)
12
297
M  ARGENTIN Benoit
32'55
SE
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER AC (27)
13
402
M  GERARD Dylan
33'06
SE
FRA  S/L U.S.O MONDEVILLE (14)
14
345
M  PAVIE Hugo
33'09
ES
FRA  S/L ASPTT ROUEN (76)
15
406
M  MATHURIN Ronan
33'25
ES
BEL  HAVRE AC (76)
16
277
M  THUVIEN Francois
33'33
M0
FRA  VAL-DE-REUIL AC (27)
17
285
M  GAUTHIER Aurélio
33'50
SE
FRA  STADE FRANCAIS (PARIS) (75)
18
344
M  NEEL Valentin
33'51
SE
FRA  S/L ASPTT ROUEN (76)
19
219
M  LESOUEVE Antoine
33'59
JU
FRA  ALENCON TRIATHLON (61)
20
227
M  LAMON Nicolas
34'03
M0
FRA  CLUB CORREDORES (ESPAGNE)
21
371
M  DUBOIS Frédéric
34'06
M2
FRA  CLUB D'ATHLETISME DE MAMOUDZOU (97)
22
310
M  LELONG Vincent
34'14
ES
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE QUEVILLAIS COURONNAIS 76 (76)
23
340
M  LAHALLE Leandre
34'23
JU
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER AC (27)
24
313
M  POTTIER Mickael
34'24
M2
FRA  INAYA ATHLETISME (72)
25
308
M  LEMOINE Loic
34'26
ES
FRA  CO EU BRESLE (76)
26
26
M  LELARGUE Tom
34'39
JU
FRA  PONT AUDEMER TRIATHLON (27)
27
151
M  BACHELOT Guillaume
34'42
M4
FRA  ISNEAUVILLE (76)
28
461
M  TREHOUT Nicolas
34'44
SE
FRA  
29
289
M  VANDEL Aurélien
34'44
M0
FRA  VAL-DE-REUIL AC (27)
30
125
M  BECQUET Edouard
34'46
SE
FRA  SAINT ANDRE D'HEBERTOT (14)
31
405
M  DAHAMNA Khaled
34'53
M1
FRA  S/L DUCLAIR LE TRAIT ATHLETIQUE CLUB (76)
32
450
M  LEROY Alexis
34'57
SE
FRA  ETOILE SPORTIVE LIVAROT
33
417
M  DELARUE Tom
35'05
SE
FRA  S/L U.S.O MONDEVILLE (14)
34
348
M  CHAUDRON Malo
35'10
JU
FRA  S/L LAMBALLE AC (22)
35
275
M  FLAVIER Paul
35'17
M2
FRA  SPORTING CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE DE FRANCE (75)
36
414
M  HERVIEU Flavien
35'20
SE
FRA  STADE SOTTEVILLAIS 76* (76)
37
401
M  LEMAITRE Pierre
35'33
M1
FRA  SPN VERNON* (27)
38
299
M  CHANTEBEL Damien
35'38
SE
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER AC (27)
39
321
M  VAN DEN ELSHOUT Adrianus
35'39
M1
FRA  CA LISIEUX (14)
40
442
M  LAMOTTE Antoine
35'52
SE
FRA  UNION CAUDRY ATHLETISME
41
294
M  GOUJON Matthieu
35'56
SE
FRA  STADE DIEPPOIS (76)
42
293
M  LEFEBVRE Benjamin
35'58
M0
FRA  EA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETISME * (95)
43
36
M  LHERMEROUT Thibault
36'00
SE
FRA  MONDEVILLE (14)
44
223
M  LECOULEUX Remi
36'07
SE
FRA  BOIS LE ROI (27)
45
249
M  DE VILLEMAGNE Gonzague
36'10
SE
FRA  GONZAGUE ATHLETISME (76)
46
290
M  BIGONET Vincent
36'11
M3
FRA  EA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETISME * (95)
47
291
M  BLANQUART Vincent
36'12
SE
FRA  EA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETISME * (95)
48
357
M  CARPENTIER Noe
36'18
ES
FRA  STADE DIEPPOIS (76)
49
394
M  BETHUNE Christophe
36'18
M3
FRA  SPN VERNON* (27)
50
304
M  MANDEVILLE Quentin
36'24
M0
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER AC (27)
51
452
M  TOUMIRE Christophe
36'25
M1
FRA  STADE VIFPOIS
52
444
M  PAYEL Terry
36'37
M0
FRA  TEAM RUN NORMAND BGN
53
370
M  DENIEL Morgan
36'44
M1
FRA  S/L SC HEROUVILLE ATHLETISME (14)
54
384
M  DEGUY Julien
36'46
SE
FRA  STADE VERNEUIL-SUR-AVRE (27)
55
343
M  CHETREFF Frederic
36'46
M5
FRA  S/L ASPTT ROUEN (76)
56
413
M  BEAUSSIRE Antoine
36'50
SE
FRA  S/L ASPTT ROUEN (76)
57
424
M  PORET Nicolas
37'03
SE
FRA  GABS
58
326
M  TROPHARDY Alexis
37'08
SE
FRA  TEAM RUN NORMAND BOIS GUILLAUME (76)
59
75
M  PRESLES Nathan
37'11
SE
FRA  MSA TRIATHLON (76)
60
430
M  MEHEU Olivier
37'11
M3
FRA  
61
389
M  SAS Guillaume
37'13
M2
FRA  STADE VERNEUIL-SUR-AVRE (27)
62
58
M  BRIL Benjamin
37'19
M0
FRA  BERNAY (27)
63
470
M  BEAUVAL Mickael
37'20
M2
FRA  
64
379
M  RIBES Alexis
37'24
JU
FRA  S/L DUCLAIR LE TRAIT ATHLETIQUE CLUB (76)
65
353
M  JOLIVET Mael
37'29
JU
FRA  S/L MEULAN VEXIN SEINE ATHLETISME (78)
66
60
M  MINEAU Steven
37'30
SE
FRA  BOSGOUET (27)
67
98
M  POURREAU Pierrick
37'33
M1
FRA  ANGERVILLE LA MARTEL (76)
68
194
M  JOURDAIN Frédéric
37'43
M3
FRA  ROUTOT (27)
69
246
M  BRESSAN Angelo
37'48
M0
FRA  HONGUEMARE GUENOUVILLE (27)
70
400
M  LEVAMIS Alexis
37'52
M0
FRA  SPN VERNON* (27)
71
373
M  CHOPIN Gautier
37'54
SE
FRA  EVREUX AC * (27)
72
222
M  BERTIN Benjamin
37'59
SE
FRA  SAINT AUBIN DE CRETOT (76)
73
188
M  LETELLIER Antoine
37'59
JU
FRA  SAINT-PIERRE-DES-IFS (27)
74
307
M  ANGOT Stéphane
38'01
M2
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE QUEVILLAIS COURONNAIS 76 (76)
75
90
M  VOIPIERRE Damien
38'18
M1
FRA  SAINT PIERRE DU VAL (27)
76
49
M  FARGES Frederic
38'22
M1
FRA  RUN IN CREDIT MUTUEL ET CIC (78)
77
296
M  GUEROULT Anthony
38'27
SE
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER AC (27)
78
360
M  BELLONCLE Arnaud
38'39
M3
FRA  LE HAVRE S'PORT ATHLETISME (76)
79
418
M  CARUDEL Yann
38'47
M0
FRA  CA LISIEUX (14)
80
376
M  POUPINEL Florent
38'53
M0
FRA  SPORT AVENTURE (27)
81
56
M  HERIN Pascal
38'54
M6
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER (27)
82
283
M  LEGAY Martin
38'57
ES
FRA  S/L ENTENTE MT ST AIGNAN MAROMME (27)
83
317
M  GUILLEMARD Aurélien
38'57
M1
FRA  SPORT AVENTURE (27)
84
266
M  TOUTAIN Benjamin
39'01
SE
FRA  SAINT GEORGES DU VIEVRE (27)
85
323
M  CASTEL Christophe
39'05
SE
FRA  S/L AC AVALLON (89)
86
351
M  MARTIN Christophe
39'14
M4
FRA  OISSEL ATHLETISME CLUB 76 (76)
87
184
M  RIGUET Fabien
39'15
M1
FRA  ROSNY-SOUS-BOIS (93)
88
112
M  VALLIN Joachim
39'19
M2
FRA  A S C V PONT-AUDEMER (27)
89
242
M  LEGRAND Victor
39'21
SE
FRA  MANNEVILLE LA RAOULT (27)
90
302
M  PEIXOTO Mathieu
39'22
M0
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER AC (27)
91
475
M  GODI Remi
39'22
SE
FRA  
92
467
M  LOISON Damien
39'27
SE
FRA  
93
93
M  PLUCHERY Leon
39'27
SE
FRA  LE HAVRE (76)
94
331
M  HANRARD Sebastien
39'34
M3
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE QUEVILLAIS COURONNAIS 76 (76)
95
332
M  BONNAIRE Julien
39'35
M0
FRA  US FORGIONNE A (76)
96
342
M  HAPPIETTE Stéphane
39'35
M1
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE QUEVILLAIS COURONNAIS 76 (76)
97
12
M  TAILPIED Morgan
39'37
SE
FRA  MANNEVILLE SUR RISLE (27)
98
260
M  BELLETRE Jean-Baptiste
39'40
SE
FRA  SOTTEVILLE-LES-ROUEN (76)
99
457
M  ANDRE Samuel
39'41
M3
FRA  
100
276
M  VERRIÈRE Vincent
39'42
M1
FRA  VAL-DE-REUIL AC (27)
101
107
M  DESHAYES Jérémy
39'44
M1
FRA  UN CHROMOSOME D'AMOUR EN PLUS (27)
102
282
M  DUPONT Bastien
39'53
SE
FRA  SPORTING CLUB ABBEVILLOIS ATHLETISME (80)
103
305
M  FLOQUET Samuel
39'55
M0
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER AC (27)
104
45
M  DUPONT Regis
39'56
M3
FRA  C.O.R.S (76)
105
337
M  MARICOURT Christophe
39'59
M2
FRA  OISSEL ATHLETISME CLUB 76 (76)
106
366
M  HAUCHARD Sébastien
40'06
M3
FRA  S/L U.S.O MONDEVILLE (14)
107
13
M  SAMSON Fabien
40'10
M0
FRA  SAINT AUBIN SUR QUILLEBEUF (27)
108
100
M  LEGOUY Nicolas
40'11
SE
FRA  BRIONNE (27)
109
356
M  GARDIEN Nicolas
40'15
M2
FRA  EA LOUVIERS (27)
110
91
M  LECUELLET Kevin
40'16
SE
FRA  OISSEL (76)
111
426
M  SERTA Sergio
40'27
M6
FRA  
112
62
M  MILLASSEAU Stanislas
40'35
M0
FRA  ROUEN (76)
113
363
M  FOURMENTIN Philippe
40'44
M5
FRA  LE HAVRE S'PORT ATHLETISME (76)
114
411
M  VAPPEREAU Maël
40'46
JU
FRA  EVREUX AC * (27)
115
200
M  GODARD David
40'53
SE
FRA  LE HAVRE (76)
116
432
M  PAJEPIRES Adouardo
40'55
M3
FRA  CAQC 76
117
441
M  JEANNE Anthony
40'57
M0
FRA  
118
295
M  TANTUCCI Jean-Marc
40'59
SE
FRA  STADE SOTTEVILLAIS 76* (76)
119
250
M  DELPOUX Benjamin
40'59
M0
FRA  LISIEUX (14)
120
64
M  LAFORGUE Thierry
41'04
M6
FRA  RCS76 (76)
121
419
M  ROUSSEAUX Thibault
41'05
CA
FRA  LITTORAL FECAMPOIS ATHLETISME (76)
122
359
M  GOBBE Sebastien
41'06
M2
FRA  LE HAVRE S'PORT ATHLETISME (76)
123
364
M  MOUZARINE Stéphane
41'08
M1
FRA  LE HAVRE S'PORT ATHLETISME (76)
124
434
M  TEXEIRA Francis
41'09
M3
FRA  
125
300
M  SOYER Dominique
41'14
M5
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER AC (27)
126
160
M  COTTIN Sébastien
41'16
M2
FRA  BEAUMONT LE ROGER (27)
127
147
M  CRIE Sébastien
41'28
M2
FRA  PIERREFITTE EN AUGE (14)
128
139
M  LEROUX Jean Pierre
41'28
M4
FRA  CE-CHEVRON (76)
129
453
M  BEAUVAL Johann
41'34
M2
FRA  
130
103
M  AYMÉ Charles
41'35
ES
FRA  CAEN (14)
131
68
M  MENARD Mathieu
41'40
SE
FRA  FRENEUSE SUR RISLE (27)
132
153
M  KALIN Yannick
41'41
M6
FRA  ST ETIENNE DU ROUVRAY (76)
133
281
M  BRÉANT Vincent
41'43
M0
FRA  OISSEL ATHLETISME CLUB 76 (76)
134
258
M  RIPAULT Romain
41'48
JU
FRA  BEAUMONT LE ROGER (27)
135
163
M  TRAINA Damien
41'53
M0
FRA  GRAND CAMP (76)
136
375
M  LEMONNIER Gaylor
41'54
SE
FRA  S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUCHOIS (76)
137
265
M  VERDURE Corentin
41'54
SE
FRA  SAINT SAUVEUR D'EMALLEVILLE (76)
138
346
M  LEMONNIER Nathan
41'54
CA
FRA  US FORGIONNE A (76)
139
128
M  VILLEDIEU Clement
41'56
M0
FRA  ASCV PONT-AUDEMER (27)
140
82
M  LELEU Bruno
41'57
M1
FRA  SAINNEVILLE (76)
141
140
M  RICHARD Dimitri
41'58
M0
FRA  BEUZEVILLE (27)
142
199
M  DANIEL DIT ANDRIEU Tony
41'59
SE
FRA  AURH (76)
143
372
M  GOURVENEC Sébastien
42'04
M2
FRA  HUREPOIX DOURDAN MAROLLES (91)
144
407
M  FANG Yiyang
42'09
ES
SIN  HAVRE AC (76)
145
124
M  LEGOUY Vincent
42'11
SE
FRA  BRIONNE (27)
146
172
M  PEDROT Yann
42'13
M2
FRA  RENAULT CLEON (27)
147
329
M  GUERIN Jacques
42'16
M4
FRA  CA MANTES-LA-VILLE (78)
148
213
M  CAPARD Guillaume
42'18
M3
FRA  ASCV PONT-AUDEMER (27)
149
454
M  CREVON Richard
42'19
M3
FRA  
150
144
M  JOUAN Milo
42'23
ES
FRA  HARFLEUR (76)
151
104
M  HUET Clément
42'24
SE
FRA  LISIEUX (14)
152
171
M  AUBERT Jeremy
42'25
M0
FRA  SAINT GERMAIN SUR AVRE (27)
153
148
M  GOURET Rudy
42'27
M1
FRA  EVREUX (27)
154
143
M  JOUAN Pierre-Yves
42'28
M4
FRA  HARFLEUR (76)
155
284
M  LEGLINEL Florian
42'28
M2
FRA  CA LISIEUX (14)
156
312
M  GARRIGUE Hervé
42'28
M3
FRA  VAL-DE-REUIL AC (27)
157
262
M  JOUAN Theo
42'31
SE
FRA  LILLEBONNE (76)
158
87
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
42'31
SE
FRA  SUISSE
159
243
M  PARIS Bruno
42'33
M3
FRA  RCPH JOGGING LE HAVRE (76)
160
193
M  GOSSE Morgan
42'34
SE
FRA  SAINT MACLOU (27)
161
256
M  MARE Romuald
42'39
M1
FRA  SAINT GEORGES DU VIEVRE (27)
162
431
M  GONORD Alexis
42'41
SE
FRA  
163
459
M  PORET Vincent
42'42
MI
FRA  
164
84
M  COULON Gerald
42'48
M0
FRA  ST OUEN DE THOUBERVILLE (27)
165
463
M  MENOMMEY Romain
42'52
M0
FRA  
166
278
M  RATOUIT Aurelien
42'54
M0
FRA  SPORT AVENTURE (27)
167
446
M  AUREL Alain
42'58
M5
FRA  STADE VERNEUIL SUR AVRE
168
159
M  LEVEAU Florent
43'01
SE
FRA  LE HAVRE (76)
169
292
M  DELAROCHE Malik
43'05
SE
FRA  LES JOGGEURS DU PAYS D'AUGE (14)
170
365
M  TORDAY Jean-Pierre
43'07
M7
FRA  CA LISIEUX (14)
171
385
M  HOUSSAYE Romain
43'09
M0
FRA  CA LISIEUX (14)
172
179
M  DUVAL Romain
43'10
M0
FRA  CHAMPHOL (28)
173
202
M  LENORMAND Antoine
43'10
M0
FRA  AURH (76)
174
448
M  FESSIER Damien
43'11
M0
FRA  
175
456
M  TROUPLIN Emilien
43'11
ES
FRA  
176
174
M  PILON Laurent
43'12
M0
FRA  BOSROBERT (27)
177
352
M  BOIRE Didier
43'14
M5
FRA  LES JOGGEURS DU PAYS D'AUGE (14)
178
443
M  FOURCINE Antoine
43'18
M0
FRA  
179
374
M  LEGUAY Christian
43'20
M6
FRA  EVREUX AC * (27)
180
232
M  AUGUSTIN DIT MORARD Adrian
43'22
SE
FRA  VALORBIQUET (14)
181
358
M  COURTEILLE Yann
43'25
M3
FRA  LE HAVRE S'PORT ATHLETISME (76)
182
316
M  GRAVELLE Benoit
43'26
M2
FRA  CA LISIEUX (14)
183
382
M  BADEAU Dominique
43'28
M4
FRA  RUNNING CLUB CAMPIGNY (27)
184
150
M  REGNIER Tanguy
43'34
SE
FRA  LE HAVRE (76)
185
70
M  BEAUDOIN Cédric
43'34
SE
FRA  PONT AUDEMER (27)
186
403
M  NOEL Cyril
43'35
SE
FRA  NEUBOURG AC (27)
187
86
M  GRATON Matthieu
43'36
M1
FRA  PARIS (75)
188
204
M  DUBOS Matthieu
43'45
SE
FRA  LES RAINETTES DU PAYS DAUGES (14)
189
1152
M  LEMAREIS Sarah
43'46
SE
FRA  
190
396
M  TACITE Bertin
43'49
M5
FRA  SPN VERNON* (27)
191
201
M  DUTOT Jérôme
43'51
M2
FRA  SAMEFORME (76)
192
214
M  BASTIN David
43'52
M3
FRA  SAINT-ANDRE SUR CAILLY (76)
193
119
M  BLIN Cyrille
43'52
M2
FRA  PONT AUDEMER TRIATHLON (27)
194
433
M  SAVOUX Thierry
43'54
M1
FRA  
195
97
M  JOSQUIN Herve
43'56
M3
FRA  MANNEVILE SUR RISLE (27)
196
286
M  GRÉBOVAL Hervé
43'58
M3
FRA  AC BARENTIN (76)
197
228
M  LECOMTE Stéphane
43'59
M3
FRA  ELBEUF (76)
198
322
M  BLONDEL Alex
44'05
ES
FRA  VAL-DE-REUIL AC (27)
199
78
M  CADINOT Donovan
44'09
SE
FRA  BOURG-ACHARD (27)
200
280
M  VU Alexandre
44'11
M0
FRA  CS CLICHY ATHLETISME (92)
201
367
M  VILLAIN Pascal
44'13
M5
FRA  STADE SOTTEVILLAIS 76* (76)
202
203
M  DUHAZE Sébastien
44'22
M2
FRA  PONT AUDEMER (27)
203
187
M  BASSET Marius
44'24
SE
FRA  GO SPORT LISIEUX (14)
204
15
M  PERRAULT Teddy
44'24
M0
FRA  LIEUREY (27)
205
218
M  OPER Alexis
44'33
M0
FRA  VALLETOT (27)
206
63
M  BEA Baptiste
44'37
M1
FRA  TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG (27)
207
11
M  BRUNIER Frederic
44'37
M3
FRA  FATOUVILLE-GRESTAIN (27)
208
252
M  DUCROCQ Nicolas
44'42
M0
FRA  BOURG-ACHARD (27)
209
311
M  BENOIT Christian
44'45
M5
FRA  EA LOUVIERS (27)
210
208
M  LIDEC Arthur
44'46
ES
FRA  ASCV PONT-AUDEMER (27)
211
106
M  DAZEUR Enrique
44'54
SE
FRA  CIERREY (27)
212
180
M  PROOT-LAFONTAINE Ronan
44'57
ES
FRA  BERNAY (27)
213
3
M  BARBETTE Pierre Olivier
44'57
M1
FRA  THENOUVILLE (27)
214
245
M  BERNARD Aurelien
44'57
SE
FRA  EPOUVILLE (76)
215
230
M  FRUCTUOSO Titouan
45'01
ES
FRA  FFF (27)
216
267
M  LEGER Michael
45'02
M3
FRA  NOTRE DAME DE BONDEVILE (76)
217
422
M  GUIBOT Anthony
45'06
M1
FRA  
218
325
M  DELARUE André
45'09
M7
FRA  US FORGIONNE A (76)
219
451
M  CARANDANTE Frederic
45'15
M4
FRA  MONTIGNY RC
220
425
M  DUCLOS Alexandre
45'18
M1
FRA  
221
37
M  PONT Jean Pascal
45'20
M3
FRA  ATHLETIC VALLEE D 'AVRE (28)
222
9
M  HAROU DELESTRADE Xavier
45'22
SE
FRA  MENNEVAL (27)
223
113
M  LIDEC Olivier
45'25
M2
FRA  A S C V PONT-AUDEMER (27)
224
108
M  GARAND Jérome
45'31
M0
FRA  RUNNER 76 (76)
225
473
M  CASTU Matthieu
45'33
M0
FRA  
226
61
M  BRÉANT David
45'33
M1
FRA  COURBEVOIE (92)
227
137
M  SIMONIN Jean Baptiste
45'35
M1
FRA  ASCV PONT-AUDEMER (27)
228
314
M  MARIA Jérémie
45'39
SE
FRA  VAL D'EUROPE ATHLETISME (77)
229
235
M  TARGAT Jean-Michel
45'45
M6
FRA  LE TORQUESNE (14)
230
89
M  PAING Steven
45'46
SE
FRA  LE HAVRE (76)
231
158
M  LONCLE Jean-François
45'47
M2
FRA  FSPN (27)
232
386
M  LEDRAN Didier
45'54
M3
FRA  S/L LES BIPEDES BERNAYENS (27)
233
51
M  MARTIN Olivier
45'55
M3
FRA  MANNEVILLE SUR RISL (27)
234
330
M  SEGOUIN Romain
46'00
M0
FRA  CA MANTES-LA-VILLE (78)
235
335
M  RUAULT Alexandre
46'02
M0
FRA  S/L DUCLAIR LE TRAIT ATHLETIQUE CLUB (76)
236
221
M  LE RISBE Nicolas
46'03
M0
FRA  LA LONDE (76)
237
23
M  COUREL Paul
46'03
SE
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER (27)
238
465
M  VIGNERON Romain
46'06
M1
FRA  DUCLAIR LETRAIT
239
22
M  PHILIP Rogers
46'14
M4
FRA  SERPENTINE (27)
240
259
M  RIPAULT Fabrice
46'16
M3
FRA  BEAUMONT LE ROGER (27)
241
186
M  THOLMER Alexis
46'16
M0
FRA  PONT AUDEMER (27)
242
83
M  BARR Lounès
46'22
M2
FRA  BOURG ACHARD (27)
243
287
M  LÉGER Éric
46'25
M4
FRA  AC BARENTIN (76)
244
217
M  ROGER Quentin
46'28
SE
FRA  THIBERVILLE (27)
245
145
M  CARON Christophe
46'33
M3
FRA  BOURG ACHARD (27)
246
178
M  NUPER Kevin
46'38
SE
FRA  FA ROUMOIS (76)
247
72
M  BEAUVISAGE Jerome
46'41
M2
FRA  BLONVILLE SUR MER (14)
248
350
M  LE HIR Stephane
46'43
M3
FRA  RACING CLUB CAUDEBECAIS CROSS ATHLETISME (76)
249
399
M  LENICE Thomas
46'43
SE
FRA  SPN VERNON* (27)
250
135
M  HEMERY Guillaume
46'45
SE
FRA  ASCV PONT-AUDEMER (27)
251
229
M  BOTHOREL Tangui
46'53
SE
FRA  GENNEVILIERS (92)
252
88
M  MANSION Damien
46'56
M1
FRA  PREY (27)
253
95
M  GOSSE Pascal
46'57
M4
FRA  NUL (27)
254
445
M  SCHAUDER Jan
46'57
M4
FRA  NEUBOURG AC
255
216
M  TISON Luc
46'58
M3
FRA  SAINT OUEN DES CHAMPS (27)
256
134
M  BURNEL Christophe
46'59
M2
FRA  ASCV PONT-AUDEMER (27)
257
166
M  FOULON Sylvain
47'02
M3
FRA  BRIONNE (27)
258
33
M  VAUCHEL Xavier
47'03
SE
FRA  SAINT AUBIN CELLOVILLE (76)
259
438
M  FONDLET Cedric
47'11
M2
FRA  
260
120
M  FERNANDES MONTEIRO Albertino
47'11
M0
FRA  CAPA FOOT (27)
261
146
M  HERAMBOURG Sébastien
47'24
M2
FRA  KMS DE L L'ESPERANCE (27)
262
462
M  LEMAIRE Sébastien
47'32
M0
FRA  
263
133
M  MORELINI Quentin
47'40
ES
FRA  ASCV PONT-AUDEMER (27)
264
404
M  MOYSAN Eric
47'44
M3
FRA  ATHE RUNNING (76)
265
53
M  BEAUVOISIN Cyril
47'48
SE
FRA  CAORCHES-SAINT-NICOLAS (27)
266
416
M  DELORME Xavier
48'09
M0
FRA  S/L LES BIPEDES BERNAYENS (27)
267
101
M  DAVID Jean Paul
48'09
M6
FRA  RENAULT CLEON (76)
268
99
M  LE TEXIER Sébastien
48'21
SE
FRA  CAMPIGNY (27)
269
415
M  BULVESTRE Philippe
48'22
M4
FRA  MONTIGNY - LA VAUPALIERE RUNNING CLUB (76)
270
129
M  DEREBERGUE Mattéo
48'22
ES
FRA  ASCV PONT-AUDEMER (27)
271
209
M  THEIS Gatien
48'23
SE
FRA  ASCV PONT-AUDEMER (27)
272
263
M  GRÉAUME Cédric
48'23
SE
FRA  TENNIS CLUB DE BOUQUETOT (27)
273
115
M  TAVERNIER Maxime
48'24
M0
FRA  A S C V PONT-AUDEMER (27)
274
207
M  VILLAIN David
48'25
SE
FRA  ASCV PONT-AUDEMER (27)
275
41
M  BAPTISTE Richard
48'32
M2
FRA  EVREUX (27)
276
131
M  JOUVIN Florian
48'38
M0
FRA  ASCV PONT-AUDEMER (27)
277
118
M  BLAISE Laurent
48'40
M3
FRA  CABOURG (14)
278
236
M  DEVLIEGHERE Nicolas
48'41
M3
FRA  GONNEVILLE-SUR-HONFLEUR (14)
279
362
M  LEBRUN Patrick
48'42
M7
FRA  LE HAVRE S'PORT ATHLETISME (76)
280
42
M  MAZQUIAIN Pedro
48'43
M5
FRA  QUILLEBEUF SUR SEINE (27)
281
55
M  BARD Vincent
48'45
M3
FRA  LE HAVRE (76)
282
336
M  BRIC Dimitri
48'47
M1
FRA  US FORGIONNE A (76)
283
190
M  DUPREY Alain
48'49
M7
FRA  FRENEUSE (76)
284
315
M  DELAUNE Michel
48'51
M6
FRA  VAL-DE-REUIL AC (27)
285
138
M  DESCHAMPS David
48'53
M2
FRA  ASCV PONT-AUDEMER (27)
286
440
M  DEGENETAIS Thierry
48'56
M4
FRA  
287
162
M  SINAEVE Matthys
48'58
CA
FRA  BOLBEC (76)
288
142
M  DARCY Matthieu
49'06
M0
FRA  BRB (27)
289
29
M  BERNAGOU Thomas
49'11
SE
FRA  PARIS (75)
290
110
M  VASTINE Samuel
49'12
SE
FRA  EPAIGNES (27)
291
164
M  LEFEBVRE Ralph
49'14
M2
FRA  SEBECOURT (27)
292
38
M  EUDELINE Christian
49'16
M3
FRA  TROUVILLE LA HAULE (27)
293
173
M  REY Claude
49'18
M6
FRA  LES LIONS TRIATHLON (27)
294
377
M  CHAKROUN Jerome
49'19
M0
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE QUEVILLAIS COURONNAIS 76 (76)
295
269
M  ROUSSELIN Thierry
49'20
M4
FRA  LIMPIVILLE (76)
296
80
M  FOLLENFANT Christophe
49'24
M0
FRA  OVTT LILLEBONNE (76)
297
117
M  BEAUDOIN Laurent
49'24
M4
FRA  A S C V PONT-AUDEMER (27)
298
253
M  GODELLE Elias
49'26
JU
FRA  MANNEVILLE SUR RISLE (27)
299
10
M  RICHARD Selim
49'27
M1
FRA  BERNAY (27)
300
14
M  CHARON Benjamin
49'28
SE
FRA  EPREVILLE-EN-LIEUVIN (27)
301
429
M  BONDARI Siluiu
49'32
M1
FRA  
302
109
M  VASTINE Bastien
49'32
SE
FRA  CONDE SUR RISLE (27)
303
189
M  BOUCHERIT Nader
49'33
M0
FRA  ARGENTEUIL (95)
304
18
M  COUSIN Frederic
49'35
M3
FRA  ANGERVILLE L ORCHER (76)
305
175
M  CROGUENNEC Jean-Pierre
49'35
M5
FRA  HAUVILLE (27)
306
410
M  VAPPEREAU Xavier
49'36
M2
FRA  EVREUX AC * (27)
307
177
M  BLONDEL Romuald
49'37
M3
FRA  LE HAVRE (76)
308
334
M  ROUXEL Francis
49'39
M5
FRA  SPORT AVENTURE (27)
309
156
M  GUERET Christian
49'49
M7
FRA  LILLEBONNE (76)
310
65
M  MARECHAL Richard
49'49
M1
FRA  PREY (27)
311
388
M  DESTAIS Frédéric
49'50
M1
FRA  S/L FLERS-CONDE SUR NOIREAU ATHLE (61)
312
320
M  REIGNIER Romain
49'51
M0
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER AC (27)
313
28
M  ROSAY Gael
49'53
M2
FRA  BOUQUETOT (27)
314
477
M  LECORRE Alexandre
50'04
SE
FRA  
315
241
M  PILATE Fabien
50'06
SE
FRA  TENNIS CLUB BOUQUETOT (27)
316
466
M  ASSIRE Franck
50'11
M3
FRA  
317
257
M  BOINÉ Mickael
50'13
SE
FRA  TOUTAINVILLE (27)
318
47
M  HONORÉ David
50'14
M2
FRA  HEURTEAUVILLE (76)
319
423
M  CAUSSE Philippe
50'14
M3
FRA  SPORT AVENTURE
320
44
M  BELINY Serge
50'16
M5
FRA  RUNNING FAMILY LHRT (76)
321
469
M  CHAPELLE Logan
50'29
SE
FRA  
322
20
M  LEVILLAIN Laurent
50'32
M3
FRA  ROUGEMONTIERS (27)
323
46
M  DELAUNAY Jerome
50'33
M2
FRA  SAFRAN NACELLES NORMANDIE SPORTS (76)
324
224
M  PLATEL Thomas
50'35
SE
FRA  BEUVILLERS (14)
325
472
M  FRIBOULET Jerome
50'39
M3
FRA  
326
324
M  BEAUDOUX Daniel
50'41
M4
FRA  STADE VERNEUIL-SUR-AVRE (28)
327
205
M  MABIRE Jean Baptiste
50'50
M0
FRA  ASCV PONT-AUDEMER (27)
328
210
M  BOUGOURD Grégory
50'51
M0
FRA  ASCV PONT-AUDEMER (27)
329
380
M  PERRETTE Patrice
50'54
M7
FRA  SPORT AVENTURE (27)
330
77
M  ANGOT Romain
51'03
M0
FRA  MOULINEAUX (76)
331
196
M  MORIN Matthieu
51'04
M0
FRA  ELBEUF (76)
332
439
M  TOUCHARD Yoan
51'07
SE
FRA  
333
361
M  BACHELLEZ Stephane
51'08
M3
FRA  LE HAVRE S'PORT ATHLETISME (76)
334
476
M  LEJAUTERE Renan
51'10
M1
FRA  
335
185
M  DEHEULLE Julien
51'12
SE
FRA  PARIS (75)
336
327
M  ALÉPÉE David
51'12
M3
FRA  RUNNING CLUB CAMPIGNY (27)
337
378
M  PLATEL Gregory
51'13
M2
FRA  RUNNING CLUB CAMPIGNY (27)
338
238
M  MERCIER Lionel
51'22
M5
FRA  USOMONDEVILLE (14)
339
149
M  LEPILLIER Antoine
51'29
M3
FRA  SAINT AUBIN SUR QUILLEBEUF (27)
340
111
M  BATELIER Jean Pierre
51'32
M7
FRA  A S C V PONT-AUDEMER (27)
341
471
M  MAILLARD Laurent
51'34
M4
FRA  
342
270
M  CARDON Roman
51'47
M0
FRA  ALVIMARE (76)
343
54
M  BAYLE Pierre
51'48
M6
FRA  CORS (76)
344
421
M  DEVOIS Jocelyn
51'53
M6
FRA  ETOILE SPORTIVE LIVAROT
345
247
M  BARAY Alrick
51'55
CA
FRA  FRICHEMESNIL (76)
346
79
M  DESCAMPS Julien
52'03
SE
FRA  BERNAY (27)
347
273
M  LEFELLE Philippe
52'04
M4
FRA  HATTENVILLE (76)
348
94
M  SHIPLEY Yann
52'13
M3
FRA  MENNEVAL (27)
349
102
M  PLANCHON Pierrick
52'40
SE
FRA  LE HAVRE (76)
350
272
M  OLIVIER Stéphane
52'45
M2
FRA  MANNEVILLE SUR RISLE (27)
351
24
M  DUMONT Nicolas
52'45
SE
FRA  EPAIGNES (27)
352
468
M  GENTY Thomas
52'47
M3
FRA  
353
31
M  LEFEBURE Cédric
52'49
M2
FRA  BEUZEVILLE (27)
354
127
M  MORISSE Bertrand
52'52
M2
FRA  ASCV PONT-AUDEMER (27)
355
19
M  POTURALSKI Guillaume
52'55
SE
FRA  MANNEVILLE SUR RISLE (27)
356
85
M  LEFEBVRE François
52'55
M5
FRA  NOGENT SUR MARNE (94)
357
141
M  RYO Elouann
53'01
CA
FRA  SAINT GEORGES DU VIEVRE (27)
358
240
M  RICHARD Claude
53'04
M7
FRA  FONTENAY (76)
359
264
M  NOURDINE Ibrahim
53'05
SE
COM  BAIN-DE-BRETAGNE (35)
360
349
M  BULARD Philippe
53'12
M4
FRA  S/L COR ELBEUF (76)
361
59
M  LANGRUME David
53'13
M1
FRA  PORT-JEROME SUR SEINE (76)
362
251
M  AMDA Driss
53'17
ES
FRA  CAUVERVILLE EN ROUMOIS (27)
363
381
M  MASSELIN Guillaume
53'22
M1
FRA  SPORT AVENTURE (27)
364
165
M  LE GOUBIN Franck
53'27
M4
FRA  BENOUVILLE (14)
365
183
M  LUCAS Sylvain
53'28
M0
FRA  SAINT DENIS SUR SCIE (76)
366
122
M  LEBRETON Alexis
53'29
SE
FRA  SELLES (27)
367
21
M  BOULET Franck
53'31
M0
FRA  BOULLEVILLE (27)
368
248
M  COSTEY Romain
53'43
SE
FRA  SELLES (27)
369
368
M  BOUCHETEMBLE Franck
53'52
M4
FRA  2AR (27)
370
73
M  TOUACH Farid
54'21
M1
FRA  ST PIERRE DE MANNEVILLE (76)
371
274
M  AUDES Charly
54'29
SE
FRA  LA LANDE SAINT LEGER (27)
372
231
M  BRUNET Dominique
54'31
M4
FRA  BARC (27)
373
383
M  MOITESSIER Victor
54'33
M6
FRA  VAL-DE-REUIL AC (27)
374
244
M  ROUET Emmanuel
54'37
ES
FRA  PONT AUDEMER (27)
375
458
M  JAY Jean Paul
54'48
M8
FRA  
376
298
M  VOTTE Christian
54'55
M5
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER AC (27)
377
192
M  VOUGNY Antoine
54'58
M1
FRA  PONT L'EVEQUE (14)
378
354
M  ROBIN Boris
55'03
SE
FRA  S/L AS POISSY ATHLETISME (78)
379
57
M  HOSSIN Fabrice
55'05
M6
FRA  LE MESNIL-ESNARD (76)
380
123
M  DECAUX Pascal
55'14
M6
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER (27)
381
34
M  ROSAY Johanick
55'14
M1
FRA  BOURNEVILLE STE CROIX (27)
382
239
M  RAYNAL Vincent
55'15
M1
FRA  BOURNEVILLE STE CROIX - BOURNE (27)
383
181
M  MONSALLIER Paul
55'26
SE
FRA  CAEN (14)
384
215
M  DOTTELONDE Esteban
55'30
ES
FRA  TOUTAINVILLE (27)
385
347
M  BUSSY Emmanuel
55'41
M3
FRA  CA LISIEUX (14)
386
447
M  SELLIER Armel
55'46
JU
FRA  
387
74
M  PAPON Rodolphe
55'54
M3
FRA  TOUTAINVILLE (27)
388
2
M  BOULET Aurélien
55'54
SE
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER (27)
389
460
M  RIQUIER Christophe
56'00
M3
FRA  
390
369
M  MONJEAN Ludovic
56'02
M3
FRA  AMICALE ATHLETISME DU ROUMOIS (27)
391
132
M  LEQUEUX Théophile
56'09
SE
FRA  ASCV PONT-AUDEMER (27)
392
35
M  BERNARD Jean-Louis
56'20
M5
FRA  BERNAY (27)
393
66
M  CUESTA Jean-Philippe
56'24
M2
FRA  PONT AUDEMER (27)
394
67
M  DUVAL Xavier
56'25
M1
FRA  A S C V PONT-AUDEMER (27)
395
40
M  JACK Thomas
56'27
SE
FRA  PONT AUDEMER (27)
396
233
M  SEIGNEUR Jean-Charles
56'59
SE
FRA  CONDE SUR RISLE (27)
397
271
M  VANDERERVEN Frédéric
57'14
M2
FRA  HONFLEUR (14)
398
268
M  BAR Hugo
57'16
SE
FRA  RUGBY CLUB PONT-AUDEMER (27)
399
114
M  ARNOUX Dimitri
57'18
M0
FRA  A S C V PONT-AUDEMER (27)
400
234
M  KOWOLIK Luka
57'42
ES
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER (27)
401
306
M  PHILIPPE Sébastien
57'42
M2
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER AC (27)
402
1158
M  CARDON Victor
58'02
M0
FRA  
403
237
M  BELLET Antoine
58'06
ES
FRA  PONT AUDEMER (27)
404
32
M  BONNEAU Quentin
58'14
SE
FRA  THIBOUVILLE (27)
405
195
M  LORIOT Jérôme
58'16
M0
FRA  FLANCOURT CRESCY EN ROUMOIS (27)
406
170
M  BOUVET Christophe
58'27
M3
FRA  PONT AUDEMER (27)
407
464
M  RABOIS Guillaume
58'27
SE
FRA  
408
255
M  VARANGLE Michel
58'29
M3
FRA  THIBERVILLE (27)
409
161
M  LENEZ Emmanuel
58'45
M3
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER (27)
410
355
M  BOISSIERE Jean-Pierre
58'58
M8
FRA  EA LOUVIERS (27)
411
27
M  BOUCLON Arnaud
58'59
M1
FRA  BOSROBERT (27)
412
449
M  GUESDON Christian
59'13
M5
FRA  
413
154
M  DEMAREST Rémi
59'29
M6
FRA  ROUEN (76)
414
198
M  CARON Emmanuel
1h00'12
M3
FRA  SELLES (27)
415
303
M  CASTILLO Mickaël
1h00'16
M2
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER AC (27)
416
48
M  HONORÉ Jérémie
1h00'20
JU
FRA  HEURTEAUVILLE (76)
417
96
M  COURBE Romain
1h00'44
SE
FRA  FOULBEC (27)
418
206
M  MABIRE Romain
1h00'49
M0
FRA  ASCV PONT-AUDEMER (27)
419
126
M  COULIBEUF Mathieu
1h00'49
M1
FRA  ASCV PONT-AUDEMER (27)
420
427
M  SOULEZ Nollan
1h01'00
JU
FRA  
421
25
M  MORIN Simon
1h01'20
ES
FRA  BOURGTHEROULDE-INFREVILLE (27)
422
130
M  VALETTE Yoann
1h01'28
M1
FRA  ASCV PONT-AUDEMER (27)
423
435
M  PIGNE Gilbert
1h01'40
M6
FRA  
424
76
M  PROTEAU Pierre-Edouard
1h01'54
SE
FRA  BOUQUETOT (27)
425
212
M  LEGEAY Jean Maurice
1h02'18
M2
FRA  ASCV PONT-AUDEMER (27)
426
116
M  TIMON Julien
1h02'19
M0
FRA  A S C V PONT-AUDEMER (27)
427
254
M  QUEREY Thomas
1h02'28
M0
FRA  AUTHOU (27)
428
176
M  LEMAITRE Alex
1h02'34
M3
FRA  SASSEVILLE (76)
429
169
M  LE NOAN Ludovic
1h02'50
M4
FRA  CORNEVILLE SUR RISLES (27)
430
197
M  FICKER Thomas
1h03'05
SE
FRA  CORMEILLES (27)
431
6
M  MORLET Patrick
1h03'14
M6
FRA  BOISSEY LE CHATEL (27)
432
81
M  CHIGNARD Guy
1h03'44
M7
FRA  SAINT PIERRE DU VAL (27)
433
1
M  BOITELLE Benjamin
1h04'18
SE
FRA  ASCV PONT-AUDEMER (27)
434
211
M  CRIBELIER Frédéric
1h06'08
M0
FRA  ASCV PONT-AUDEMER (27)
435
225
M  LE DEROUT Julien
1h06'34
SE
FRA  SAINT CYR L'ECOLE (78)
436
52
M  MORVAN Bernard
1h07'13
M6
FRA  C.O.R.S (76)
437
152
M  KURZ Christian
1h07'45
M3
FRA  SAINT PIERRE LES ELBEUF (76)
438
191
M  DESOMBRE Xavier
1h08'27
M6
FRA  LE HAVRE (76)
439
155
M  POTTIN Pascal
1h08'38
M5
FRA  BRIONNE (27)
440
92
M  BRASSE Antoine
1h09'00
M0
FRA  LE HAVRE (76)
441
4
M  CANEHAN Olivier
1h09'00
M2
FRA  THENOUVILLE (27)
442
226
M  MOAL Dominique
1h10'55
M6
FRA  TOURVILLE LA RIVIERE (76)
443
261
M  HAROU Laurent
1h11'17
M4
FRA  MENNEVAL (27)
444
437
M  PILAT Fabrice
1h11'43
M3
FRA  
445
105
M  LEGOUY Jean
1h11'52
M4
FRA  BRIONNE (27)
446
7
M  BOUGEROL Adrien
1h11'57
SE
FRA  EPAIGNES (27)
447
182
M  DUPARC David
1h13'45
M3
FRA  CORNEVILLE-SUR-RISLE (27)
448
69
M  CHAVENTRE Manuel
1h13'56
M2
FRA  CAUVERVILLE EN ROUMOIS (27)
449
474
M  PARQUET Julien
1h19'09
M0
FRA  
450
43
M  BOUCLON Dominique
1h21'46
M6
FRA  SAINT PIERRE LES ELBEUF (76)
DNF
8
M  COUSIN Eugene
Abandon
SE
FRA  CHARTRES (28)
DNF
428
M  TREHOUT Simon
Abandon
ES
FRA  ASPTT ROUEN
Dernière mise à jour le 11/07/2022 16:36:41